College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bartlett, IL
City:
BARTLETT
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Isla, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#77)
2015-09-12
Isla, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.20
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-19
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#124)
2015-10-03
Fagan, Jessie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.20
Flt 2
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#18)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
10.96
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-05-14
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.16
IL#51 pre w(0.2)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
21.74
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
22.93
IL#80 pre w(-2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-14
Sowinski, Justin
(2016)
B-400
52.44
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-21
Mosley, Charles
(2016)
B-800
2:01.36
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-21
Mcconville, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:01.79
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-21
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:02.58
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-18
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:04.88
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Mcconville, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:04.94
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-04-11
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.73
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-110H
15.23
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-110H
15.33
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-110H
15.39
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-110H
15.40
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-110H
15.41
pre
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-110H
15.52
pre
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-110H
15.75
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-21
Rajewski, Will
(2016)
B-110H
15.84
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Rajewski, Will
(2016)
B-110H
15.91
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-DT
165'1"
IL#30
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-DT
156'10"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-14
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-DT
150'11"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-DT
145'8"
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-DT
143'5"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
IL#18 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.84
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.69
IL#25
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.07
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.40
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.85
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.19
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-15
Zolecki, Nicolette
(2017)
G-200
26.32
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Zolecki, Nicolette
(2017)
G-200
26.66
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Zolecki, Nicolette
(2017)
G-200
26.68
IL#86 w(-0.1)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Zolecki, Nicolette
(2017)
G-200
27.14
w(0)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Zolecki, Nicolette
(2017)
G-200
27.46
NWI
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Zolecki, Nicolette
(2017)
G-200
27.48
pre w(-1.7)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#28)
2015-04-23
Zolecki, Nicolette
(2017)
G-200
27.50
NWI
Carlsen-Anderson Classic
(#2)
2015-05-15
Leever, Kristen
(2017)
G-400
1:00.60
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-17
Leever, Kristen
(2017)
G-400
1:00.60
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Leever, Kristen
(2017)
G-400
1:01.04
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Leever, Kristen
(2017)
G-400
1:01.78
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-05-15
Fagan, Jessie
(2018)
G-800
2:27.01
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Fagan, Jessie
(2018)
G-1600
5:37.15
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.73
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-55
6.63
IL#29
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-55
6.65
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#1)
2015-02-20
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-55
6.65
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-55
6.69
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-55
6.70
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-55
6.71
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Ross, Harris
(2017)
B-55
6.94
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#17)
2015-02-20
Ross, Harris
(2017)
B-55
6.98
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-02-20
Sowinski, Justin
(2016)
B-55
7.00
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#3)
2015-02-14
Ross, Harris
(2017)
B-55
7.01
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Bernat, Nolan
(2016)
B-55
7.05
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#4)
2015-02-20
Stagen, Tre
(2016)
B-55
7.06
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#5)
2015-03-28
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-60
7.39
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#22)
2015-02-14
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
23.16
IL#46
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
23.29
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#1)
2015-02-20
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
23.61
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:03.93
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-20
Mcconville, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:07.48
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-03-06
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:07.59
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#6)
2015-03-21
Mosley, Charles
(2016)
B-800
2:08.01
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#15)
2015-03-20
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-55H
8.10
IL#57
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-55H
8.13
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-55H
8.23
IL#83 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-14
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-55H
8.27
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Rajewski, Will
(2016)
B-55H
8.29
IL#95 pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-55H
8.32
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#1)
2015-02-20
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-55H
8.48
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#2)
2015-02-20
Rajewski, Will
(2016)
B-55H
8.78
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#3)
2015-02-14
Rajewski, Will
(2016)
B-55H
8.78
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-14
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-55H
8.84
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-55H
8.85
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#4)
2015-03-28
Karys, Pat
(2016)
B-60H
8.68
IL#47 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#14)
2015-03-28
Santori, Aj
(2016)
B-60H
8.91
IL#79 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#20)
2015-02-20
Alexandersson, Jonathan
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4"
IL#67
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Alexandersson, Jon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'10"
IL#82
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-06
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-SP
47'5.5"
IL#95
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#3)
2015-02-14
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-SP
46'4"
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-SP
46'4"
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-13
Danek, Dan
(2016)
B-SP
45'0"
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.89
IL#12
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.50
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#1)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.50
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.43
IL#90
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:40.39
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#2)
2015-03-07
Fagan, Jessie
(2018)
G-800
2:35.66
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#12)
2015-03-07
Green, Tia
(2017)
G-55H
9.38
IL#74
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#7)
2015-03-07
Green, Tia
(2017)
G-55H
9.80
pre
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#10)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Isla, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#30)
2014-10-18
Newman, Meghan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
22:39.70
F/S
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#83)
2014-10-04
Newman, Meghan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
22:53.10
F/S
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#179)
2014-09-20
Newman, Meghan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
24:06.60
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#241)
2014-09-27
Newman, Meghan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
24:09.00
F/S
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#72)
2014-09-06
Newman, Meghan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
24:17.00
F/S
Leavey Invitational
(#136)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.05
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-100
11.16
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-20
Petty, Bryce
(2015)
B-200
23.61
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2011-03-16
Barile, Jordan
(2011)
B-200
23.71
IL#99
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#8)
2011-02-12
Barile, Jordan
(2011)
B-200
24.31
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-12
Simich, Nick
(2012)
B-200
24.45
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-17
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-400
49.42
IL#20
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-400
50.31
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2013-05-09
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-400
50.61
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-05-03
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-400
51.15
DuPage County Meet
(#3)
2011-04-29
Barile, Jordan
(2011)
B-400
51.89
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Sowinski, Justin
(2016)
B-400
52.01
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-09
Sowinski, Justin
(2016)
B-400
52.12
DuPage County Championships
(#8)
2015-05-14
Sowinski, Justin
(2016)
B-400
52.44
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2011-03-16
Karys, Zach
(2012)
B-400
53.23
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#8)
2013-05-17
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.81
IL#46
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-27
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:57.87
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.30
DuPage County Meet
(#2)
2013-05-09
Sullivan, Mitch
(2013)
B-800
1:58.64
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-03-23
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.66
IL#9
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.81
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-27
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.86
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-09
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.08
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-05-24
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.70
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2012-05-25
Ruston, Jeremy
B-800
2:00.08
Race Under the Lights
(#5)
2014-03-29
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:00.42
IL#33
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2014-03-21
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:00.90
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:01.08
DuPage County Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:01.31
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-13
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:01.32
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Mosley, Charles
(2016)
B-800
2:01.36
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-16
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:01.42
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-05-21
Mcconville, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:01.79
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-03-23
Sullivan, Mitch
(2013)
B-800
2:02.26
IL#56
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#11)
2012-05-04
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:02.26
DuPage County Meet
(#9)
2013-05-03
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:02.31
DuPage County Meet
(#7)
2013-03-16
Sullivan, Mitch
(2013)
B-800
2:02.56
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-04-07
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:02.57
Saxons Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-21
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:02.58
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#11)
2012-05-10
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:02.61
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#4)
2013-04-06
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:02.70
Saxon Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-18
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:02.97
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-20
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:03.93
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:04.54
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#7)
2012-04-20
Zipparo, Vince
(2013)
B-800
2:04.82
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:04.88
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Mcconville, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:04.94
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#12)
2012-03-02
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:05.00
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Bernat, Nolan
(2016)
B-800
2:05.08
Coach Di Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:06.39
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#11)
2013-02-09
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:07.36
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:07.40
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Mcconville, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:07.48
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-03-06
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-800
2:07.59
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#6)
2013-02-09
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:07.88
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mosley, Charles
(2016)
B-800
2:08.01
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#15)
2012-02-17
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:08.20
WWS Boys Quad
(#3)
2012-03-16
Hernandez, Alex
(2014)
B-800
2:08.23
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#12)
2013-03-01
Sullivan, Mitch
(2013)
B-800
2:08.80
Niles West Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-21
Mcconville, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:08.82
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#9)
2014-02-21
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:09.16
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-09
Peters, Alex
(2014)
B-800
2:10.10
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-09
Sullivan, Mitch
(2013)
B-800
2:10.50
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-14
Hess, Matt
(2015)
B-1000
2:43.80
IL#6
Glenbrook South Boys Open
(#1)
2014-03-14
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1000
2:48.00
IL#12
Glenbrook South Boys Open
(#2)
2013-05-25
Ruston, Jeremy
B-1600
4:24.15
IL#69
EIU Race at State
(#2)
2013-05-03
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.44
IL#99
DuPage County Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.39
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.49
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-09
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.72
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.37
DuPage County Meet
(#10)
2014-05-15
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.89
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#6)
2012-05-25
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.03
Race Under the Lights
(#8)
2013-05-09
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.37
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#7)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.42
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-03-16
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.02
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-04-20
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.14
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Peters, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.18
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-13
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.76
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-12
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.51
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#5)
2014-05-03
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.53
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#10)
2010-05-21
Crawford, Austin
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.89
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#11)
2014-02-21
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.18
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-09
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.34
DuPage County Championships
(#14)
2014-05-15
Peters, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.72
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#9)
2012-03-09
Cotton, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:40.50
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-16
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:41.78
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#10)
2013-02-15
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:43.50
WWS Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-04-11
Isla, Lucas
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.73
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-01
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
B-1600
4:48.80
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Peters, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.08
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#14)
2013-03-01
Peters, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.50
Niles West Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-21
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.53
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular
(#3)
2013-02-09
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.60
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Peters, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.84
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#13)
2013-02-15
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.90
WWS Boys Quad
(#3)
2014-05-23
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.92
IL#31
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.01
IL#38
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#19)
2014-05-09
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.53
DuPage County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.23
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-09
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.96
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#2)
2014-05-31
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:40.87
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#22)
2014-03-21
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:43.38
IL#36
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-29
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:45.58
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2013-04-27
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:46.47
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:46.97
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.27
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-25
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:49.54
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.82
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-09
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.18
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#7)
2014-05-23
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.50
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-03-21
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.49
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2014-05-15
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.99
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#9)
2011-05-06
Guimon, Dan
B-3200
10:00.22
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2012-03-02
Cotton, Mike
(2012)
B-3200
10:00.70
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:00.92
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#5)
2012-04-20
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.37
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.58
DuPage County Meet
(#9)
2013-03-01
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:02.90
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
10:05.10
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-16
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
B-3200
10:08.50
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#10)
2014-03-07
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
10:09.23
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-22
Perez, Adrian
(2011)
B-3200
10:09.59
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
10:10.10
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#13)
2011-05-06
Perez, Adrian
(2011)
B-3200
10:12.13
DuPage County Championships
(#14)
2014-04-25
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
10:12.30
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.84
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Oyewole, Femi
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Cronin, Julie
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Schneider, Alyssa
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Johnson, Tynan
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page