College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Grayson, GA
City:
LOGANVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Gomez, Yanely
G-5k_XC
18:43.92
GA#20
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Gomez, Yanely
G-5k_XC
19:06.62
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-09-19
Gomez, Yanely
G-5k_XC
19:09.37
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2015-10-10
Gomez, Yanely
G-5k_XC
19:14.74
Furman University Gene Mullin Invitational
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-30
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-100
10.67
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-30
Abdul, Ismail
(2017)
B-100
10.85
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-22
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-100
10.86
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-100
10.86
GA#28 w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-07-12
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-100
10.91
pre w(-0.1)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-06-21
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-100
10.97
pre w(0.7)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#21)
2015-03-14
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-100
10.98
pre w(1.2)
Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Abdul, Ismail
(2017)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
21.54
GA#11 w(-1.4)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-200
21.61
GA#14 pre w(2)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-05-02
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
21.74
w(1)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-03-30
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
21.76
w(2.3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
21.85
pre w(-1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-30
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
21.99
pre w(1.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-07-12
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-200
21.99
w(-0.2)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-22
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
22.09
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-03-21
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
22.13
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-200
22.22
NWI
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2015-04-22
Frazier, Trevious
(2016)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-03-30
Abdul, Ismail
(2017)
B-200
22.29
w(2.3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2015-03-30
Abdul, Ismail
(2017)
B-200
22.33
pre
w(2.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#8)
2015-03-21
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-200
22.35
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-24
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-200
22.38
NWI
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-02-28
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
B-200
22.39
NWI
Archer Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Davis, Parker
(2015)
B-800
1:56.71
GA#28
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-04-22
Davis, Parker
(2015)
B-800
1:57.19
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.23
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.23
US#33 GA#2 pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.24
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Archer Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#9)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.70
GA#22
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.79
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.08
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.71
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.47
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-07-12
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
11.58
US#15 GA#3 pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
11.79
w(0.1)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-22
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.23
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.25
GA#39 w(-0.2)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-03-24
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
12.26
NWI
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-03-21
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.39
pre w(0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-22
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-03-14
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.48
pre w(0.2)
Coaches Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-200
23.61
US#16 GA#3 w(0.4)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-09
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-200
23.72
w(-0.9)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-200
24.03
pre w(1.9)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-22
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-200
24.21
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-04-03
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-200
24.23
NWI
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-04-22
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-200
24.75
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-03-21
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-200
24.99
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.28
GA#51 pre w(1.5)
Taco Bell Classic
(#18)
2015-04-22
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-04-22
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.35
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#5)
2015-03-24
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
25.45
NWI
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-03-24
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.51
NWI
Grayson Time Trials
(#2)
2015-03-21
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.54
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
25.56
GA#73 pre w(0.5)
Taco Bell Classic
(#23)
2015-03-07
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
25.76
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-200
25.79
GA#88 w(1.3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Archer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-30
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-200
25.97
pre
w(3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
53.10
US#7 GA#1
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-20
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
53.40
Brooks PR Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
53.74
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
53.92
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-09
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
55.11
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-24
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
55.85
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-05-09
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
56.19
GA#19 pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-22
Abrams, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
56.24
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
56.36
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-09
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
56.37
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-22
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
56.41
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2015-04-22
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
56.52
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-04-11
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
57.73
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2015-04-03
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
57.76
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-03-24
Adams, Alexis
(2015)
G-400
58.02
GA#57
Grayson Time Trials
(#2)
2015-06-21
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
58.04
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#30)
2015-02-28
Davis, Sydney
(2015)
G-400
58.63
Archer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-24
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-400
59.50
Grayson Time Trials
(#4)
2015-04-22
Ayres, Bobbi
G-800
2:17.42
GA#15 pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-04-22
Ayres, Bobbi
G-800
2:18.56
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-04-03
Ayres, Bobbi
G-800
2:19.04
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-05-02
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-300H
46.07
GA#45
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-04-22
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-300H
47.07
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2015-04-22
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-300H
47.30
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-09
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-300H
47.43
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-03
Motanya, Chika
(2016)
G-300H
47.64
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#4)
2015-04-22
Robinson, Karen
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
GA 6A Region 8
(#5)
2015-03-14
Robinson, Karen
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-22
Stamp, Natasha
G-SP
38'10"
GA#24
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2015-05-09
Stamp, Natasha
G-SP
38'7"
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-24
Stamp, Natasha
G-SP
37'1.5"
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stamp, Natasha
G-SP
36'1.75"
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.52
US#28 GA#5
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.58
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.90
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.31
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.33
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.40
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.68
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.28
Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.14
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.04
US#29 GA#4
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.32
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:48.88
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.99
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Moye', Austin
(2012)
B-300H
41.36
Gwinnett County Championships
(#9)
2013-04-18
Nimely, Ryan
B-300H
41.40
pre
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#5)
2013-04-18
Nimely, Ryan
B-300H
41.40
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#5)
2012-03-10
Smith, Christian
(2014)
B-300H
41.52
Grayson High School Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-27
Dobbs, Nathan
(2011)
B-400H
56.92
GA#9
AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW
(#2)
2014-04-26
Hall, Kartez
B-LJ
22'8.75"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
2014-03-15
Hall, Kartez
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-10
Hall, Kartez
B-LJ
22'1"
GA#30 w(-0.1)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2013-03-15
Agbi, Odion
B-TJ
46'0.5"
NWI
Tiger Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Agbi, Odion
B-TJ
45'11"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2013-03-09
Agbi, Odion
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Grayson Rams Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Agbi, Odion
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Big Orange Relays
(#2)
2013-04-18
Agbi, Odion
B-TJ
44'10.5"
NWI
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#2)
2013-05-04
Agbi, Odion
B-TJ
43'9"
GA#32 w(-0.1)
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#10)
2013-03-02
Agbi, Odion
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-14
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-SP
62'10.75"
US#7 GA#2
National Scholastic
(#3)
2009-06-20
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-SP
62'2.25"
US#22 GA#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2009-05-07
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-SP
60'3.5"
GA State Boys 5A
(#1)
2009-02-21
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-SP
57'11"
Simplot Games
(#2)
2009-01-31
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-SP
57'10.5"
KTC Niswonger
(#1)
2009-04-04
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-SP
55'3"
Mobile Challenge
(#2)
2009-02-15
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-SP
55'0"
Upstate Throws Fest
(#2)
2010-03-27
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-SP
53'6"
GA#15
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2010-02-14
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-SP
53'5.5"
GA#4
Spartan Throws Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-07
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-SP
53'2.25"
Georgia Weight Throws
(#4)
2010-03-20
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-SP
53'0.5"
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Roon, Matt
B-SP
51'5"
GA#21
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2010-04-28
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-SP
50'0"
GA 5A Region 8
(#3)
2009-05-07
Mubarak, Nabil
(2009)
B-DT
162'1"
GA#6
GA State Boys 5A
(#1)
2010-03-20
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-DT
161'10"
GA#12
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2010-08-01
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-HT
195'5"
US#17 GA#5
USATF JO YMYW
(#5)
2010-07-11
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-HT
186'7"
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW
(#2)
2010-06-19
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-HT
164'4"
NB Nationals
(#21)
2010-04-09
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-HT
163'9"
Gourley's List April 9
2010-02-14
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-WT
72'6.5"
US#4 GA#2
Spartan Throws Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-12
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-WT
70'3.5"
Outdoor
Gourley's List Feb 12
2010-02-20
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-WT
68'10"
Simplot Games
(#3)
2010-02-06
Mills, Akil
(2010)
B-WT
66'8.5"
Outdoor
Gourley's List
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.23
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.23
US#33 GA#2 pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.24
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
US#46 GA#6 pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
GA 6A Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.77
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
US#95 GA#9
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
GA#9 pre
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.92
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
GA Boys 5A State
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.01
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#2)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
GA 6A Region 8
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2010-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
GA#36
GA 5A Region 8
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
pre
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
GA#63 pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#10)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
Tiger Creek Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
Class AAAAA Section East
(#8)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Archer Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
pre
GA 5A Region 8
(#4)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Running with the Devils Inv
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
GA#52
Mobile Challenge
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#2)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
Westlake Relays
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Grayson Rams Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2012-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
South Gwinnett All Comers Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Coaches Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Big Orange Relays
(#3)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Grayson High School Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Icebreaker 2010
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#5)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
GA 6A Region 8
(#4)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#11)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#15)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#6)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Region 8 AAAAAA JV Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Gwinnett County Championships
(#7)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#9)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#5)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
pre
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#6)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
GA#15
Big Orange Relays
(#2)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.17
Big Orange Relays
(#3)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.29
GA#14
2012 Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.29
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.36
GA#10
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.93
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.70
GA#22
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.79
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.92
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.64
Region 8-AAAAA Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.77
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.18
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.24
GA#18
GA Region 8-AAAAAA
(#3)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.05
GA#37
GA Boys 5A Region 8
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.08
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
GA 6A Sectional B
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Abrams, Aliyah
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mills, Akil
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Erassa, Kirubel
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page