College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Carl Sandburg, IL
City:
ORLAND PARK
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-14
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:56.62
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:57.20
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-800
1:58.87
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-800
2:00.44
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-800
2:01.57
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Mcmahon, Brian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.44
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2015-06-05
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1500
4:02.34
IL#9
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-06-05
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-1500
4:05.42
IL#14
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-06-05
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-1500
4:05.97
IL#16
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#3)
2015-06-05
Walter, Brady
(2015)
B-1500
4:19.34
IL#45
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-06-05
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-1500
4:21.61
IL#48
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-06-13
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:09.85
US#34 IL#5
Midwest Distance Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.73
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-14
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:14.81
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.30
IL#20
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-06-05
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.81
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-01
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.01
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2015-06-05
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.95
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-05-22
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.01
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-05
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.28
IL#44
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-04-24
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.77
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.65
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.01
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-05-01
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.84
IL#96
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#7)
2015-04-24
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.70
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.00
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.07
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#10)
2015-05-01
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-1600
4:26.93
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#11)
2015-05-14
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-1600
4:28.31
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.87
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.31
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-05-14
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.35
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.82
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#14)
2015-04-18
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.00
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-05
Walter, Brady
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.45
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-04-18
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.00
F/S
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.12
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#3)
2015-06-05
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.33
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#8)
2015-06-05
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-Mile
4:18.35
IL#6
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-06-05
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-Mile
4:21.65
IL#13
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#4)
2015-06-05
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-Mile
4:21.68
IL#14
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-06-05
Walter, Brady
(2015)
B-Mile
4:35.83
IL#37
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-06-05
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-Mile
4:40.96
IL#47
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#3)
2015-06-05
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-Mile
4:41.26
IL#49
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#8)
2015-04-14
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.32
IL#40
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-14
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.14
IL#44
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-22
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.09
IL#61
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-14
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.22
IL#68
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-04-18
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.00
IL#77
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.03
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.31
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-04-24
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.91
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-14
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.30
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-05-14
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.19
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.20
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Gleisner, David
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.16
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.19
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Walter, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.81
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
B-3200
9:43.05
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#5)
2015-04-14
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
B-3200
9:44.32
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#6)
2015-04-14
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
B-3200
9:44.32
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#7)
2015-06-13
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
9:44.51
Midwest Distance Classic
(#16)
2015-04-14
Walter, Brady
(2015)
B-3200
9:49.06
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#8)
2015-04-14
Jacobs, Dylan
(2018)
B-3200
9:49.92
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#9)
2015-05-14
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.54
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Sieczkowski, Paul
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.30
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-04-14
Laskero, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.21
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#10)
2015-04-14
Sieczkowski, Paul
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.39
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#11)
2015-04-14
Lifonti, Anthony
(2016)
B-3200
10:12.68
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#12)
2015-05-14
Wagner-Zbonski, Steven
(2017)
B-300H
41.47
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-LJ
21'5"
pre
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
IL#54
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.07
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.47
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.06
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.71
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.17
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.81
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.82
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.21
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.50
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:42.03
US#9 IL#1
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.17
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.27
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.55
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.06
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.10
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.18
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Gary, Julia
(2017)
G-200
26.77
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Gary, Julia
(2017)
G-200
27.04
NWI
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-04-25
Gary, Julia
(2017)
G-200
27.19
NWI
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-07
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-400
59.16
IL#68
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-400
59.22
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-05-07
Gary, Julia
(2017)
G-400
59.34
IL#76
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Gary, Julia
(2017)
G-400
59.45
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-23
Gowgiel, Madeline
(2015)
G-400
1:01.56
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-04-17
Gowgiel, Maddie
(2015)
G-400
1:01.60
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-800
2:13.70
IL#7
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-800
2:17.53
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-02
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-800
2:17.78
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-05-07
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-800
2:18.34
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-800
2:21.70
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-800
2:22.27
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-07
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-800
2:22.35
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-800
2:22.70
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-25
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-800
2:25.74
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-800
2:25.93
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-06-05
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-1500
5:01.77
IL#14
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-05-14
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-1600
5:16.86
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-06-05
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.60
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-04-17
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.34
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-1600
5:25.18
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-07
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-1600
5:25.97
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.85
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-06-05
Letz, Renee
(2015)
G-Mile
5:20.29
IL#9
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-04-11
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
G-3200
11:58.20
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Cerva, Erica
(2017)
G-3200
12:09.70
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-25
Cerva, Erica
(2017)
G-3200
12:12.07
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-55
6.58
IL#21
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-55
6.64
IL#34 F/S
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.73
IL#73
Joliet West Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.76
IL#98 pre
Joliet West Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.85
pre
Joliet West Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.85
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#2)
2013-02-23
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.86
Joliet West Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-55
6.88
Joliet West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.89
pre
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-15
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013-02-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-55
6.90
pre
Joliet West Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Lim, Ethan
(2015)
B-55
6.92
Joliet West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-55
6.94
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-55
6.94
Joliet West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Scheldberg, Joshua
(2016)
B-55
6.99
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.10
IL#15
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-03-21
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-60
7.17
IL#49
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2013-01-12
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.18
MITS GVSU #1
(#1)
2013-03-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-03-21
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-60
7.22
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Lim, Ethan
(2015)
B-60
7.38
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.93
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.02
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.04
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.06
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2013-06-30
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.09
pre
w(2.7)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#12)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.10
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-25
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.11
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-02
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.16
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-06-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.16
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2013-06-23
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2014-05-02
Trentacoste, Dan
(2014)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-07-14
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.29
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-05-02
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-07-14
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-100
11.31
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#7)
2014-05-15
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.36
NWI
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2011-05-12
Clark, Michael
(2011)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-04-25
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-03
Scheldberg, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.40
NWI
ATI F/S Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.06
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.18
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-08
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Yozze, Dean
(2016)
B-200
22.78
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-08
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
22.96
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-10
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.96
NWI
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#4)
2014-05-02
Yozze, Dean
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2013-05-08
Slattery, Collin
(2015)
B-200
23.05
F/S
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-03
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-12
Alomari, Ahmad
(2011)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.31
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-08
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2015-03-21
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
B-200
23.43
IL#83
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Scheldberg, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.80
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#14)
2013-02-23
Hollendonner, Ian
B-200
23.82
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
49.39
IL#29
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
49.94
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-04-24
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.31
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.74
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
50.95
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-04-04
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.20
Towner Hawk Classic
(#2)
2014-05-15
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.20
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#6)
2013-05-08
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.26
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-05-08
Licata, Joe
B-400
51.28
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-06-23
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.37
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2013-05-17
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.38
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-25
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.39
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-05
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.40
Hawk Classic
(#3)
2013-04-16
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
B-400
51.50
Sandburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-26
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.50
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.50
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2015-04-14
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
51.51
Joliet Central Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.53
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
51.57
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-16
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.60
Sandburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-02
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.62
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2014-05-15
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
51.78
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.78
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-25
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.96
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2013-05-03
Booker, Lemonte
(2013)
B-400
52.27
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Licata, Joe
B-400
52.30
Sandburg Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-14
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.32
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2012-05-04
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.34
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Slattery, Collin
(2015)
B-400
52.39
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-13
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
52.40
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.48
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-02
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
52.48
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#6)
2013-02-23
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
53.00
IL#63
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
53.07
IL#87
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-02-25
Hollendonner, Ian
B-400
53.81
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brown, Jibreel
(2016)
B-400
53.97
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-06-13
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:52.43
US#80 IL#4
Midwest Distance Classic
(#6)
2013-06-08
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:53.29
IL#5
Midwest Distance Festival
(#6)
2015-05-30
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:53.42
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-22
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:54.12
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-800
1:55.10
IL#21
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:55.56
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-06-16
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:55.89
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#19)
2015-04-24
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:56.50
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
B-800
1:56.56
IL#51
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:56.62
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
O'Callaghan, Denis
(2014)
B-800
1:56.80
IL#62
BATE Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
B-800
1:57.20
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:57.21
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#1)
2013-05-17
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:57.24
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-25
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
B-800
1:57.38
IL#65
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Adams, Justin
Loras College, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Becker, Will
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
O'Callaghan, Denis
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Prajka, Nick
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Verzbicas, Lukas
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Christensen, Kimberly
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Goldsmith, Alexis
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page