College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Westlake, GA
City:
ATLANTA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.67
GA#14 pre w(1.8)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.73
pre w(-1.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.82
w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-07-12
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.85
w(0.1)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-25
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.88
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.89
GA#32 w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2015-08-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
11.00
w(-2.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-03-30
Warrior, Nigel
B-200
21.67
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Warrior, Nigel
B-200
21.81
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Warrior, Nigel
B-200
22.06
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-200
22.15
GA#43 pre w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-03-30
Warrior, Nigel
B-400
49.09
GA#30
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-400
49.73
GA#55
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-18
Abdul, Marcus
(2017)
B-800
1:59.76
GA#76
McEachern Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-14
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
13.94
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.08
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.10
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.14
w(3.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.22
US#82 GA#7 pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
pre w(-1.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-07-12
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.31
pre w(1.8)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-25
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.33
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-06-21
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.34
GA#9 pre w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2015-07-12
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.35
w(0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
w(-0.3)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-07-12
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.39
w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.43
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.43
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-06-21
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.44
w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-07-12
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.47
pre w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-14
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.52
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.54
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-04-25
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-16
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.57
w(-1.3)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.58
w(-2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-04-25
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.59
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-18
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-30
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-30
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.93
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-03-30
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-30
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
37.69
US#66 GA#4
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
37.96
GA#6
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.62
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.75
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.82
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-18
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.83
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
38.90
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
39.06
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
39.39
Parkview Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-300H
39.51
GA#41
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
39.77
Westlake Relays
(#5)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
40.19
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Murray, Cameron
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Murray, Cameron
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-18
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
US#87 GA#9
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
Langston Hughes Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
Parkview Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Westlake Relays
(#4)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Langston Hughes Panther Relays
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Parkview Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.38
GA#37
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.50
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.62
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.92
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-05-02
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.00
GA#15 w(0.9)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-09
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.06
pre w(0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.14
w(0.5)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.19
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-14
Robinson, Treshunda
G-100
12.26
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Alex
G-100
12.26
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#3)
2015-04-04
Ewo, Erafa
G-100
12.27
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.28
GA#47 w(-0.2)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-25
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre w(0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-30
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.40
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-14
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-25
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
24.52
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
24.93
w(2.4)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-05-09
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
24.93
GA#38 pre w(1.9)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-25
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.09
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.13
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.19
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-06-28
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.19
pre w(-0.8)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.20
w(0.7)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-25
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.23
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.27
w(2.4)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-04-25
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.30
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-09
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.32
GA#53 pre w(1.9)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-14
Ewo, Erafa
G-200
25.50
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-30
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.55
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-200
25.59
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-30
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.62
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.85
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
53.72
US#17 GA#4
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
54.40
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
54.64
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
54.74
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-27
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
48.65
GA#22
GA Boys 5A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-17
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
48.75
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-31
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
48.90
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
48.90
GA 6A Sectional A
(#3)
2014-07-27
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
48.93
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#5)
2010-03-29
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
48.93
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-10
Warrior, Nigel
B-400
48.93
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-10
Warrior, Nigel
B-400
48.98
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2012-07-28
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.04
GA#41 pre
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#4)
2011-04-27
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.05
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-30
Warrior, Nigel
B-400
49.09
GA#30
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-10
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.10
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-17
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.11
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-02
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.16
Westlake Chic-fil-A
(#1)
2012-07-08
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.20
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#4)
2014-07-07
Stubbs, Keshawn
(2014)
B-400
49.23
GA#34 pre
USATF JO Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-10
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.23
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#8)
2014-07-27
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.26
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#23)
2014-03-22
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.38
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2012-07-08
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.40
pre
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#5)
2013-03-16
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.42
GA#30 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2014-04-17
Warrior, Nigel
B-400
49.43
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-18
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.50
GA#33
McEachern Inv
(#4)
2013-07-07
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.52
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#8)
2012-08-04
Stubbs, Keshawn
(2014)
B-400
49.58
GA#55 pre
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#11)
2014-04-17
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.62
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-29
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.63
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-17
Warrior, Nigel
B-400
49.66
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-16
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.66
McEachern Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-07
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.70
pre
GA State Boys 5A
(#4)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-400
49.73
GA#55
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-26
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-400
49.74
GA#68
Fulton County Championship
(#3)
2013-07-07
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.74
pre
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#8)
2013-04-20
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.76
pre
GA Region 3-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-03-22
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.76
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2009-04-24
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.85
pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#2)
2011-03-30
Win-King, Shaquille
(2011)
B-400
49.98
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2012-07-28
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.99
pre
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#15)
2012-03-17
Willingham, Josh
(2014)
B-400
51.17
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-17
Anderson, Devin
(2012)
B-400
51.46
GA#84 pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#17)
2012-05-12
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:52.87
US#99 GA#7
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-03-26
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:53.40
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-28
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:54.71
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:54.88
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#1)
2012-03-17
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:54.99
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-17
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:54.99
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:55.06
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-19
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-800
1:57.31
GA#34
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#2)
2012-02-25
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-800
1:57.40
Westlake Lions Showcase
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-800
1:57.67
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#4)
2012-05-12
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-800
1:58.40
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#10)
2012-04-14
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-800
1:59.01
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2012-01-17
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Abdul, Marcus
(2017)
B-800
1:59.76
GA#76
McEachern Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-27
Gilkey, Jahi
(2012)
B-800
1:59.98
GA#62
GA Boys 5A Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-12
Miller, Thomas
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.73
GA#20
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2006-01-07
Grier, Timothy
(2006)
B-55H
7.47
US#11 GA#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-02-15
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-55H
7.74
GA#4
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-02-16
Mckinley, Orlando
B-55H
7.79
GA#5
USATF South Zone Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
13.94
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.08
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.10
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-29
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.13
US#50 GA#8 w(1.1)
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-21
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.14
w(3.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.22
US#82 GA#7 pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
pre w(-1.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-07-12
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.31
pre w(1.8)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-26
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.31
pre
NWI
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2014-06-29
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.31
pre w(1.2)
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-25
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.33
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-06-21
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.34
GA#9 pre w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2015-07-12
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.35
w(0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-26
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.35
NWI
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2014-04-17
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.37
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-20
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.37
NWI
GA Region 3-AAAAAA
(#1)
2015-05-02
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
w(-0.3)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2014-07-13
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.38
w(-1.1)
AAU Club Championships
(#3)
2015-07-12
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.39
w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.43
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.43
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.43
GA#16 pre w(0.5)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-21
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.44
w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2014-07-13
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.44
pre w(0.1)
AAU Club Championships
(#4)
2015-07-12
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.47
pre w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-10
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.50
w(0.8)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-19
Jenkins, Landon
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#4)
2015-03-14
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.52
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.54
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-04-25
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-16
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.57
w(-1.3)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.58
w(-2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-04-25
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.59
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-18
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
McEachern Inv
(#1)
2010-04-17
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2014-08-02
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.61
pre w(1.1)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#16)
2013-04-27
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.65
NWI
GA 6A Sectional A
(#4)
2014-04-17
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.68
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-29
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.70
w(1.1)
GA 6A Sectional A
(#5)
2009-04-04
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.72
GA#6 w(-1.3)
Character Games
(#1)
2009-04-24
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.72
pre
NWI
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2009-03-21
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.73
pre
w(2.2)
Morehouse Relays
(#1)
2014-07-27
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.73
GA#32 pre w(1.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2009-04-24
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
GA Reg 4-5A
(#3)
2015-04-18
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-03
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#3)
2014-03-15
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.76
w(0)
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-04
Ponton, Edward
(2010)
B-110H
14.77
pre w(1.8)
Character Games
(#1)
2015-04-18
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-19
Jenkins, Landon
(2013)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#4)
2014-03-15
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.82
w(0)
Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2009-04-24
Barkley, Devon
B-110H
14.84
NWI
GA Reg 4-5A
(#4)
2015-03-30
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-26
Jenkins, Landon
(2013)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
Fulton County Championship
(#2)
2015-03-30
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.93
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2014-07-27
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.94
semi w(-1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#6)
2015-03-30
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2014-03-15
Mckinley, Orlando
B-110H
14.96
pre w(1.6)
Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-31
Jenkins, Landon
(2013)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#5)
2014-06-29
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
15.00
w(1.3)
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-30
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Howard, Anrial
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Terrell, Ariel
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Collins, Aubree
East Tennessee State University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2003
Name
School
Brown, Desmond
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page