College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Des Moines Valley, IA
City:
West Des Moines
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-16
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-DT
127'9"
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-DT
122'7"
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#7)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
IA#8
Drake Relays 2011
(#6)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.86
IA#22
Drake Relays 2011
(#16)
2011-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.00
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.50
IA#8
Drake Relays 2011
(#3)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.84
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.37
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.11
pre
Drake Relays 2011
(#3)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:13.88
US#47 IA#1
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.41
Drake Relays 2011
(#4)
2011-04-16
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:18.33
IA#2
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-21
Campos, Bryan
(2011)
B-SP
53'6.5"
IA#4
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2011-03-21
Hinkhouse, Dallas
(2011)
B-SP
49'1"
IA#8
Dickinson Relays
(#9)
2011-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.08
IA#3
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2011-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.97
IA#2
Dickinson Relays
(#2)
2011-03-21
Maxcy, Kate
(2012)
G-1500
4:58.89
IA#6
Dickinson Relays
(#5)
2011-03-21
Downs, Ashlee
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
IA#1
Dickinson Relays
(#1)
2011-03-21
McClelland, Maggie
(2011)
G-SP
35'11.75"
IA#11
Dickinson Relays
(#11)
2011-03-21
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-SP
34'10"
IA#23
Dickinson Relays
(#20)
2011-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.63
IA#3
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-30
Wiemers, Zachary
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
IA#20
Ankeny Invitational
(#4)
2010-10-07
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
IA#21
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#4)
2010-10-30
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
4A
IA State XC
(#13)
2010-09-30
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
Ankeny Invitational
(#5)
2010-10-30
Wiemers, Zachary
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
4A
IA State XC
(#18)
2010-10-07
Wiemers, Zachary
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#7)
2010-09-30
Hutchinson, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
IA#33
Ankeny Invitational
(#8)
2010-09-30
Coppess, Alex
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
IA#33
Ankeny Invitational
(#9)
2010-09-18
Hutchinson, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#13)
2010-09-18
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#16)
2010-10-07
Coppess, Alex
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#13)
2010-09-18
Wiemers, Zachary
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#20)
2010-09-18
Coppess, Alex
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#22)
2010-10-07
Hutchinson, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#16)
2010-10-07
Opie, James
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
IA#75
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#19)
2010-09-30
Opie, James
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Ankeny Invitational
(#15)
2010-10-30
Coppess, Alex
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
4A
IA State XC
(#42)
2010-10-30
Hutchinson, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
4A
IA State XC
(#43)
2010-09-18
Fiepke, Zach
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
IA#94
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#32)
2010-10-30
Opie, James
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
4A
IA State XC
(#46)
2010-11-14
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:45.28
IA#6
NXN Heartland
(#20)
2010-09-25
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:17.50
Roy Griak Invitational
(#10)
2010-10-07
Saggau, Lydia
(2013)
G-4k_XC
14:41.00
IA#18
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-30
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-4k_XC
14:41.00
IA#18 4A
IA State XC
(#12)
2010-10-07
Maxcy, Kate
(2012)
G-4k_XC
14:44.00
IA#22
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#2)
2010-09-30
Saggau, Lydia
(2013)
G-4k_XC
14:47.00
Ankeny Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-18
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-4k_XC
14:49.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#2)
2010-10-30
Saggau, Lydia
(2013)
G-4k_XC
14:54.00
4A
IA State XC
(#19)
2010-10-30
Brown, Torey
(2014)
G-4k_XC
14:57.00
IA#41 4A
IA State XC
(#24)
2010-10-30
Maxcy, Kate
(2012)
G-4k_XC
14:58.00
4A
IA State XC
(#26)
2010-10-21
Brown, Torey
(2014)
G-4k_XC
14:59.00
IA District/Regional 4A
(#1)
2010-10-21
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:03.00
IA District/Regional 4A
(#3)
2010-10-21
Saggau, Lydia
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:06.00
IA District/Regional 4A
(#4)
2010-10-21
Maxcy, Kate
(2012)
G-4k_XC
15:12.00
IA District/Regional 4A
(#7)
2010-10-07
Brown, Torey
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:14.00
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#17)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Guske, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.33
IA#8
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-10
Oman, Scott
(2011)
B-400H
56.83
IA#13
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Moore, Cody
(2011)
B-DT
171'6"
IA#10
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
IA#6
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Drake Relays
(#4)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
Drake Relays
(#3)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
Drake Relays
(#6)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
IA#11
Drake Relays
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.61
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.04
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Simpson Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.86
IA#7 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.64
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.75
pre
Drake Relays
(#2)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.75
pre
Drake Relays
(#3)
2010-05-22
Saggau, Lydia
(2013)
G-400
58.86
IA#18
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Galles, Kelsey
(2010)
G-800
2:17.38
IA#10
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-24
Nelson, Kaitlyn
(2012)
G-800
2:17.44
IA#11
Drake Relays
(#7)
2010-05-22
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-800
2:17.64
IA#12
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-24
Galles, Kelsey
(2010)
G-800
2:19.93
Drake Relays
(#9)
2010-04-10
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-1500
4:37.76
US#44 IA#5
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-1500
4:42.41
Drake Relays
(#6)
2010-05-22
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-1500
4:42.85
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-10
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-3000
9:52.66
US#24 IA#4
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-3000
10:02.84
Drake Relays
(#4)
2010-05-22
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-3000
10:21.35
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-04-24
Kenney, Mary
(2010)
G-3000
10:22.29
IA#10
Drake Relays
(#8)
2010-04-10
Kenney, Mary
(2010)
G-3000
10:37.07
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-04
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-SP
38'11"
IA#21
Ankeny Hawkette Invite
(#2)
2010-05-22
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-SP
38'11"
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
McClelland, Maggie
(2011)
G-SP
38'1"
IA#26
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-04
McClelland, Maggie
(2011)
G-SP
36'6.5"
Ankeny Hawkette Invite
(#4)
2010-05-04
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-DT
125'4"
IA#12
Ankeny Hawkette Invite
(#1)
2010-05-22
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-DT
123'11"
IA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
IA#6 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.47
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.69
IA#9
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.62
IA#8 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.32
pre
Drake Relays
(#2)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.32
pre
Drake Relays
(#4)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.45
Drake Relays
(#5)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.21
IA#3
Drake Relays
(#3)
2010-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.70
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-04
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.39
IA#3
Ankeny Hawkette Invite
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-23
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-1500
4:46.95
US#33 IA#3
Iowa State Meet - Girls
(#3)
2010-03-22
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-1500
4:46.95
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#3)
2010-03-09
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-1500
4:49.59
Girls Demon Indoor
(#1)
2010-03-09
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
G-1500
4:49.59
Girls Demon Meet
(#1)
2010-03-09
Weeks, Alice
(2010)
G-60H
9.28
IA#7 pre
Girls Demon Indoor
(#3)
2010-03-22
Veiock, Valerie
(2011)
G-SP
33'8"
IA#31
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#21)
2010-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.79
IA#4
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#4)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-15
Wiemers, Zachary
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
IA#11
CIML Iowa Conference
(#1)
2009-10-15
Hutchinson, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
IA#29
CIML Iowa Conference
(#7)
2009-10-15
Brady, Christopher
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
IA#45
CIML Iowa Conference
(#10)
2009-11-14
Kenney, Mary
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:49.42
IA#6
NXN Heartland Regional
(#14)
2009-09-19
Kenney, Mary
(2010)
G-4k_XC
14:51.00
IA#8
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#3)
2009-10-15
Kenney, Mary
(2010)
G-4k_XC
14:56.00
CIML Iowa Conference
(#1)
2009-10-31
Kenney, Mary
(2010)
G-4k_XC
14:59.00
4A
IA Statemeet
(#8)
2009-10-31
Maxcy, Kate
(2012)
G-4k_XC
15:12.00
IA#22 4A
IA Statemeet
(#15)
2009-10-08
Kenney, Mary
(2010)
G-4k_XC
15:12.05
Ames Invitational
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Coffman, Bennett
(2009)
B-800
1:57.82
IA#12
IA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-23
Sorge, Andrew
(2009)
B-800
1:59.74
IA#32
IA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2009-05-23
Oman, Scott
(2011)
B-400H
56.90
IA#51
IA 4A State Meet
(#17)
2009-05-23
Hannoon, Naser
(2009)
B-SP
53'4.5"
IA#13
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-22
Hannoon, Naser
(2009)
B-SP
50'5"
Drake Relays
(#17)
2009-04-22
Hannoon, Naser
(2009)
B-DT
164'3"
IA#6
Drake Relays
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-06
Lewis, Trey
(2012)
B-55
6.68
IA#23
Wartburg High School Indoor I
(#4)
2012-03-06
Moher, Levi
(2012)
B-55
6.73
IA#34
Wartburg High School Indoor I
(#5)
2012-03-13
Lewis, Trey
(2012)
B-60
7.19
ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-13
Lewis, Trey
(2012)
B-60
7.19
IA#11
ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-13
Moher, Levi
(2012)
B-60
7.28
ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-13
Moher, Levi
(2012)
B-60
7.28
IA#22
ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-21
Lintz, Isaac
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
IA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2011-05-21
Guske, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.12
IA#9
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Guske, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
49.33
IA#8
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
Nitz, Jake
(2012)
B-400
49.66
IA#14
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-19
Smith, Quentin
B-400
50.00
IA#21
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2007-03-13
McSkimming, Brandon
(2007)
B-400
50.08
US#91 IA#4
Iowa St U HS IN
(#3)
2012-03-13
Nitz, Jacob
(2012)
B-400
50.61
IA#1
ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Coffman, Bennett
(2009)
B-800
1:57.82
IA#12
IA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-17
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-800
1:58.00
IA#20
Gordy Yuska Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Smith, Quentin
B-800
1:58.17
IA#25
IA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-23
Mullins, Cole
(2015)
B-800
1:58.22
IA#29
IA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2012-05-10
Smith, Quentin
B-800
1:58.60
IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Fiepke, Zach
(2011)
B-800
1:58.91
IA#26
IA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012-04-13
Smith, Quentin
B-800
1:59.00
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Coffey, Collin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.32
IA#35
IA 4A State Meet
(#20)
2009-05-23
Sorge, Andrew
(2009)
B-800
1:59.74
IA#32
IA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-23
Rinn, Greg
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.15
IA#9
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-25
Rinn, Greg
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.85
Drake Relays
(#5)
2015-05-23
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.00
IA#11
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-13
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
9:09.76
IA#2
Midwest Distance Classic
(#6)
2015-04-25
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.64
Drake Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.76
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Rinn, Greg
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.52
IA#4
Drake Relays
(#4)
2013-05-18
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.74
IA#10
IA 4A State Champs
(#5)
2012-05-19
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.03
IA#5
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Rinn, Greg
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.55
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Kirk, Trevor
(2017)
B-3200
9:30.69
IA#9
Drake Relays
(#9)
2014-04-05
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.63
IA#17
Dr. Brooks Valley Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.86
Drake Relays
(#9)
2013-05-10
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.41
IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship
(#1)
2012-04-19
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.50
Forwald/Coleman Relays
(#4)
2012-03-13
Anderson, Ben
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.19
IA#3
ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.24
Drake Relays
(#17)
2013-04-27
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.66
IA#22
Drake Relays
(#15)
2013-05-18
Soto, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.76
IA 4A State Champs
(#12)
2015-03-17
Rinn, Greg
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.80
IA#4
Iowa State Boys HS Classic
(#4)
2012-03-06
Grissom, Koelten
(2012)
B-3200
9:55.99
IA#9
Wartburg High School Indoor I
(#2)
2015-03-17
Kirk, Trevor
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.11
IA#10
Iowa State Boys HS Classic
(#9)
2012-04-17
Stanley, Josh
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Gordy Yuska Relays
(#5)
2015-05-23
Wilson, Jack
(2015)
B-110H
14.97
IA#17 pre w(-1)
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2001-05-26
Davis, Champ
(2003)
B-400H
53.19
US#17 IA#3
Boys State 4A
(#2)
1899-12-30
Toomey, Zach
(2000)
B-400H
54.57
US#47 IA#11
Class 4A
(#4)
2000-05-27
Davis, Champ
(2003)
B-400H
54.94
IA#10
State 4A
(#4)
2011-04-16
Oman, Scott
(2011)
B-400H
54.99
IA#1
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-01
Floss, Caleb
B-400H
56.43
IA#61
Ames John Sletten Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Floss, Caleb
B-400H
56.83
IA 4A State Meet
(#17)
2010-04-10
Oman, Scott
(2011)
B-400H
56.83
IA#13
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
Oman, Scott
(2011)
B-400H
56.90
IA#51
IA 4A State Meet
(#17)
2012-05-10
Floss, Caleb
B-400H
56.90
IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships
(#5)
2013-04-27
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
56'1.5"
IA#5
Drake Relays
(#3)
2013-05-18
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
55'0"
IA 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-10
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
54'8.75"
IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship
(#1)
2011-04-30
Campos, Bryan
(2011)
B-SP
53'11.5"
IA#9
Drake Relays 2011
(#6)
2011-03-21
Campos, Bryan
(2011)
B-SP
53'6.5"
IA#4
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2012-05-19
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
53'6.5"
IA#11
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Hannoon, Naser
(2009)
B-SP
53'4.5"
IA#13
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-19
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
52'11"
Forwald/Coleman Relays
(#1)
2012-05-01
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
52'9.5"
Ames John Sletten Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Campos, Bryan
(2011)
B-SP
52'1.25"
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Genzen, Cody
(2015)
B-SP
51'9"
IA#34
IA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-25
Genzen, Cody
(2015)
B-SP
51'7"
Drake Relays
(#10)
2012-03-13
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
51'2"
IA#5
ISU Classic HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-17
Campos, Jacob
(2013)
B-SP
50'8.25"
Gordy Yuska Relays
(#1)
2009-04-22
Hannoon, Naser
(2009)
B-SP
50'5"
Drake Relays
(#17)
2011-03-21
Hinkhouse, Dallas
(2011)
B-SP
49'1"
IA#8
Dickinson Relays
(#9)
2015-03-17
Naba, Bedale
B-SP
47'11.5"
IA#17
Iowa State Boys HS Classic
(#10)
2010-05-22
Moore, Cody
(2011)
B-DT
171'6"
IA#10
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-30
Hinkhouse, Dallas
(2011)
B-DT
164'9"
IA#11
Drake Relays 2011
(#7)
2009-04-22
Hannoon, Naser
(2009)
B-DT
164'3"
IA#6
Drake Relays
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
IA#2
Drake Relays 2011
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
IA#6
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
pre
Drake Relays 2011
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
IA#10 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Drake Relays
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
IA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
Drake Relays
(#3)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
Drake Relays
(#6)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
IA#27 pre
Drake Relays
(#10)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
IA#23 pre
Drake Relays
(#11)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
IA#51 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#17)
2006-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.88
US#67 IA#1
Drake Rel
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.96
US#90 IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.07
IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.14
IA#2
Drake Relays OUT
(#1)
2001-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.17
US#81 IA#3
Boys State 4A
(#2)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.24
US#36 IA#1
Class 4A
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.38
Drake Relays 2011
(#2)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.71
US#68 IA#5
State Honor Roll
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.19
US#97 IA#5 p
Drake Relays
(#5)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.44
IA#3
Boys 4A Statemeet
(#3)
2001-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.52
Drake Relays
(#3)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
IA#11
Drake Relays
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.61
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.04
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.15
IA#11
IA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.25
Drake Relays
(#5)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
IA#33
Ames John Sletten Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
IA#27
IA 4A State Champs
(#14)
2007-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.45
US#67 IA#1
IA State Boys IN
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.60
SE Polk Ram Relays
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.03
IA 4A Johnston District/Regional Championship
(#3)
2010-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Simpson Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.87
IA#63
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.08
IA#3
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2006-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:13.80
US#10 IA#1
IA State 4A
(#1)
2006-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.61
IA State 4A
(#1)
2006-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.77
Drake Rel
(#1)
2006-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.23
Drake Rel
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.70
IA#1
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.62
IA#1
IA State 4A OUT
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.73
Drake Relays 2011
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.25
IA#1
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
pre
Drake Relays 2011
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Soto, Daniel
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Mullins, Cole
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Saggau, Lydia
University of Kansas, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Anderson, Ben
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Guske, Jordan
University of Northern Iowa, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page