College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wolfson, FL
City:
JACKSONVILLE
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-09
Wynn, Christian
(2017)
B-100
11.16
w(0.4)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-09
Wynn, Christian
(2017)
B-100
11.36
pre w(-0.8)
FL 2A District 4
(#7)
2015-04-09
Elliott, Henry Jam
(2015)
B-200
22.72
pre w(1.5)
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-09
Elliott, Henry Jam
(2015)
B-200
22.83
w(0.3)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-09
Boatner, Derrell
(2017)
B-200
23.01
w(0.3)
FL 2A District 4
(#6)
2015-05-23
Boatner, Derrell
(2017)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-04-09
Caupain, Demetrius
B-200
23.14
pre w(1.1)
FL 2A District 4
(#8)
2015-04-09
Boatner, Derrell
(2017)
B-200
23.17
pre w(1.6)
FL 2A District 4
(#9)
2015-04-09
Harris, Steven
(2015)
B-200
23.18
pre w(1)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-03-21
Elliott, Henry James
(2015)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#37)
2015-03-21
Edward, Mark
(2015)
B-800
1:56.66
FL#32
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-02-27
Edward, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:00.41
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#2)
2015-03-06
Edward, Mark
(2015)
B-800
2:03.18
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-03-21
Sermons, Lynn
(2016)
B-800
2:04.87
Bob Hayes Classic
(#18)
2015-03-21
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.07
FL#15
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.42
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.40
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-21
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.00
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-02-20
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.33
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.09
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-21
Edward, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.15
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Edward, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.15
FL#97
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-03-06
Edward, Mark
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.70
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#13)
2015-02-27
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.61
FL#11
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-03-26
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.99
FSU Relays - Friday
(#4)
2015-03-28
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.99
US#92 FL#4
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-05-08
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.75
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#1)
2015-05-01
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.15
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.48
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-04-21
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.75
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-21
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.05
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-04-09
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.57
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-27
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:45.51
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-02-20
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.67
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Collins, Tommy
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#12
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Collins, Tommy
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-06
Collins, Tommy
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Collins, Tommy
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-09
Collins, Tommy
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-06
Collins, Tommy
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
FL#71
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.34
Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.55
pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.65
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.47
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.61
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.56
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-09
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-100
12.61
w(0.1)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-03-27
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-100
12.73
NWI
Wolfpack Classic
(#4)
2015-04-09
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-100
12.81
pre w(-0.4)
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-27
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-100
12.86
pre
NWI
Wolfpack Classic
(#5)
2015-02-20
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-100
13.14
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-200
25.97
pre w(0.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-09
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-200
26.58
w(0.7)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-21
Jenkins, Toniece
(2018)
G-400
1:00.56
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Riggins, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
49.46
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-21
Riggins, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
49.75
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-09
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-05-01
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.75"
FL#27 w(-2.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-21
Williams, Antoinette
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.25"
FL#28 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-TJ
34'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.41
FL#70 pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.72
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.57
pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#5)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.83
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.83
Wolfpack Classic
(#6)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.61
FL#80
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
Caupain, Demetrius
B-100
11.35
FL#9 pre
Westside Relays
(#7)
2015-01-24
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-Mile
4:28.98
FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.02
US#55 FL#2
Westside Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:43.48
FL#2
Westside Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-100
12.30
FL#5 pre
Westside Relays
(#5)
2015-03-14
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-100
12.56
Westside Relays
(#7)
2015-03-14
Jenkins, Toniece
(2018)
G-400
1:00.94
FL#14
Westside Relays
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
FL#29
Foot Locker South
(#49)
2014-11-15
Vaughan, David Albert
B-5k_XC
15:54.60
FL#54
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-31
Vaughan, David Albert
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-11-06
Vaughan, David Albert
B-5k_XC
16:04.40
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-10-21
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
Fletcher Beaches Run 5K
2014-09-06
Vaughan, Connor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.73
110% UNF Cross Country Invite
(#2)
2014-10-21
Edward, Mark
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.80
Fletcher Beaches Run 5K
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Evans, Tyreese
(2014)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2014-04-10
Evans, Tyreese
(2014)
B-400
49.81
FL#68
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-110H
14.57
FL#26 w(0.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-17
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-17
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-01
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-15
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-110H
15.00
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-03
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
38.72
FL#18
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-17
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.14
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-15
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.21
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-01
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.24
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.35
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.75
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-01
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.88
pre
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-10
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.95
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
FL#97 pre
Wolfson Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Wolfson Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2014-04-10
Hardmon, Alexis
(2014)
G-SP
35'0.5"
FL#94
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.25
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-25
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.34
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-16
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-05-03
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.43
FL#14 w(1.4)
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-03
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
pre w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2013-03-02
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
Sandlewood Saints Relays
(#1)
2013-04-16
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-04-25
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2013-04-25
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
38.69
FL#17
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-25
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
38.97
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-25
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.02
FL#24
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-03
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.10
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-16
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.15
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-04-25
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
39.20
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.82
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-16
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-300H
39.99
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-16
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
40.08
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2013-04-16
Marrow, Raekwon
(2014)
B-300H
40.15
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#4)
2013-03-22
Vanblount, Darius
(2013)
B-400H
56.09
FL#8
Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#3)
2013-03-22
Williams, Antoinette
(2015)
G-400
58.66
FL#80 pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
24.72
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-22
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
24.86
NWI
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2009-06-20
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.03
FL#25 w(0)
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#1)
2010-04-22
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.05
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2009-04-23
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.06
NWI
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2009-05-08
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.09
pre w(0.8)
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2010-05-08
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.11
w(1.9)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2009-06-20
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.18
pre w(0.1)
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#1)
2009-05-08
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.19
w(0.7)
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-04-23
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.21
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2010-03-25
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.28
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#3)
2010-05-03
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.36
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-25
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.44
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#3)
2009-04-30
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.46
pre
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#2)
2010-03-20
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.69
pre w(-2.1)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#11)
2010-03-06
Smith, T
G-200
25.70
NWI
Saints Invite
(#1)
2009-04-30
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.73
NWI
Florida 3A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-17
Smith, Tyler
(2010)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Friday Night Spikes
(#2)
2015-04-09
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-200
25.97
pre w(0.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-09
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-200
26.58
w(0.7)
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2010-02-13
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-200
26.93
FL#18 Young
USATF Southern Zone JO Championships
(#3)
2011-01-29
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-200
26.98
FL#22
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#25)
2013-03-22
Williams, Antoinette
(2015)
G-400
58.66
FL#80 pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
2015-04-21
Jenkins, Toniece
(2018)
G-400
1:00.56
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-14
Jenkins, Toniece
(2018)
G-400
1:00.94
FL#14
Westside Relays
(#2)
1999-05-15
Pearson, Pat
(1999)
G-800
2:14.48
US#79 FL#4
Class 5A
(#1)
2010-02-13
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-55H
8.90
FL#4 Young
USATF Southern Zone JO Championships
(#3)
2007-05-04
Bardge, Crystal
(2007)
G-100H
14.08
US#27 FL#3 w(1.7)
FL State 3A OUT
(#2)
2007-04-26
Bardge, Crystal
(2007)
G-100H
14.41
w(0)
FL Reg 3A-1 OUT
(#1)
2011-05-06
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.50
FL#10 pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-06
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.56
w(0.9)
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-03-24
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.58
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.67
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-08
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.68
FL#9 w(0.7)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2010-05-08
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.77
pre w(1.9)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2012-04-13
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
14.80
NWI
Friday Nite Spikes
(#1)
2011-03-24
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.81
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2010-03-25
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.87
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2011-04-02
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.87
NWI
Cheesborough Invite
(#2)
2012-05-04
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
14.87
FL#27 w(-1.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2010-06-19
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.91
NWI
USATF JO Reg 4
(#1)
2011-04-28
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.92
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-28
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
14.93
NWI
Gateway Conference Championship
(#2)
2013-04-16
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-03-18
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
14.95
w(-1)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
15.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-28
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
15.00
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-05-04
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
15.03
pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
15.04
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-25
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
15.05
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-25
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-21
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
15.09
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2010-08-07
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
15.15
pre w(-2)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#13)
2010-05-29
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
15.16
w(0.1)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-03-17
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
15.18
w(-2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
15.18
w(-2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-100H
15.19
pre w(0)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2004-05-07
Davis, Shannon
(2004)
G-300H
42.47
US#10 FL#2
3A Statemeet
(#1)
2007-03-17
Bardge, Crystal
(2007)
G-300H
43.00
US#34 FL#6
Bob Hayes OUT
(#2)
2004-04-30
Davis, Shannon
(2004)
G-300H
43.21
3A Region
(#1)
2007-04-26
Bardge, Crystal
(2007)
G-300H
43.22
FL Reg 3A-1 OUT
(#1)
2009-05-08
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
43.32
US#49 FL#3
Florida 3A State
(#2)
2007-04-19
Bardge, Crystal
(2007)
G-300H
43.35
FL Distr 3A-4 OUT
(#1)
2010-03-20
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
43.52
US#66 FL#6
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2004-03-06
Davis, Shannon
(2004)
G-300H
43.61
Wolfson quad
2004-03-20
Davis, Shannon
(2004)
G-300H
43.77
Bob Hayes Inv
(#1)
2009-05-08
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
43.79
pre
Florida 3A State
(#2)
2013-03-02
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
44.00
FL#14
Sandlewood Saints Relays
(#1)
2004-04-24
Davis, Shannon
(2004)
G-300H
44.00
3A District
(#1)
2007-03-29
Bardge, Crystal
(2007)
G-300H
44.06
Gateway-FL Co OUT
(#1)
2003-05-17
Davis, Shannon
(2004)
G-300H
44.27
US#91 FL#9
4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-30
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
44.32
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
44.52
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-20
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
44.71
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-23
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
44.91
pre
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
44.91
pre
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2009-04-23
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.09
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2010-03-04
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.12
UNF Spring Break Open
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.17
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2009-04-30
Jackson, Deloria
(2009)
G-300H
45.22
FL#21
Florida 3A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-30
Jackson, Deloria
(2009)
G-300H
45.30
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#3)
2010-04-22
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.36
Florida 3A District 4
(#1)
2009-03-21
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.53
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-05
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.56
UNF Spring Break Open
(#1)
2010-03-25
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.64
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2009-03-21
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.69
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-30
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.71
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-03-24
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.80
FL#41
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2011-04-21
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
45.80
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2009-04-17
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
46.03
Friday Night Spikes
(#1)
2011-03-18
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
46.03
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-25
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
46.05
pre
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2009-04-23
Jackson, Deloria
(2009)
G-300H
46.11
Florida 3A District 4
(#2)
2009-05-08
Jackson, Deloria
(2009)
G-300H
46.16
pre
Florida 3A State
(#8)
2010-03-06
Crye, P
G-300H
46.50
FL#53
Saints Invite
(#1)
2013-05-03
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
46.50
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2011-03-18
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
46.51
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-17
Jackson, Deloria
(2009)
G-300H
46.54
Friday Night Spikes
(#2)
2009-05-08
Jackson, Deloria
(2009)
G-300H
46.82
Florida 3A State
(#8)
2010-03-06
Jenkins, E
G-300H
46.83
FL#64
Saints Invite
(#2)
2013-05-03
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
46.92
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2009-04-23
Jackson, Deloria
(2009)
G-300H
46.95
pre
Florida 3A District 4
(#2)
2011-03-24
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-300H
47.15
pre
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2013-04-25
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
47.30
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-16
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
47.31
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-04-16
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
47.34
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
47.54
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#17)
2013-04-25
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
47.76
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-18
Cyprien, Shalynn
(2013)
G-300H
47.98
pre
FL 3A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-09
Riggins, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
49.46
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-21
Riggins, Kennedy
(2017)
G-300H
49.75
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2009-05-30
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-400H
1:01.50
US#28 FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2009-08-02
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-400H
1:02.08
USATF JO Intermediate
(#2)
2009-06-20
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-400H
1:02.50
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2009-08-02
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-400H
1:02.69
pre
USATF JO Intermediate
(#2)
2007-06-16
Bardge, Crystal
(2007)
G-400H
1:02.83
US#51 FL#5
USATF JO Reg 4 OUT
(#1)
2010-05-29
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-400H
1:03.16
FL#4
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2009-05-30
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-400H
1:03.62
pre
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2009-07-01
Jenkins, Erica
(2011)
G-400H
1:04.88
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#11)
2012-03-17
Kinley, Carter
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#42
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-09
Dawson, Kristen
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-05-01
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.75"
FL#27 w(-2.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-21
Williams, Antoinette
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.25"
FL#28 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Williams, Antoinet
(2015)
G-TJ
34'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Vaughan, Connor
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page