Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Chattahoochee, GA
City: ALPHARETTA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Douglas, Ja'Von B-300H 40.98 pre GA 6A Region 6 (#6)
2015-05-02 Douglas, Aundria G-100 12.34 NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2015-05-02 Douglas, Aundria G-200 25.21 NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2015-04-23 Douglas, Aundria G-200 25.55 NWIGA 6A Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-02 Mohammed, Cecily G-200 25.78 NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#14)
2015-05-09 Douglas, Aundria G-200 25.79 GA#88 pre w(-0.1)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#15)
2015-04-23 Mohammed, Cecily G-200 25.95 NWIGA 6A Region 6 (#3)
2015-04-23 Mohammed, Cecily G-200 25.96 pre NWIGA 6A Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-09 Key, Aysia G-400 58.29 GA#64 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#11)
2015-05-02 Key, Aysia G-400 58.57 GA 6A Sectional A (#7)
2015-04-23 Mohammed, Cecily G-400 58.75 GA#83 GA 6A Region 6 (#2)
2015-04-23 Key, Aysia G-400 59.14 GA 6A Region 6 (#3)
2015-07-12 Key, Aysia G-400 59.27 pre USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#12)
2015-05-02 Mohammed, Cecily G-400 59.64 GA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2015-04-23 Key, Aysia G-400 59.68 pre GA 6A Region 6 (#2)
2015-04-23 Mohammed, Cecily G-400 59.72 pre GA 6A Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.55 GA#53 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#14)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.76 GA#46 GA 6A Sectional A (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Starkes, Charity (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.34 GA#87 Lambert River Run (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Smith, Jaran B-TJ 43'2.75" NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 GA 6A Sectional A (#13)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Smith, Jaran B-TJ 43'3.5" NWILambert Home Meet 3 (#1)
2013-04-11 Johnson, Janay G-400 57.76 GA#37 Lambert Home Meet 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Janay G-400 58.42 GA Region 6-AAAAAA (#2)
2013-04-18 Flagg, Kathleen G-LJ 17'11.75" NWIGA Region 6-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-18 Flagg, Kathleen G-LJ 17'3" pre NWIGA Region 6-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-05-11 Flagg, Kathleen G-TJ 36'9" GA#22 w(0.3)GA 6A Girls State Champs (#5)
2013-04-18 Flagg, Kathleen G-TJ 36'5" NWIGA Region 6-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-18 Flagg, Kathleen G-TJ 36'5" pre NWIGA Region 6-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-27 Flagg, Kathleen G-TJ 35'11" NWIGA 6A Sectional A (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Johnson, Janay G-200 26.74 GA#23 JDL Fast Track Tune Up (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-26 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-800 1:54.38 GA#14 Fulton County Championship (#2)
2012-05-12 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-800 1:55.32 Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-05-12 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.66 pre Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor (#3)
2012-04-28 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.74 Class AAAA Section West (#1)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Janay G-400 58.70 GA#69 Hornet Invitational (#1)
2012-03-26 Gregory, Lexi G-HJ 5'4" GA#18 Fulton County Championship (#2)
2012-04-28 Gregory, Lexi G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIClass AAAA Section West (#5)
2012-04-28 Flagg, Kathleen G-LJ 17'6" NWIClass AAAA Section West (#6)
2012-04-28 Flagg, Kathleen G-TJ 36'6.5" NWIClass AAAA Section West (#4)
2012-05-05 Flagg, Kathleen G-TJ 35'8" NWIGeorgia 4A Girls State Outdoor (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-800 1:55.31 GA#16 GA Boys 4A Region 7 (#1)
2011-05-07 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-800 1:56.33 GA Boys 4A State (#7)
2011-03-30 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.68 Fulton County Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:18.43 GA#5 GA Boys 4A State (#2)
2011-05-07 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:21.21 GA#4 GA Boys 4A State (#1)
2011-04-20 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:25.83 GA Boys 4A Region 7 (#1)
2011-04-02 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-2Mile 9:22.81 US#39 GA#2 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2011-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Fulton County Championships (#6)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 GA Boys 4A Region 7 (#2)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre GA Boys 4A Region 7 (#2)
2011-07-03 Outland, Taylor G-400 59.11 GA#58 pre USA Youth Championship (#15)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 GA#14 Foot Locker South (#39)
2010-10-30 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.04 GA Regionals 4A (#1)
2010-11-06 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.22 GA State XC (#1)
2010-10-16 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.80 Coach Wood Invitational (#1)
2010-08-28 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.94 GA#92 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 Dobbins, Sam (2010) B-100 10.93 GA#11 pre w(0.3)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2010-05-03 Dobbins, Sam (2010) B-100 10.96 w(1.3)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2010-05-15 Barbin, DQ B-100 10.99 pre NWIGA 1A Boys State (#2)
2010-05-03 Dobbins, Sam (2010) B-200 22.27 GA#13 pre w(1.3)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-03-29 Dobbins, Sam (2010) B-200 22.44 NWIFulton County Championships (#7)
2010-05-03 Dobbins, Sam (2010) B-200 22.50 w(-0.9)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#3)
2010-03-29 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.31 NWIFulton County Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.33 pre NWIGA 5A Boys State (#1)
2010-05-15 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.45 NWIGA 5A Boys State (#5)
2010-05-03 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.46 GA#6 pre w(1)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-05-03 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.53 w(0)GA 5A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-03-29 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.73 pre NWIFulton County Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Bazemore, Tyquan B-110H 14.74 NWIGA 1A Boys State (#1)
2010-03-20 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.75 NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Bazemore, Tyquan B-110H 14.76 pre NWIGA 1A Boys State (#1)
2010-03-20 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#5)
2010-03-06 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.98 NWIRidge Invitational (#5)
2010-05-15 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-300H 37.38 US#38 GA#4 GA 5A Boys State (#2)
2010-03-29 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-300H 38.38 Fulton County Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-300H 38.48 pre GA 5A Boys State (#3)
2010-03-06 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-300H 38.50 Ridge Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-300H 38.61 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-03-29 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-300H 38.81 Fulton County Championships (#1)
2010-05-03 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-300H 38.98 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 GA#27 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#1)
2010-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 Fulton County Championships (#3)
2010-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Fulton County Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre GA 5A Boys State (#7)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Ridge Invitational (#8)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Georgia Coaches Invitational (#13)
2010-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 GA#37 Fulton County Championships (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:45.39 Seahawk Invitational (#4)
2009-11-07 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.02 GA Statemeet (#12)
2009-09-05 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Berry Invitational Div 4-5 (#4)
2009-11-28 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 18:01.00 GA#4 Foot Locker South (#24)
2009-09-05 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 18:18.00 Berry Invitational Div 4-5 (#1)
2009-11-07 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 18:34.87 GA Statemeet (#2)
2009-10-17 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 19:04.73 Coach Wood Invitational (#4)
2009-10-29 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 19:04.82 5A Reg 7 Georgia Regionals (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.51 pre NWIGA Reg 7-5A (#1)
2009-05-07 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.71 pre NWIGA State Boys 5A (#1)
2009-08-08 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.72 GA#4 pre w(1.2)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#3)
2009-07-05 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.73 w(1.7)USATF Youth Nationals (#2)
2009-05-07 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.73 NWIGA State Boys 5A (#2)
2009-05-30 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.73 w(-0.6)Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic (#6)
2009-04-24 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.75 w(2.3)GA Reg 7-5A (#1)
2009-08-08 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.78 w(-1.4)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#2)
2009-06-20 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.82 pre w(1.2)Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2009-08-08 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.86 pre w(-0.9)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#3)
2009-07-05 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.89 pre w(2.5)USATF Youth Nationals (#2)
2009-05-30 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.92 pre w(0)Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic (#7)
2009-06-20 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-100 10.96 w(-1.4)Nike Outdoor Nat (#11)
2009-08-08 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 21.70 GA#4 pre w(1.4)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#8)
2009-06-20 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 21.74 w(0.3)Nike Outdoor Nat (#4)
2009-07-05 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 21.88 w(1.2)USATF Youth Nationals (#1)
2009-05-07 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 21.88 pre NWIGA State Boys 5A (#4)
2009-08-08 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 21.94 pre w(-2.4)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#8)
2009-06-20 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 22.03 pre w(0.1)Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2009-05-07 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 22.03 NWIGA State Boys 5A (#6)
2009-04-24 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 22.22 w(-1.2)GA Reg 7-5A (#1)
2009-07-05 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 22.33 pre w(1.5)USATF Youth Nationals (#7)
2009-04-24 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 22.38 pre NWIGA Reg 7-5A (#2)
2009-08-08 Walls, Courtland (2009) B-200 22.40 w(-3.8)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#7)
2009-04-24 Dobbins, Sam (2010) B-400 49.47 GA#32 GA Reg 7-5A (#1)
2009-04-24 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIGA Reg 7-5A (#4)
2009-04-24 Dupoux, Dion (2010) B-110H 14.93 GA#12 w(-0.6)GA Reg 7-5A (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.55 GA#53 GA 6A Sectional A (#6)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 pre GA 6A Girls State Meet (#14)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.76 GA#46 GA 6A Sectional A (#9)
2010-11-27 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:36.00 GA#14 Foot Locker South (#39)
2009-09-12 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:45.39 Seahawk Invitational (#4)
2010-10-30 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.04 GA Regionals 4A (#1)
2010-11-06 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.22 GA State XC (#1)
2010-10-16 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.80 Coach Wood Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.02 GA Statemeet (#12)
2009-09-05 Ulich, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Berry Invitational Div 4-5 (#4)
2010-08-28 Erickson, Austin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.94 GA#92 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#14)
2009-11-28 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 18:01.00 GA#4 Foot Locker South (#24)
2009-09-05 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 18:18.00 Berry Invitational Div 4-5 (#1)
2009-11-07 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 18:34.87 GA Statemeet (#2)
2009-10-17 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 19:04.73 Coach Wood Invitational (#4)
2009-10-29 Marshall, Sydney (2010) G-5k_XC 19:04.82 5A Reg 7 Georgia Regionals (#2)
2014-09-27 Starkes, Charity (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.34 GA#87 Lambert River Run (#11)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State