Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ames, IA
City: AMES

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-08 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.00 IA#8 Fort Dodge Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.80 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-22 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 IA 4A Cedar Falls District (#1)
2015-09-19 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#7)
2015-10-31 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.50 IA#67 IA 4A State Meet (#36)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Martin, Darrius (2016) B-200 22.44 IA#13 pre w(0.1)IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:53.87 IA#4 Drake Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:54.98 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Akok, Atem (2015) B-800 1:56.67 IA#14 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-10 Akok, Atem (2015) B-800 1:59.71 Hi Covey Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Akok, Atem (2015) B-1600 4:23.94 IA#14 Drake Relays (#7)
2015-05-23 Eller, Gage (2015) B-400H 53.74 US#46 IA#6 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-13 Eller, Gage (2015) B-400H 54.66 Senior Spotlight Meet (#3)
2015-04-10 Eller, Gage (2015) B-400H 55.76 Hi Covey Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Chiman, Akuei (2016) B-400H 56.63 IA#52 IA 4A State Meet (#16)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 IA#4 pre IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre Drake Relays (#9)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Jim Duncan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Kansas Relays (#19)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.39 IA#17 Drake Relays (#6)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.77 Kansas Relays (#10)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.17 Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.81 IA#7 pre IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.05 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:41.43 US#7 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.48 Kansas Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.25 Hi Covey Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.33 Drake Relays (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:27.38 US#9 IA#3 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.01 Hi Covey Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.01 Drake Relays (#11)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.39 IA#1 Kansas Relays (#-1)
2015-04-25 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:14.96 IA#10 Drake Relays (#6)
2015-05-23 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:33.20 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-10 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-SP 35'1.5" IA#74 Jim Duncan Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-DT 124'10" IA#20 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-10 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-DT 120'1" Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.34 IA#18 pre Drake Relays (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.34 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:08.56 US#32 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-03 Holtzbauer, Michael (2015) B-SP 48'3.5" IA#14 Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 Holtzbauer, Michael (2015) B-SP 47'1.25" Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#12)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.54 IA#3 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.02 US#40 IA#1 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#1)
2015-03-09 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.90 IA#8 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#3)
2015-03-16 Sirotiak, Zoe (2015) G-1500 4:58.97 IA#11 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#5)
2015-03-09 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:30.00 IA#5 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#3)
2015-03-16 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-SP 34'4.5" IA#32 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#13)
2015-03-09 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-SP 33'3" AD Dickson Girls Relays (#16)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-09 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 IA#20 Fort Dodge Invitational (#6)
2014-10-09 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 IA#29 Fort Dodge Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.10 IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-10-16 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#7)
2014-09-11 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#7)
2014-10-23 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 IA 4A Ames District (#2)
2014-10-09 Welk, Colin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 IA#81 Fort Dodge Invitational (#17)
2014-09-16 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Tom Karpen Invitational (#1)
2014-10-16 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#11)
2014-09-11 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-4k_XC 14:24.26 IA#5 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#2)
2014-10-09 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:35.00 IA#12 Fort Dodge Invitational (#5)
2014-11-01 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:36.50 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-09-11 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:42.80 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#6)
2014-09-11 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-4k_XC 14:55.17 IA#26 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#9)
2014-11-01 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-4k_XC 14:57.70 IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2014-10-09 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#15)
2014-10-09 Rehmann, Jessica (2016) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 IA#42 Fort Dodge Invitational (#20)
2014-09-20 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 15:05.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#9)
2014-09-11 Pritchard, Zoe (2015) G-4k_XC 15:06.83 IA#49 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#16)
2014-09-16 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-4k_XC 15:09.00 Tom Karpen Invitational (#5)
2014-10-16 Rehmann, Jessica (2016) G-4k_XC 15:11.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#11)
2014-11-01 Nettleton, Kate (2018) G-4k_XC 15:12.50 IA#63 IA 4A State Meet (#25)
2014-11-01 Rehmann, Jessica (2016) G-4k_XC 15:13.30 IA 4A State Meet (#26)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-05 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:53.17 IA#4 Nike Festival Of Miles (#1)
2014-08-02 Akok, Atem (2015) B-800 1:55.85 IA#11 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#13)
2014-04-26 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:55.94 Drake Relays (#3)
2014-06-05 Akok, Atem (2015) B-800 1:55.96 Nike Festival Of Miles (#9)
2014-04-26 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:57.10 IA#16 Drake Relays (#6)
2014-05-24 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:57.24 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-12 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:57.46 Jim Duncan Invitational (#1)
2014-06-29 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:58.53 AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2014-06-29 Akok, Atem (2015) B-800 1:58.70 AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#3)
2014-08-02 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-800 1:59.86 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#35)
2014-05-24 Akok, Atem (2015) B-1600 4:21.25 IA#15 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Killins, Kentrell (2014) B-110H 14.86 IA#17 pre w(-0.7)IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Killins, Kentrell (2014) B-110H 14.99 w(-0.1)IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Hansen, Thomas (2014) B-400H 54.59 US#73 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Killins, Kentrell (2014) B-400H 56.71 IA#58 IA 4A State Meet (#18)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 IA#14 pre Drake Relays (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Drake Relays (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 IA#24 IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 Drake Relays (#12)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.31 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.40 Drake Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.79 pre IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.77 pre Drake Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.75 IA#6 Drake Relays (#3)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.03 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:28.09 US#15 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.03 Drake Relays (#8)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.07 SE Polk Boys Ram Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-800 2:16.48 IA#17 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-01 Rehmann, Jessica (2016) G-1500 4:46.70 IA#13 Waukee Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:13.21 US#87 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:26.09 Drake Relays (#13)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.47 IA#16 pre IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.69 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.47 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.89 Drake Relays (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 IA#24 IA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-11-02 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 IA#34 IA 4A State Meet (#27)
2013-11-02 Prueger, Hunter (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 IA#41 IA 4A State Meet (#32)
2013-11-02 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 IA#47 IA 4A State Meet (#35)
2013-11-02 Grim, Lee (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.80 IA#61 IA 4A State Meet (#44)
2013-11-02 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:34.70 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-09-21 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:49.10 Heartland Classic (#7)
2013-11-02 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 14:53.20 IA#25 IA 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-11-02 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-4k_XC 14:55.50 IA#30 IA 4A State Meet (#19)
2013-09-21 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-4k_XC 15:07.40 Heartland Classic (#13)
2013-11-02 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-4k_XC 15:10.40 IA#53 IA 4A State Meet (#30)
2013-09-21 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 15:11.30 Heartland Classic (#18)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:58.79 IA#33 Drake Relays (#5)
2013-05-18 Weiss, Zach (2013) B-400H 54.49 US#70 IA#13 IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Weiss, Zach (2013) B-400H 55.07 Drake Relays (#8)
2013-05-10 Weiss, Zach (2013) B-400H 55.23 IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.03 Drake Relays (#8)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.01 Drake Relays (#11)
2001-05-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.21 IA#24 Boys State 4A (#8)
2003-04-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.89 IA#9 Drake Relays (#9)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.02 US#40 IA#1 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#1)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.07 SE Polk Boys Ram Relays (#1)
2012-03-13 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:45.35 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-03-13 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:45.35 IA#5 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.39 IA#1 Kansas Relays (#-1)
2012-05-19 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:15.68 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:16.06 IA#12 IA 4A State Champs (#8)
2014-05-24 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-800 2:16.48 IA#17 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-04-27 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:17.24 Drake Relays (#11)
2015-03-09 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.90 IA#8 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#3)
2013-05-10 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-800 2:19.91 IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship (#1)
2012-04-28 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-1500 4:45.05 IA#6 Drake Relays (#4)
2014-04-01 Rehmann, Jessica (2016) G-1500 4:46.70 IA#13 Waukee Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-1500 4:49.86 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-03-19 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-1500 4:57.40 IA#5 A.D. Dickinson Iowa HS Indoor Track & Field Meet (#5)
2015-03-16 Sirotiak, Zoe (2015) G-1500 4:58.97 IA#11 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#5)
2014-05-24 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:13.21 US#87 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-28 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-3000 10:13.50 IA#7 Drake Relays (#7)
2015-04-25 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:14.96 IA#10 Drake Relays (#6)
2012-05-19 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-3000 10:22.12 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:26.09 Drake Relays (#13)
2015-03-09 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:30.00 IA#5 AD Dickson Girls Relays (#3)
2012-03-19 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-3000 10:31.66 IA#5 A.D. Dickinson Iowa HS Indoor Track & Field Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-3000 10:32.55 IA#13 IA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-23 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-3000 10:33.20 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-03-06 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-3000 10:34.29 Wartburg High School Indoor I (#2)
2011-04-30 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-3000 10:35.55 IA#15 Drake Relays 2011 (#13)
2012-05-04 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-3000 10:35.90 CIML- Iowa Conference (#1)
2011-03-21 Andersen, Maddie (2011) G-60H 9.37 IA#4 Dickinson Relays (#4)
2011-03-21 Andersen, Maddie (2011) G-60H 9.49 pre Dickinson Relays (#2)
1899-12-30 Lynn, Erica (2001) G-100H 14.64 h NWIState Honor Roll
2011-05-06 Andersen, Maddie (2011) G-100H 14.87 NWICIML Conference (#1)
2011-05-21 Andersen, Maddie (2011) G-100H 14.94 pre NWIIA 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Andersen, Maddie (2011) G-100H 15.12 NWIIA 4A State Meet (#2)
2007-05-26 Thorgaard, Kersten (2007) G-400H 1:02.76 US#50 IA#1 IA State 4A OUT (#1)
2010-03-23 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 18'4.25" US#41 IA#1 Iowa State Meet - Girls (#1)
2010-03-22 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 18'4.25" Dickinson Indoor Championships (#1)
2009-08-08 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'10" w(2.8)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#9)
2010-05-22 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'8.75" NWIIA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-22 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWIDrake Relays (#7)
2010-04-24 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'1.25" IA#4 w(-0.7)Drake Relays (#4)
2010-06-12 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWISenior Spothlight Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Wandling, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'0" NWIIA 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-21 Banach, Bailey (2012) G-LJ 16'11.25" IA#4 Dickinson Relays (#4)
2015-04-10 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-SP 35'1.5" IA#74 Jim Duncan Invitational (#6)
2015-03-16 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-SP 34'4.5" IA#32 Iowa State Girls HS Classic (#13)
2015-03-09 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-SP 33'3" AD Dickson Girls Relays (#16)
2015-05-23 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-DT 124'10" IA#20 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-10 Greenlee, Hannah (2016) G-DT 120'1" Jim Duncan Invitational (#2)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.80 IA#4 Class 3A (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.47 IA#16 pre IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.34 IA#18 pre Drake Relays (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.69 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.45 IA#3 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.47 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.89 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.34 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.44 Drake Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.64 IA#8 Drake Relays (#7)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.71 IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship (#1)
2012-10-27 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 IA#28 IA 4A State Meet (#20)
2011-09-27 Espeset, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 IA#38 Waukee Invitational (#1)
2011-10-29 Espeset, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Iowa State Championships (#27)
2011-10-29 Forney, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 IA#39 Iowa State Championships (#28)
2013-11-02 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 IA#24 IA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-10-27 Forney, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#29)
2014-10-09 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 IA#20 Fort Dodge Invitational (#6)
2011-10-06 Espeset, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 Fort Dodge Invitational (#3)
2011-10-20 Espeset, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IA 4A Waukee Regional (#1)
2011-09-27 Fortney, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 IA#61 Waukee Invitational (#3)
2011-10-13 Espeset, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 CIML- Iowa Conference Championships (#3)
2011-09-27 Shaw, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 IA#64 Waukee Invitational (#4)
2009-10-15 Hibbing, Paul (2010) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 IA#18 CIML Iowa Conference (#5)
2014-10-09 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 IA#29 Fort Dodge Invitational (#8)
2011-10-13 Forney, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 CIML- Iowa Conference Championships (#4)
2013-11-02 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 IA#34 IA 4A State Meet (#27)
2014-11-01 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.10 IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2011-10-29 Shaw, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Iowa State Championships (#45)
2013-11-02 Prueger, Hunter (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 IA#41 IA 4A State Meet (#32)
2011-10-29 Lee, Daniel (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 IA#76 Iowa State Championships (#46)
2014-10-16 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#7)
2013-11-02 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 IA#47 IA 4A State Meet (#35)
2010-09-30 Espeset, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 IA#55 Ankeny Invitational (#13)
2011-09-27 Griffith, Jackson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 IA#77 Waukee Invitational (#5)
2014-09-11 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#7)
2011-10-13 Shaw, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 CIML- Iowa Conference Championships (#7)
2014-10-23 Akok, Atem (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 IA 4A Ames District (#2)
2013-11-02 Grim, Lee (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.80 IA#61 IA 4A State Meet (#44)
2011-10-20 Forney, Ben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 IA 4A Waukee Regional (#6)
2010-10-21 Espeset, Jack (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 IA District/Regional 4A (#8)
2011-10-06 Griffith, Jackson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Fort Dodge Invitational (#10)
2011-10-06 Shaw, Phillip (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#14)
2014-10-09 Welk, Colin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 IA#81 Fort Dodge Invitational (#17)
2014-09-16 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Tom Karpen Invitational (#1)
2014-10-16 Chan, Daniel (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 CIML Central Iowa Championships (#11)
2010-10-21 Dupuis, Louis (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 IA#94 IA District/Regional 4A (#11)
2012-10-27 Jenks, Chris (2013) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 IA 4A State Meet (#67)
2015-10-08 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.00 IA#8 Fort Dodge Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.80 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-22 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 IA 4A Cedar Falls District (#1)
2015-09-19 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#7)
2015-10-31 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.50 IA#67 IA 4A State Meet (#36)
2014-09-11 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-4k_XC 14:24.26 IA#5 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#2)
2011-10-13 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-4k_XC 14:32.90 IA#10 CIML- Iowa Conference Championships (#1)
2013-11-02 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:34.70 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-10-09 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:35.00 IA#12 Fort Dodge Invitational (#5)
2011-10-06 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-4k_XC 14:36.00 Fort Dodge Invitational (#1)
2012-10-27 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:36.00 IA#23 IA 4A State Meet (#16)
2014-11-01 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:36.50 IA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-09-11 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:42.80 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#6)
2011-10-20 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-4k_XC 14:44.00 IA 4A Waukee Regional (#2)
2010-10-07 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-4k_XC 14:48.00 IA#29 Fort Dodge Invitational (#3)
2013-09-21 Marnin, Caroline (2015) G-4k_XC 14:49.10 Heartland Classic (#7)
2012-10-27 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 14:53.00 IA#38 IA 4A State Meet (#28)
2013-11-02 Dupuis, Claire (2016) G-4k_XC 14:53.20 IA#25 IA 4A State Meet (#15)
2011-09-27 Martin, Courtney (2012) G-4k_XC 14:55.00 Waukee Invitational (#2)
2014-09-11 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-4k_XC 14:55.17 IA#26 Cedar Rapids Invitational (#9)
2013-11-02 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-4k_XC 14:55.50 IA#30 IA 4A State Meet (#19)
2012-10-27 Boylston, Payton (2015) G-4k_XC 14:57.00 IA#47 IA 4A State Meet (#32)
2014-11-01 Moore, Katelyn (2017) G-4k_XC 14:57.70 IA 4A State Meet (#14)
2011-10-13 Ryan, Martha (2012) G-4k_XC 14:59.10 IA#43 CIML- Iowa Conference Championships (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Eller, Gage University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State