Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pleasant Valley, IA
City: PLEASANT VALLEY

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Drake Relays (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre Drake Relays (#5)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 IA#23 IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Drake Relays (#18)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.35 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:28.93 US#21 IA#5 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.08 Drake Relays (#5)
2014-05-24 Swanson, Addie (2017) G-400 56.71 IA#6 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-01 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-400 58.38 IA#16 Bettendorf Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-07-06 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:07.08 US#13 IA#1 US Junior Nationals (#3)
2014-06-21 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:07.24 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2014-07-06 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:08.39 pre US Junior Nationals (#7)
2014-05-24 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:08.56 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:10.23 Drake Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:13.51 Sam Howell Invitational (#7)
2014-04-26 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-1500 4:34.00 US#21 IA#3 Drake Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-1500 4:34.19 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-3000 10:09.82 US#73 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Donahue, Carly (2016) G-400H 1:02.23 US#61 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Donahue, Carly (2016) G-400H 62.79 Drake Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) G-HJ 5'6" IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-01 Brown, Annie G-HJ 5'3" IA#9 Bettendorf Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-06-29 DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) G-HJ 5'3" AAU Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2014-08-02 DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) G-HJ 5'3" AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.66 IA#22 IA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.08 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.65 Drake Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.84 pre Drake Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.68 pre IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-SMR 3:57.59 US#3 IA#1 IA 4A State Meet (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-05 Simon, Alyssa (2014) G-200 26.99 IA#6 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-03-05 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-1600 5:09.10 IA#1 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-1600 5:11.51 IA#2 Simplot Games (#11)
2014-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.89 IA#3 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 IA#30 IA 4A State Meet (#24)
2013-11-02 Stelk, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.90 IA#31 IA 4A State Meet (#25)
2013-11-02 Moss, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 IA#37 IA 4A State Meet (#28)
2013-11-02 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.70 IA#38 IA 4A State Meet (#29)
2013-11-02 Zimmer, David (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 IA#70 IA 4A State Meet (#49)
2013-09-21 Stelk, Ben (2014) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 IA#6 Richard Spring Invitational (#89)
2013-10-12 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 IA#7 Sterling Invitational (#7)
2013-10-12 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 IA#8 Sterling Invitational (#8)
2013-09-21 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#99)
2013-10-12 Stelk, Ben (2014) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Sterling Invitational (#10)
2013-09-21 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#117)
2013-10-12 Zimmer, David (2015) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 IA#10 Sterling Invitational (#12)
2013-09-21 Zimmer, David (2015) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#126)
2013-11-10 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-5k_XC 17:43.40 IA#2 NXN Heartland Regional (#3)
2013-12-07 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:00.40 NXN Championships (#23)
2013-09-28 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:02.00 Roy Griak Invitational (#3)
2013-11-10 Reynolds, Maddie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:07.50 IA#11 NXN Heartland Regional (#56)
2013-09-28 Reynolds, Maddie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.30 Roy Griak Invitational (#26)
2013-09-21 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-3m_XC 16:48.00 IA#1 Richard Spring Invitational (#1)
2013-09-21 Reynolds, Maddie (2014) G-3m_XC 18:10.00 IA#4 Richard Spring Invitational (#27)
2013-09-21 Royer, Addie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 IA#5 Richard Spring Invitational (#42)
2013-09-21 Swanson, Addie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 IA#6 Richard Spring Invitational (#67)
2013-10-12 Sears, Abby (97) G-3m_XC 18:56.00 IA#12 Sterling Invitational (#20)
2013-11-02 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-4k_XC 14:00.20 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-09-07 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-4k_XC 14:03.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Royer, Addie (2015) G-4k_XC 14:53.80 IA#26 IA 4A State Meet (#16)
2013-11-02 Reynolds, Maddie (2014) G-4k_XC 14:58.20 IA#33 IA 4A State Meet (#21)
2013-11-02 Swanson, Addie (2017) G-4k_XC 15:14.80 IA#62 IA 4A State Meet (#34)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-800 1:57.69 IA#25 IA 4A State Champs (#10)
2013-05-18 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.19 IA#29 IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2013-04-27 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-800 1:58.19 IA#29 Drake Relays (#4)
2013-05-18 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-1600 4:18.47 IA#5 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-27 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-1600 4:19.24 Drake Relays (#4)
2013-05-18 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3200 9:16.95 IA#3 IA 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3200 9:17.91 Drake Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:33.32 IA#16 Drake Relays (#10)
2013-05-18 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:39.82 IA 4A State Champs (#13)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 IA#19 IA 4A State Champs (#10)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.38 Drake Relays (#14)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.99 IA#6 IA 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.03 Drake Relays (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:30.67 US#21 IA#4 IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.13 Drake Relays (#16)
2013-05-18 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-400 56.55 IA#5 IA 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-08-03 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-400 56.89 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#12)
2013-08-03 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:10.58 US#49 IA#1 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2013-06-26 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:11.58 USATF World Youth Trials (#5)
2013-06-26 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:12.05 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#5)
2013-05-18 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:15.30 IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:15.32 Drake Relays (#7)
2013-08-03 Sears, Abby (97) G-800 2:16.65 IA#15 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#9)
2013-08-03 Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) G-800 2:17.03 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-1500 4:45.80 IA#13 IA 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-04-27 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-1500 4:46.06 Drake Relays (#9)
2013-04-27 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-3000 9:50.87 US#36 IA#3 Drake Relays (#2)
2013-05-18 Yanek, McKenzie (2016) G-3000 9:59.07 IA 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-04-27 Reynolds, Maddie (2014) G-3000 10:34.52 IA#19 Drake Relays (#14)
2013-05-18 Leners, Anne (2013) G-400H 1:02.19 US#46 IA#2 IA 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Leners, Anne (2013) G-400H 62.75 Drake Relays (#2)
2013-05-18 DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) G-HJ 5'4" IA#4 IA 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Drake Relays (#6)
2013-05-18 Miller, Chloe (2013) G-DT 132'11" IA#9 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-27 Miller, Chloe (2013) G-DT 129'6" Drake Relays (#8)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.97 IA#1 Drake Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.48 IA 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.18 pre IA 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.40 pre Drake Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.15 IA#6 Drake Relays (#6)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.07 IA 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:04.49 US#13 IA#3 IA 4A State Champs (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-27 Leners, Anne (2013) G-55H 8.83 IA#1 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-02-27 McComber, Maddie (2013) G-SP 34'5.5" IA#4 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-5k_XC 15:07.00 IA#2 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-10-27 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 IA#31 IA 4A State Meet (#23)
2012-10-27 Stelk, Ben (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 IA#35 IA 4A State Meet (#27)
2012-10-27 Zimmer, David (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 IA#40 IA 4A State Meet (#34)
2012-09-01 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Spartan Invitational (#2)
2012-10-27 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IA#60 IA 4A State Meet (#42)
2012-11-11 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 NXN Heartland Regional (#31)
2012-09-29 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.62 Roy Griak Invitational (#11)
2012-09-15 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3m_XC 14:43.00 IA#1 Richard Spring Invitational (#5)
2012-10-06 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3m_XC 15:01.00 Sterling Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 Zimmer, David (2015) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IA#5 Richard Spring Invitational (#76)
2012-09-15 Stelk, Ben (2014) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 IA#7 Richard Spring Invitational (#114)
2012-09-15 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-3m_XC 15:53.00 IA#8 Richard Spring Invitational (#119)
2012-10-06 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IA#9 Sterling Invitational (#20)
2012-10-06 Stelk, Ben (2014) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Sterling Invitational (#24)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-29 Thomas, Trey (2012) B-55 6.81 IA#48 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-03-04 Carter, Cj (2017) B-55 6.83 IA#5 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-04 White, Nick (2016) B-55 6.84 IA#7 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-03-02 Terrell, Maurice (2011) B-55 6.92 IA#8 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#10)
2009-05-08 Robinson, Ellis (2015) B-100 10.76 NWIMississippi Athletic Conference (#1)
2009-05-08 Robinson, Ellis (2015) B-200 21.93 NWIMississippi Athletic Conference (#2)
2008-03-18 Irwin, Blake (2008) B-400 49.28 US#36 IA#1 Iowa St U HS IN (#1)
2011-05-21 Sokotik, John (2011) B-400 49.93 IA#18 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2011-03-21 Sokotik, John (2011) B-400 51.93 IA#4 Dickinson Relays (#4)
2008-05-17 Irwin, Blake (2008) B-800 1:52.69 US#53 IA#3 IA State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Irwin, Blake (2008) B-800 1:52.96 US#49 IA#2 IA State 4A OUT (#1)
2007-07-29 Irwin, Blake (2008) B-800 1:53.25 USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#7)
2007-06-16 Irwin, Blake (2008) B-800 1:53.74 Nike Outdoor Nat (#12)
2010-05-22 Swanson, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:55.83 IA#3 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 O'Brien, Austin (2010) B-800 1:55.85 IA#4 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Swanson, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:56.84 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:57.32 IA#23 Drake Relays (#10)
2013-05-18 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-800 1:57.69 IA#25 IA 4A State Champs (#10)
2012-05-19 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-800 1:58.13 IA#24 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.19 IA#29 IA 4A State Champs (#12)
2013-04-27 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-800 1:58.19 IA#29 Drake Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.41 IA 4A State Meet (#17)
2011-04-09 Creighton, Johnathon B-800 1:58.85 IA#25 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Moss, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.63 IA#39 IA 4A State Meet (#21)
2010-03-22 O'Brien, Austin (2010) B-800 2:04.43 IA#2 Dickinson Indoor Championships (#1)
2007-07-29 Irwin, Blake (2008) B-1500 3:58.21 US#26 IA#1 USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#1)
2015-06-04 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-1500 4:02.88 IA#3 Nike Festival of Miles (#11)
2013-05-18 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-1600 4:18.47 IA#5 IA 4A State Champs (#3)
2015-06-04 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-1600 4:19.16 IA#4 Nike Festival of Miles (#11)
2013-04-27 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-1600 4:19.24 Drake Relays (#4)
2010-04-24 Swanson, Andrew (2010) B-1600 4:19.59 IA#4 Drake Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-1600 4:21.77 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-1600 4:21.89 Drake Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Zimmer, David (2015) B-1600 4:22.14 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2008-03-18 Allbaugh, Devin (2008) B-1600 4:22.20 US#45 IA#2 Iowa St U HS IN (#2)
2015-06-13 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-1600 4:22.74 Midwest Distance Classic (#14)
2014-05-24 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:23.59 IA#19 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-04 Dixon, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:29.16 IA#3 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-02-29 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-1600 4:29.45 IA#6 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-21 Meseke, Tyler (2011) B-1600 4:29.64 IA#4 Dickinson Relays (#3)
2011-03-02 Meseke, Tyler (2011) B-1600 4:30.58 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-03-04 O'Brien, Austin (2010) B-1600 4:31.59 IA#1 Quad City Invite (#2)
2007-06-08 Irwin, Blake (2008) B-Mile 4:17.41 US#73 IA#1 Midwest Distance Gala OUT (#11)
2015-06-04 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-Mile 4:20.68 IA#3 Nike Festival of Miles (#11)
2015-06-10 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-Mile 4:22.74 Wisco Mile (#9)
2013-05-18 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3200 9:16.95 IA#3 IA 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3200 9:17.91 Drake Relays (#3)
2010-04-24 Swanson, Andrew (2010) B-3200 9:19.42 IA#3 Drake Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 Swanson, Andrew (2010) B-3200 9:20.58 IA 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Meseke, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:21.16 IA#5 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2008-03-18 Allbaugh, Devin (2008) B-3200 9:21.90 US#21 IA#1 Iowa St U HS IN (#1)
2010-05-22 Meseke, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:27.38 IA#9 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-3200 9:29.39 IA#8 Drake Relays (#8)
2011-04-30 Meseke, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:29.65 Drake Relays 2011 (#6)
2007-03-13 Allbaugh, Devin (2008) B-3200 9:31.40 US#67 IA#1 Iowa St U HS IN (#1)
2013-04-27 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:33.32 IA#16 Drake Relays (#10)
2009-05-23 Swanson, Andrew (2010) B-3200 9:34.51 IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-04-24 Meseke, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:35.61 Drake Relays (#12)
2012-05-19 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3200 9:38.29 IA#14 IA 4A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-08 Swanson, Andrew (2010) B-3200 9:38.82 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-05-18 McElhiney, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:39.82 IA 4A State Champs (#13)
2015-03-17 Sommer, Karson (2016) B-3200 9:50.51 IA#6 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#5)
2015-03-17 Moss, Jack (2015) B-3200 9:54.75 IA#8 Iowa State Boys HS Classic (#7)
2012-03-13 Drake, Caleb (2013) B-3200 9:59.65 IA#13 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2011-04-09 Meyer, Tony (2012) B-3200 10:07.34 IA#22 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#7)
2011-04-09 Nichols, Rane B-3200 10:14.28 IA#23 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-06-20 Yanek, Nicholas (2018) B-2Mile 9:43.04 IA#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2011-03-02 Forgie, Jake (2011) B-55H 8.29 IA#7 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#8)
2014-04-18 Robinson, Ellis (2015) B-110H 14.82 IA#15 w(-1.4)OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Forgie, Jake (2011) B-110H 15.64 NWIKiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Terrell, Maurice (2011) B-300H 40.50 IA#1 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Forgie, Jake (2011) B-300H 40.65 IA#2 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Bryant, Conor (2013) B-400H 55.62 IA#42 IA 4A State Meet (#12)
2009-05-08 Lang, Wade (2009) B-400H 55.85 IA#30 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#4)
2012-05-10 Bryant, Conor (2013) B-400H 56.54 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Werning, Kyle B-400H 56.91 IA#58 Bettendorf Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Lang, Wade (2009) B-400H 57.00 IA 4A State Meet (#18)
2009-05-23 Penningroth, Austin (2010) B-HJ 6'6" IA#6 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Bryant, Conor (2013) B-HJ 6'4" IA#15 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Bryant, Noah B-HJ 6'4" IA#14 Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-13 Moore, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'2" ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2012-03-13 Moore, Ryan (2013) B-HJ 6'2" IA#9 ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2011-03-21 Terrell, Maurice (2011) B-LJ 21'5.25" IA#3 Dickinson Relays (#3)
2011-03-02 Terrell, Maurice (2011) B-LJ 21'4.75" Quad City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Terrell, Maurice (2011) B-LJ 21'2" NWIKiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-03-22 Terrell, Maurice (2011) B-LJ 21'1.25" IA#6 Dickinson Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Kleppe, Nick B-SP 53'6.25" IA#12 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-10 Kleppe, Nick B-SP 53'3.5" IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#1)
2012-04-13 Zaruba, Brayden (2012) B-SP 51'0.5" IA#33 Jesse Day Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Zaruba, Brayden (2012) B-SP 50'4.75" IA 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-04-07 Kleppe, Nick B-SP 50'2.5" B Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-02-29 Zaruba, Brayden (2012) B-SP 47'7.5" IA#18 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Kleppe, Nick B-DT 166'10" IA#10 IA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-19 Kleppe, Nick B-DT 162'6" Forwald/Coleman Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 IA#8 IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Drake Relays (#6)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 pre Drake Relays (#5)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 IA#28 West Valley/Chico Inv (#4)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.77 IA#54 North State Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 IA#7 IA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 IA#19 IA 4A State Champs (#10)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 IA#23 IA 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 IA#35 IA 4A North Scott District/Regional Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 Drake Relays (#17)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 Bettendorf ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.38 Drake Relays (#14)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 IA#34 Mississippi Athletic Conference (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Drake Relays (#18)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 IA 4A State Meet (#20)
2011-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.41 IA#4 Dickinson Relays (#4)
2011-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.07 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.95 IA#4 Quad Cities Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.80 IA#5 Quad City Invite (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.40 IA#9 pre IA 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.08 IA#11 IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 pre IA 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.24 Drake Relays 2011 (#4)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.26 pre Drake Relays 2011 (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.97 IA#24 Bettendorf Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.66 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.06 IA#3 Quad City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.84 IA#4 Drake Relays (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.89 US#88 IA#3 Drake Relays OUT (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Yanek, McKenzie The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)
Donahue, Carly University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Ciluffo, Kaley Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Dixon, Andrew University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Drake, Caleb Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Bales, Amanda University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State