College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Barrington, IL
City:
BARRINGTON
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Laning, Nick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#10)
2015-10-17
Laning, Nick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:39.54
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#14)
2015-09-19
Williams, Scott
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#91)
2015-09-19
Lanning, Nick
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:55.50
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-19
Ziolkowski, Ryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#128)
2015-11-15
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:45.30
IL#4
NXN Midwest Regional
(#7)
2015-12-05
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:18.80
NXN Championships
(#57)
2015-11-28
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:27.20
Foot Locker Midwest
(#24)
2015-11-07
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:43.00
IL#7
IL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-09-12
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:49.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#2)
2015-09-26
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:14.20
Palatine Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-05
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:19.60
Leavey Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-10
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:25.90
Wheeling Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:29.70
IL#51
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#10)
2015-10-17
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:40.87
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#3)
2015-10-24
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:41.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#3)
2015-09-12
Samaryczew, Sammie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:54.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#25)
2015-09-12
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:55.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#26)
2015-11-07
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:59.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#78)
2015-09-26
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:01.10
Palatine Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-10
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:01.50
Wheeling Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:04.11
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#3)
2015-11-07
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:09.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#96)
2015-09-05
Samaryczew, Sammie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:27.20
Leavey Invitational
(#8)
2015-11-07
Samaryczew, Sammie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#134)
2015-09-05
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:33.90
Leavey Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-31
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:34.27
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#14)
2015-10-17
Samaryczew, Sammie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:34.88
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#12)
2015-10-24
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#8)
2015-09-05
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:36.10
Leavey Invitational
(#10)
2015-11-07
Hoeltgen, Eve
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#147)
2015-10-10
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Samaryczew, Sammie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.60
Palatine Invitational
(#42)
2015-10-17
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:40.59
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#14)
2015-10-17
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:42.60
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#16)
2015-10-24
Samaryczew, Sammie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:45.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#12)
2015-09-12
Agarwal, Arushi
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#76)
2015-11-07
Agarwal, Arushi
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#172)
2015-09-26
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:51.40
Palatine Invitational
(#55)
2015-10-24
Hoeltgen, Sophie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#14)
2015-10-17
Hoeltgen, Eve
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:59.86
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#23)
2015-09-12
Hoeltgen, Eve
(2019)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#102)
2015-10-24
Hoeltgen, Eve
(2019)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#17)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.53
US#33 IL#2 w(1.7)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.61
pre
w(2.3)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-04-28
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.63
w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-21
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.64
w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.65
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.80
w(-1.4)
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.89
pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.90
w(-4.4)
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-100
10.96
w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-15
Claes, Griffin
(2015)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Claes, Griffin
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-28
Claes, Griffin
(2015)
B-100
11.13
IL#47 w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-21
Claes, Griffin
(2015)
B-100
11.16
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Claes, Griffin
(2015)
B-100
11.23
w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Claes, Griffin
(2015)
B-100
11.24
w(1.7)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-24
Claes, Griffin
(2015)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Moews, Logan
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
21.26
US#40 IL#3 w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-28
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
21.57
w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-09
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
21.60
w(3.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
21.73
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
21.97
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
22.10
pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
22.29
w(-1)
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.39
w(3.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.48
IL#46 w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.54
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-28
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.63
w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-02
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
B-200
23.03
w(0)
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-21
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
23.12
pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.98
IL#57
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-05-15
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-400
50.11
IL#66
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Nicoletti, Jack
(2016)
B-400
52.08
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-04-24
Nicoletti, Jack
(2016)
B-400
52.16
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Cossio, Luis
B-400
52.27
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Nicoletti, Jack
(2016)
B-400
52.30
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
52.46
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-06-13
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:54.13
IL#14
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:55.69
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-21
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:55.94
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:56.92
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-06-13
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.31
IL#70
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#3)
2015-04-14
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.90
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-24
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:58.06
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
1:58.51
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.79
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:00.78
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:02.72
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Pirie, James
(2017)
B-800
2:02.73
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-09
Laning, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:03.98
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-05-21
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:04.10
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-06-05
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1500
4:01.96
IL#8
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-06-05
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.50
IL#31
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-21
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.25
IL#64
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-14
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.10
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-15
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.25
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-16
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.00
Stevenson Patriot Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.99
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.03
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-14
Pirie, James
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.10
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-05-09
Pirie, Nash
B-1600
4:31.65
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-28
Maher, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.17
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-02
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.47
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-04-24
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.81
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.08
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-15
Laning, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.00
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#20)
2015-06-05
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-Mile
4:20.16
IL#11
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-15
Maher, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.39
IL#95
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-3200
9:45.97
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Maher, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.26
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-24
Maher, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.39
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.90
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-28
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.75
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-21
Maher, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.81
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-05-15
Annett, Drew
B-3200
10:04.98
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-05-15
Lanning, Nick
(2018)
B-3200
10:06.60
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Lanning, Nick
(2018)
B-3200
10:09.81
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-400
50.11
IL#66
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-16
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-400
50.38
IL#60
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.50
IL#84
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2013-05-03
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-400
50.82
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-400
50.86
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-04-16
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-400
50.90
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-10
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-400
51.00
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.00
MSL Boys Championships
(#5)
2010-05-14
Schneider, Eric
B-400
51.10
Mid Suburban League
(#3)
2014-04-29
Andraschko, John
(2014)
B-400
51.49
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-02
Andraschko, John
(2014)
B-400
51.55
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-30
Schneider, Eric
B-400
51.80
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2014-05-09
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.85
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2011-04-21
Schneider, Eric
B-400
51.90
Bears Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-10
Phillips, Adam
(2014)
B-400
51.93
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-04-25
Andraschko, John
(2014)
B-400
52.01
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Andraschko, John
(2014)
B-400
52.06
Lake County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
52.07
IL#47
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-04-28
Nicoletti, Jack
(2016)
B-400
52.08
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-04-24
Nicoletti, Jack
(2016)
B-400
52.16
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Schneider, Eric
B-400
52.17
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-16
Andraschko, John
(2014)
B-400
52.18
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-15
Cossio, Luis
B-400
52.27
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Nicoletti, Jack
(2016)
B-400
52.30
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
52.46
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-03-19
Jno-Baptiste, Dale
B-400
53.20
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#7)
2009-05-30
Mangone, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:53.31
US#90 IL#7
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2009-01-01
Mangone, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:53.56
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-13
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:54.13
IL#14
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Mangone, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.40
pre
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2015-04-28
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:55.69
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2012-04-24
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-800
1:55.90
IL#29
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:55.94
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-21
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:56.76
US#78 IL#2
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2010-05-01
Schneider, Eric
B-800
1:56.80
IL#42
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:56.82
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-05-02
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:56.92
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:57.00
IL#65
MSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
Schneider, Eric
B-800
1:57.15
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#6)
2014-03-22
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:57.20
IL#13
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-15
Mangone, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:57.24
Barrington Triangular
2015-06-13
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.31
IL#70
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#3)
2010-04-24
Phillips, Andy
(2014)
B-800
1:57.44
IL#74
Roy Peck Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
Phillips, Andy
(2014)
B-800
1:57.44
Roy Peck Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:57.51
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Cerney, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.67
IL#71
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-04-24
Cerney, David
(2013)
B-800
1:57.71
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-04-29
Schneider, Eric
B-800
1:57.73
IL#69
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.90
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-06
Mangan, Pat
B-800
1:57.90
IL#70
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2013-05-10
Cerney, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.04
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
1:58.06
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Cerney, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.08
IL#7
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
1:58.51
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.79
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-04-16
Cerney, David
(2013)
B-800
1:59.10
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-19
Schneider, Eric
B-800
1:59.10
IL#18
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-05-16
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
1:59.24
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2013-03-23
Cerney, David
(2013)
B-800
1:59.25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2009-01-01
Schneider, Eric
B-800
1:59.46
IL#96
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-16
Pisani, Nick
B-800
1:59.55
Cedar Run District Championships
(#1)
2011-04-12
Schneider, Eric
B-800
1:59.70
Buffalo Grove Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-07
Schneider, Eric
B-800
1:59.92
Lake County Invite
(#5)
2013-05-16
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-29
Perkins, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
2:00.03
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
Quarfoot, Phil
(2012)
B-800
2:00.09
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-04-21
Schneider, Eric
B-800
2:00.20
Bears Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-26
Schneider, Eric
B-800
2:00.20
MSL West Division Championships
(#2)
2011-05-06
Eiring, Karl
(2011)
B-800
2:00.22
Lake County Championships
(#8)
2014-05-02
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:00.26
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-30
Schneider, Eric
B-800
2:00.54
Wanner Knights Invite
(#5)
2014-04-25
Perkins, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
2:00.67
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
2:00.76
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:00.78
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-08
Monahan, Kurtis
(2015)
B-800
2:01.00
Fremd Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-20
Skelly, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
2:01.00
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:01.03
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2014-05-22
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:01.14
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-04-08
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:01.30
Fremd Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-02
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:01.48
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-29
Phillips, Adam
(2014)
B-800
2:01.56
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#8)
2013-05-03
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:01.67
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2012-05-18
Quarfoot, Phil
(2012)
B-800
2:02.03
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-09
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:02.17
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2012-04-03
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-800
2:02.60
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-21
Forsyth, John
(2010)
B-800
2:02.67
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-09
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:02.72
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Pirie, James
(2017)
B-800
2:02.73
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2010-04-30
Eiring, Karl
(2011)
B-800
2:03.26
Wanner Knights Invite
(#12)
2010-05-14
Forsyth, John
(2010)
B-800
2:03.30
Mid Suburban League
(#16)
2014-03-08
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
2:03.50
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Perkins, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
2:03.53
Lake County Boys Championships
(#14)
2013-02-21
Cerney, David
(2013)
B-800
2:03.80
Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-09
Monohan, Kurtis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.81
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2015-05-09
Laning, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:03.98
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-05-21
Gensburg, Andrew
(2015)
B-800
2:04.10
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2013-04-24
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:04.51
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-03-16
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:04.55
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-04
Quarfoot, Phil
(2012)
B-800
2:04.59
Lake County Invitational
2011-03-19
McAuliff, Tim
(2011)
B-800
2:05.10
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#13)
2014-02-27
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
2:05.20
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-22
Monohan, Kurtis
(2015)
B-800
2:06.00
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-07
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
2:06.10
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Anderson, x
B-800
2:07.90
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:08.60
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-27
Perkins, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
2:08.60
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad
(#3)
2012-02-23
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-800
2:09.30
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-03-02
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-800
2:10.41
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-05
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1500
4:01.96
IL#8
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2012-05-04
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.47
US#90 IL#10
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2006-04-28
Farina, Nick
(2006)
B-1600
4:14.20
US#43 IL#5
Prospect Inv
(#1)
2006-05-27
Farina, Nick
(2006)
B-1600
4:14.43
IL State 2A Boys
(#2)
2012-04-17
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.20
Prospect Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-06-05
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.50
IL#31
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2011-05-06
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.84
IL#22
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.20
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.68
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#14)
2012-04-12
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.80
Patriot Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
Wojtowicz, Nolan
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.32
IL#45
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.64
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.25
IL#64
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-24
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.30
IL#50
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2015-04-14
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.10
Barrington Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-21
Cogswell, Chris
(2010)
B-1600
4:23.36
IL#52
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
Cogswell, Chris
(2010)
B-1600
4:23.40
Mid Suburban League
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Herb, Jake
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Deloye, Parker
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Carley, Caroline
College of the Holy Cross, MA
(Patriot League)
Wojtowicz, Nolan
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College, OK
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Peterson, Erik
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
2010
Name
School
Frey, Jorie
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Cogswell, Chris
Williams College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page