College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Palm Bay, FL
City:
MELBOURNE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Allen, D'Quadre
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#3)
2015-04-15
Lyons, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#5)
2015-04-02
Lyons, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-04-15
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#8)
2015-04-23
Allen, D'Quadre
(2015)
B-100
11.33
pre w(1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#11)
2015-04-15
Allen, D'Quadre
(2015)
B-100
11.34
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#3)
2015-04-02
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#12)
2015-04-23
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#14)
2015-04-02
Lyons, Tyrese
(2019)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-15
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-02
Nix, Caswain
(2016)
B-LJ
21'6.75"
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Allen, Charles
(2015)
B-SP
47'10"
FL#66
FL 3A District 13
(#2)
2015-04-02
Allen, Charles
(2015)
B-SP
46'8"
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.36
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#2)
2015-04-02
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-02
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-TJ
33'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.26
FL 3A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.57
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
13.98
US#22 FL#2 w(1.1)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.15
pre w(-0.1)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.18
w(-0.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
pre w(1.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-28
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.55
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-18
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.61
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2014-02-22
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.64
w(-1.6)
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.83
w(0.9)
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-55
6.83
FL#24
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#39)
2014-01-18
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-55H
7.54
US#34 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-16
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-55H
7.89
pre enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#39)
2014-03-16
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-60H
8.49
FL#3 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#37)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-24
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2013-04-17
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2013-03-29
Williams, Kelvin
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#2)
2013-04-17
Razawich, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2013-04-24
Blutcher, Jalen
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
11.82
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.07
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.14
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.15
pre
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.21
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.28
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2012-05-04
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.40
FL#48 pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-05
Gamble, Kendra
G-100
12.45
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#5)
2012-05-04
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.46
w(-1.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-04
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.76
FL#24 pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.85
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.93
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.00
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.17
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.17
w(-1.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.32
pre
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-03-16
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Merritt Island Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
58.68
FL#77
Merritt Island Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.64
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.74
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.74
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2012-04-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.99
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-08-03
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-100
10.71
FL#23 pre w(-0.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5
(#5)
2011-07-17
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-100
10.85
w(1.1)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2011-08-01
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-100
10.85
pre w(-0.2)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3
(#6)
2011-08-06
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-100
10.88
w(-2.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8
(#3)
2011-07-17
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-200
21.65
w(2.5)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2011-08-06
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-200
21.66
FL#25 w(-0.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8
(#5)
2011-08-04
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-200
21.82
pre w(-2.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6
(#6)
2011-08-02
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-200
22.28
pre w(-2.8)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#13)
2011-04-20
Allen, Bernard
(2012)
B-200
22.48
FL#88 pre w(0.9)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-29
Johnson, William
(2011)
B-400
52.50
FL#88
Rice Lake Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-20
Lewis, Frantzis
(2011)
B-110H
14.92
FL#39 pre w(0.3)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-05-07
Lewis, Frantzis
(2011)
B-110H
14.92
pre w(-0.6)
FL 4A State
(#9)
2011-04-20
Lewis, Frantzis
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
w(1.5)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-03-21
Portis, Lonico
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
South Brevard Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
FL#93
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-20
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.08
FL#23 w(1.1)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-100
12.09
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-100
12.15
FL#28 w(1.1)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-05-07
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-100
12.18
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.20
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.27
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A State
(#11)
2011-04-02
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.29
w(-0.6)
Florida Relays
(#11)
2011-04-27
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-100
12.29
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-20
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-100
12.30
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.37
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.48
pre w(1)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.41
pre
w(2.1)
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-04-20
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.74
FL#24 w(0.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-03-21
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.77
w(1.2)
South Brevard Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
24.90
pre
w(2.1)
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.01
pre
w(3.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-20
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.16
FL#45 pre w(0.8)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.19
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.27
w(1.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.37
w(-3.3)
FL 4A State
(#7)
2011-08-02
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.47
pre w(-2.9)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#49)
2011-04-20
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.58
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-04-27
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.61
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-07-17
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.61
pre w(-1)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#19)
2011-04-20
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.70
pre w(0.8)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-27
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.88
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-20
Rothschild, Cody
(2011)
G-DT
122'4"
FL#24
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-04-27
Rothschild, Cody
(2011)
G-DT
120'0"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
FL#10
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
pre
FL 4A State
(#6)
2011-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-29
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
26.53
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#19)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2010-05-08
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.03
FL#18 pre w(1.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-08
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.33
w(1.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-29
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.38
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.38
pre w(-0.6)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2010-04-23
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 8
(#4)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-100
12.49
w(-1.4)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#2)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.77
FL#22 w(0.6)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.91
pre w(-1.7)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2010-08-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.93
pre
w(3.3)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#21)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.99
pre w(-1)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2010-05-08
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.06
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2010-04-29
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.37
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.37
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-08-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.58
pre w(-0.8)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#22)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-08-05
Spivey, Donesha
(2002)
G-200
24.27
US#32 FL#4 p w(1.1)
AAU J.O. Finals
(#2)
1999-05-15
Spivey, Donesha
(2002)
G-200
24.27
w(2.6)
Class 6A
(#3)
2000-05-13
Spivey, Donesha
(2002)
G-200
24.35
w(-0.6)
4A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.41
pre
w(2.1)
FL 4A State
(#5)
2001-05-12
Spivey, Donesha
(2002)
G-200
24.69
US#51 FL#3 w(-0.5)
State 4A
(#3)
2011-04-20
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.74
FL#24 w(0.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.76
FL#24 pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2011-03-21
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.77
w(1.2)
South Brevard Invitational
(#1)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.77
FL#22 w(0.6)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.85
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
24.90
pre
w(2.1)
FL 4A State
(#10)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.91
pre w(-1.7)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#3)
2012-04-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.93
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2010-08-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.93
pre
w(3.3)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#21)
2010-07-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
24.99
pre w(-1)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#4)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.00
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.01
pre
w(3.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-08
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.06
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2011-04-20
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.16
FL#45 pre w(0.8)
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.17
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.17
w(-1.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.19
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.27
w(1.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.32
pre
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-04-29
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.37
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.37
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.37
w(-3.3)
FL 4A State
(#7)
2011-08-02
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.47
pre w(-2.9)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#49)
2011-04-20
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.58
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2010-08-07
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.58
pre w(-0.8)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#22)
2012-03-16
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Merritt Island Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.61
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-07-17
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.61
pre w(-1)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#19)
2010-04-29
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-20
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.70
pre w(0.8)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-04-27
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-23
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.78
w(2.3)
Florida 4A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-23
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.80
NWI
Florida 4A District 8
(#2)
2010-04-23
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 8
(#4)
2011-04-27
Miller, Bianca
(2012)
G-200
25.88
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-23
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
25.98
FL#78 pre w(1.9)
Florida 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-01-29
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-200
26.53
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#19)
2012-03-16
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
58.68
FL#77
Merritt Island Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.64
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2012-04-05
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.74
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-24
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.74
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2012-04-18
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-400
59.99
FL 3A District 13
(#1)
2002-05-11
Spivey, Donesha
(2002)
G-LJ
19'2.75"
US#18 FL#4 w(0.9)
4A State Meet
(#5)
2001-03-17
Spivey, Donesha
(2002)
G-LJ
18'6.5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Inv
(#1)
2009-04-23
Fluellen, Phillicia
(2012)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-15
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#2)
2015-04-02
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-02
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
Cape Coast Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Mills, Deseree
(2016)
G-TJ
33'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 13
(#3)
2009-04-23
Chung, Danielle
(2010)
G-SP
35'3.5"
FL#60
Florida 4A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-23
Rothschild, Cody
(2011)
G-DT
126'7"
FL#17
Florida 4A District 8
(#1)
2010-04-29
Rothschild, Cody
(2011)
G-DT
123'9"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Rothschild, Cody
(2011)
G-DT
122'4"
FL#24
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2010-05-08
Rothschild, Cody
(2011)
G-DT
120'7"
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-27
Rothschild, Cody
(2011)
G-DT
120'0"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
FL#10
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
pre
FL 4A State
(#6)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.31
FL#26
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.36
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
Florida 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.26
FL 3A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.57
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#10)
2014
Name
School
Williams, Kelvin
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page