College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Monroe, GA
City:
ALBANY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-13
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
US#60 GA#7
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.67
pre
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Bonnie Mattox- Monroe Area Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Class AAA Section East
(#7)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
pre
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#12)
2012-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
Walton County Track Championships
(#1)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
Big Orange Relays
(#3)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#5)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
GA#20
Bonnie Mattox- Monroe Area Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.75
GA#52
Class AAA Section East
(#3)
2012-06-16
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
11.63
pre
NWI
NB Nationals - Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
11.64
w(2.1)
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-06-16
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
11.67
US#18 GA#2 w(0.5)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#2)
2012-04-28
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
11.78
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-05-05
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
11.84
pre w(-1.5)
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-16
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
12.00
NWI
Bonnie Mattox- Monroe Area Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Mcfarland, Alanesh
G-100
12.03
NWI
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Carter, Shameka
G-100
12.13
NWI
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#6)
2012-05-05
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-200
24.08
US#40 GA#7 w(0.9)
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-14
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-200
24.09
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2012-06-16
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-200
24.10
w(2.2)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#3)
2012-04-28
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-200
24.15
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-05-05
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-200
24.36
pre w(-0.4)
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-06-16
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-200
24.36
pre
w(3.5)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#7)
2012-03-27
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-200
24.91
NWI
Walton County Track Championships
(#1)
2012-05-05
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-400
56.33
GA#20
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-19
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-400
56.81
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-05
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-400
57.08
pre
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-03-27
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-400
57.39
GA#39
Walton County Track Championships
(#1)
2012-03-24
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-400
58.45
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Perry, Jade
G-400
59.02
GA#80
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-400
59.03
Class AAA Section East
(#3)
2012-05-05
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-300H
44.30
GA#18 pre
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-05-05
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-300H
44.39
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-01-13
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-300H
45.17
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#2)
2012-05-05
Mckinney, Nardesia
(2015)
G-300H
45.68
GA#35
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#7)
2012-05-05
Mckinney, Nardesia
(2015)
G-300H
45.81
pre
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-04-19
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-300H
46.38
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-300H
46.50
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-300H
46.61
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-03-17
Mckinney, Nardesia
(2015)
G-300H
46.65
2nd Annual Gary Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Mckinney, Nardesia
(2015)
G-300H
46.83
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#2)
2012-03-24
Fletcher, Chakerah
G-300H
46.83
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#2)
2012-04-07
Mckinney, Nardesia
(2015)
G-300H
47.42
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Mckinney, Nardesia
(2015)
G-300H
47.59
Class AAA Section East
(#4)
2012-03-17
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'9.5"
US#21 GA#2
2nd Annual Gary Townsend Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-03
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8.75"
USATF Georgia Association Open
(#1)
2012-05-05
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-01-13
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-06-15
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
US Junior Nationals
(#14)
2012-03-24
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-04-07
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-15
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
19'7.5"
US#14 GA#2 w(0)
US Junior Nationals
(#6)
2012-04-28
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
19'6"
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-05-05
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
19'4.75"
NWI
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-24
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
19'1"
NWI
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#1)
2012-06-03
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
18'11.75"
NWI
USATF Georgia Association Open
(#5)
2012-04-19
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
18'11"
NWI
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
18'8"
NWI
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-13
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
18'4.5"
NWI
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Matthews, Jessica
G-LJ
18'3.5"
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#3)
2012-03-27
Mathews, Jessica
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Walton County Track Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Young, Sheniqua
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-05
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-TJ
40'0.5"
NWI
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-28
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-TJ
40'0"
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#2)
2012-06-03
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-TJ
39'7.75"
US#25 GA#2 w(0)
USATF Georgia Association Open
(#1)
2012-06-16
Mathews, Jessica
G-TJ
39'5.25"
US#28 GA#3 w(1.2)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#8)
2012-04-07
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-TJ
38'6.5"
NWI
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Matthews, Jessica
G-TJ
38'5"
NWI
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-04-28
Matthews, Jessica
G-TJ
38'0"
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#4)
2012-04-19
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-TJ
37'9.5"
NWI
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-TJ
37'6.5"
NWI
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-TJ
37'3.5"
NWI
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-04-19
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-SP
37'5.5"
GA#52
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-05
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-SP
37'4.5"
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-04-28
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Class AAA Section East
(#2)
2012-04-19
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-DT
137'6"
GA#5
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-DT
132'4"
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-05-05
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-DT
131'10"
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-03-24
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-DT
128'3"
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-DT
127'7.5"
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-04-07
Childs, Alexander
(2012)
G-DT
125'11"
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.28
GA#26
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.49
pre
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.52
GA#34
Class AAA Section East
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.65
Class AAA Section East
(#3)
2012-01-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#3)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
Bonnie Mattox- Monroe Area Relays
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
2nd Annual Gary Townsend Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Walton County Track Championships
(#1)
2012-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.67
GA#14
Bonnie Mattox- Monroe Area Relays
(#3)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.36
US#60 GA#5
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.70
L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.68
pre
Georgia 3A Girls State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.70
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.08
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.44
GA#39
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.76
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
GA#3
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-20
Smith, Demond
(2011)
B-100
10.97
NWI
GA Boys 3A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-26
Reid, Dominique
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
GA Boys 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-20
Malcolm, Patrick
(2011)
B-200
22.44
NWI
GA Boys 3A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-26
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.18
GA#54
GA Boys 3A Region 1
(#2)
2011-04-26
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.90
pre
GA Boys 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.94
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-19
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.25
Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2011-03-26
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.66
Smith and Benson Relays
(#4)
2011-03-12
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.67
Larry Clark Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-07
Smith, Demond
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
GA Boys 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
GA#76
GA Boys 3A Region 8
(#1)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
GA Boys 3A Region 8
(#4)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
GA Boys 3A Region 8
(#4)
2011-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.37
GA#45
GA Boys 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-14
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
12.14
pre
NWI
GA Girls 3A State
2011-05-14
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
12.14
NWI
GA Girls 3A State
(#4)
2011-03-12
Oliver, Javianne
(2013)
G-100
12.28
w(3.8)
Georgia Challenge
(#4)
2011-05-14
Davis, Maikea
(2011)
G-200
24.22
pre
NWI
GA Girls 3A State
2011-05-14
Davis, Maikea
(2011)
G-200
24.28
NWI
GA Girls 3A State
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-25
Kemp, Demek
B-55
6.41
US#24 GA#2 pre
Clemson Youth and Masters Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-25
Kemp, Demek
B-55
6.55
Clemson Youth and Masters Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Kemp, Demek
B-100
10.56
US#45 GA#7 pre w(0.3)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Kemp, Demek
B-100
10.61
w(0.7)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Kemp, Demek
B-100
10.68
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#1)
2013-03-16
Kemp, Demek
B-100
10.75
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Truitt, Stanton
B-100
10.86
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#1)
2014-04-05
Kemp, Demek
B-100
10.89
NWI
Bonnie Mattox Invitational Relay
(#1)
2012-05-12
Truitt, Stanton
B-100
10.94
GA#32 pre w(-0.2)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#7)
2011-04-20
Smith, Demond
(2011)
B-100
10.97
NWI
GA Boys 3A Region 8
(#1)
2012-05-12
Truitt, Stanton
B-100
10.97
w(-0.9)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2011-04-26
Reid, Dominique
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
GA Boys 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-05-12
Brooks, Kwan
B-100
11.00
GA#39 pre w(-0.9)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
2010-04-03
Hill, Donquavious
B-200
21.93
NWI
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Truitt, Stanton
B-200
21.99
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#3)
2012-04-28
Brooks, Kwan
B-200
22.03
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#2)
2012-05-12
Brooks, Kwan
B-200
22.09
GA#38 pre w(0.4)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-05-12
Truitt, Stanton
B-200
22.09
GA#38 w(0.4)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2010-05-15
Hill, Donquavious
B-200
22.09
NWI
GA 3A Boys State
(#6)
2012-04-14
Brooks, Kwan
B-200
22.10
NWI
Marietta Last Chance Invitationa
(#4)
2012-05-12
Brooks, Kwan
B-200
22.14
w(0.4)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-04-28
Truitt, Stanton
B-200
22.22
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#5)
2013-03-21
Kemp, Demek
B-200
22.39
NWI
Walton County Championships
(#1)
2010-05-15
Hill, Donquavious
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
GA 3A Boys State
(#3)
2011-04-20
Malcolm, Patrick
(2011)
B-200
22.44
NWI
GA Boys 3A Region 8
(#1)
2012-05-12
Truitt, Stanton
B-200
22.48
pre w(-1.4)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#8)
2010-05-15
Hill, Donquavious
B-400
48.34
GA#12
GA 3A Boys State
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hill, Donquavious
B-400
48.65
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2009-05-07
Hill, Donquavious
B-400
49.07
GA#20 pre
GA State Boys 3A
(#2)
2010-04-03
Hill, Donquavious
B-400
49.17
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-07
Hill, Donquavious
B-400
49.51
GA State Boys 3A
(#6)
2010-05-15
Hill, Donquavious
B-400
49.93
pre
GA 3A Boys State
(#2)
2014-03-22
Kendrick, Tymaasshyie
B-400
49.93
GA#55
Smith and Benson Relays
(#2)
2009-05-07
Diamond, Lil
B-800
1:58.15
GA#30
GA State Boys 3A
(#5)
2010-06-27
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
13.82
US#12 GA#1 pre w(1.8)
US Junior Nationals
(#2)
2010-05-15
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
13.86
pre
NWI
GA 3A Boys State
(#1)
2010-06-20
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
13.90
w(-0.4)
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#1)
2010-05-15
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
13.98
NWI
GA 3A Boys State
(#1)
2010-06-12
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
14.08
w(4.1)
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2008-04-12
Lovett, Chris
(2009)
B-110H
14.09
US#43 GA#6 w(0)
Westover OUT
(#1)
2010-08-01
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
14.14
pre
NWI
USATF JO YMYW
(#3)
2010-06-20
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
14.15
pre w(0.3)
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#1)
2010-03-27
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
14.18
NWI
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-27
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
14.26
w(1.4)
US Junior Nationals
(#8)
2009-05-07
Lovett, Chris
(2009)
B-110H
14.35
pre
NWI
GA State Boys 3A
(#1)
2009-05-07
Jones, Paul
B-110H
14.37
NWI
GA State Boys 3A
(#1)
2009-05-07
Lovett, Chris
(2009)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
GA State Boys 3A
(#2)
2009-05-07
Jones, Paul
B-110H
14.57
pre
NWI
GA State Boys 3A
(#1)
2010-08-01
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
USATF JO YMYW
(#8)
2009-04-18
Lovett, Chris
(2009)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Westover Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-300H
36.60
US#3 GA#1
Smith and Benson Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-300H
37.34
GA 3A Boys State
(#1)
2010-06-12
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-300H
37.35
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-03
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-300H
37.42
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-300H
37.86
Westover Relays
(#1)
2009-05-07
Jones, Paul
B-300H
38.11
US#88 GA#6
GA State Boys 3A
(#1)
2009-05-07
Jones, Paul
B-300H
38.29
pre
GA State Boys 3A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-300H
38.68
GA#15
Westover Relays
(#1)
2012-01-13
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
39.76
GA#48
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#3)
2012-04-07
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
39.95
Bibb County - Alvin Copeland Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
39.99
pre
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#10)
2012-04-28
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.00
Class AAA Section East
(#4)
2011-04-26
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.18
GA#54
GA Boys 3A Region 1
(#2)
2009-05-07
Lovett, Chris
(2009)
B-300H
40.23
GA#55 pre
GA State Boys 3A
(#4)
2012-04-19
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.24
Region 1-AAA Championships
(#2)
2010-04-17
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.77
GA#79
Westover Relays
(#6)
2011-04-26
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.90
pre
GA Boys 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-02
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
40.94
Harmon's Viking Vikette Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-10
Tumblin, Labrell
B-300H
40.96
GA#89 pre
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2010-03-27
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.08
Smith and Benson Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Tumblin, Labrell
B-300H
41.19
GA#97
GA 4A Sectional A
(#8)
2011-03-19
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.25
Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2011-03-26
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.66
Smith and Benson Relays
(#4)
2011-03-12
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.67
Larry Clark Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-15
Bellamy, Larry
(2012)
B-300H
41.74
pre
GA 3A Boys State
(#6)
2010-05-15
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-300H
47.01
pre
GA 3A Boys State
(#1)
2010-06-27
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
51.53
US#3 GA#1
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2010-06-27
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
52.34
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#4)
2010-06-20
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
52.38
pre
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#1)
2010-06-20
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
52.42
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#1)
2010-08-01
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
52.69
USATF JO YMYW
(#1)
2009-08-02
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
52.85
US#17 GA#1
USATF Jr Olympics
(#3)
2009-08-02
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
54.02
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#4)
2010-08-01
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-400H
54.88
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#4)
2002-05-11
Parks, Rashad
(2002)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#79 GA#6
3A Boys Statemeet
(#1)
2001-05-05
Rachel, Grady
(2001)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#78 GA#3
State 4A boys
(#2)
1899-12-30
Lockette, Ricardo
(2005)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#73 GA#4
State Meet 3A
(#3)
2009-04-18
Jones, Sir Paul
(2010)
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#13
Westover Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
Williams, Kevin
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#24
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Williams, Kevin
B-HJ
6'4"
GA 4A Sectional A
(#3)
2009-04-18
Williams, Montravious
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#32
Westover Relays
(#5)
2013-05-04
Williams, Kevin
B-HJ
6'4"
GA 4A Boys State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-27
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
24'4"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#1)
2014-04-26
Kemp, Demek
B-LJ
24'4"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#1)
2013-05-04
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
23'9.75"
US#22 GA#2 w(-1.9)
GA 4A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2014-05-10
Kemp, Demek
B-LJ
23'8"
US#33 GA#6 w(0)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-12
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
23'7.25"
US#43 GA#4 w(0.1)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2013-03-16
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
23'2.25"
NWI
Yellow Jacket Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
23'1"
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2014-01-25
Kemp, Demek
B-LJ
22'10.5"
US#51 GA#3
Clemson Youth and Masters Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
Smith & Benson Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Perry, Jabari
B-LJ
22'7"
GA#17 w(1)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-12
Brooks, Kwan
B-LJ
22'7"
GA#16 w(0)
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#6)
2012-03-27
Brooks, Kwan
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
Walton County Track Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Kemp, Demek
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional B
(#6)
2013-05-04
Kemp, Demek
B-LJ
22'3.5"
GA#14 w(1.2)
GA 4A Boys State Champs
(#7)
2013-03-16
Brooks, Kwan
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
Flowery Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Brooks, Kwan
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
Class AAA Section East
(#4)
2011-05-07
Smith, Demond
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
GA Boys 3A State
(#6)
2012-01-13
Williams, Kevin
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
9th Annual Westover Relays
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hill, Donquavious
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Westover Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Williams, Kevin
B-TJ
46'3"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional A
(#2)
2013-05-04
Williams, Kevin
B-TJ
45'8"
GA#7 w(-1.3)
GA 4A Boys State Champs
(#2)
2013-03-23
Martinez, Marquise
B-TJ
45'7.5"
NWI
Smith & Benson Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Spikes, Johnathan
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional B
(#5)
2015-05-16
Camp, Keion
B-TJ
44'9"
GA#32 w(0.2)
GA 4A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-03
Whitfield, Larry
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Viking Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Camp, Keion
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
GA 4A Sectional B
(#4)
2010-05-15
Moore, Johnny
B-DT
184'3"
US#47 GA#3
GA 3A Boys State
(#2)
2010-04-17
Moore, Johnny
B-DT
166'2"
Westover Relays
(#1)
2009-05-07
Moore, Johnny
B-DT
166'0"
GA#4
GA State Boys 3A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.35
US#39 GA#5
GA 4A Sectional A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
US#60 GA#7
Class AAA Section East
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.67
pre
Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Oliver, Javianne
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Land, Mimieux
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Name
School
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter College, GA
(Southern States Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page