Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bainbridge, GA
City: BAINBRIDGE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Leonard, Poncherella B-5k_XC 16:26.00 GA#67 Tift Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Leonard, Poncherella B-800 1:58.16 GA#45 GA 4A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-16 Leonard, Poncherella B-800 1:58.46 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Leonard, Poncherella B-800 1:59.26 GA 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-16 Jackson, Cervantes B-110H 14.51 GA#13 pre w(1.9)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Jackson, Cervantes B-110H 14.55 w(-0.5)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Cervantes B-110H 14.69 NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#2)
2015-04-23 Scott, Jalyn B-300H 40.55 GA#90 GA 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Scott, Jalyn B-300H 40.56 GA 4A Sectional A (#4)
2015-05-16 Scott, Jalyn B-300H 40.93 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Bodison, Victor B-LJ 22'9.5" GA#11 w(1.3)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Bodison, Victor B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#1)
2015-05-16 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 47'0.25" US#85 GA#7 w(-0.9)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 46'9.5" NWIGA 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 46'3" NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#2)
2015-03-28 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 43'9.75" NWIHarmon's Viking / Vikette Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Jeanty, Jeantavious B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIGA 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 Larry Clark Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 Th L.C. Smith and Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Yellow Jacket Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 GA 4A Sectional A (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Harris, Chase (2015) B-3200 9:38.05 GA#24 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Marshall, Curtiavious B-300H 40.31 GA#64 Smith and Benson Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Douglas, Dominic B-HJ 6'8" GA#9 Jesse Forbes Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Douglas, Dominic B-HJ 6'4" Larry Clark Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Douglas, Dominic B-HJ 6'4" Smith and Benson Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Douglas, Dominic B-HJ 6'4" GA 5A Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-05-10 Cooper, Craig (2014) B-HJ 6'4" GA#35 GA 5A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Stephen B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 GA 5A Sectional A (#11)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 GA 5A Sectional A (#12)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Smith and Benson Relays (#7)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Larry Clark Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 GA#14 Smith and Benson Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Burney, Raven G-LJ 17'11.5" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#6)
2014-05-03 Burney, Raven G-LJ 17'7.25" GA#16 w(-0.4)GA 5A Girls State Meet (#6)
2014-03-01 Harvin, Tearnee G-LJ 17'3" NWIJesse Forbes Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Harris, Chase (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.63 GA#49 Lee County HS Invitational (#1)
2013-11-30 Harris, Chase (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Foot Locker South Regional (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 Miller, Alton B-400 49.65 GA#39 GA Region 1-AAAAA (#2)
2013-04-27 Miller, Alton B-400 49.72 GA 5A Sectional A (#8)
2013-04-18 Allen, Derek B-300H 40.79 GA#79 GA Region 1-AAAAA (#3)
2013-04-27 Allen, Derek B-300H 41.29 GA 5A Sectional A (#6)
2013-03-16 Allen, Derek B-300H 41.59 Yellow Jacket Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Allen, Derek B-300H 41.74 Smith & Benson Relays (#6)
2013-03-30 Cooper, Craig (2014) B-HJ 6'4" GA#24 Harmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Johnson, Stephen B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#8)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 GA#39 Harmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Yellow Jacket Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Smith & Benson Relays (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 GA Region 1-AAAAA (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 GA 5A Sectional A (#10)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Yellow Jacket Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Burney, Raven G-LJ 17'8" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#6)
2013-04-18 Burney, Raven G-LJ 17'5" NWIGA Region 1-AAAAA (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-17 Edwards, Rhyan B-200 22.44 NWIRegion 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Edwards, Rhyan B-200 22.47 NWIL.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#3)
2012-01-13 Edwards, Rhyan B-200 22.50 NWI9th Annual Westover Relays (#3)
2012-04-17 Thomas, Hubert B-400 49.64 GA#61 Region 1-AAAA Championships (#2)
2012-01-13 Edwards, Rhyan B-400 49.65 GA#62 9th Annual Westover Relays (#2)
2012-04-17 Thomas, Hubert B-400 49.66 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Edwards, Rhyan B-400 49.75 Class AAAA Section West (#5)
2012-04-17 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 39.47 GA#34 Region 1-AAAA Championships (#3)
2012-01-13 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 40.08 9th Annual Westover Relays (#4)
2012-05-12 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 40.24 pre Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor (#11)
2012-04-28 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 40.25 Class AAAA Section West (#7)
2012-04-17 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 40.61 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Parrish, Dominique B-300H 41.70 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#7)
2012-04-28 Cooper, Craig (2014) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 Class AAAA Section West (#2)
2012-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 GA#75 9th Annual Westover Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Class AAAA Section West (#10)
2012-04-17 , Bainbridge (2007) B-4x100 43.13 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2012-04-17 , Bainbridge (2007) B-4x100 43.27 Region 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#5)
2012-04-17 , Bainbridge (2007) B-4x100 43.78 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.03 GA#28 pre Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor (#6)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.17 Class AAAA Section West (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 46.22 GA#48 pre Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor (#9)
2012-01-13 Bouie, Diamond G-300H 46.32 GA#51 9th Annual Westover Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 Bouie, Diamond G-300H 47.12 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2012-04-17 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 47.26 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2012-01-13 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 47.27 9th Annual Westover Relays (#5)
2012-04-17 Bouie, Diamond G-300H 47.55 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Bouie, Diamond G-300H 47.63 Class AAAA Section West (#5)
2012-05-05 Bouie, Diamond G-300H 47.77 pre Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor (#14)
2012-03-24 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 47.99 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#7)
2012-04-28 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 48.00 Class AAAA Section West (#8)
2012-04-28 Burney, Raven G-LJ 17'4" NWIClass AAAA Section West (#8)
2012-03-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.04 GA#23 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#3)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.91 pre Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-27 Samuels, Vashawn B-100 10.88 pre NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 Samuel, Sean B-100 10.91 NWIHarmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 Samuels, Vashawn B-100 10.97 NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 Samuel, Sean B-200 21.93 NWIHarmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Samuels, Vashawn B-200 22.13 pre NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-26 Samuel, Sean B-200 22.14 NWISmith and Benson Relays (#1)
2011-04-27 Samuels, Vashawn B-200 22.19 NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-12 Samuel, Sean B-200 22.42 NWILarry Clark Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 Ausgood, Joseph B-800 1:57.01 GA#26 GA Boys 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-03-26 Ausgood, Joseph B-800 1:57.42 Smith and Benson Relays (#1)
2011-04-27 Scott, Octavius (2011) B-300H 39.38 GA#25 pre GA Boys 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-27 Scott, Octavius (2011) B-300H 39.67 GA Boys 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-02 Scott, Octavius (2011) B-300H 40.26 Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Scott, Octavius (2011) B-300H 40.45 Smith and Benson Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 Scott, Octavius (2011) B-300H 40.60 GA-FL Border Challenge (#2)
2011-04-27 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 40.67 GA#81 GA Boys 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-03-12 Scott, Octavius (2011) B-300H 41.10 Larry Clark Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 41.15 Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#6)
2011-05-07 Scott, Octavius (2011) B-300H 41.27 GA Boys 4A State (#7)
2011-04-27 Jackson, Dontarius B-300H 41.36 pre GA Boys 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-02 Fields, Romerio B-300H 41.60 Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#7)
2011-03-19 Jackson, Dontavious (2012) B-300H 41.73 GA-FL Border Challenge (#7)
2011-03-12 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-HJ 6'4" GA#23 Larry Clark Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-HJ 6'4" GA-FL Border Challenge (#2)
2011-05-07 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 47'2.5" NWIGA Boys 4A State (#1)
2011-04-27 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 46'10.5" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#1)
2011-03-12 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 45'11" NWILarry Clark Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 45'3" NWIHarmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 Gaines, Maurice B-TJ 45'1" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#3)
2011-03-26 Gaines, Maurice B-TJ 44'8.5" NWISmith and Benson Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 44'8" NWIGA-FL Border Challenge (#4)
2011-04-29 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 51'6" GA#20 Reedley Inv (#2)
2011-04-29 Domres, Drew (2012) B-SP 51'1" GA#23 Reedley Inv (#4)
2011-04-27 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 50'7.5" GA Boys 4A Region 1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Gamble, Denzel B-TJ 47'4.5" NWIGA 4A Boys State (#2)
2011-05-07 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 47'2.5" NWIGA Boys 4A State (#1)
2009-04-18 Gamble, Denzel B-TJ 47'1" NWIWestover Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 47'0.25" US#85 GA#7 w(-0.9)GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2009-08-08 Gamble, Denzel B-TJ 46'11" GA#3 w(0)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#5)
2011-04-27 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 46'10.5" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 46'9.5" NWIGA 4A Region 1 (#1)
2010-06-27 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 46'7.5" NWIAAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#1)
2010-05-04 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 46'5.5" NWIGA 4A Region 1 boys (#1)
2010-03-27 Gamble, Denzel B-TJ 46'5" NWISmith and Benson Relays (#1)
2009-05-07 Gamble, Denzel B-TJ 46'3.25" NWIGA State Boys 4A (#5)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 46'3" NWIGA 4A Sectional A (#2)
2010-04-17 Gamble, Denzel B-TJ 46'2" NWIWestover Relays (#1)
2011-03-12 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 45'11" NWILarry Clark Invitational (#2)
2010-05-04 Gamble, Denzel B-TJ 45'8.5" NWIGA 4A Region 1 boys (#2)
2010-05-15 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 45'8" NWIGA 4A Boys State (#6)
2011-04-02 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 45'3" NWIHarmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#2)
2011-04-27 Gaines, Maurice B-TJ 45'1" NWIGA Boys 4A Region 1 (#3)
2010-03-27 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 44'10.5" NWISmith and Benson Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 Gaines, Maurice B-TJ 44'8.5" NWISmith and Benson Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 44'8" NWIGA-FL Border Challenge (#4)
2014-04-26 Johnson, Stephen B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#4)
2009-04-18 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIWestover Relays (#5)
2010-04-17 Martistee, Delonte (2011) B-TJ 44'2" NWIWestover Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Jackson, Cervantes B-TJ 43'9.75" NWIHarmon's Viking / Vikette Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Johnson, Stephen B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIGA 5A Sectional A (#8)
2015-04-23 Jeanty, Jeantavious B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIGA 4A Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-04 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 51'8" GA#22 GA 4A Region 1 boys (#1)
2011-04-29 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 51'6" GA#20 Reedley Inv (#2)
2011-04-29 Domres, Drew (2012) B-SP 51'1" GA#23 Reedley Inv (#4)
2010-05-15 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 50'8.25" GA 4A Boys State (#4)
2011-04-27 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 50'7.5" GA Boys 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-07 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 50'3" GA Boys 4A State (#6)
2011-03-19 Crowell, Steve (2011) B-SP 50'2" GA-FL Border Challenge (#3)
2011-03-19 Gurley, Dewayne (2011) B-DT 162'5" GA#9 GA-FL Border Challenge (#2)
2010-05-04 Gurley, Dewayne (2011) B-DT 162'3" GA#11 GA 4A Region 1 boys (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.32 US#23 GA#1 pre GA 4A Boys State (#1)
2010-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.33 GA 4A Region 1 boys (#1)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.33 GA 4A Boys State (#1)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.49 US#53 GA#8 GA State Boys 4A OUT (#2)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.55 Westover Relays (#1)
2008-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.60 Benson OUT (#2)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.74 Viking Invitational (#1)
2010-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.76 pre GA 4A Region 1 boys (#1)
2007-05-12 , Bainbridge (2007) B-4x100 41.79 US#98 GA#7 GA State Boys 4A OUT (#1)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 Smith and Benson Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.25 GA#27 Westover Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 GA#38 Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 GA#39 Harmon's Viking-Vikette Invitational (#2)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.55 pre GA State Boys 4A (#5)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 GA-FL Border Challenge (#3)
2012-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 GA#75 9th Annual Westover Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 Smith and Benson Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 Class AAAA Section West (#10)
2012-04-17 , Bainbridge (2007) B-4x100 43.13 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Yellow Jacket Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Smith & Benson Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 Larry Clark Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 GA 5A Sectional A (#11)
2012-04-17 , Bainbridge (2007) B-4x100 43.27 Region 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2010-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 GA 4A Region 1 boys (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 Th L.C. Smith and Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Larry Clark Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Yellow Jacket Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 GA 5A Sectional A (#12)
2010-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre GA 4A Region 1 boys (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 GA Region 1-AAAAA (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 GA 5A Sectional A (#10)
2012-04-17 , Bainbridge (2007) B-4x100 43.78 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Smith and Benson Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 GA 4A Sectional A (#11)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Larry Clark Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Yellow Jacket Invitational (#5)
2008-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.27 US#45 GA#1 Benson OUT (#1)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.17 GA#1 Viking Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 GA#14 Larry Clark Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Westover Relays (#3)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Smith and Benson Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 GA#14 Smith and Benson Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.38 Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.96 Smith and Benson Relays (#5)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.03 GA#28 pre Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor (#6)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.17 Class AAAA Section West (#4)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.13 GA#26 pre GA State Boys 4A (#2)
2010-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.41 GA#31 GA 4A Region 1 boys (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.21 GA#39 GA-FL Border Challenge (#1)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.21 GA State Boys 4A (#3)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.90 pre GA 4A Boys State (#5)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.41 Viking Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.93 Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational (#1)
2010-06-27 Session, Nancy G-100 12.37 GA#16 pre w(1.6)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#5)
2010-06-27 Session, Nancy G-100 12.48 w(0.5)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#5)
2010-05-08 Session, Nancy G-200 24.73 pre NWIGA 4A Girls State (#2)
2010-04-27 Session, Nancy G-200 24.91 pre NWIGA 4A Region 1 Girls (#1)
2010-04-27 Session, Nancy G-200 24.93 NWIGA 4A Region 1 Girls (#1)
2009-05-14 Session, Nancy G-200 25.00 pre NWIGA State Girls 4A (#2)
2010-05-08 Session, Nancy G-200 25.17 NWIGA 4A Girls State (#5)
2010-06-27 Session, Nancy G-200 25.84 GA#30 pre w(-0.1)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#7)
2009-05-14 Session, Nancy G-200 25.85 NWIGA State Girls 4A (#4)
2009-05-02 Session, Nancy G-200 25.94 NWIGA Reg 1-4A Girls (#1)
2009-04-18 Session, Nancy G-200 25.98 NWIWestover Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Session, Nancy G-200 25.99 NWISmith and Benson Relays (#3)
2010-05-08 Session, Nancy G-400 55.59 GA#9 GA 4A Girls State (#2)
2010-04-27 Session, Nancy G-400 56.60 GA 4A Region 1 Girls (#1)
2010-05-08 Session, Nancy G-400 56.80 pre GA 4A Girls State (#1)
2010-03-27 Session, Nancy G-400 57.94 Smith and Benson Relays (#1)
2010-04-27 Session, Nancy G-400 57.98 pre GA 4A Region 1 Girls (#1)
2009-05-02 Session, Nancy G-400 58.67 GA#53 GA Reg 1-4A Girls (#2)
2010-06-27 Session, Nancy G-400 58.79 AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2009-04-18 Session, Nancy G-400 59.49 Westover Relays (#2)
2010-05-08 Sutton, Jerisha G-300H 45.01 GA#16 GA 4A Girls State (#4)
2010-05-08 Sutton, Jerisha G-300H 45.57 pre GA 4A Girls State (#2)
2012-05-05 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 46.22 GA#48 pre Georgia 4A Girls State Outdoor (#9)
2012-01-13 Bouie, Diamond G-300H 46.32 GA#51 9th Annual Westover Relays (#3)
2010-04-27 Sutton, Jerisha G-300H 46.62 GA 4A Region 1 Girls (#1)
2009-05-14 Sutton, Jerisha G-300H 46.68 GA#40 pre GA State Girls 4A (#3)
2010-03-27 Sutton, Jerisha G-300H 46.91 Smith and Benson Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 Bouie, Diamond G-300H 47.12 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2011-05-14 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 47.16 GA#57 pre GA Girls 4A State
2009-05-02 Sutton, Jerisha G-300H 47.20 GA Reg 1-4A Girls (#1)
2012-04-17 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 47.26 pre Region 1-AAAA Championships (#1)
2012-01-13 Cooper, Khadeeijah G-300H 47.27 9th Annual Westover Relays (#5)
2010-04-27 Sutton, Jerisha G-300H 47.39 pre GA 4A Region 1 Girls (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2005
NameSchool
Washington, Taveris Auburn University Main Campus, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Akins, Tyron Auburn University Main Campus, AL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State