College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sarasota, FL
City:
SARASOTA
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
46.81
pre
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-04-27
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
46.82
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-15
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.59
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.66
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.88
pre
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2011-04-27
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
38'1"
FL#29
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-03
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'6"
Sarasota Riverview Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'4"
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.75"
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-04-20
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
36'4"
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2011-02-25
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
36'1"
Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.25"
Florida Relays
(#8)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
FL#60 pre
FL 4A State
(#11)
2011-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-16
Mendoza, Andrew
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#2)
2010-10-16
Miller, Sarah
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:24.77
FL#87
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-29
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
39.30
FL#40 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
40.05
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-08
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
40.29
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2010-04-21
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
40.45
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-04-21
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
41.69
pre
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-06-27
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
169'2"
AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW
(#1)
2010-07-27
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
169'2"
FL#10
AAU Area 7-1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
163'2"
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2010-07-18
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
161'6"
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#2)
2010-04-21
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'6"
FL#20
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-04-29
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'6"
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-03-05
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
Riverview Ram Invite
(#1)
2010-05-08
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-21
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
41'6"
FL#8
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-04-29
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
41'5.25"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
41'0"
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-03-05
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
40'9"
Riverview Ram Invite
(#1)
2010-03-11
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
40'2"
Lady Tarpon Invite
(#1)
2010-04-03
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
38'7.75"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2010-04-03
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
134'1"
FL#8
Florida Relays
(#1)
2010-04-21
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
122'4"
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-05-08
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
121'4"
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-03-11
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
121'2"
Lady Tarpon Invite
(#1)
2010-03-05
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
120'2"
Riverview Ram Invite
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-17
Mendoza, Andrew
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:24.96
Little Everglades Classic - Lg School
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-23
Lanning, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.69
FL#72
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lanning, Jonathan
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.98
FL#16
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-30
Seel, Nate
(2010)
B-300H
40.99
pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#12)
2009-04-23
Seel, Nate
(2010)
B-300H
41.07
pre
Florida 4A District 7
(#3)
2009-04-23
Seel, Nate
(2010)
B-300H
41.31
Florida 4A District 7
(#3)
2009-04-30
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.61
FL#75
Florida 4A Region 2
(#5)
2009-04-30
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
37'6.5"
FL#25
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-09
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
37'4.25"
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2009-03-12
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
36'9"
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-23
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
36'2"
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
Henderson, Whitney
(1999)
G-1600
5:07.73
FL#5
Class 5A
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Logan, Devin
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre
w(4.4)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2014-04-05
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:55.00
FL#16
Florida Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:55.40
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2014-05-03
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:55.72
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-23
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-19
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:56.79
FL#31
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2013-04-25
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:57.12
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:58.18
FL#63
Florida Relays
(#16)
2014-04-16
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-12
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:59.11
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2009-04-23
Lanning, Jonathan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.69
FL#72
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2014-01-18
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
2:00.67
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:02.13
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-800
2:03.26
Florida Relays
(#50)
2015-04-15
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-800
2:04.81
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2014-05-03
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.21
FL#4
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-05
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.88
FL#14
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.39
FL#14
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-22
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.65
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2014-04-05
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.16
Florida Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.54
Florida State Relays
(#12)
2014-04-23
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.65
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2009-04-30
Lanning, Jonathan
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.98
FL#16
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-28
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.38
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-04-23
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-03-07
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.61
Edison Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.40
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.44
Florida Relays
(#15)
2014-04-23
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.59
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-15
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.32
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.70
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-02-28
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.61
Charlotte Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.17
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.51
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-21
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.29
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.12
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.15
Florida Relays
(#31)
2015-03-14
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.34
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.79
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-28
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.25
FSU Relays
(#15)
2014-05-24
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.81
US#73 FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2014-06-14
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.57
adidas Grand Prix
(#14)
2015-05-23
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-Mile
4:26.41
FL#6
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2014-01-18
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.84
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-05
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.44
FL#15
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.22
Florida State Relays
(#15)
2013-03-23
Bernard, Courtland
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.42
FL#18
Florida State Relays
(#17)
2013-04-25
Bernard, Courtland
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.14
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-26
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.90
FL#42
FSU Relays - Friday
(#24)
2015-03-28
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.90
FSU Relays
(#24)
2015-04-23
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.52
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-04
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.04
Florida Relays
(#33)
2015-04-15
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.23
w(2.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.27
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-02
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.42
FL#85 pre w(0.5)
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-23
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.48
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-02
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.50
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.58
pre w(1.5)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-08
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.70
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.85
w(0.4)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
39.30
FL#40 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
40.05
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-08
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
40.29
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2010-04-21
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
40.45
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-30
Seel, Nate
(2010)
B-300H
40.99
pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#12)
2009-04-23
Seel, Nate
(2010)
B-300H
41.07
pre
Florida 4A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-02
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
41.24
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-23
Seel, Nate
(2010)
B-300H
41.31
Florida 4A District 7
(#3)
2010-04-21
Seel, Nathaniel
(2010)
B-300H
41.69
pre
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-15
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
41.70
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
42.19
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-04-08
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
42.47
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Williams, Corey
(2014)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
US#49 FL#3 w(1)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Williams, Corey
(2014)
B-LJ
23'1.75"
w(0)
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2014-04-23
Williams, Corey
(2014)
B-LJ
22'7"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-16
Williams, Corey
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-03-07
Williams, Corey
(2014)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
Edison Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Williams, Corey
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-05-07
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
179'3"
US#90 FL#4
FL 4A State
(#1)
2010-06-27
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
169'2"
AAU JO Area 7 Miramar YMYW
(#1)
2010-07-27
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
169'2"
FL#10
AAU Area 7-1
(#1)
2011-04-02
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
169'2"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-04-20
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
168'4"
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-05-29
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
163'2"
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2011-02-25
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
162'6"
Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2011-03-18
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
161'10"
Marcus Freeman Memorial
(#1)
2010-07-18
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
161'6"
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#2)
2011-04-15
Larrabee, Zach
(2011)
B-DT
160'9"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.10
Sarasota County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.30
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.83
FL#94
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-25
Higdon, Jammeria
(2013)
G-100
12.18
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-25
Higdon, Jammeria
(2013)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-20
Higdon, Jammeria
(2013)
G-100
12.34
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-05
Williams, Mariah
G-100
12.49
NWI
Sarasota County Championship
(#1)
2015-02-16
Williams, Mariah
G-100
13.17
NWI
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
(#1)
2011-04-20
Higdon, Jammeria
(2013)
G-200
25.62
NWI
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2013-04-25
Higdon, Jammeria
(2013)
G-200
25.72
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-25
Higdon, Jammeria
(2013)
G-200
25.82
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-03
Higdon, Jammeria
(2013)
G-200
25.99
pre w(2)
FL 3A State Champs
(#12)
2014-04-05
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:14.74
FL#9
Florida Relays
(#3)
2014-05-03
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:15.12
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-23
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:17.48
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:18.86
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2015-03-26
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-800
2:24.24
FSU Relays - Friday
(#12)
2015-03-28
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-800
2:24.24
FSU Relays
(#12)
2015-03-14
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-800
2:27.80
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
4:51.61
US#58 FL#1
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
4:56.27
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:01.35
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2014-04-23
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.60
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
1999-05-15
Henderson, Whitney
(1999)
G-1600
5:07.73
FL#5
Class 5A
(#2)
2015-03-14
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.61
FL#61
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.02
FL#74
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-28
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.59
FL#75
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-03-05
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.32
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-05
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.34
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:23.51
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:25.06
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-03-14
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.69
IMG Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.97
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Bradtmueller, Adam
East Tennessee State University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2015
Name
School
Grebe, Angelina
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Summerall, Zackery
East Tennessee State University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2013
Name
School
Bernard, Courtland
Florida Gulf Coast University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page