College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Adlai E Stevenson, IL
City:
LINCOLNSHIRE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:38.70
IL#23
Richard Spring Invitational
(#8)
2015-07-24
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:47.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#1)
2015-09-26
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:56.10
Palatine Invitational
(#6)
2015-08-27
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:57.00
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#2)
2015-10-24
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:01.10
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#2)
2015-09-02
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.80
Lake County Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Smyrnov, Nikita
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#53)
2015-10-24
Lucas, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:28.60
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#6)
2015-09-28
Lucas, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:31.15
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#2)
2015-09-19
Udoni, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#68)
2015-10-17
Smyrnov, Nikita
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:40.87
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-09-19
Oh, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:41.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#82)
2015-09-28
Udoni, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.65
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#3)
2015-10-17
Lucas, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.29
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-09-19
Lucas, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#88)
2015-09-08
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.48
Stevenson Triangular
(#1)
2015-09-26
Udoni, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:46.60
Palatine Invitational
(#53)
2015-08-27
Udoni, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#3)
2015-09-28
Smyrnov, Nikita
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:48.30
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#4)
2015-09-26
Lucas, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:50.50
Palatine Invitational
(#59)
2015-08-27
Lucas, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:53.00
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#5)
2015-09-28
Butler, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.03
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#6)
2015-08-27
Smyrnov, Nikita
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.00
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#6)
2015-09-19
Butler, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#126)
2015-09-26
Smyrnov, Nikita
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.20
Palatine Invitational
(#70)
2015-11-28
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.10
IL#37
Foot Locker Midwest
(#59)
2015-11-07
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:53.00
IL#12
IL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-10-24
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:05.60
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#1)
2015-09-26
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:06.90
Palatine Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:08.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-17
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:16.11
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-11-07
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:29.00
IL#47
IL 3A State Meet
(#34)
2015-08-27
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:46.18
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2015-07-24
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:48.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#8)
2015-10-24
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:50.70
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#6)
2015-09-28
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:06.19
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#1)
2015-11-07
Sparreo, Natalie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#99)
2015-10-31
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:15.06
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#9)
2015-10-17
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:21.59
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-09-26
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:23.70
Palatine Invitational
(#27)
2015-08-27
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.46
Stevenson Co-Ed Triangular
(#2)
2015-11-07
Kirby, Shea
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:28.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#131)
2015-10-31
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:31.59
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#13)
2015-09-02
Sparreo, Isabelle
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:33.00
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-24
Sparreo, Natalie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:40.70
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#9)
2015-11-07
Jagielo, Gabriela
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#157)
2015-10-17
Sparreo, Natalie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:42.22
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-09-28
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.38
Warren / Stevenson Co-ed Dual
(#2)
2015-09-02
Philipp, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.10
Lake County Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-24
Jagielo, Gabriela
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:57.60
IL 3A Lake Forest Regional
(#10)
2015-11-07
Appell, Lauren
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:58.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#185)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-100
10.99
IL#27 w(-0.6)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-100
11.08
pre w(1.6)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-100
11.12
w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-100
11.12
w(1.7)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-200
22.47
w(3.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-09
Goncharov, David
(2017)
B-200
23.06
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-21
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-400
49.55
IL#35
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-400
49.73
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-400
50.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-14
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-400
50.52
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Vestuto, Tim
(2015)
B-400
50.62
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-04
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:58.20
Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-04-14
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-800
2:00.70
Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-14
Oh, Caleb
(2017)
B-800
2:01.24
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-05-21
Oh, Caleb
(2017)
B-800
2:01.47
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-04
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-800
2:01.90
Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-04-06
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-800
2:02.60
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
Oh, Caleb
(2017)
B-800
2:02.88
Lake County Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-05-21
Fitts, Malcolm
(2015)
B-800
2:03.34
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-04-24
Oh, Caleb
(2017)
B-800
2:04.21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-30
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.48
IL#22
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-29
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.26
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-21
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.36
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.08
IL#62
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.39
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.70
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.55
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.71
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-14
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.13
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-16
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.90
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#3)
2015-05-21
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.30
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-14
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.30
Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-06
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.90
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.34
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-07-05
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3000
8:43.02
US#73 IL#4
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-05-09
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.61
IL#14
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:18.75
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.75
IL#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-09
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.63
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.16
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-21
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.61
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.35
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.61
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.16
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-30
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.15
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#24)
2015-05-09
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-14
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.08
IL#26 w(1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.09
w(-0.7)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.13
pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.79
pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
41.50
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-06
Goncharov, David
(2017)
B-TJ
41'6.75"
NWI
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-14
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
56'8"
IL#12
Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-14
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
54'3"
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
53'9"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-30
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
53'8.75"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-29
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
53'8.75"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-09
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
52'7"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
52'4.25"
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-04
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
50'8"
Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.5"
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-04-06
Sise, Henry
(2015)
B-SP
49'3"
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-21
Poetker, Matt
(2015)
B-DT
148'11"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Poetker, Matt
(2015)
B-DT
148'8"
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.17
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#5)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.26
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-22
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.86
IL#38
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.36
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-16
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.73
IL#45
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-24
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.08
IL#62
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.10
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-14
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.39
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-16
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.70
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#1)
2011-06-11
Zalov, Renat
B-1600
4:22.96
IL#51
Midwest Distance Gala
(#29)
2011-05-06
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:23.25
IL#53
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.55
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.71
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-20
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-09
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.86
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#2)
2015-05-14
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.13
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-05-12
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.14
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2014-05-09
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.37
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.90
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#3)
2015-05-21
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.30
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#10)
2013-05-24
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.35
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#31)
2011-04-14
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.50
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2013-05-16
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.48
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-03
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.83
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2011-03-16
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.90
IL#63
Stevenson/Elk Grove Dual
(#1)
2015-04-14
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.30
Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-04-12
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.40
Patriot Relays
(#6)
2014-05-22
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.49
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-04-17
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.60
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.60
Patriot Relays
(#7)
2015-04-06
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.90
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-05-04
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.17
Lake County Invitational
2011-04-21
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:33.36
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#13)
2014-05-09
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.41
Lake County Championships
(#6)
2011-04-25
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.60
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2015-05-09
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.34
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2011-05-06
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.73
Lake County Championships
(#16)
2010-04-15
Kolman, Nathan
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.80
Patriot Relays
(#4)
2012-05-18
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.41
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#15)
2012-05-18
Kersky, Jonathon
B-1600
4:36.23
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#17)
2010-05-15
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.48
North Suburban Conference
(#9)
2014-05-15
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.80
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2011-04-06
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.10
Stevenson/Round Lake Dual
(#1)
2011-03-16
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.10
Stevenson/Elk Grove Dual
(#2)
2011-04-21
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.47
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#15)
2014-04-17
Bloomfield, Jeremy
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.50
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#4)
2011-03-16
Chavez, Greg
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.70
Stevenson/Elk Grove Dual
(#3)
2012-03-14
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:40.50
Stevenson / Elk Grove Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-03-12
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:42.80
Stevenson / Carmel Dual Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Zalov, Renat
B-Mile
4:24.42
IL#16
Midwest Distance Gala
(#29)
2013-06-16
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-Mile
4:38.01
IL#34
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#21)
2015-07-05
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3000
8:43.02
US#73 IL#4
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2003-05-16
Cobrin, Micky
(2003)
B-3200
9:15.04
US#70 IL#3
Section
2015-05-09
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.61
IL#14
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:18.75
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.75
IL#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-28
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.15
IL#20
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-09
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.63
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.90
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.16
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-21
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.61
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.35
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.72
US#45 IL#9
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2011-05-12
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.31
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-06
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.60
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.62
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2006-04-01
Eckardt, Robbie
(2007)
B-3200
9:28.64
US#47 IL#7
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#5)
2015-03-28
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.41
IL#16
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2015-05-14
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.61
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-15
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.32
IL#77
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-04-11
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:36.60
Stevenson / Mundelein Dual
(#1)
2010-05-21
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.30
IL#67
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-21
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.30
IL#90
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-24
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.16
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-30
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.15
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#24)
2010-05-07
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.48
Lake County Invite
(#4)
2010-05-15
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.98
North Suburban Conference
(#3)
2013-05-09
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-3200
9:45.78
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#4)
2011-04-06
Wood, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
9:51.10
Stevenson/Round Lake Dual
(#1)
2012-05-10
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.92
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-04-09
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
9:54.40
Libertyville / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-05-06
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
9:55.90
Lake County Championships
(#11)
2012-05-04
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-3200
9:57.18
Lake County Invitational
2013-04-08
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-3200
9:57.60
Stevenson / Libertyville Boys Dual
(#1)
2010-05-07
Pauley, Adam
(2010)
B-3200
9:57.78
Lake County Invite
(#9)
2012-05-10
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-3200
9:59.22
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2012-05-04
Kersky, Jonathon
B-3200
10:00.33
Lake County Invitational
2012-04-20
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
10:00.91
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-10
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
10:02.00
Stevenson / Carmel Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-22
Bloomfield, Jeremy
(2014)
B-3200
10:07.10
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-03-10
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-3200
10:08.00
Stevenson / Carmel Boys Dual
(#2)
2014-04-25
Bloomfield, Jeremy
(2014)
B-3200
10:08.47
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-20
Wood, Brendan
(2013)
B-3200
10:09.54
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#14)
2011-05-12
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.51
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2014-05-09
Udoni, Paul
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.96
Lake County Championships
(#11)
2012-05-18
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.06
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-09
Bloomfield, Jeremy
(2014)
B-3200
10:15.05
Lake County Championships
(#12)
2012-05-18
Goldberg, Alex
(2012)
B-3200
10:15.91
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#13)
2014-05-22
Udoni, Paul
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.20
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#18)
2013-05-03
Bloomfield, Jeremy
(2014)
B-3200
10:16.25
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2013-05-03
Mazursky, Alex
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.39
Lake County Boys Championships
(#12)
2013-05-16
Mazursky, Alex
(2014)
B-3200
10:19.99
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#17)
2012-03-10
Oh, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.00
Stevenson / Carmel Boys Dual
(#3)
2003-02-15
Cobrin, Micky
(2003)
B-2Mile
9:40.70
US#49 IL#1
Evanston Inv
(#1)
2015-05-09
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Barnes, Tommy
B-110H
14.93
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-03
Velev, Alan
(2013)
B-110H
15.02
w(2.4)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.08
IL#26 w(1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.09
w(-0.7)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.13
pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-16
Velev, Alan
(2013)
B-110H
15.14
IL#31 w(0.6)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-16
Johnson, Steve
(2013)
B-110H
15.16
IL#32 w(0.6)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-25
Barnes, Tommy
B-110H
15.20
IL#32 pre w(-2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2012-05-10
Barnes, Tommy
B-110H
15.20
w(-0.9)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-04-24
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Barnes, Tommy
B-110H
15.28
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2015-04-24
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
Velev, Alan
(2013)
B-110H
15.34
pre w(0.6)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-04
Barnes, Tommy
B-110H
15.35
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-03
Velev, Alan
(2013)
B-110H
15.38
pre w(1.1)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
Barnes, Tommy
B-110H
15.47
pre w(-0.7)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2013-05-09
Johnson, Steve
(2013)
B-110H
15.49
pre w(0.5)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#5)
2011-05-12
Velev, Alan
(2013)
B-110H
15.50
IL#47 w(0.3)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-16
Johnson, Steve
(2013)
B-110H
15.51
pre w(1.6)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-22
Lund, Aaron
(2015)
B-110H
15.56
IL#62 pre w(-1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-09
Johnson, Steve
(2013)
B-110H
15.57
w(0.4)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Oh, Sam
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2012
Name
School
Goldberg, Alex
Washington University in St Louis, MO
(University Athletic Association)
2011
Name
School
Stryganek, Brandon
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page