College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Raines, FL
City:
JACKSONVILLE
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Lowery, Takeyiah
(2018)
G-100
12.75
w(0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-07-12
Lowery, Takeyiah
(2018)
G-100
12.76
pre w(-1.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-21
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
12.79
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#25)
2015-05-23
Dennis, Gionet
(2018)
G-100
12.80
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-03-27
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
12.90
NWI
Wolfpack Classic
(#7)
2015-04-16
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
12.95
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Gionet
(2018)
G-100
12.96
pre w(-0.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#33)
2015-03-27
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
12.96
pre
NWI
Wolfpack Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Booker Hill Relays
(#3)
2015-04-21
Dennis, Gionet
(2018)
G-100
13.06
pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-16
Dennis, Gionet
(2018)
G-100
13.08
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-21
Hoover, Shakemba
(2015)
G-100
13.15
pre w(-0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#13)
2015-05-23
Lowery, Takeyiah
(2018)
G-200
25.65
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Williams, Diamond
(2015)
G-200
25.90
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Lowery, Takeyiah
(2018)
G-200
26.40
pre w(-0.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#35)
2015-07-12
Lowery, Takeyiah
(2018)
G-200
26.55
pre w(-0.8)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#12)
2015-05-23
Dennis, Gionet
(2018)
G-200
26.63
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Reddick, Nazah
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Reddick, Nazah
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lowery, Takeyiah
(2018)
G-LJ
16'6"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Reddick, Nazah
(2017)
G-LJ
16'3.25"
FL#53 w(1.1)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-16
Reddick, Nazah
(2017)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-16
Mitchell, Tyra
(2015)
G-SP
37'11"
FL#28
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mitchell, Tyra
(2015)
G-SP
35'4"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-03-07
Mitchell, Tyra
(2015)
G-SP
34'10"
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Dyer, Courtney
G-SP
34'7"
FL#96
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Mitchell, Tyra
(2015)
G-SP
34'4.25"
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-04-16
Isaac, Keishelle
(2018)
G-SP
33'3"
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.70
FL#41 pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.85
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.85
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.23
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#15)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.44
Booker Hill Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.03
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.31
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.55
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.98
Wolfpack Classic
(#3)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.00
pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.41
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.38
FL#12 pre
Westside Relays
(#10)
2015-03-14
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#1
Westside Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.66
US#41 FL#1
Westside Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.58
FL#1
Westside Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.20
FL#1
Westside Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Lowery, Takeyiah
(2018)
G-100
12.73
FL#13 pre
Westside Relays
(#11)
2015-03-14
Dennis, Gionet
(2018)
G-100
12.83
FL#14 pre
Westside Relays
(#12)
2015-03-14
Reddick, Nazah
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#7
Westside Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Dyer, Courtney
G-SP
34'8"
FL#2
Westside Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
FL#3 pre
Westside Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
Westside Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.72
FL#3
Westside Relays
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.46
FL#4
Westside Relays
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-09
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.68
FL#18 w(1.4)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-15
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.70
w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-17
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.81
pre w(1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2014-04-17
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.83
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-15
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
w(3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-17
Darius, Marques
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-09
Darius, Marques
(2014)
B-100
10.87
FL#39 w(1.4)
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.87
pre w(1.3)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-20
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-14
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.89
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
Darius, Marques
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.94
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-24
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.98
FL#52 pre w(1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#17)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.99
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-09
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.05
w(-0.1)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-20
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-14
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-03-28
Simmons, Lamont
(2014)
B-200
22.32
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-09
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-200
22.40
pre
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-28
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-02-14
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-200
22.64
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-28
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
48.46
FL#16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
48.98
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-20
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
48.99
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.24
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-07
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.33
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-04-01
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.40
pre
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-09
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.45
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.45
pre
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2014-04-09
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.48
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-03
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.48
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.73
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2014-02-14
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
50.41
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.04
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.15
w(0.5)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.15
US#58 FL#8 pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.19
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-20
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-04-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.40
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.45
w(-0.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.53
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-15
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
pre w(0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
pre w(0.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-28
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
w(0.3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-02-14
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
39.24
FL#34
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
40.54
pre
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
40.81
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2014-03-28
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
40.82
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-14
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-20
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-17
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1.25"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Sims, Jr., Marvin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
FL#12 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-17
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-01
Bracy, Emonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-04-09
Amos, Jemarruse
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
FL#21
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.93
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
pre
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-55
6.59
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2008-06-07
Parker, Jasmine
(2008)
B-100
10.30
w(3.3)
Great Southwest OUT
(#1)
2014-04-09
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.68
FL#18 w(1.4)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-02-15
Tribune, Nigel
(2013)
B-100
10.70
FL#15 w(-0.3)
Booker Hill Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.70
w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-15
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.73
FL#21 w(-0.3)
Booker Hill Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.81
pre w(1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2014-04-17
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.83
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-11
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.85
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-11
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-04-11
Tribune, Nigel
(2013)
B-100
10.86
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2014-03-15
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
w(3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-17
Darius, Marques
(2014)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-09
Darius, Marques
(2014)
B-100
10.87
FL#39 w(1.4)
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.87
pre w(1.3)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-20
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-14
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-24
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#5)
2011-03-24
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#2)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.89
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-11
Zanders, Marvin
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2014-04-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-23
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011-03-24
Jackson, Daquan
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#4)
2014-04-17
Darius, Marques
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2011-03-24
Jackson, Daquan
B-100
10.96
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#7)
2011-04-20
Grant, Aubrey
(2011)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2013-03-21
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Dale Regan Memorial
(#1)
2013-04-11
Tribune, Nigel
(2013)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2013-04-18
Tribune, Nigel
(2013)
B-100
11.00
w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-21
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.09
w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-02-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-21
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.24
w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-16
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.25
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-02-21
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Booker Hill Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-04-21
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.25
pre w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-02-28
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-21
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.29
pre w(-1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-05-23
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Booker Hill Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.35
pre w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#23)
2015-03-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-100
11.36
pre w(0.3)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#13)
2015-03-14
Wright, Willie
(2017)
B-100
11.38
FL#12 pre
Westside Relays
(#10)
2015-03-28
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-100
11.38
pre w(1.9)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#15)
2015-05-23
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-05-23
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-05-23
Laidler, Trevon
(2018)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-04-18
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.74
FL#33 pre w(1.7)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-11
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.89
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.94
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-24
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.98
FL#52 pre w(1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#17)
2014-03-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
21.99
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-18
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.03
w(0.8)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-11
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.04
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-09
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.05
w(-0.1)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.06
pre
w(3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-27
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.07
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Championships
(#10)
2015-04-21
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.09
FL#71 w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-23
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-23
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-11
Zanders, Marvin
(2014)
B-200
22.13
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Zanders, Marvin
(2014)
B-200
22.14
FL#70 w(0.8)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-23
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#4)
2014-03-20
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-200
22.19
FL#56 pre w(0.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-14
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Zanders, Marvin
(2014)
B-200
22.20
pre w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#3)
2010-04-15
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#3)
2010-04-15
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-05-23
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Zanders, Marvin
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre w(1.4)
FL 2A Championships
(#12)
2010-04-15
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#2)
2014-03-28
Simmons, Lamont
(2014)
B-200
22.32
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-23
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-03-25
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#3)
2010-04-23
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-09
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-200
22.40
pre
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-21
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-28
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-25
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#3)
2011-03-24
Dozier, Freeman
(2011)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#5)
2010-03-20
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-200
22.46
FL#76 pre w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-01
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-08-04
Oliver, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.49
FL#79 pre w(0.6)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#20)
2013-03-21
Zanders, Jr., Marv
(2014)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Dale Regan Memorial
(#2)
2014-02-14
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-200
22.64
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.80
pre w(0)
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-23
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-16
Warren, Avery
(2015)
B-200
22.83
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-21
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
22.84
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-21
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
22.90
pre w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#21)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
22.93
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-21
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.04
w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-16
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.06
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
Pringle, Rashaard
(2015)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.16
pre w(0.9)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#7)
2015-03-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-200
23.18
pre w(1.7)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#10)
2015-03-28
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
23.21
pre w(2)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#11)
2015-03-21
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.22
pre w(0.5)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#34)
2015-02-28
Adams, Netanyahu
(2018)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2015-04-16
Battle, Joshua
(2018)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#5)
2015-04-16
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.34
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#5)
2015-02-28
Ausgood, Eddie
(2018)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Battle, Jeremiah
(2018)
B-200
23.35
w(-0.2)
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#8)
2015-02-28
Grier, Larry
(2018)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-28
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
48.46
FL#16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Smith, Oshawn
(2013)
B-400
48.86
FL#30
FL 2A Championships
(#5)
2011-04-20
Hammond, Joshua
(2011)
B-400
48.87
FL#26
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-01
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
48.98
Gateway Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-03-20
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
48.99
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-400
49.06
FL#22
FL State 2A OUT
(#3)
2009-05-02
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-400
49.06
Florida 2A State
(#3)
2013-04-18
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.09
FL#44
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-23
Tapley, Sean
(2010)
B-400
49.20
FL#30
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-18
Smith, Oshawn
(2013)
B-400
49.21
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-19
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.22
FL#45
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-15
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.24
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Mcdowell, Jonntue
(2014)
B-400
49.24
FL 2A Championships
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Amos, Jemarruse
Tennessee State University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Darius, Marques
Virginia Union University, VA
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Mcdowell, Jonntue
Virginia Union University, VA
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Oliver, Brian
Virginia Union University, VA
(Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association)
Link directly to this page