College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Raines, FL
City:
JACKSONVILLE
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-21
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.09
w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-02-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-21
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.24
w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-16
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.25
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-02-21
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Booker Hill Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-04-21
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.25
pre w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-02-28
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-21
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.29
pre w(-1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-23
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Booker Hill Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.35
pre w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#23)
2015-03-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.36
pre w(0.3)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#13)
2015-03-28
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-100
11.38
pre w(1.9)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#15)
2015-05-23
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-05-23
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-05-23
Laidler, Trevon
(2018)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-21
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.09
FL#71 w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-23
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-21
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.80
pre w(0)
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-23
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-16
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.83
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-21
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
22.84
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-21
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
22.90
pre w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#21)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
22.93
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-21
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.04
w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-16
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.06
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.16
pre w(0.9)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#7)
2015-03-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-200
23.18
pre w(1.7)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#10)
2015-03-28
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
23.21
pre w(2)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#11)
2015-03-21
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.22
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#34)
2015-02-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#5)
2015-04-16
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.34
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#5)
2015-02-28
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.35
w(-0.2)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#8)
2015-02-28
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-400
50.34
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-400
50.80
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-21
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-400
51.26
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-21
Rosado, Reggie
(2015)
B-300H
41.86
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-16
Rosado, Reggie
(2015)
B-300H
42.01
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Carlos
(2015)
B-300H
42.32
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Carlos
(2015)
B-300H
42.43
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#5)
2015-04-16
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-28
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2015-04-21
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-21
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'9.25"
NWI
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#3)
2015-05-23
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'4.25"
FL#30 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Laidler, Trevon
(2018)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2015-05-01
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-21
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7"
FL#21 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-28
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.75"
w(2.1)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#2)
2015-05-23
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0"
w(0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-04-21
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
FL#26 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-21
Bizzel, Marquette
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
FL#27 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-16
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-16
Bizzel, Marquette
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2015-02-28
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Bizzel, Marquette
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
w(1.6)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2015-04-04
Marvin Sims, Jr.
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
FL#40 w(1.5)
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-07
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
42'3.5"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Hogan, Jason
(2015)
B-SP
48'11"
FL#49
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-23
Hogan, Jason
(2015)
B-SP
47'7.75"
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Hogan, Jason
(2015)
B-SP
47'2.5"
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-03-28
Hogan, Jason
(2015)
B-SP
47'1.5"
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#3)
2015-04-16
Hogan, Jason
(2015)
B-SP
46'1"
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hogan, Jason
(2015)
B-SP
45'8"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
Bailey, Jaquan
(2016)
B-SP
45'7.75"
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-21
Bailey, Jaquan
(2016)
B-SP
45'6"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-04-16
Bailey, Joshua
(2016)
B-SP
45'5.5"
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-02-28
Hogan, Jason
(2015)
B-SP
45'2"
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bailey, Jaquan
(2016)
B-SP
45'0"
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
FL#28
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
pre
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Booker Hill Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.53
pre
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#6)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
FL#10
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.52
Booker Hill Relays
(#1)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.88
FL#62
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.30
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.04
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.97
Bob Hayes Classic
(#19)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.92
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.66
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.09
Booker Hill Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.27
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.63
FL#75
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.47
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.48
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.36
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:29.09
US#65 FL#2
Booker Hill Relays
(#3)
2015-04-21
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
12.31
FL#55 w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
12.37
pre w(1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-21
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
12.53
pre w(-0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-07
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.33
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-11
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.35
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-01
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.40
pre
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.43
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2014-04-09
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.45
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.45
pre
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2011-04-02
Hammond, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.48
Cheesborough Invite
(#1)
2014-04-09
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.48
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-03
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.48
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-01
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-400
49.48
FL 2A State
(#9)
2012-04-12
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.54
FHSAA 2A District 3
(#1)
2012-03-17
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.56
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.56
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-04
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.58
Wolfson Wolfpack Classic
(#2)
2013-03-01
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.72
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-24
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.73
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2010-03-20
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-400
49.77
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-28
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.79
Gateway Conference Championship
(#1)
2010-03-20
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-400
49.80
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-03
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.81
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-30
Hammond, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.81
FL 2A State
(#9)
2010-04-23
Hammond, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.86
FL#63
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-24
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-400
49.87
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2011-06-04
Hammond, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
49.97
AAU FL Jacksonville District
(#3)
2012-03-17
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
50.10
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-400
50.34
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-02-14
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
50.41
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-400
50.80
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#6)
2015-04-21
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-400
51.26
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2014-01-18
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
51.56
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-20
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-800
1:59.50
FL#93
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2012-03-17
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-800
2:02.64
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#17)
2011-05-28
Gray, Kortney
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.93
FL#36
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#26)
2014-01-18
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-55H
7.65
US#73 FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.04
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.15
w(0.5)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.15
US#58 FL#8 pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.19
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-20
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2013-04-27
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.39
pre
w(2.6)
FL 2A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.40
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.45
FL#17 w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.45
w(-0.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.53
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-15
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
pre w(0.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-28
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.64
w(0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
w(0.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-03-16
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.74
w(3.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-11
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
pre w(-0.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-02-14
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-21
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Dale Regan Memorial
(#1)
2012-03-28
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
Gateway Conference Championship
(#1)
2013-04-11
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2012-04-19
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2012-04-07
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
39.24
FL#34
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
40.54
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
40.81
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2014-03-28
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
40.82
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-11
Allen, Reginald
(2013)
B-300H
41.28
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-21
Allen, Reginald
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
Dale Regan Memorial
(#1)
2013-03-16
Allen, Reggie
(2013)
B-300H
41.36
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#16)
2012-04-19
Allen, Reggie
(2013)
B-300H
41.63
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2014-02-14
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
Rosado, Reggie
(2015)
B-300H
41.86
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2012-04-19
Allen, Reggie
(2013)
B-300H
41.89
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2012-03-28
Allen, Reggie
(2013)
B-300H
41.91
Gateway Conference Championship
(#4)
2012-01-17
Allen, Reggie
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#21)
2015-04-16
Rosado, Reggie
(2015)
B-300H
42.01
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Carlos
(2015)
B-300H
42.32
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Carlos
(2015)
B-300H
42.43
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#5)
2008-03-27
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
7'2"
US#2 FL#1
Gateway-FL Conf OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
6'10"
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2008-06-07
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
6'9.75"
Great Southwest OUT
(#2)
2009-04-16
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#79 FL#3
Florida 2A District
(#1)
2009-04-24
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
6'8"
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
1999-03-20
Youngblood
(1999)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#84 FL#4
Bob Hayes
(#2)
2009-03-21
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
6'8"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
6'8"
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
2009-05-02
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-HJ
6'8"
Florida 2A State
(#2)
2015-03-14
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#1
Westside Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-28
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2015-04-21
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
1999-03-20
Youngblood
(1999)
B-LJ
23'10"
NWI
Bob Hayes
(#2)
2014-03-15
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'9.25"
NWI
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#3)
2015-05-23
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'4.25"
FL#30 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Laidler, Trevon
(2018)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2009-05-02
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-TJ
48'1.5"
US#35 FL#3 w(-2.4)
FL State 2A OUT
(#3)
2009-05-02
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-TJ
48'1.5"
w(-2.4)
Florida 2A State
(#3)
2009-04-24
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-TJ
47'10"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2008-04-10
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-TJ
47'7.25"
NWI
FL Distr 2A-4 OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-TJ
47'5.75"
US#89 FL#4 w(-0.2)
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
2009-04-16
Miller, Fred
(2009)
B-TJ
46'6"
NWI
Florida 2A District
(#2)
2014-03-20
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-21
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7"
FL#21 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-03
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-28
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.75"
w(2.1)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#2)
2014-04-17
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1.25"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-23
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0"
w(0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2014-05-24
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
FL#12 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-21
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
FL#26 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-21
Bizzel, Marquette
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
FL#27 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-25
Zanders, Marvin
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-16
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-16
Bizzel, Marquette
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2014-04-01
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Bizzel, Marquette
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
w(1.6)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-16
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2015-04-04
Marvin Sims, Jr.
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
FL#40 w(1.5)
Florida Relays
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Amos, Jemarruse
Tennessee State University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Darius, Marques
Virginia Union University, VA
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Mcdowell, Jonntue
Virginia Union University, VA
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Oliver, Brian
Virginia Union University, VA
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Link directly to this page