College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Waukee, IA
City:
WAUKEE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-08-29
Hanna, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
IA#22
Providence Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-22
Lewis, Jackson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
IA#44
IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier
(#6)
2015-10-31
Lewis, Jackson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.30
IA 4A State Meet
(#24)
2015-10-22
Sanders, Nathan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
IA#57
IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier
(#8)
2015-10-08
Lewis, Jackson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-08
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.00
IA#9
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-22
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.50
IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-11-15
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#49)
2015-10-31
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:53.00
IA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-10-31
Foley, Karson
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.70
IA#43
IA 4A State Meet
(#23)
2015-09-19
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#5)
2015-10-08
Neeley, Odessa
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
IA#61
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-08
Foley, Karson
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-22
Foley, Karson
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:29.80
IA 4A Lewis Central Qualifier
(#7)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Vogel, Ross
(2015)
B-400
49.98
IA#16
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Dolecheck, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
1:56.77
IA#16
Drake Relays
(#8)
2015-05-23
Andrews, Josh
(2017)
B-800
1:57.44
IA#24
IA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-23
Dolecheck, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
1:59.23
IA 1A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Wessels, Nick
(2016)
B-110H
14.62
IA#5 pre w(-1)
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Wessels, Nick
(2016)
B-110H
14.83
w(-1.2)
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Wessels, Nick
(2016)
B-110H
14.86
pre w(-1.8)
Drake Relays
(#6)
2015-05-23
Gray, Pat
(2015)
B-400H
53.22
US#23 IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Gray, Pat
(2015)
B-400H
53.90
Drake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-10
Gray, Pat
(2015)
B-400H
54.87
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Wessels, Nick
(2016)
B-400H
55.97
IA#34
IA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-10
Keck, Nathan
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
IA#10
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Keck, Nathan
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Nelson, Erik
(2015)
B-SP
53'1.5"
IA#19
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Krantz, Brandon
(2016)
B-SP
51'5.5"
IA#35
IA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-25
Nelson, Erik
(2015)
B-DT
187'8"
US#25 IA#1
Drake Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Nelson, Erik
(2015)
B-DT
173'0"
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
IA#15 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.85
IA#10
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.25
Drake Relays
(#3)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.14
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.80
IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.94
Drake Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.48
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.02
pre
Drake Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.43
IA#3
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.77
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:31.17
US#39 IA#9
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.08
Drake Relays
(#14)
2015-07-12
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-100
12.20
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-100
12.22
pre
w(2.7)
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-100
12.30
IA#4 w(0.5)
Drake Relays
(#4)
2015-07-12
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-100
12.32
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-23
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-100
12.35
IA#6 pre w(-0.6)
IA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-100
12.37
pre w(-1)
Drake Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-200
24.69
IA#2 w(1.2)
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-07-12
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-200
24.97
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-200
25.03
pre
w(2.3)
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-200
25.69
IA#17 w(1.2)
IA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-200
25.88
pre
w(2.3)
IA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-25
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-800
2:12.38
IA#5
Drake Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-800
2:15.48
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Campbell, Lily
(2018)
G-800
2:17.08
IA#13
Drake Relays
(#11)
2015-05-23
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-1500
4:45.97
IA#14
IA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-1500
4:49.18
IA#24
IA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-25
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-3000
10:18.23
IA#13
Drake Relays
(#10)
2015-05-23
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-3000
10:38.47
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-23
Schau, Hannah
(2017)
G-100H
15.24
IA#10 pre w(-1.8)
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-400H
1:01.76
US#57 IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-400H
63.23
Drake Relays
(#3)
2015-04-25
Jerrard, Meaghan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
Drake Relays
(#9)
2015-05-23
Nealey, Morgan
(2017)
G-SP
36'11.25"
IA#42
IA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-10
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
36'10"
IA#44
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
35'8"
IA 4A State Meet
(#18)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
IA#2
Drake Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.34
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.56
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
pre
Drake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.18
IA#2
Drake Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.14
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.33
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.16
IA#15 pre
Drake Relays
(#4)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.02
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.89
Drake Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.36
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.65
IA#5
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.49
Drake Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:11.79
US#65 IA#11
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-03
Vogel, Ross
(2015)
B-400
51.93
IA#4
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-03
Keck, Nathan
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
IA#4
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-03
Nelson, Erik
(2015)
B-SP
49'6.25"
IA#10
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-03
Krantz, Brandon
(2016)
B-SP
48'1"
IA#16
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.91
IA#2
Iowa State Boys HS Classic
(#2)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:42.44
IA#3
Iowa State Boys HS Classic
(#2)
2015-03-03
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-55
7.12
US#45 IA#1
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-03
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-55
7.15
pre
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-03
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-55
7.49
IA#5
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-09
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-60
7.58
US#31 IA#1 pre
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-03-09
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-60
7.65
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-03-16
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-60
7.73
Iowa State Girls HS Classic
(#1)
2015-03-16
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-60
7.91
IA#4
Iowa State Girls HS Classic
(#4)
2015-03-03
Buss, Talia
(2016)
G-200
25.81
IA#1
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-09
Gaines, Gabi
G-200
26.68
IA#4
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-03-16
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-800
2:18.73
IA#5
Iowa State Girls HS Classic
(#2)
2015-03-03
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-800
2:22.06
Wartburg Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-09
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
IA#10
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#5)
2015-03-16
Jones, Lindy
(2017)
G-SP
33'6.75"
IA#39
Iowa State Girls HS Classic
(#16)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.73
IA#2
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.56
IA#3
Iowa State Girls HS Classic
(#2)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.75
IA#5
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-09
Hanna, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
IA#12
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#5)
2014-08-30
Hanna, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Prairie Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-16
Hanna, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
CIML Central Iowa Championships
(#6)
2014-08-30
Kato, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
IA#23
Prairie Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-23
Hanna, Isaiah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
IA 4A Marshalltown District Meet
(#5)
2014-08-30
Sanders, Nathan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
IA#63
Prairie Invitational
(#16)
2014-08-30
Lewis, Jackson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
IA#73
Prairie Invitational
(#17)
2014-08-30
Torgerson, Billy
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
IA#81
Prairie Invitational
(#18)
2014-10-23
Kato, Kevin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
IA 4A Marshalltown District Meet
(#9)
2014-11-01
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:44.00
IA#18
IA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2014-10-09
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:47.00
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#8)
2014-08-30
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:54.00
Prairie Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-16
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-4k_XC
15:02.00
CIML Central Iowa Championships
(#6)
2014-10-23
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-4k_XC
15:03.00
IA 4A Marshalltown District Meet
(#1)
2014-09-20
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-4k_XC
15:03.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#8)
2014-10-09
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-4k_XC
15:05.00
IA#42
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#19)
2014-10-09
Laird, Maggie
(2017)
G-4k_XC
15:06.00
IA#48
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#21)
2014-10-09
Campbell, Lily
(2018)
G-4k_XC
15:11.00
IA#59
Fort Dodge Invitational
(#24)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Allen, Aj
(2014)
B-200
22.18
IA#10 pre w(0.9)
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Lowe, Corbin
(2014)
B-200
22.25
IA#12 pre w(1.1)
IA 4A State Meet
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Brush, Rachel
(2016)
G-3000
10:38.47
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-03-16
Drees, Emma
G-55H
8.73
IA#4 pre
Central College Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-16
Cunningham, Alyssa
G-55H
8.77
IA#5
Central College Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-16
Cunningham, Alyssa
G-55H
8.90
pre
Central College Indoor
(#7)
2008-03-25
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-60H
9.03
US#49 IA#2
IA State Girls IN
(#2)
2012-05-10
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-100H
14.88
NWI
IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Smith, Mallory
(2014)
G-100H
15.01
IA#3 pre w(0.2)
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-100H
15.04
IA#4 w(-2.4)
IA 4A State Champs
(#3)
2011-05-06
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-100H
15.10
NWI
CIML Conference
(#2)
2013-05-18
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-100H
15.10
pre w(-3.2)
IA 4A State Champs
(#4)
2009-05-23
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-100H
15.12
NWI
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-100H
15.18
IA#7 w(-2.4)
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Smith, Mallory
(2014)
G-100H
15.18
w(-3.1)
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-100H
15.24
pre w(-2.9)
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Schau, Hannah
(2017)
G-100H
15.24
IA#10 pre w(-1.8)
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-400H
1:01.76
US#57 IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-25
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-400H
63.23
Drake Relays
(#3)
2009-05-23
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-400H
1:04.22
IA#8
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Lewis, Erika
(2015)
G-400H
1:04.42
IA#6
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-10
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
IA#6
IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-19
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'5"
Forwald/Coleman Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'5"
Drake Relays
(#5)
2013-05-10
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'3"
IA#13
IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship
(#1)
2011-05-21
Rouw, Maddie
(2013)
G-HJ
5'3"
IA#15
IA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2011-03-21
Nestingen, Amy
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
IA#6
Dickinson Relays
(#9)
2008-03-25
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-LJ
18'4.75"
US#34 IA#3
IA State Girls IN
(#3)
2009-03-25
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-LJ
18'4.5"
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#2)
2009-03-24
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-LJ
18'4.5"
US#37 IA#2
Dickinson Relays
(#2)
2012-05-19
Cunningham, Alyssa
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-22
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Drake Relays
(#6)
2012-05-10
Drees, Emma
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Cunningham, Alyssa
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Forwald/Coleman Relays
(#2)
2009-06-13
Black-Scott, ArTiana
(2009)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#6)
2015-04-25
Jerrard, Meaghan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
Drake Relays
(#9)
2015-03-09
Vojic, Elma
(2018)
G-LJ
16'6.25"
IA#10
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#5)
2009-05-23
Messerly, Emily
(2009)
G-SP
39'10"
IA#12
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-22
Messerly, Emily
(2009)
G-SP
39'9"
Drake Relays
(#8)
2014-05-24
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
38'1"
IA#27
IA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-08
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
37'8"
Craig Oldham Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
37'8"
Dr. Brooks Valley Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-SP
37'6"
IA#36
Dr. Brooks Valley Relays
(#2)
2009-03-25
Messerly, Emily
(2009)
G-SP
37'5.25"
IA#10
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#11)
2014-04-08
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-SP
37'4.75"
Craig Oldham Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-SP
37'2"
IA#45
IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship
(#1)
2014-04-01
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
37'1"
Waukee Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Nealey, Morgan
(2017)
G-SP
36'11.25"
IA#42
IA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-10
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
36'10"
IA#44
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
36'6"
IA#54
IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship
(#2)
2013-05-18
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
35'11"
IA 4A State Champs
(#11)
2010-05-22
Cortes, Maria
(2011)
G-SP
35'9.75"
IA#53
IA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2014-04-01
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Waukee Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
35'8"
IA 4A State Meet
(#18)
2013-05-18
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-SP
35'6.5"
IA 4A State Champs
(#14)
2011-03-21
Cortes, Maria
(2011)
G-SP
35'5.5"
IA#17
Dickinson Relays
(#15)
2014-05-24
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
IA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2014-04-26
Slaughter, Caroline
(2015)
G-SP
35'0"
Drake Relays
(#24)
2015-03-16
Jones, Lindy
(2017)
G-SP
33'6.75"
IA#39
Iowa State Girls HS Classic
(#16)
2014-04-26
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
140'2"
IA#4
Drake Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
139'6"
IA#4
Drake Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
138'11"
IA 4A State Champs
(#1)
2014-04-05
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
134'1"
Dr. Brooks Valley Relays
(#1)
2014-04-01
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
131'3"
Waukee Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
129'8"
IA#16
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-10
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
129'4"
IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship
(#1)
2014-04-08
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
126'9"
Craig Oldham Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
125'4"
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-13
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
123'2"
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-19
Bramble, Erin
(2014)
G-DT
122'1"
Forwald/Coleman Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
IA#2
Drake Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.34
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
IA#5 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
IA#5
IA 4A State Champs
(#3)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.56
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
IA#2
Drake Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.77
pre
IA 4A State Champs
(#4)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.81
IA#7
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
pre
Drake Relays
(#2)
2009-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
pre
Drake Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
Drake Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
pre
Drake Relays
(#4)
2009-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
IA#1
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
Drake Relays
(#7)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.18
IA#2
Drake Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.24
IA#3
IA 4A State Champs
(#2)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.55
IA#1
IA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.14
IA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.25
IA#7
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.33
IA#7
IA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.43
Drake Relays
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.80
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.33
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.08
IA 4A Waukee District/Regional Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.68
IA#13
Drake Relays 2011
(#9)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.73
IA#2
AD Dickson Girls Relays
(#1)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.08
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
IA#22
IA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.74
IA 4A Fort Dodge District/Regional Championship
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.95
Drake Relays
(#18)
2010-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.75
IA#3
Iowa State Meet - Girls
(#3)
2010-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.75
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#3)
2011-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.00
IA#4
Dickinson Relays
(#4)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.72
US#41 IA#2
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.21
Drake Relays
(#1)
2006-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.65
US#78 IA#1
IA State 4A
(#1)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.65
US#99 IA#1
Drake Relays OUT
(#1)
2008-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.10
IA State 4A OUT
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.65
IA#5 pre
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.32
IA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.44
IA#9 pre
Drake Relays
(#5)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.85
IA#11
IA 4A State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.13
pre
IA 4A State Champs
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.15
Drake Relays
(#6)
2009-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.39
IA#2
Dickinson Relays
(#2)
2009-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.39
US#68
Dickinson Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.76
Drake Relays
(#6)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.79
pre
Drake Relays
(#6)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.80
CIML- Iowa Conference
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.13
pre
Drake Relays
(#7)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.16
IA#15 pre
Drake Relays
(#4)
2009-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.87
pre
Drake Relays
(#4)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.02
Jim Duncan Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Brush, Rachel
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Buss, Talia
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Lewis, Erika
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Larrison, Noah
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Rouw, Maddie
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Wattier, Riley
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Name
School
Drees, Emma
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page