College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Brookwood, GA
City:
SNELLVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.80
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-03-30
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.44
GA#50
Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2012-05-12
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.54
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#12)
2012-06-02
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:51.08
US#24 GA#1
Music City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:52.12
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-04-07
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:54.62
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:55.12
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-18
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:56.18
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.97
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2012-04-18
Vander, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
GA#60
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
GA#62
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2012-04-11
Gomez, Gabriel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.28
GA#64
Region 8 - JV Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.45
GA#17
Florida Relays
(#7)
2012-05-12
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.88
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-06-02
Barudin, Matt
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.83
GA#6
Music City Distance Carnival
(#17)
2012-04-07
Barudin, Matt
(2012)
B-3200
9:22.64
GA#5
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Mcclintock, Matthew
B-3200
9:23.03
GA#6
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-05-12
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.89
GA#7
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-05-12
Barudin, Matt
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.88
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-04-18
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.15
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-03-30
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.48
Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2012-04-18
Barudin, Matt
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.92
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-110H
14.50
GA#10 pre w(0.7)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-28
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Class AAAAA Section East
(#2)
2012-05-12
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-110H
14.68
w(-0.5)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-04-18
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-04-14
Miller, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
39.56
GA#41
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-04-18
Miller, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.21
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-03-17
Miller, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.80
Roswell Relays
(#3)
2012-04-18
Miller, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
40.86
pre
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-03-19
Miller, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
41.20
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2012-03-24
Miller, Chris
(2012)
B-300H
41.29
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2012-04-14
Brown, Chase
(2012)
B-300H
41.30
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#4)
2012-03-24
Brown, Chase
(2012)
B-300H
41.46
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#7)
2012-04-18
Brown, Chase
(2012)
B-300H
41.93
pre
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#8)
2012-03-19
Brown, Chase
(2012)
B-300H
41.94
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#25 GA#2
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-03-30
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2012-04-28
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
Class AAAAA Section East
(#1)
2012-03-24
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#8
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-28
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2012-03-30
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Rumble in the Jungle
(#3)
2012-04-18
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Vitatoe, Bailey
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-04-07
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-03-15
Powell, Chris
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Parkview All Comers
(#1)
2012-04-18
Grose, Justin
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
GA#9
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Grose, Justin
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
Class AAAAA Section East
(#2)
2012-03-03
Grose, Justin
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Grose, Justin
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
GA#27
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
pre
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
Rumble in the Jungle
(#4)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Region 8 - JV Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
GA#19
Florida Relays
(#11)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.58
US#70 GA#6
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.35
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.90
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.61
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#9)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
Class AAAAA Section East
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.95
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.01
GA#2
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.55
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.78
US#76 GA#1
Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
11.91
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-03-24
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
11.91
US#82 GA#9 pre w(1.5)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.02
pre w(0.2)
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-03-16
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.04
pre w(0.8)
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.07
w(1.2)
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.11
NWI
Class AAAAA Section East
(#2)
2012-05-05
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.15
w(2.6)
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-04-18
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.21
pre
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-18
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.25
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-07-08
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-100
12.50
pre w(-1.4)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#9)
2012-03-24
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
24.44
pre
w(3.7)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#2)
2012-04-14
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
24.45
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-07-08
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
24.79
GA#27 w(-1.8)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#3)
2012-05-05
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
24.93
pre w(0.7)
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#11)
2012-07-28
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
24.93
pre w(0.8)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#22)
2012-07-28
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
24.95
pre w(0.7)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#14)
2012-04-28
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
25.02
NWI
Class AAAAA Section East
(#6)
2012-07-08
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
25.10
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#4)
2012-04-18
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
25.18
pre
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-04-18
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
25.20
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-03-15
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-200
25.42
NWI
Parkview All Comers
(#2)
2012-03-30
Glenn, Simone
(2014)
G-400
57.95
GA#51
Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2012-05-05
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-800
2:14.20
GA#3
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-05-05
Dunlap, Claire
G-800
2:17.89
GA#18 pre
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-05-05
Dunlap, Claire
G-800
2:17.98
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-05-05
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-800
2:18.13
pre
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-07-08
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-800
2:18.38
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#2)
2012-07-29
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-800
2:18.40
pre
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#12)
2012-04-18
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-800
2:18.76
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-800
2:19.28
Class AAAAA Section East
(#2)
2012-04-28
Dunlap, Claire
G-800
2:19.85
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2012-04-07
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-800
2:19.88
Florida Relays
(#8)
2012-07-29
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-1500
4:48.04
GA#2
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#2)
2012-05-05
Kissel, Caroline
(2012)
G-1600
5:00.98
GA#1
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-05-05
Shanks, Quandra
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.64
GA#2
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-03-24
Kissel, Caroline
(2012)
G-1600
5:04.14
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Kissel, Caroline
(2012)
G-3200
11:07.25
GA#10
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-04-18
Kissel, Caroline
(2012)
G-3200
11:10.60
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-05
Buda, Ashley
(2014)
G-3200
11:12.85
GA#14
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#8)
2012-04-18
Buda, Ashley
(2014)
G-3200
11:16.61
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Buda, Ashley
(2014)
G-3200
11:22.93
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
Cashin, Claire
(2013)
G-300H
45.69
GA#36
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-03-24
Cashin, Claire
(2013)
G-300H
46.69
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2012-04-18
Cashin, Claire
(2013)
G-300H
46.98
pre
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-03-03
Futch, Alina
(2013)
G-SP
35'8.5"
GA#81
Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.66
GA#14 pre
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.20
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.37
Georgia 5A Girls State Outdoor
(#7)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.52
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2012-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.60
pre
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#4)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.69
Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#5)
2012-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.52
GA#45
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-55
6.81
GA#24 pre
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#32)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.51
GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#4)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.73
US#76 GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-55
6.81
GA#24 pre
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#32)
2010-02-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-60
7.11
GA#6 pre
U-Kentucky Inv
(#17)
2013-01-05
Lawson, Jay
(2013)
B-60
7.18
GA#11 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2010-04-28
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.51
NWI
GA 5A Region 8
(#1)
2010-03-27
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.57
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-05-15
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.60
pre
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#1)
2010-05-15
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.67
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2015-03-30
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.69
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2010-03-13
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-06-19
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.79
GA#5 pre w(1.2)
NB Nationals
(#12)
2010-04-17
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.86
w(1.1)
Volunteer Classic
(#2)
2015-04-22
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.87
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2010-04-03
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.89
w(1.6)
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-27
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.91
w(2.1)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.9)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#7)
2013-03-16
Joy, Daquan
(16)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
10.99
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-16
Newell, Terry
(2017)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Brookwood - Mill Creek Dual
(#1)
2012-04-14
Brown, Joshua
B-100
11.00
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2010-03-27
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-100
11.00
pre w(-1.4)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.65
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#2)
2012-03-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
21.99
GA#31 pre w(1.6)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#2)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#2)
2010-03-06
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#6)
2014-04-16
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.34
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2014-04-12
Morgan, Demetrius
(2014)
B-200
22.42
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-18
Billings, Trevor
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#6)
2012-03-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Knight, Kevin
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-200
22.51
GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#4)
2013-07-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.59
US#59 GA#4 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#10)
2013-07-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.60
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#1)
2012-06-15
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
47.86
US#90 GA#11 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#10)
2011-07-03
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.05
GA#8
USA Youth Championship
(#1)
2011-07-17
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.12
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2012-03-24
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.41
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-18
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.57
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2011-07-17
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.72
pre
AAU Club Nationals IBIG
(#1)
2012-03-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.80
Brookwood Quad Meet
(#1)
2011-04-27
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
48.90
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-05-07
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.01
GA Boys 5A State
(#4)
2011-08-06
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.04
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8
(#5)
2012-03-30
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.44
GA#50
Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2012-05-12
Abdullah, Bilal
(2012)
B-400
49.54
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#12)
2012-02-19
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.73
US#76 GA#5
USATF South Zone Indoor Championship
(#1)
2011-07-03
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.88
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#2)
2011-04-27
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
49.89
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2012-01-21
Martin, Justin
(2014)
B-400
50.60
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#3)
2010-03-12
Thompson, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
51.06
GA#7 pre
National Scholastic
(#39)
2012-06-02
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:51.08
US#24 GA#1
Music City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.78
US#41 GA#1
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:51.86
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:52.05
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:52.12
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2010-05-15
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:53.01
US#85 GA#5
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2013-04-18
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.36
GA#5
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:54.551
GA#9
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2012-04-07
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:54.62
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:54.77
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2011-05-07
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:54.82
GA#12
GA Boys 5A State
(#3)
2012-05-12
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:55.12
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2010-04-17
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.29
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2011-04-27
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:55.49
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:55.59
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2010-04-28
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.74
GA 5A Region 8
(#2)
2010-02-20
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:55.75
US#42 GA#2
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2013-04-18
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:56.01
GA#16
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#2)
2012-04-18
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:56.18
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.58
GA#26
Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2009-04-17
Hitchens, Sean
B-800
1:56.85
GA#14
Volunteer Classic
(#4)
2014-04-16
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:56.94
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-09
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.24
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2011-03-26
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.27
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-06-05
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.48
GA#27
Music City Distance Carnival
(#9)
2009-05-07
Hitchens, Sean
B-800
1:57.51
pre
GA State Boys 5A
(#5)
2010-04-03
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:57.59
Florida Relays
(#12)
2013-03-27
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:57.64
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:57.72
GA#39
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2010-03-27
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-800
1:57.82
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:57.85
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2012-04-28
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:57.97
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2013-03-09
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:57.99
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2015-04-03
Keeling, Anthony
B-800
1:58.08
GA#43
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#4)
2014-06-07
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.29
Music City Distance Carnival
(#8)
2010-04-28
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:58.45
GA 5A Region 8
(#4)
2011-04-09
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
1:58.53
GA#39
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:58.81
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2013-05-04
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:58.83
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#9)
2012-04-18
Vander, Drew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
GA#60
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
GA#62
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2013-03-27
Caballero, Pedro
(2013)
B-800
1:59.15
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-10
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.17
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2012-04-11
Gomez, Gabriel
(2012)
B-800
1:59.28
GA#64
Region 8 - JV Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-800
1:59.37
McEarchen Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:59.48
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-03-12
Wearn, Jackson
(2011)
B-800
1:59.58
Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-800
1:59.62
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2014-04-16
Estime, Terrell
B-800
1:59.64
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#6)
2012-01-21
Gomez, Gabe
B-800
2:02.28
GA#5
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#2)
2012-01-21
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-800
2:03.98
GA#9
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#6)
2012-01-21
Smith, Kisean
(2012)
B-800
2:04.07
GA#10
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#7)
2009-05-30
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1500
4:08.26
GA#3
Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic
(#6)
2010-05-15
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.02
US#18 GA#2
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2010-04-03
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.43
Florida Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.50
US#61 GA#4
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.82
US#92 GA#2
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-28
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.82
GA 5A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-16
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.10
GA#4
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.57
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2014-03-08
Ingalls, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.87
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.12
GA 5A Region 8
(#3)
2014-05-10
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.64
GA#9
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-07
Brennan, Sean
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.28
GA#10
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2012-04-07
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.45
GA#17
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-03-30
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.72
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Yapp, Miles
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.73
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2012-05-12
Malanoski, Morgan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.88
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Yapp, Miles
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Glenn, Simone
San Diego State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
Vitatoe, Bailey
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Brennan, Lauren
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Marsh, Kevin
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Kissel, Caroline
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Barudin, Matt
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Brennan, Sean
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Perry, Sarah
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Anyan, Tyler
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Johnson, Rahsaan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2005
Name
School
Hackney, Andrew
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Fassinger, Dan
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page