Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Orange, FL
City: WINTER GARDEN
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-19 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:25.19 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-1600 5:27.39 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-02-28 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-3200 11:28.90 FL#46 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-3200 11:30.82 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-3200 12:02.29 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-02-16 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-3200 12:04.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-100H 14.96 FL#32 w(1.7)Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) G-100H 15.38 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-19 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-100H 15.47 pre w(-0.3)Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) G-100H 15.54 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-14 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-100H 15.91 w(-2)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-100H 15.91 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-16 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-100H 15.92 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-03-04 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-100H 15.95 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#2)
2015-03-19 Dixon, Georgia (2018) G-100H 16.15 w(-2.5)Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-19 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-100H 16.20 w(-2.5)Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-03-04 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-100H 16.72 NWIMetro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Dotson, Taryn G-100H 16.84 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 44.70 FL#24 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 45.18 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-16 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 45.51 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 45.64 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 45.69 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 46.72 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 46.89 Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 46.95 pre FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-02-28 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 47.01 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 47.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-300H 47.24 FL#100 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-04 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 47.59 Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#4)
2015-03-19 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-300H 47.68 pre Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) G-300H 48.06 pre FL 4A District 3 (#4)
2015-03-19 Dotson, Taryn G-300H 48.28 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-19 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-300H 48.32 pre Metro Conference Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) G-300H 48.84 Seminole Open (#6)
2015-03-19 Dotson, Taryn G-300H 49.40 pre Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-300H 49.42 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2015-03-04 Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) G-300H 49.79 Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Dotson, Taryn G-300H 49.89 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Williams, Jasmine (2018) G-400H 1:05.88 FL#9 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) G-LJ 16'1" NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-19 Jones, Jordan (2016) G-LJ 16'0" NWIMetro Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-19 Lopez, Ana (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL#48 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-19 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 37'2" FL#36 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-16 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 36'2.5" FL#59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2015-04-23 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 35'9.5" FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-23 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 35'5.5" Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-02-28 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 35'1" Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 35'1" Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 34'11" FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-02-07 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 34'10" Kathleen All-Comers (#1)
2015-03-28 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 34'9" Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 34'9" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-04-23 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 34'5.5" FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-04 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 34'4" Florida Relays (#14)
2015-03-19 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 34'0.5" Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-25 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 34'0" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-04 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 33'8" Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships (#2)
2015-04-16 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 33'8" FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 33'5" Seminole Open (#3)
2015-02-25 Kiser, Daija (2017) G-SP 33'1" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-SP 33'0.5" FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-16 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-DT 107'8" FL#81 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-19 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-DT 107'2" Metro Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Taplin, Janae (2016) G-DT 106'7" Florida Relays (#15)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 FL#53 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.43 Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.49 pre Florida Relays (#25)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#7)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.57 FL#21 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.39 FL#98 Florida Relays (#25)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.12 Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.19 FL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.40 FL#68 Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.89 Metro Conference Championships (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.80 Metro West XC Championships (#2)
2014-11-01 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.12 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2014-11-08 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:15.20 FL 4A Region 1 (#17)
2014-11-01 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.31 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2014-10-18 Hannah, Megan (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.83 West Orange Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.84 FL#38 w(1.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2014-04-02 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.15 w(-0.4)Trinity Prep Developmental 3 (#1)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.28 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-03-08 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.33 pre w(0.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.42 FL#15 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-01 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.57 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.65 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.67 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-15 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.94 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-03-20 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 39.92 FL#64 pre Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2014-03-20 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.33 Metro Conference Championships (#4)
2014-03-15 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.73 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.89 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-04-24 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.95 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2014-03-08 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 40.95 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2014-02-17 Hancock, Zach (2015) B-300H 41.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#4)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL#70 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 Florida Relays (#13)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.21 FL#39 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.37 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2014-05-03 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 11.88 US#82 FL#14 w(1.5)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 11.97 pre w(0.3)Golden South Classic (#10)
2014-05-03 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 11.97 pre w(0)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-20 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.16 pre w(0.8)Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.16 pre w(0)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-24 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.25 w(-2.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-15 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.26 w(-3.8)FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2014-03-08 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.29 w(0.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2014-03-08 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.41 pre w(1.4)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2014-03-20 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.42 w(-1.1)Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-100 12.42 w(-1)Lake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2014-04-24 Bell, Princess Alana (2014) G-100 12.47 FL#71 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-24 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 23.81 US#23 FL#7 w(-0.5)Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-05-24 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 24.02 pre w(-0.3)Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 24.16 w(-0.2)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2014-03-15 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 24.52 NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 24.65 pre NWIGeorge M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-03-20 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 24.67 w(-0.6)Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-20 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 24.79 pre w(-0.8)Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Washington, Destiny (2014) G-200 24.97 w(-1.4)Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-55 6.63 FL#5 rising stars Jimmy Carnes Meet (#3)
2012-01-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-55 6.64 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-55 6.71 FL#12 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#16)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-100 10.68 FL#11 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-100 10.85 pre w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.85 FL#53 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-03-07 Cruz, Joel (2010) B-100 10.88 NWILake Brantley Open (#6)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.88 pre w(1.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2009-04-11 Cruz, Joel (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIBrian Jaeger Classic (#3)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2013-02-23 Tatum, Roman (2013) B-100 10.98 NWILake Brantley Open (#9)
2012-02-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-100 11.00 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris (2016) B-100 11.15 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-100 11.24 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.26 w(-0.3)Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Brown, Chris (2016) B-100 11.29 w(-1.1)Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#6)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-100 11.31 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#7)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.33 w(-0.9)Metro Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-19 Colon, Christian (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWIMetro Conference Championships (#7)
2009-03-07 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.34 NWILake Brantley Open (#1)
2010-05-08 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.46 pre NWIFL 4A State Meet (#5)
2008-04-11 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.48 US#70 FL#11 w(-0.6)Metro-FL Co OUT (#2)
2010-05-08 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.49 w(2.2)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-10 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 21.70 NWIKale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 21.70 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.72 FL#27 pre w(0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.73 w(-0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-08 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 21.84 FL#38 w(1.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2010-04-16 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.87 prelim NWIMetro West Conference Championships (#1)
2010-04-16 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.91 NWIMetro West Conference Championships (#1)
2012-02-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 21.99 NWILake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 21.99 FL#28 w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.05 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.07 w(-2.5)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.10 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2012-03-21 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.12 NWIMetro Conference Championship (#3)
2014-04-02 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.15 w(-0.4)Trinity Prep Developmental 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.17 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2009-04-29 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.18 FL#38 w(-0.5)Florida 4A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-28 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 22.18 pre w(1.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2013-03-09 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.20 NWILake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2010-04-23 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 22.21 NWIFlorida 4A District 3 (#1)
2010-04-28 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.27 FL#45 w(1.3)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-24 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.28 w(-2.6)Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#2)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.28 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.30 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#4)
2014-03-08 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.33 pre w(0.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2013-04-25 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2010-04-23 Wallace, Marcus (2010) B-200 22.38 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-04-22 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.39 pre w(0)Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2009-04-17 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.40 NWIMetro Conference (#2)
2010-04-23 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.41 NWIFlorida 4A District 3 (#2)
2010-04-10 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.41 w(-1.2)Elite Classic (#5)
2009-05-09 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.43 pre w(0.9)Florida 4A State (#14)
2011-06-04 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIAAU FL Tampa District (#4)
2011-04-09 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.43 FL#79 w(0)Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2012-04-14 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.45 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2009-04-24 Postell, Keaton (2010) B-200 22.46 pre w(-2.6)Florida 4A DIstrict 3 (#2)
2013-04-13 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#8)
2012-03-17 James, Shaiheem (2012) B-200 22.50 pre NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.56 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.65 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-03-14 Brown, Chris (2016) B-200 22.66 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2012-01-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-200 22.89 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 22.97 NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.11 pre NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-200 23.28 pre NWISpruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.28 w(1.2)Seminole Open (#14)
2015-03-14 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.31 NWIBrian Jaeger Elite Classic (#9)
2015-04-16 Nesbeth, Dajour (2016) B-200 23.33 NWIFL 4A District 3 (#5)
2004-06-05 Beckwith, Eddie (2004) B-400 47.14 US#15 FL#3 Golden South (#1)
2004-05-08 Beckwith, Eddie (2004) B-400 47.49 4A Statemeet (#1)
2003-05-17 Beckwith, Charles (2004) B-400 47.50 US#32 FL#7 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.10 FL#20 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-10 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.28 Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.41 Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.42 FL#15 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2012-07-15 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.45 AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#4)
2012-05-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.51 pre Golden South Classic (#7)
2012-07-15 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.55 pre AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#1)
2014-03-01 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.57 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 48.65 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2012-04-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.70 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.75 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-04-27 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.92 FL#28 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-21 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 48.98 Metro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.00 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2013-04-19 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.16 FL#47 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-07-17 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.18 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#8)
2011-05-28 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.22 pre Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-06-04 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.25 AAU FL Tampa District (#1)
2011-07-17 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.37 pre AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#8)
2012-04-26 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.47 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-15 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.57 Orlando Metro Conference (#2)
2014-04-24 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.67 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-05-28 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.67 Golden South Classic (#6)
2012-03-03 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.70 Harmony Invitational (#1)
2011-08-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.73 pre AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#27)
2011-04-27 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.76 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-22 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.80 FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2012-04-20 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.86 pre FL 4A District 3 (#2)
2011-05-07 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.88 pre FL 4A State (#11)
2012-03-21 James, Shaiheem (2012) B-400 49.91 FL#84 pre Metro Conference Championship (#2)
2012-03-21 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.92 pre Metro Conference Championship (#3)
2014-04-15 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 49.94 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2011-03-05 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 49.98 pre Harmony Invitational (#1)
2012-01-29 Coburn, Angel (2012) B-400 50.47 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 50.83 Seminole Open (#2)
2015-03-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 51.42 Seminole Elite Invitational (#9)
2014-01-18 Mcdoom, Eddie (2016) B-400 51.59 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#11)
2015-02-28 Brown, Chris (2016) B-400 51.59 Lake Brantley Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:58.18 FL#63 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:59.60 FL 4A District 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 1:59.99 Seminole Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:01.03 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Metro Conference Championships (#7)
2015-05-23 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:03.81 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-23 Yancey, Cullen (2015) B-800 2:04.03 FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-04-16 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.00 FL#95 FL 4A District 3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-03-19 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:30.38 Metro Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Kash, jonathan (2016) B-1600 4:32.88 Seminole Open (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Taplin, Janae University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bell, Princess Alana Embry Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach, FL (The Sun Conference)
Washington, Destiny University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Freeman, Der'Renae Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State