College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Winter Springs, FL
City:
WINTER SPRINGS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.11
Trinity Prep Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.94
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.07
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.41
Astronaut Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.47
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Nelson, Brenton
(17)
B-55
6.73
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#19)
2014-01-18
Mclaughlin, Tevin
(18)
B-55
6.77
FL#19
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#29)
2014-01-18
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-55
7.33
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-18
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
25.82
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-13
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
41.53
Lake Brantley Developmental 4
(#3)
2013-03-29
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2013-04-24
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2013-04-24
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
24.92
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-11
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
25.60
NWI
SAC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-24
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
25.81
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2013-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
38'7.5"
FL#28
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2013-02-20
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
38'4"
Seminole County Developmental 1
(#1)
2013-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'10.5"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-06
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
Seminole County Developmental 2
(#1)
2013-04-05
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
Florida Relays
(#7)
2013-04-24
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'4.5"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-08
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'2"
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2013-02-19
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'1.75"
Lake Brantley Developmental 1
(#1)
2013-04-11
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'0.5"
SAC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'11"
Saints Invitational Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'3.25"
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2013-02-27
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'5.25"
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#2)
2013-04-05
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
142'11"
US#81 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-03-06
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
139'6.5"
Seminole County Developmental 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
139'6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-11
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
138'3"
SAC Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'11"
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2013-03-08
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'7.5"
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'7"
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2013-04-24
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'7"
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
135'11"
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2013-02-27
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
135'9.5"
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2013-06-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
133'11"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2013-04-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
132'3"
Saints Invitational Championships
(#1)
2013-02-19
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
130'10"
Lake Brantley Developmental 1
(#1)
2013-02-20
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
128'2"
Seminole County Developmental 1
(#1)
2013-06-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-HT
123'1"
FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#24)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.88
FL#99
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-11
Christ, Clint
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Lake Mary's All Comers Meet
(#1)
2012-04-12
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2012-05-04
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'3.25"
FL#52
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-03-14
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'9.5"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #1
(#1)
2012-04-25
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'4"
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2012-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2012-03-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'9"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #2
(#1)
2012-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'8.75"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-02-24
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'5.25"
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
135'2"
FL#7
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
128'7.5"
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2012-03-14
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
126'6"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #1
(#1)
2012-04-12
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
126'3"
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
125'11"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
125'9"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #2
(#1)
2012-02-29
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
125'1"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
123'7.5"
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
120'8"
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-20
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.86
FL#50 w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.87
pre w(1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-05-07
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.89
pre w(1.6)
FL 4A State
(#9)
2011-03-26
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(0)
Deltona Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(0)
Deltona Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
21.97
FL#39 pre w(0.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-20
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
21.99
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.45
w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2011-03-26
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.89
FL#53
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.89
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.92
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2011-03-04
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.87
Trinity Prep Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Dekrey, Nathan
B-1500
4:10.62
FL#8
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-18
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#22
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-25
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
FL#42
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.28
FL#13
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.28
Trinity Prep Saints Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.53
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.92
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-05-07
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'10.75"
FL#49
FL 4A State
(#6)
2011-05-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'0.5"
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2011-05-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
129'0"
FL#14
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011-05-07
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
123'9"
FL 4A State
(#5)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-09
Yocom, Kristen
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:15.73
FL#71
FSU Invitational
(#9)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.17
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-28
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.38
FL#64 w(1.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2010-04-28
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.49
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-28
Denizard, Angelie
(2010)
G-300H
45.61
FL#35
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-21
Denizard, Angelie
(2010)
G-300H
46.83
Florida 4A District 2
(#4)
2010-05-08
Denizard, Angelie
(2010)
G-300H
46.86
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2010-04-28
Denizard, Angelie
(2010)
G-300H
47.49
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-31
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-55
6.55
FL#2 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#4)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-17
Nguyen, Timothy
B-5k_XC
16:29.55
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
(#12)
2009-10-17
Yocom, Kristen
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:14.13
FL#61
Holy Trinity Fall Classic
(#2)
2009-10-03
Yocom, Kristen
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:25.22
flrunners.com Inv - Large Schools
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-16
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2009-04-29
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.41
FL#56 pre w(-1.3)
Florida 4A Region 1
(#5)
2009-04-22
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2009-04-29
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
48.78
FL#18
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-16
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
49.39
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
49.45
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-16
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
37'2.75"
FL#29
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
36'3.25"
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-29
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
36'2"
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-09
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
35'8.25"
Florida 4A State
(#11)
2009-03-26
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
35'0"
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2009-04-29
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
141'5"
US#60 FL#2
Florida 4A Region 1
(#2)
2009-05-09
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
136'7"
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-04
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
133'4"
Florida Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
130'3"
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-03-21
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
130'2"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
129'5"
Golden South Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-31
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-55
6.55
FL#2 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#4)
2014-01-18
Nelson, Brenton
(17)
B-55
6.73
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#19)
2014-01-18
Mclaughlin, Tevin
(18)
B-55
6.77
FL#19
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#29)
2011-04-20
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.86
FL#50 w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.87
pre w(1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-05-07
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
10.89
pre w(1.6)
FL 4A State
(#9)
2011-03-26
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(0)
Deltona Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-100
11.00
w(0)
Deltona Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-100
11.35
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#14)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
21.97
FL#39 pre w(0.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-20
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
21.99
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.17
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-16
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2010-04-28
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.38
FL#64 w(1.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-29
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.41
FL#56 pre w(-1.3)
Florida 4A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-27
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.45
w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2009-04-22
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 2
(#2)
2010-04-28
Holly, Ladale
(2011)
B-200
22.49
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-04
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
22.82
w(1.4)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
23.04
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2015-03-28
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-04
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.7)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#24)
2009-04-29
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
48.78
FL#18
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-16
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
49.39
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Rolle, James
(2010)
B-400
49.45
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2008-05-09
Duby, Nathan
(2008)
B-800
1:52.63
US#48 FL#3
FL All Class Showdown OUT
(#2)
2015-03-21
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.33
FL#44
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2011-03-26
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.89
FL#53
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.89
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:57.92
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-05-08
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
1:59.13
FL#90
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#3)
2015-03-14
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.42
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-04
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.87
Trinity Prep Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Marinelli, Daniel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.88
FL#99
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.10
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.15
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.11
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.24
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.43
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:01.91
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:02.66
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.07
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.13
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-03-06
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.53
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:04.33
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:04.38
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-12
Dekrey, Nathan
B-1500
4:10.62
FL#8
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.50
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.97
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.65
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.92
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-15
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.59
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-04-04
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.28
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.36
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.80
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.97
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-Mile
4:34.66
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-3200
10:11.88
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-14
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
40.27
FL#80
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-08
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-13
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
41.53
Lake Brantley Developmental 4
(#3)
2013-03-29
Penn, Aaron
(2014)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#2)
2011-03-18
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#22
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-25
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-11
Christ, Clint
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Lake Mary's All Comers Meet
(#1)
2012-04-12
Christ, Clinton
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hollie, Johnny
B-HJ
6'0"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2014-04-16
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-03-14
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-02-07
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-LJ
21'10.25"
FL#4
Private Schools Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-12
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2014-04-24
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-02-07
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'5.75"
FL#3
Private Schools Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
Last Track to Philly Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-14
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-21
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Astronaut Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Nelson, Brenton
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Astronaut Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Trinity Prep Relays
(#3)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#6)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Kowboy Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.16
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.40
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.42
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#3)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
FL#42
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.96
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2008-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.11
US#58 FL#2
FL State 4A OUT
(#2)
2008-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.27
Florida Rel OUT
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.28
FL#13
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.28
Trinity Prep Saints Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.53
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.92
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.37
FL#51
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.30
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.24
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.95
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.19
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-55
7.33
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
11.97
FL#19 w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.04
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-15
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.08
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.11
w(0.4)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
4A
Name
School
Hill, Chrystal
Paine College, GA
(Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
2015
Name
School
Nyenkan, Martina
Paine College, GA
(Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
Moodie, David
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Hunt, Latoya
Kennesaw State University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hollie, Ladale
Colby Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page