Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Plantation, FL
City: PLANTATION
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2011-05-07 White, Desmika (2011) G-800 2:13.07 FL#4 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-03-23 White, Desmika (2011) G-800 2:16.01 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-26 White, Desmika (2011) G-800 2:16.35 BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-04-21 White, Desmika (2011) G-800 2:17.04 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-28 White, Desmika (2011) G-800 2:17.45 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 White, Desmika (2011) G-800 2:18.75 FL#26 Florida 4A District 11 (#2)
2010-04-29 White, Desmika (2011) G-800 2:19.75 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-28 Peoples, Anthony B-200 22.43 FL#61 w(1.7)Broward County Championships (#6)
2009-03-28 Peoples, Anthony B-200 22.43 pre w(3.8)Broward County Championships (#8)
2009-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 FL#13 David Bowden Relays (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.27 FL#31 Florida 4A District 11 (#3)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.81 Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.15 Florida 4A State (#12)
2009-04-30 White, Desmika (2011) G-400 59.49 FL#78 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-04-30 White, Desmika (2011) G-400 59.79 Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.16 US#16 FL#2 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2007-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.71 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#2)
2007-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 Broward North Central Qualifier OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 Broward-FL Co OUT (#2)
2007-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 Broward County Finals OUT (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 US#83 FL#13 Broward County (#2)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-110H 14.07 NWIRegion 4A (#1)
2005-04-09 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-110H 14.18 US#37 FL#3 w(0.6)Broward Co. Champs (#1)
2005-04-09 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-300H 37.75 US#33 FL#3 Broward Co. Champs (#1)
1899-12-30 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-300H 37.79 Region 4A (#1)
2005-05-07 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-300H 37.89 Statemeet 4A (#2)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.19 US#11 FL#3 Statemeet 4A (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-08 Peterson, Senatus (2004) B-300H 37.12 US#10 FL#1 4A Statemeet (#1)
2004-04-30 Peterson, Senatus (2004) B-300H 37.97 4A Region (#1)
2004-04-24 Peterson, Senatus (2004) B-300H 38.30 4A District (#1)
2004-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.90 US#78 FL#9 4A District (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-17 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-TJ 49'0" NWI4A State Meet (#2)
2003-03-29 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-TJ 48'0.75" US#23 FL#1 w(-0.1)Florida Relays Inv (#1)
2003-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.51 US#35 FL#3 4A State Meet (#3)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-11 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-LJ 23'5.5" w(2.2)4A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-11 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-TJ 47'7" NWI4A State Meet (#5)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-08 Timothee (2000) B-110H 13.86 NWIBroward Co Ch. (#1)
2000-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 US#72 FL#6 Broward Co Ch. (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.54 pre w(2.6)FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.63 FL#8 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.63 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.65 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-05-02 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.68 w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-08-02 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.70 pre w(2.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-05-23 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.70 w(1)Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-03-07 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.72 w(1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.72 pre w(1)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.74 w(-0.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-07-12 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.77 w(1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.80 w(0.4)BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-17 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.82 w(1.4)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-100 10.84 FL#46 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.85 pre w(-1.8)BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.86 pre w(1.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2011-04-21 Wallace, Laron (2012) B-100 10.87 pre w(2.8)FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-04-21 Wallace, Laron (2012) B-100 10.87 w(4.8)FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-15 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-100 10.88 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-04-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-07-12 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.95 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-02 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-100 10.97 NWIWest Pembroke Pines Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-04-15 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-100 10.99 pre w(-1.6)FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2015-04-21 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-100 11.02 w(-0.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-21 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-100 11.05 pre w(-0.6)FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-15 Haynes, Antwuan (2015) B-100 11.24 w(-1.2)FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-03-17 Haynes, Antwuan (2015) B-100 11.26 w(2.7)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#9)
2015-03-07 Anderson, Deandre (2015) B-100 11.29 pre w(-3)Hallandale Invitational (#21)
2015-03-17 Anderson, Deandre (2015) B-100 11.31 w(2.7)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#11)
2015-04-15 Haynes, Antwuan (2015) B-100 11.32 pre w(-0.4)FL 4A District 13 (#8)
2015-05-02 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.16 US#25 FL#5 pre w(2)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-17 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.28 w(0.4)BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.31 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.40 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.43 w(-0.5)FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-15 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.47 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.47 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-07-12 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.58 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.67 w(-0.2)BCAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.68 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.69 w(1.3)Prefontaine Classic (#7)
2015-08-02 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.78 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2015-04-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.80 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-07 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.87 w(1.1)Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Kiple, Kyle (2011) B-200 21.92 FL#38 w(1.6)FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2015-07-12 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 21.93 pre w(-2.1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-28 Kiple, Kyle (2011) B-200 21.99 pre w(2.2)FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-21 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(-1.2)BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-200 22.12 FL#74 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2014-03-19 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 22.19 NWIBCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-200 22.28 w(-2)FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2011-04-28 Kiple, Kyle (2011) B-200 22.30 w(0.9)FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-21 Kiple, Kyle (2011) B-200 22.33 pre w(1.9)FL 4A District 11 (#4)
2015-05-23 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2009-03-28 Peoples, Anthony B-200 22.43 FL#61 w(1.7)Broward County Championships (#6)
2009-03-28 Peoples, Anthony B-200 22.43 pre w(3.8)Broward County Championships (#8)
2015-04-21 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-200 22.53 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2015-06-28 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-200 22.82 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#4)
2015-06-28 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-200 22.88 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#4)
2015-04-15 Mclin, Khai (2015) B-200 22.98 pre w(-2.4)FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-04-15 Green, Randy (2016) B-200 23.09 pre w(-0.1)FL 4A District 13 (#10)
2015-07-12 Leiba, Cameron B-200 23.23 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#9)
2014-03-22 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-400 49.12 FL#36 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#5)
2014-03-19 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-400 49.66 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-22 Fisher, Devonte (2015) B-400 49.70 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Green, Randy (2016) B-400 50.70 FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2015-07-12 Ramsay, Robert B-400 51.32 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-15 Green, Randy (2016) B-400 51.53 pre FL 4A District 13 (#6)
2015-07-12 Ramsay, Robert B-400 51.68 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2000-04-08 Timothee (2000) B-110H 13.86 NWIBroward Co Ch. (#1)
1899-12-30 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-110H 14.07 NWIRegion 4A (#1)
2005-04-09 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-110H 14.18 US#37 FL#3 w(0.6)Broward Co. Champs (#1)
2004-05-08 Peterson, Senatus (2004) B-300H 37.12 US#10 FL#1 4A Statemeet (#1)
2005-04-09 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-300H 37.75 US#33 FL#3 Broward Co. Champs (#1)
1899-12-30 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-300H 37.79 Region 4A (#1)
2005-05-07 Senatus, Peterson (2005) B-300H 37.89 Statemeet 4A (#2)
2004-04-30 Peterson, Senatus (2004) B-300H 37.97 4A Region (#1)
2004-04-24 Peterson, Senatus (2004) B-300H 38.30 4A District (#1)
2015-04-21 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-300H 39.25 FL#35 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-23 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-300H 39.96 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-21 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-300H 40.16 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-300H 40.23 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-17 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-300H 40.79 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-15 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-300H 41.13 pre FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-03-21 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-300H 41.43 pre BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-06-28 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-400H 55.80 FL#7 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-07-18 Mobhair, Jamil (2015) B-400H 56.51 pre AAU National Club Championships (#9)
2002-05-11 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-LJ 23'5.5" w(2.2)4A State Meet (#3)
2003-05-17 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-TJ 49'0" NWI4A State Meet (#2)
2003-03-29 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-TJ 48'0.75" US#23 FL#1 w(-0.1)Florida Relays Inv (#1)
2002-05-11 Roper, Daniel (2003) B-TJ 47'7" NWI4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-15 St. Louis, Yvon (2016) B-DT 127'6" FL 4A District 13 (#2)
2007-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.16 US#16 FL#2 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.19 US#11 FL#3 Statemeet 4A (#2)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.47 US#65 FL#10 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.52 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.56 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.56 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.60 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.63 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2007-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.71 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.71 BCAA Championships (#2)
2000-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 US#72 FL#6 Broward Co Ch. (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.76 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.80 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2007-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 Broward North Central Qualifier OUT (#1)
2004-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.90 US#78 FL#9 4A District (#1)
2007-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 Broward-FL Co OUT (#2)
2007-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 Broward County Finals OUT (#2)
2006-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 US#83 FL#13 Broward County (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.16 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 FL#55 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 FL#74 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 FL 4A District 13 (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre FL 4A District 13 (#5)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#13)
2009-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 FL#13 David Bowden Relays (#3)
2003-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.51 US#35 FL#3 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.27 FL#31 Florida 4A District 11 (#3)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.81 Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.15 Florida 4A State (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Mclin, Khai Campbell University Inc, NC (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Senatus, Peterson Middle Tennessee State University, TN (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State