Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Riverview, FL
City: SARASOTA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Lonas, Jessica (2015) G-3200 12:01.66 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Tarifa, Jenna (2016) G-100H 16.93 w(0.5)FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2015-02-20 Richardson, Juhnae (2015) G-LJ 17'4" NWINorth Port Bobcat Relays (#1)
2015-04-08 Knight, Toni (2018) G-LJ 16'9" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Richardson, Juhnae (2015) G-LJ 16'6.25" NWISarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Knight, Toni (2018) G-LJ 16'5.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Juhnae (2015) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIManatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Knight, Toni (2018) G-TJ 34'5.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-08 Jones, Tashuyna (2016) G-TJ 34'0.5" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Jones, Tashuyna (2016) G-TJ 33'10.5" NWIFL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-08 Knight, Toni (2018) G-TJ 33'9.5" NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Jones, Tashuyna (2016) G-TJ 32'6" NWISarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.99 FL#52 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.13 pre FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.20 Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.34 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.33 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.91 North Port Bobcat Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.86 FL#85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.55 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 FL#97 North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-15 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 FL 4A State Meet (#17)
2014-11-08 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-11-08 Berman, Matthew B-5k_XC 16:23.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2014-10-29 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.19 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-09-06 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.24 Lecanto Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Venice Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.06 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#3)
2014-09-20 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-5k_XC 18:18.20 North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-08 Lonas, Jessica (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2014-10-11 Lonas, Jessica (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.18 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#43)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.66 pre w(3.7)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.82 FL#35 w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-03 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.83 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.88 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.97 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.03 w(-0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-05-03 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.08 w(-0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIOut of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.22 pre w(1.5)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-02-28 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.31 w(0)Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.43 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-03-22 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.50 pre NWIOut of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.99 FL#81 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-01 Cottrell, Robert (2015) B-800 1:59.61 FL#97 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Riley, Blake (2015) B-3200 9:36.54 FL#36 Florida State Relays (#20)
2014-04-23 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.66 FL#30 w(1.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.98 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-01 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-01 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-03 Mullins, Sumner (2016) B-300H 40.03 FL#70 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-03-22 Mullins, Sumner (2016) B-300H 40.74 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Mullins, Sumner (2016) B-300H 40.79 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-03-07 James, Richie (2014) B-LJ 22'2" NWIManatee Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 James, Richie (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWIManatee Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 FL#60 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 FL 4A District 8 (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Manatee Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 FL#49 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-01 J'Nai, Taylor (2017) G-200 25.54 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-03-15 J'Nai, Taylor (2017) G-200 25.58 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 J'Nai, Taylor (2017) G-200 25.63 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 Kierra, Haywood (2014) G-200 25.84 w(2.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-03-22 Richardson, Juhnae (2015) G-LJ 17'10" NWIOut of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Richardson, Juhnae (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 39'11" FL#16 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-18 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 39'5" FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-03-15 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 39'3.5" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 38'10" FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-03 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 37'11.5" Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-03-22 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 37'6" FL#46 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-03-27 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 36'8" Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.92 FL#36 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.38 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 15:47.95 FL#33 FSU Pre State Invitational (#24)
2013-10-12 Vokus, Bryce (2014) B-5k_XC 15:57.93 FL#55 FSU Pre State Invitational (#37)
2013-10-12 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.24 FL#56 FSU Pre State Invitational (#39)
2013-09-21 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-11-30 Vokus, Bryce (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#16)
2013-09-21 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-11-09 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.28 FHSAA XC Championships (#27)
2013-11-02 Riley, Blake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2013-09-21 Vokus, Bryce (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-11-02 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.30 FL#53 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.46 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.94 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-17 Linn, Jackson (2013) B-300H 41.93 FL 4A District 7 (#6)
2013-05-04 James, Richie (2014) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-07-07 Caldwell, Eriqa (97) G-200 25.65 FL#76 pre w(-2.1)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#10)
2013-04-24 Powell, Charisa (2013) G-200 25.78 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2013-04-24 Powell, Charisa (2013) G-200 25.90 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2013-07-07 Caldwell, Eriqa (97) G-400 55.35 US#85 FL#11 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-07-07 Caldwell, Eriqa (97) G-400 57.43 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#5)
2013-04-24 Powell, Charisa (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-03-01 Schmidt, Madison (2013) G-PV 11'6" FL#7 Ram Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Schmidt, Madison (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-04 Schmidt, Madison (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL#10 FL 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-24 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 39'4" FL#20 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-04-17 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 39'1.5" FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-07 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 38'4" FL#31 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Gollnick, Alison (2014) G-SP 36'8" USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2013-03-01 Merrick, Kehtura (2013) G-DT 120'11" FL#30 Ram Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Merrick, Kehtura (2013) G-DT 120'7" FL#33 FL 4A State Champs (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 Linn, Jackson (2013) B-300H 41.28 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-25 Linn, Jackson (2013) B-300H 41.47 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-13 Nunn, Javonte B-300H 41.90 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#3)
2012-03-23 Newell, Marquis (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#1 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-03 Evans, Jamal B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-03 Evans, Jamal B-HJ 6'4" Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-03-23 James, Richie (2014) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWITarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-04-25 James, Richie (2014) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL#92 Sarasota County Championship (#1)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#2)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2012-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Edwards, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.72 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#2)
2010-04-21 Edwards, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#3)
2011-04-27 Edwards, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Higdon, Karon B-100 11.15 pre w(0.5)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Israel (2016) B-100 11.22 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Israel (2016) B-100 11.35 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#5)
2015-02-25 Johnson, Israel (2016) B-100 11.39 NWIWharton Quad (#1)
2014-04-23 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.66 pre w(3.7)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.82 FL#35 w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-03 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.83 NWISarasota County Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.88 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 James, Richie (2014) B-200 21.97 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-18 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.03 w(-0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-05-03 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.08 w(-0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-22 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.20 NWIOut of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.22 pre w(1.5)FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-02-28 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.31 w(0)Riverview Ram Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.43 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2014-03-22 James, Richie (2014) B-200 22.50 pre NWIOut of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Israel (2016) B-200 22.72 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2015-04-16 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-200 22.83 pre NWIFL 4A District 8 (#6)
2015-03-21 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-200 22.89 pre w(1.8)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#4)
2015-04-09 Johnson, Israel (2016) B-200 22.92 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#7)
2015-04-02 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-200 23.01 NWISarasota County Championships (#5)
2015-04-08 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-200 23.05 NWIMarcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-200 23.06 w(0.2)FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-02-25 Johnson, Israel (2016) B-200 23.09 NWIWharton Quad (#1)
2015-03-14 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-200 23.17 w(0)IMG Invitational (#11)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Carlos B-200 23.34 pre w(2.7)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#12)
2013-04-12 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.30 FL#53 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.46 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.94 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-03-22 James, Richie (2014) B-400 49.99 FL#81 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Coffie, Justin (2015) B-400 50.71 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Coffie, Justin (2015) B-400 51.03 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Coffie, Justin (2015) B-400 51.13 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Coffie, Justin (2015) B-400 51.18 pre FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-22 Cottrell, Robert (2015) B-800 1:58.21 FL#65 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Cottrell, Robert (2015) B-800 1:58.51 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Cottrell, Robert (2015) B-800 1:59.18 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-01 Cottrell, Robert (2015) B-800 1:59.61 FL#97 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Cottrell, Robert (2015) B-800 1:59.92 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-02-25 Cottrell, Robert (2015) B-800 2:02.78 Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-04-22 Tejada, John (2016) B-800 2:02.81 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-16 Tejada, John (2016) B-800 2:03.89 FL 4A District 8 (#4)
2000-03-17 Zieminski, Steve (2000) B-1600 4:17.74 FL#3 Edison Inv (#1)
2015-02-27 Riley, Blake (2015) B-1600 4:32.08 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-1600 4:35.75 Sarasota County Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-1600 4:37.74 FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2015-03-06 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-1600 4:38.36 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Berman, Matthew B-1600 4:39.69 IMG Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Riley, Blake (2015) B-3200 9:36.54 FL#36 Florida State Relays (#20)
2015-02-27 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-3200 10:05.70 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-3200 10:08.68 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-3200 10:09.49 IMG Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-3200 10:10.17 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-06 Grajalez, Warran (2016) B-3200 10:18.43 Manatee Hurricane Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Berman, Matthew B-3200 10:18.80 Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (#6)
2009-04-30 Booker, Andre (2009) B-110H 13.98 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.07 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.10 US#54 FL#7 w(0.6)Florida Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.11 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.16 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.19 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-09 Booker, Andre (2009) B-110H 14.29 US#80 FL#8 pre w(1.8)Florida 4A State (#5)
2015-04-09 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.33 NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-02 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.35 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-09 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.36 pre NWIFL 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-04 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.44 pre w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#6)
2009-04-30 Williams, Kaleep (2009) B-110H 14.48 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-09 Booker, Andre (2009) B-110H 14.48 w(0.3)Florida 4A State (#5)
2009-04-30 Booker, Andre (2009) B-110H 14.54 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.59 w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-11 Booker, Andre (2009) B-110H 14.62 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#1)
2014-04-23 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.66 FL#30 w(1.1)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-30 Williams, Kaleep (2009) B-110H 14.73 pre NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-02-25 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.74 NWIWharton Quad (#1)
2009-04-23 Booker, Andre (2009) B-110H 14.76 NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-25 Robustelli, Andrew B-110H 14.83 NWITarpon Invitational (#2)
2009-04-11 Williams, Kaleep (2009) B-110H 14.89 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#3)
2009-05-09 Williams, Kaleep (2009) B-110H 14.93 FL#30 pre w(1.6)Florida 4A State (#11)
2014-04-23 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 14.98 pre w(1.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-01 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-01 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Ulysse, Christian (2015) B-110H 15.70 w(0.4)FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 Ulysse, Christian (2015) B-110H 15.74 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-21 Ulysse, Christian (2015) B-110H 15.96 pre w(1.1)Out of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2009-05-09 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 37.05 US#14 FL#4 Florida 4A State (#3)
2009-04-30 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 38.03 Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-05-09 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 38.05 pre Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-30 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 38.91 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-11 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 39.33 Brian Jaeger Classic (#4)
2009-04-23 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 39.82 pre Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-03 Mullins, Sumner (2016) B-300H 40.03 FL#70 Sarasota County Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 40.28 Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-03-22 Mullins, Sumner (2016) B-300H 40.74 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Mullins, Sumner (2016) B-300H 40.79 pre FL 4A District 8 (#1)
2009-04-23 Williams, Kaleep (2009) B-300H 40.91 pre Florida 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-09 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-300H 41.08 FL 4A District 7 (#1)
2009-03-13 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 41.11 Optimist Edison Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Birks, Lateef (2018) B-300H 41.18 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2011-03-03 Robustelli, Andrew B-300H 41.22 Sarasota Riverview Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Linn, Jackson (2013) B-300H 41.28 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-22 Birks, Lateef (2018) B-300H 41.32 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2009-03-13 Booker, Andre (2009) B-300H 41.37 pre Optimist Edison Relays (#1)
2012-04-25 Linn, Jackson (2013) B-300H 41.47 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Birks, Lateef (2018) B-300H 41.77 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2012-04-13 Nunn, Javonte B-300H 41.90 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#3)
2013-04-17 Linn, Jackson (2013) B-300H 41.93 FL 4A District 7 (#6)
2015-04-16 Ulysse, Christian (2015) B-300H 41.97 pre FL 4A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-14 Tatge, Zach B-300H 42.15 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-300H 42.36 pre FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2015-02-25 Manhertz, Sean (2015) B-300H 42.37 Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-03-21 Birks, Lateef (2018) B-300H 42.48 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2012-03-23 Newell, Marquis (2012) B-HJ 6'4" FL#1 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-03 Evans, Jamal B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2012-04-03 Evans, Jamal B-HJ 6'4" Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2009-04-30 Booker, Andre (2009) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-23 Booker, Andre (2009) B-LJ 22'7" NWIFlorida 4A District 7 (#1)
2015-04-02 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-LJ 22'5" NWISarasota County Championships (#2)
2009-05-09 Booker, Andre (2009) B-LJ 22'3.75" FL#18 w(-2.1)Florida 4A State (#7)
2014-03-07 James, Richie (2014) B-LJ 22'2" NWIManatee Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Johnson, Israel (2016) B-LJ 22'2" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-27 Perine, Devante (2011) B-LJ 22'2" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-14 Moodey, Marquis (2016) B-LJ 21'7" NWIIMG Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Menifee, Natasha Webber International University, FL (The Sun Conference)
Manhertz, Sean Missouri Southern State University, MO (Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association)

2013
NameSchool
Schmidt, Madison Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Favors, Ashley University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State