College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Augustine, FL
City:
ST. AUGUSTINE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.47
FL#31
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-10-31
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.55
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-10-10
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships
(#1)
2015-10-24
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2015-04-14
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.27
w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-27
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.32
w(2.5)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.34
w(3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#14)
2015-04-01
Baird, Brenden
(2016)
B-200
23.37
w(0.1)
St. John's River County Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.70
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.67
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-04-14
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.07
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.23
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.88
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-28
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.38
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-03-06
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.87
FL#77
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-04-01
Conner, Paul
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Conner, Paul
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
FSU Relays - Friday
(#4)
2015-03-28
Conner, Paul
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.14
pre
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.86
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.01
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#7)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.23
Nease Invitational Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.53
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-14
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.69
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-14
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.75
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#5)
2015-03-27
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.76
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-01
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.84
w(-3)
St. John's River County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-13
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.86
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#10)
2015-04-01
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.88
pre w(-0.8)
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Matos Polanco, Mar
(2016)
G-100
12.95
w(3.1)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#12)
2015-02-28
Matos Polanco, Mar
(2016)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-13
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-200
26.07
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#6)
2015-03-27
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-200
26.30
w(3.2)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-06
Matos Polanco, Mar
(2016)
G-200
26.71
w(2.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-04-01
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-200
26.98
pre w(-0.8)
St. John's River County Championships
(#7)
2015-03-06
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-800
2:22.52
FL#75
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-800
2:23.18
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-04-14
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-800
2:26.20
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-23
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.94
FL#17
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-04
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.02
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.88
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-14
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.01
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.04
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-03-28
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.67
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-03-06
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.84
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.46
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-02-28
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.89
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.56
FL#41
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:30.67
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-14
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:31.79
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-04
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:36.88
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-03-06
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.11
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-03-13
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:53.13
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-02-28
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.60
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-04-14
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
33'5.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-01
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
33'1"
NWI
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
33'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-04-14
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
37'0"
FL#40
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
Greene, Chloe
(2016)
G-SP
35'1"
FL#86
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-01
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
34'1"
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-13
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
33'10"
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-23
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
33'7.25"
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-23
Greene, Chloe
(2016)
G-SP
33'5.75"
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.40
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.56
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.52
St. John's River County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:56.42
FL#46
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.85
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.77
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.60
FL#26
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2014-10-11
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.49
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#21)
2014-09-06
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.94
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#2)
2014-11-01
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2014-11-15
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
FL 3A State Meet
(#26)
2014-09-13
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Katie Caples
2014-09-27
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.27
Embry-Riddle ASics Classic
2014-11-22
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.68
FACA All-Star Meet
(#15)
2014-09-20
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.10
Seminole Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-08
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:17.30
FL#11
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-11-01
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.70
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-11-15
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:41.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-11-08
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.50
FL#59
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2014-11-01
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
FL 3A District 4
(#8)
2014-10-11
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.28
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-14
Lockwood, Lashaud
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Creekside Knights Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.56
FL#46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2014-04-24
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.21
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-17
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-03-14
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.34
Creekside Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.05
FL#6
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-24
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.70
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-22
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.96
Florida State Relays
(#12)
2014-03-07
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.53
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2014-04-17
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-04-24
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-07
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
34'5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:34.29
FL#21
FHSAA XC Championships
(#7)
2013-09-21
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.33
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#6)
2013-09-28
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.10
FLrunners.com
(#14)
2013-11-02
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:57.70
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-10-12
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013-10-26
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.93
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2013-11-30
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
FL#80
Foot Locker South Regional
(#139)
2013-09-21
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.26
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#14)
2013-11-09
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.88
FHSAA XC Championships
(#33)
2013-10-12
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013-09-14
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.15
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#15)
2013-09-28
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.40
FLrunners.com
(#42)
2013-11-09
Slaven, Corey
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
FHSAA XC Championships
(#40)
2013-09-28
Slaven, Corey
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
FLrunners.com
(#50)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-05
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.53
FL#89
Florida Relays
(#26)
2013-03-15
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.83
FL#15
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2013-03-08
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.97
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-10
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.63
FL 3A Region 1
(#16)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-18
Thomas, Cameron
(2012)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2012-04-25
Thomas, Cameron
(2012)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2012-05-04
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
56.92
FL#32
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2014-03-07
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
34'5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
33'5.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-01
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
33'1"
NWI
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
33'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-04-14
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
37'0"
FL#40
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
Greene, Chloe
(2016)
G-SP
35'1"
FL#86
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-01
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
34'1"
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-13
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
33'10"
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-23
Quixley, Alyssa
(2016)
G-SP
33'7.25"
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-23
Greene, Chloe
(2016)
G-SP
33'5.75"
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.40
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.56
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.52
St. John's River County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:56.42
FL#46
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.85
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.77
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2013-11-09
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:34.29
FL#21
FHSAA XC Championships
(#7)
2014-11-08
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.60
FL#26
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2014-10-11
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.49
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#21)
2013-09-21
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.33
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-06
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.94
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#2)
2013-09-28
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.10
FLrunners.com
(#14)
2011-11-26
Hyman, Henry
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
FL#51
Foot Locker South
(#73)
2013-11-02
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:57.70
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-11-01
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2013-10-12
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013-10-26
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.93
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-11-15
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.80
FL 3A State Meet
(#26)
2014-09-13
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Katie Caples
2013-11-30
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
FL#80
Foot Locker South Regional
(#139)
2014-09-27
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.27
Embry-Riddle ASics Classic
2013-09-21
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.26
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-22
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.68
FACA All-Star Meet
(#15)
2013-11-09
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.88
FHSAA XC Championships
(#33)
2013-10-12
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Bronco Bob Cross Country meet
2013-09-14
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.15
Mountain Dew Invitational
(#15)
2013-09-28
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.40
FLrunners.com
(#42)
2011-11-26
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Soph Race
Foot Locker South
(#22)
2012-11-10
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.63
FL 3A Region 1
(#16)
2013-11-09
Slaven, Corey
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
FHSAA XC Championships
(#40)
2014-09-20
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.10
Seminole Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-28
Slaven, Corey
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
FLrunners.com
(#50)
2014-11-08
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:17.30
FL#11
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-11-01
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.70
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-11-15
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:41.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-11-07
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.47
FL#31
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-11-08
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.50
FL#59
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2015-10-31
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.55
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-10-10
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships
(#1)
2014-11-01
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
FL 3A District 4
(#8)
2015-10-24
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2014-10-11
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.28
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#1)
2016
Name
School
Aponte, Kelly
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2015
Name
School
Aponte, Ryan
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Kemp, Noah
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page