College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shepard, IL
City:
PALOS HEIGHTS
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-05
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.92
Argo Boys Quad
(#3)
2015-03-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.95
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-19
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.97
Argo Boys Open
(#6)
2015-03-19
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.99
Argo Boys Open
(#7)
2015-03-05
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
7.05
Argo Boys Quad
(#5)
2015-02-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.35
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2015-02-21
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-60
7.47
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#7)
2015-02-21
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-60
7.60
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#10)
2015-02-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-60
7.60
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#27)
2015-03-05
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
24.16
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-19
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
24.29
Argo Boys Open
(#3)
2015-03-28
Courtney, Kevin
(2016)
B-800
2:09.01
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-800
2:09.74
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-21
Courtney, Kevin
(2016)
B-800
2:10.32
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2015-02-21
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.91
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#4)
2015-03-19
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.94
Argo Boys Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.08
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.57
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#7)
2014-12-20
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-Mile
4:49.14
IL#38
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#11)
2015-02-28
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:50.23
IL#65
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
10:05.11
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2015-03-19
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.10
Argo Boys Open
(#2)
2015-03-19
Kraczmarczyk, Mike
(2017)
B-55H
8.53
Argo Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-05
Kaczmarcyk, Mike
(2017)
B-55H
8.66
F/S
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-02-28
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
8.61
IL#35
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
8.76
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2014-12-20
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
8.76
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#2)
2015-02-28
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
8.77
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-20
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
8.83
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
Kraczmarczyk, Mike
(2017)
B-60H
9.21
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-21
Kraczmarczyk, Mike
(2017)
B-60H
9.48
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#7)
2015-03-05
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8"
IL#98
Argo Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-03-13
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'4"
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-13
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
IL#56
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2015-03-05
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'2"
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-13
Kaczmarcyk, Mike
(2017)
B-TJ
41'1.5"
F/S
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2015-03-19
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
49'1.25"
IL#63
Argo Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-28
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
48'1"
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
47'8"
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-05
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
46'10"
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-13
Herrera, J
B-SP
44'11.5"
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.80
IL#95
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.59
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.03
IL#96
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:43.66
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.04
Argo Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-55
7.51
IL#46 pre
Argo Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-55
7.59
Argo Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.60
IL#77
Argo Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.61
Argo Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-55
7.67
pre
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-55
7.67
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.69
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.74
pre
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-55
7.77
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-55
7.85
pre
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-60
8.08
IL#52 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-28
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-60
8.15
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#17)
2014-12-20
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-60
8.45
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#18)
2014-12-20
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-60
8.45
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#18)
2015-03-21
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-200
26.66
IL#61
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
IL#15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
IL#25
Morton Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2015-03-21
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'11"
Argo Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'11"
Argo Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10"
Morton Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-14
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9.25"
Morton Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-20
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.25"
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-02-21
Mcfadden, Anila
G-LJ
15'0.75"
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
36'7"
IL#12
Argo Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.25"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
IL#23
Morton Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2015-03-07
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
Argo Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-TJ
34'11"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#11)
2015-02-21
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-TJ
34'8"
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-TJ
34'3.5"
Morton Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-14
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
34'3.25"
Morton Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
34'0"
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-12-20
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
33'11.5"
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
37'1.5"
IL#52
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
35'1"
Morton Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
34'10.75"
Argo Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-14
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
32'1"
Morton Girls Meet #1
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.79
IL#29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.54
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.82
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.71
IL#53
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#20)
2014-11-08
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:59.00
IL#61
IL 3A State Meet
(#36)
2014-11-01
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:12.51
IL 3A Marist Sectional
(#23)
2014-10-25
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:15.94
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#1)
2014-09-20
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:17.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#25)
2014-09-06
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.78
Plainfield Central Invitational
(#2)
2014-08-27
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:41.00
EIU Showdown
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-02
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-05-23
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.21
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-15
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.33
NWI
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-800
2:02.18
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-10
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.00
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2014-04-10
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.90
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#2)
2014-05-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.77
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.61
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Heidinger, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.86
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-02
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.10
Mustang Classic
(#10)
2014-05-23
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.95
IL#49
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-02
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.41
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-05-31
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:41.68
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#26)
2014-05-02
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-3200
9:42.25
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2014-05-23
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.61
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-30
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.95
EIU Race at State
(#3)
2014-05-15
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.97
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
Heidinger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
10:01.21
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Heidinger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
10:04.74
EIU Race at State
(#5)
2014-04-10
Heidinger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
10:08.30
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#4)
2014-04-10
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.80
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#6)
2014-05-23
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-110H
15.40
NWI
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-110H
15.88
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-300H
40.78
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.68
IL#41
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
Normal West Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.76
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.76
pre
Normal West Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2011-12-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.79
pre
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#11)
2012-03-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.81
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.82
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.83
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.83
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.84
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.85
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-22
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.86
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-19
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Argo Boys Open
(#5)
2013-02-09
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-55
6.88
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-06
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.89
Argo Boys Quad
(#3)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.90
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-09
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-55
6.91
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Scott, Darnyell
B-55
6.92
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-05
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.92
Argo Boys Quad
(#3)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.93
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.95
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-24
Thomas, Payton
(2013)
B-55
6.97
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#17)
2015-03-19
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.97
Argo Boys Open
(#6)
2014-03-06
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.98
F/S
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-02-11
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.99
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-26
Cippola, Bill
B-55
6.99
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-19
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.99
Argo Boys Open
(#7)
2011-03-19
Cippola, Bill
B-55
7.01
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#18)
2013-02-09
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
7.03
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
Landfair, Devon
(2013)
B-55
7.04
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#12)
2012-02-24
Cippola, Bill
B-55
7.04
pre
Normal West Invitational
(#32)
2011-02-24
Cipolla, William
B-55
7.05
pre
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#27)
2015-03-05
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
7.05
Argo Boys Quad
(#5)
2015-02-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.35
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2014-02-27
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.36
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2013-03-16
Thomas, Payton
(2013)
B-60
7.37
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2014-02-27
Anderson, D'Marco'S
(2014)
B-60
7.42
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#24)
2015-02-21
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-60
7.47
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#7)
2013-02-22
Thomas, Payton
(2013)
B-60
7.49
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#14)
2013-02-22
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-60
7.50
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#16)
2015-02-21
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-60
7.60
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#10)
2015-02-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-60
7.60
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#27)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-100
11.16
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.27
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-100
11.30
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-28
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.33
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-28
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.99
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-14
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.07
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.09
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.21
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-11
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Anderson, D'Marco'S
(2014)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-15
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.33
NWI
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-26
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
23.99
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
24.07
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
24.13
Normal West Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-05
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
24.16
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-19
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
24.29
Argo Boys Open
(#3)
2014-03-14
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-600
1:27.60
IL#14
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2010-05-20
Prokop, Mike
(2010)
B-800
2:00.78
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-800
2:02.18
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-02-27
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-800
2:02.70
IL#84
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-04
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-800
2:03.10
Towner Hawk Classic
(#4)
2013-05-02
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-800
2:03.40
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2011-05-05
Qualis, J.J.
B-800
2:04.50
Harry McDaniel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
Qualis, J.J.
B-800
2:04.60
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#17)
2012-05-17
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-800
2:04.77
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#13)
2013-02-22
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-800
2:07.43
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Courtney, Kevin
(2016)
B-800
2:09.01
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-800
2:09.74
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-23
Zuiker, Nick
B-800
2:09.88
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-21
Courtney, Kevin
(2016)
B-800
2:10.32
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.01
IL#96
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-10
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.00
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2012-05-17
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.30
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-23
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.07
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2013-05-17
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.18
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-05
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.60
Hawk Classic
(#4)
2014-04-10
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.90
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.94
IL#72
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.96
IL#73
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.77
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.78
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.10
South Suburban Red Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-27
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.13
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2013-04-04
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.50
Towner Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.87
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#8)
2014-02-27
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.05
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.61
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Heidinger, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.86
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-02-21
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.91
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#4)
2014-05-02
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.10
Mustang Classic
(#10)
2013-02-22
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.57
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-19
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.50
Terry Englund Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.94
Argo Boys Open
(#2)
2013-03-08
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:40.60
Morton Boys Open
(#2)
2015-05-14
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.46
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-02-24
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.10
Normal West Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.32
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.08
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-06
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.93
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-06
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.06
Argo Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-02-21
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.57
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#7)
2013-03-16
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.80
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2012-12-15
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-Mile
4:38.84
IL#9
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#2)
2013-12-14
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-Mile
4:41.36
IL#12
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-12-20
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-Mile
4:49.14
IL#38
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#11)
2014-05-23
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.95
IL#49
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-02
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.41
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.70
IL#80
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-03-29
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.08
IL#23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-05-01
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.10
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-05-31
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:41.68
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#26)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Wells, Chasz
Indiana Institute of Technology, IN
(Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Maier, Josh
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Evancich, Mike
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
Delfin, Alondra
Saint Xavier University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
McAlpin, Chrystal
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Dalton, Courtney
William Penn University, IA
(Midwest Collegiate Conference)
2011
Name
School
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mashni, Jamil
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page