College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Collins Hill, GA
City:
SUWANEE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-06
Whitworth, Chloe
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:57.66
GA State XC
(#1)
2010-10-09
Whitworth, Chloe
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:02.72
FSU Invitational
(#7)
2010-10-16
Whitworth, Chloe
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:08.10
Coach Wood Invitational
(#8)
2010-09-11
Whitworth, Chloe
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:09.75
Knights Crossing Invitational
(#9)
2010-09-18
Whitworth, Chloe
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:12.60
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2010-09-11
Winslow, Vicky
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:16.09
Knights Crossing Invitational
(#12)
2010-10-30
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:16.82
GA#54
GA Regionals 5A
(#4)
2010-09-18
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:17.20
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2010-10-09
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:18.89
FSU Invitational
(#10)
2010-11-06
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:21.43
GA State XC
(#8)
2010-10-16
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:25.90
Coach Wood Invitational
(#11)
2010-09-11
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:27.17
Knights Crossing Invitational
(#15)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-03
Martinez, Andrew
(2010)
B-400
49.43
GA#39
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2010-05-03
Galindo, Carlos
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.43
GA#17
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#4)
2010-04-03
Gonzalez, Andy
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:41.54
GA#4
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#8)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.55
GA#8 w(0)
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.67
pre w(0.1)
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-05-15
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#5)
2010-05-03
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-110H
14.70
GA#9 w(0)
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.72
w(0.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2010-03-20
Graham, Stephen
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-110H
14.86
w(-2.6)
Volunteer Classic
(#4)
2010-03-27
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-110H
14.91
w(0.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2010-04-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.93
w(0)
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#5)
2010-03-13
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2010-05-15
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
37.81
US#71 GA#10 pre
GA 5A Boys State
(#1)
2010-05-15
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
38.71
GA 5A Boys State
(#7)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
38.86
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-17
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
38.90
Volunteer Classic
(#3)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
39.13
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-04-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
39.18
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#4)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.17
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2010-05-03
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
40.36
GA#65 pre
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.37
pre
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2010-03-13
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.51
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2010-05-03
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
40.52
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#4)
2010-03-06
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.53
Icebreaker 2010
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
40.79
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2010-03-27
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2010-04-17
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.37
Volunteer Classic
(#10)
2010-03-13
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.57
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2010-03-06
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.80
Icebreaker 2010
(#4)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2010-03-27
Howard, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2010-05-03
Howard, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.39
GA#39
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#4)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2010-06-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
pre
NB Nationals
(#18)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Volunteer Classic
(#8)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#9)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#11)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#5)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#5)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.88
GA#4
Volunteer Classic
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.29
GA#30
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.02
Volunteer Classic
(#2)
2010-03-27
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-200
25.84
GA#30 w(1.1)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2010-03-27
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-400
57.94
GA#37
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2010-06-20
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-400
58.19
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#6)
2010-06-20
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-400
58.31
pre
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#7)
2010-03-27
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-400
58.42
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2010-07-11
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-400
59.51
pre
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW
(#13)
2010-03-13
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-400
59.55
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2010-05-08
Bennett, Monique
(2012)
G-400
59.88
GA#83 pre
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#6)
2010-06-19
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-800
2:10.91
US#50 GA#1
NB Nationals
(#15)
2010-05-08
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-800
2:11.22
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#1)
2010-03-27
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-800
2:14.23
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-27
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-800
2:15.24
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:16.01
GA#7
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#4)
2010-04-03
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:16.32
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#3)
2010-05-08
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-800
2:16.96
pre
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:17.86
pre
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#4)
2010-08-01
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:18.45
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#16)
2010-03-13
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-800
2:18.85
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-03-27
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-800
2:19.18
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-27
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:19.49
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-1600
4:57.04
US#91 GA#1
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#1)
2010-04-27
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-1600
5:07.98
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#1)
2010-04-03
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-Mile
4:57.48
US#36 GA#1
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#3)
2010-04-27
Whitworth, Chloe
(2012)
G-3200
11:20.30
GA#11
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#1)
2010-04-17
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
G-2Mile
11:19.96
GA#4
Volunteer Classic
(#6)
2010-03-27
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-100H
15.08
w(2.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2010-04-27
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-100H
15.20
pre
NWI
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#1)
2010-04-27
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-100H
15.23
NWI
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#3)
2010-03-27
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-300H
45.83
GA#32
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2010-03-27
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-300H
46.66
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-27
Johnson, Chelsey
(2011)
G-300H
47.14
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#3)
2010-03-27
Diemer, Ashlyn
(2011)
G-300H
47.49
GA#82 pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2010-03-27
Diemer, Ashlyn
(2011)
G-300H
47.49
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2010-04-17
Phillips, Taylor
G-TJ
35'1.75"
GA#10 w(0.3)
Volunteer Classic
(#6)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.86
GA#34 pre
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#2)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
pre
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#3)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.08
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#2)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#3)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
pre
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#7)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.16
GA#4
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.17
US#80 GA#4
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.89
pre
GA 5A Girls Statemeet
(#1)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.16
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#1)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.27
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.31
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.19
NB Nationals
(#17)
2010-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.25
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.34
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.53
GA 5A Region 7 Girls
(#2)
2010-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.11
Icebreaker 2010
(#1)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.77
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:00.08
US#10 GA#1
NB Nationals
(#8)
2010-03-06
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:05.98
Icebreaker 2010
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-09
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-400
59.71
GA#12
LSU Indoor Classic
(#4)
2010-01-23
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:21.66
GA#1
Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2
(#1)
2010-01-09
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:23.58
LSU Indoor Classic
(#3)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-03
Galindo, Carlos
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
Great American - ROC
(#13)
2009-11-28
Galindo, Carlos
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
Foot Locker South
(#63)
2009-11-07
Kellams, Alex
B-5k_XC
16:05.34
GA Statemeet
(#13)
2009-11-07
Gonzalez, Andy
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:07.76
GA Statemeet
(#17)
2009-10-03
Gonzalez, Andy
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
Great American - ROC
(#26)
2009-11-07
Galindo, Carlos
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.14
GA Statemeet
(#19)
2009-10-03
Kellams, Alex
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Great American - ROC
(#36)
2009-09-12
Galindo, Carlos
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:14.03
Mobile Challenge of Champs
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(2.4)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-23
Miller, Elijah
(2017)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(2.1)
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2014-03-08
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
10.95
GA#55 w(1.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2012-04-28
Terry, Mario
B-100
10.98
NWI
Class AAAAA Section East
(#6)
2014-03-15
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre w(1.6)
Coaches Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-01
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.24
GA#58 w(1.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2013-04-19
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.34
GA#31 w(0.8)
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#2)
2015-04-23
Miller, Elijah
(2017)
B-200
22.38
GA#67 pre w(0.9)
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2015-03-30
Miller, Elijah
(2017)
B-200
22.43
pre w(1.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#10)
2014-04-26
Smith, Dwayne
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2000-03-04
Snabes, Erik
(2000)
B-200
22.87
GA#5
HS Inv
(#4)
2010-05-03
Martinez, Andrew
(2010)
B-400
49.43
GA#39
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2012-04-20
Hambolu, Tunde
(2013)
B-400
49.82
GA#74
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#3)
2009-04-24
Sokohl, Joe
(2009)
B-800
1:57.36
GA#23
GA Reg 7-5A
(#1)
2009-05-07
Sokohl, Joe
(2009)
B-800
1:57.94
GA State Boys 5A
(#6)
2012-04-20
Philip, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
GA#61
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#3)
2014-03-08
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-800
1:59.47
GA#61
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2012-04-14
Philip, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.61
Fly?n Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.01
GA#11
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-04
Moses, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.60
GA#8
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#4)
2014-05-10
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.51
GA#14
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-19
Moses, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.35
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#3)
2011-03-26
Gonzalez, Andy
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.88
GA#15
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2013-03-16
Moses, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.65
Coaches Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-16
Allan, Tyler
B-3200
9:38.08
GA#37
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#12)
2010-05-03
Galindo, Carlos
(2010)
B-3200
9:39.43
GA#17
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#4)
2010-04-03
Gonzalez, Andy
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:41.54
GA#4
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#8)
2014-06-15
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:13.82
US#21 GA#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2014-03-15
Ellis, Daniel
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:13.96
Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-110H
14.52
GA#11 w(-0.5)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.55
GA#8 w(0)
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2012-05-12
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-110H
14.63
pre w(-1.3)
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2015-03-30
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.65
w(3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.67
pre w(0.1)
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-05-15
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#5)
2010-05-03
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-110H
14.70
GA#9 w(0)
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.72
w(0.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
GA#24 w(0.4)
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
w(0.4)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2012-04-20
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-110H
14.74
w(-1.4)
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#2)
2010-03-20
Graham, Stephen
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-24
Green, Josh
(2010)
B-110H
14.83
pre
NWI
GA Reg 7-5A
(#7)
2015-04-23
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.84
pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2012-04-28
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Class AAAAA Section East
(#5)
2015-03-21
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-110H
14.86
w(-2.6)
Volunteer Classic
(#4)
2015-05-16
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.86
w(-1.3)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-30
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
pre
w(3.4)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2010-03-27
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-110H
14.91
w(0.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-110H
14.92
pre
w(2.4)
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2010-04-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.93
w(0)
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#5)
2012-04-11
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Collins Hill Eagle Open Meet II
(#1)
2010-03-13
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jappah, Daniel
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2010-05-15
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
37.81
US#71 GA#10 pre
GA 5A Boys State
(#1)
2002-05-11
Christian, Jeff
(2002)
B-300H
38.20
US#88 GA#5
5A Boys Statemeet
(#2)
2012-04-20
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
38.27
GA#9
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#1)
2012-05-12
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
38.63
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2010-05-15
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
38.71
GA 5A Boys State
(#7)
2009-04-24
Graham, Stephen
(2010)
B-300H
38.80
GA#17
GA Reg 7-5A
(#3)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
38.86
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-17
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
38.90
Volunteer Classic
(#3)
2012-04-28
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
39.07
Class AAAAA Section East
(#1)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
39.13
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-04-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
39.18
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#4)
2012-04-14
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
39.21
Fly?n Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Graham, Stephen
(2010)
B-300H
39.26
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2012-04-20
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
39.78
pre
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#1)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.17
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-24
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
40.19
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2012-03-30
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
40.31
Battle at The Branch Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
40.36
GA#65 pre
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2010-05-03
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.37
pre
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
GA#86
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2009-04-24
Graham, Stephen
(2010)
B-300H
40.50
pre
GA Reg 7-5A
(#3)
2010-03-13
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.51
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2010-05-03
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
40.52
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#4)
2010-03-06
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-300H
40.53
Icebreaker 2010
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
40.79
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2015-04-23
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-300H
40.80
pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2012-03-06
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
41.22
Mill Creek Quintangular
(#1)
2010-04-17
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.37
Volunteer Classic
(#10)
2012-03-03
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
41.37
Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-24
Green, Josh
(2010)
B-300H
41.37
pre
GA Reg 7-5A
(#6)
2009-04-24
Green, Josh
(2010)
B-300H
41.52
GA Reg 7-5A
(#8)
2010-03-13
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.57
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2012-04-20
Forrester, Nathaniel
(2015)
B-300H
41.67
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#5)
2010-03-06
Evans, Tamario
(2011)
B-300H
41.80
Icebreaker 2010
(#4)
2012-03-17
Davies, Sam
(2012)
B-300H
41.90
AMVETS Post 12 Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2001-04-07
Reid, Josh
(2001)
B-HJ
6'11.25"
US#22 GA#1 MR
Mobile Champions
(#1)
2001-05-05
Reid, Josh
(2001)
B-HJ
6'10"
State 5A boys
(#2)
2011-04-27
Wiggins, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2011-05-07
Wiggins, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#23
GA Boys 5A State
(#4)
2008-05-10
Cash, Steve
(2008)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
GA#12 w(0)
GA State Boys 5A OUT
(#2)
2013-04-27
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
46'6.25"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2013-04-19
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
46'0.5"
NWI
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2013-05-04
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
45'7.5"
GA#8 w(-2.9)
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#3)
2012-04-28
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
45'6.5"
NWI
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2013-04-13
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
44'6.5"
GA#34 w(0)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2012-04-20
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#3)
2013-03-29
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Battle at the Branch Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-30
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
NWI
Battle at The Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-28
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-02
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2012-03-24
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championship
(#3)
2010-03-27
Graham, Steven
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-10
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'3"
GA#56 w(0.6)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2014-03-01
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2014-03-15
Ellis, Alex
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-09
Monroe, Devin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2010-03-27
Howard, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0.75"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2010-05-03
Howard, Cj
(2010)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2015-04-23
Laryea, Justin
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-05-10
Yarn, Ben
(2014)
B-SP
54'5.75"
GA#9
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-19
Yarn, Ben
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.25"
GA#23
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-04-12
Yarn, Ben
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#1)
2013-03-27
Yarn, Ben
(2014)
B-SP
50'1"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hambolu, Bola
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2014
Name
School
Ellis, Daniel
Appalachian State University, NC
(Southern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Akande, Nicky
Villanova University, PA
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page