College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Addison Trail, IL
City:
ADDISON
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.84
IL#45
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.80
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.82
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.15
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.33
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-55
6.87
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-21
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-200
24.05
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-03-14
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:07.80
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2014-03-21
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.03
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-03-21
Duling, Ron
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.20
DGS Mustang Relays
(#26)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.72
IL#77
DGS Mustang Relays
(#21)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:45.35
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-22
Kroll, Lauren
(2017)
G-55
7.49
IL#43
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Kroll, Lauren
(2017)
G-55
7.51
pre
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-02-14
Smith, Kaleen
(2014)
G-55
7.78
York Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2014-03-22
Kroll, Lauren
(2017)
G-200
26.62
IL#48
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Kroll, Lauren
(2017)
G-55H
9.41
IL#83
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Schonder, Kim
G-55H
9.47
IL#95
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-03-22
Schonder, Kim
G-55H
9.52
pre
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Kroll, Lauren
(2017)
G-55H
9.54
pre
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Smith, Kaleen
(2014)
G-TJ
34'8.25"
IL#46
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-02-14
Smith, Kaleen
(2014)
G-TJ
33'10"
York Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2014-03-22
O'Neill, Kennedy
G-TJ
32'3.5"
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:53.78
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.11
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:55.70
St. Charles North Invitational
(#26)
2013-09-14
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:56.11
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#98)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.87
IL#48
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-24
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2013-05-03
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
IL#84 B
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2013-05-10
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:00.00
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2013-05-03
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:00.70
A
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2013-04-26
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:01.61
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.94
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#3)
2013-05-17
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.37
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-10
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.52
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.90
A
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2013-04-26
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.48
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.31
IL#65
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.60
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.59
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.00
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-15
Valdez, Javier
B-600
1:27.45
IL#11
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-08
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-600
1:29.30
IL#34
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2013-03-15
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.31
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-08
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.80
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:41.15
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-15
Pudlo, Nicole
(2016)
G-TJ
33'7.25"
IL#72
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-08
Hernandez, Noemi
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#34)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
50.90
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Prasak, Pat
B-400
51.05
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-18
Prasak, Pat
B-400
51.12
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-11
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
51.13
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-05-04
Prasek, Pat
B-400
51.40
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#1)
2012-05-04
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
51.70
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#2)
2012-04-27
Castelan, Francisco
(2014)
B-400
51.90
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Castelan, Francisco
(2014)
B-400
52.00
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#1)
2012-04-07
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
52.14
Glenbard South Open
(#5)
2012-05-18
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:01.81
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-11
Valdez, Javier
B-800
2:01.92
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-05-04
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:02.90
Ron Gummerson Classic
2012-04-07
Kielbania, David
B-800
2:04.27
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2012-05-04
Rowley, Connor
B-800
2:04.40
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#6)
2012-04-07
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:12.90
Glenbard South Open
(#8)
2012-05-11
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:16.21
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#6)
2012-04-27
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:18.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Newsome, Jacob
B-DT
152'8"
IL#78
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-20
Newsome, Jacob
B-DT
148'7"
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Newsome, Jacob
B-DT
140'10"
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.66
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.44
IL#93
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.47
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.40
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.08
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.79
Glenbard South Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.80
IL#99
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.19
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.00
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#9)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.50
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.64
Glenbard South Open
(#2)
2012-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.28
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.89
WSC Gold Girls Conference
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Prasak, Pat
B-55
7.02
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#10)
2012-03-17
Prasak, Pat
B-200
24.23
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-17
Castelan, Francisco
(2014)
B-400
53.28
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Kielbania, David
B-600
1:29.82
IL#32
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-02
Kielbania, David
B-800
2:09.20
Glenbard North Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-02
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:25.10
Glenbard North Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.49
IL#89
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.80
Glenbard North Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.50
IL#96
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:45.80
Glenbard North Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-15
Acosta, Jazmine
(2012)
G-55H
9.74
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-15
Acosta, Jazmine
(2012)
G-55H
9.81
pre
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-15
Giralamo, Tina
G-SP
34'11"
IL#83
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-11
Giralamo, Tina
G-SP
34'3"
York Girls Invitational #1
(#1)
2012-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:56.00
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
22.85
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-14
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.12
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-14
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.22
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Fowler, Avion
(2011)
B-200
23.24
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Fowler, Avion
(2011)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-14
Fowler, Avion
(2011)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#6)
2011-04-09
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2011-05-20
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:02.29
IL 3A York Sectional
(#11)
2011-05-06
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:02.50
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2011-05-06
Baciu, Alex
(2017)
B-300H
42.70
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.32
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.47
IL 3A York Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.80
Beacon News Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.67
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.40
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.43
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.57
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.41
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-55
6.81
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-03-19
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-55
6.84
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-03-19
Prasak, Pat
B-55
7.05
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#11)
2011-03-19
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.52
IL#77
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.58
IL#36
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.18
IL#46
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-19
Haberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-55
6.72
IL#90
West Suburban Gold-Boys
(#1)
2011-03-19
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-55
6.81
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-03-19
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-55
6.84
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2014-03-21
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-55
6.87
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-17
Prasak, Pat
B-55
7.02
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#10)
2015-03-20
Baciu, Alex
(2017)
B-55
7.03
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Baig, Rayan
(2016)
B-55
7.05
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2011-03-19
Prasak, Pat
B-55
7.05
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#11)
2015-03-20
Baciu, Alex
(2017)
B-55
7.05
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-05-21
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.04
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.14
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#3)
2010-04-23
Haberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.15
NWI
Glenbard South Invite
(#1)
2010-05-28
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.21
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2015-05-15
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.26
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#3)
2011-05-20
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-21
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2010-05-21
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.59
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-14
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.60
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#1)
2011-05-20
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
22.85
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.87
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-200
22.87
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-04-23
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.88
NWI
Glenbard South Invite
(#2)
2014-05-23
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-200
22.92
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-14
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
22.98
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#3)
2015-04-24
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
23.03
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-14
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.12
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-05-15
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-200
23.15
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-05-22
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-21
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.18
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-14
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.22
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Fowler, Avion
(2011)
B-200
23.24
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-05-14
Halberthal, Matt
(2010)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.31
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Fowler, Avion
(2011)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-15
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
23.34
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-04-17
Conrad, Darius
(2015)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Fowler, Avion
(2011)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-04-17
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2011-03-19
Ellis, Robert
(2011)
B-200
23.52
IL#77
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2014-03-21
Conrad, Darrion
(2017)
B-200
24.05
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-20
Favuzzi, Stefano
(2016)
B-200
24.21
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-03-17
Prasak, Pat
B-200
24.23
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2012-05-18
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
50.90
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Prasak, Pat
B-400
51.05
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-18
Prasak, Pat
B-400
51.12
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-11
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
51.13
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-05-04
Prasek, Pat
B-400
51.40
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#1)
2012-05-04
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
51.70
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#2)
2012-04-27
Castelan, Francisco
(2014)
B-400
51.90
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Castelan, Francisco
(2014)
B-400
52.00
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#1)
2012-04-07
Partipilo, Phil
B-400
52.14
Glenbard South Open
(#5)
2012-03-17
Castelan, Francisco
(2014)
B-400
53.28
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-15
Valdez, Javier
B-600
1:27.45
IL#11
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-08
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-600
1:29.30
IL#34
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2012-03-17
Kielbania, David
B-600
1:29.82
IL#32
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-05-17
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.87
IL#48
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-24
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2013-05-03
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
IL#84 B
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2009-05-08
Martinez, Berto
B-800
1:59.30
IL#89
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
2013-05-10
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:00.00
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2013-05-03
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:00.70
A
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2014-05-23
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:01.31
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#10)
2013-04-26
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:01.61
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:01.81
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-11
Valdez, Javier
B-800
2:01.92
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#5)
2011-05-20
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:02.29
IL 3A York Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-22
Flores, Marco
(2018)
B-800
2:02.45
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-05-06
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:02.50
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2014-05-15
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:02.64
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-04-25
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:02.66
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
B-800
2:02.90
Ron Gummerson Classic
2012-04-07
Kielbania, David
B-800
2:04.27
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2012-05-04
Rowley, Connor
B-800
2:04.40
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#6)
2014-05-15
Soto, Erik
(2016)
B-800
2:04.56
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#6)
2014-03-14
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-800
2:07.80
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2012-03-02
Kielbania, David
B-800
2:09.20
Glenbard North Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.94
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#3)
2013-05-17
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.37
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-10
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.52
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.90
A
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2014-04-25
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.81
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-15
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.31
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-05-15
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.17
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#5)
2014-04-17
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.74
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.80
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2013-04-26
Atria, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.48
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.92
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#5)
2015-03-06
Flores, Marco
(2018)
B-1600
4:48.00
Glenbard North Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.03
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-05-15
Avila, Natael
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.09
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-07
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:12.90
Glenbard South Open
(#8)
2012-05-11
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:16.21
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#6)
2012-04-27
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:18.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-02
Martinez, Jose
B-3200
10:25.10
Glenbard North Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Carr-Jones, Jordyn
(2017)
B-55H
8.43
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Carr-Jones, Jordyn
(2017)
B-55H
8.80
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Carr-Jones, Jordyn
(2017)
B-110H
15.70
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Carr-Jones, Jordyn
(2017)
B-110H
15.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Carr-Jones, Jordyn
(2017)
B-300H
41.66
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-06
Baciu, Alex
(2017)
B-300H
42.70
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Bradley, J
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#17
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2015-05-22
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#71
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#42
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'1.01"
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-05-09
Duling, Ron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1.01"
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#2)
2014-04-25
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-04-11
Bradley, Jaavion
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#3)
2014-03-21
Duling, Ron
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-05-18
Newsome, Jacob
B-DT
152'8"
IL#78
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-20
Newsome, Jacob
B-DT
148'7"
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Newsome, Jacob
B-DT
140'10"
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.42
Glenbard South Invite
(#3)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Oswego Beacon News Invite
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.47
IL#39
Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page