Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Crystal Lake Central, IL
City: CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:41.88 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Mackenzie (2017) G-55 7.74 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2015-03-14 Thompson, Mackenzie (2017) G-55 7.82 Byron Indoor Preview (#3)
2015-03-14 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-800 2:35.69 Byron Indoor Preview (#9)
2015-03-14 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-1600 5:45.26 Byron Indoor Preview (#9)
2015-03-14 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 12:09.81 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
2015-03-14 Malinkowski, Monika (2015) G-55H 9.87 Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2015-03-14 Heidt, Kelly (2017) G-55H 9.95 Byron Indoor Preview (#2)
2015-03-14 Malinkowski, Monika (2015) G-TJ 32'2" Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2015-03-14 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 33'4.5" Byron Indoor Preview (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.70 IL#57 McHenry County XC Meet (#6)
2014-08-30 Cannizzo, Jake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.30 IL#73 McHenry County XC Meet (#10)
2014-08-30 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.90 IL#91 McHenry County XC Meet (#12)
2014-10-25 Cannizzo, Jake (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 IL 2A Woodstock Regional (#10)
2014-11-08 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 14:57.00 IL#55 IL 2A State Meet (#13)
2014-11-01 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:08.50 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#6)
2014-11-08 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 2A State Meet (#57)
2014-09-27 Cannizzo, Jake (2015) B-3m_XC 15:42.10 Palatine Invitational (#41)
2014-11-01 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.60 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#18)
2014-11-08 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 IL 2A State Meet (#83)
2014-09-13 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.30 Wauconda Invitational (#8)
2014-10-25 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 16:14.90 IL 2A Woodstock Regional (#7)
2014-10-25 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 IL#100 IL 2A Woodstock Regional (#6)
2014-11-08 Fleming, Mary (2015) G-3m_XC 18:04.00 IL 2A State Meet (#28)
2014-11-08 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 IL 2A State Meet (#31)
2014-11-01 Fleming, Mary (2015) G-3m_XC 18:17.10 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#13)
2014-11-01 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:20.30 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#15)
2014-11-08 Tomlinson, Debra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.00 IL 2A State Meet (#62)
2014-11-01 Tomlinson, Debra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.50 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#25)
2014-10-04 Fleming, Mary (2015) G-3m_XC 18:41.30 Flight 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2014-11-01 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:43.10 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#29)
2014-11-01 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 18:45.10 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#30)
2014-10-04 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:46.40 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#17)
2014-11-08 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 IL 2A State Meet (#79)
2014-11-01 Kautz, Rachel (2015) G-3m_XC 18:52.20 IL 2A Kaneland Sectional (#36)
2014-11-08 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.00 IL 2A State Meet (#85)
2014-09-13 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.50 F/S Wauconda Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Doerr, Stephanie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 Flight 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 51.64 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2014-04-25 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 51.69 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 51.94 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Ziolkowski, Zach (2014) B-400 52.49 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#12)
2014-05-23 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:55.24 IL#23 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:56.30 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:56.59 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2014-06-14 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:56.80 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:58.53 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-21 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-25 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:59.16 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:59.40 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 2:00.00 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:00.31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2014-05-16 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:00.46 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2014-04-19 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:00.50 BATE Invitational (#4)
2014-04-21 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:00.70 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-09 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 2:02.84 Northern Illinois Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Bush, John (2015) B-800 2:04.43 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#10)
2014-04-25 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:22.20 IL#57 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:22.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-23 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:23.48 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:26.30 BATE Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:26.90 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2014-04-25 Barcocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:31.67 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 McKay, PJ (2014) B-1600 4:38.50 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#13)
2014-04-21 McKay, PJ (2014) B-1600 4:39.10 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-04-19 Barcocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:39.70 BATE Invitational (#9)
2014-05-23 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:32.27 IL#62 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:34.40 BATE Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:34.86 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-02 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:41.20 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:51.51 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-04-25 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 10:04.22 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-04-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 10:06.90 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-19 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 10:07.70 BATE Invitational (#12)
2014-05-19 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:07.91 FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#3)
2014-04-08 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 10:10.90 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2014-04-19 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:13.50 BATE Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.53 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.73 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Stebelton, Zach (2014) B-300H 40.54 IL#88 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.89 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-05-23 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-300H 41.90 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#14)
2014-05-23 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'0.75" NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-25 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL#46 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-19 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'9" FVC Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Amato, Nick (2014) B-PV 13'3" IL#78 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Amato, Nick (2014) B-PV 13'3" Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-16 Mugler, Brad (2014) B-PV 13'3" IL#78 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-23 Amato, Nick (2014) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-23 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.74 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.79 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.29 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.97 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.70 IL#79 BATE Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.83 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.90 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.65 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.20 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.01 IL#92 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.18 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.25 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
2014-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.10 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.00 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2014-05-23 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.20 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-24 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.33 IL#17 w(0.3)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-04-25 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.38 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIIL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.40 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.46 pre NWIIL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-08 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.72 w(-2.4)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-08 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-100 12.85 pre w(-3)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 De, Gaby (2015) G-100 13.15 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#8)
2014-05-23 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-200 24.72 IL#11 pre w(1.7)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-24 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-200 25.37 w(-1.1)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-05-15 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-200 25.55 NWIIL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-08 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-200 25.65 w(-2.2)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-08 Madda, Celeste (2014) G-200 26.86 pre w(-3.7)Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#1)
2014-06-22 Staples, Sami (2015) G-1500 4:52.09 IL#9 USATF IL JO Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Staples, Sami (2015) G-1600 5:19.83 IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#9)
2014-05-15 Dagley, Maddie (2014) G-1600 5:20.06 IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#10)
2014-05-08 Dagley, Maddie (2014) G-1600 5:25.59 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#5)
2014-05-15 Waz, Malgorzatra (2014) G-1600 5:29.78 IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional (#14)
2014-05-08 Waz, Malgorzatra (2014) G-1600 5:33.81 Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-55 6.47 US#53 IL#4 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-03-13 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-55 6.72 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-55 6.84 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#4)
2011-03-19 Lee, Andy B-55 6.84 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2014-03-22 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-55 6.86 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#4)
2011-03-19 Lee, Andy B-55 6.87 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-03-02 Talbott, N. B-55 6.89 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 Jenkins, T. B-55 6.89 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-55 6.90 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2014-03-19 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-55 6.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-03-14 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-55 6.94 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-03-22 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-55 6.96 pre Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#6)
2011-03-16 Lee, B-55 7.03 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#5)
2012-03-17 Stone, Darwin (2013) B-55 7.03 Byron Indoor Classic (#7)
2013-03-23 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-60 7.31 IL#73 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#13)
2013-04-26 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 10.89 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 10.91 pre w(3.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 10.97 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-30 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 10.98 w(2.6)Festival of Miles (#6)
2013-04-20 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 11.09 IL#35 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2013-05-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 11.12 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 11.14 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 11.20 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-200 23.00 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-200 23.00 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-20 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-200 23.19 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Stone, Darwin (2013) B-200 23.24 NWIMcHenry County Meet (#4)
2012-05-17 Stone, Darwin (2013) B-200 23.27 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#8)
2011-04-29 Schuld, Brett (2011) B-200 23.30 NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-200 23.31 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Stone, Darwin (2013) B-200 23.37 pre NWIMcHenry County Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 Mosher, Isaiah (2013) B-200 24.29 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-08-02 Bush, John (2015) B-400 49.00 IL#19 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2012-05-11 Davis, Garrett (2012) B-400 50.47 IL#96 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2012-04-03 Davis, Garrett (2012) B-400 50.90 Cary Grove Boys Quad (#2)
2012-04-14 Davis, Garrett (2012) B-400 51.20 BATE Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Stone, Darwin (2013) B-400 51.22 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-17 Lenzini, David (2014) B-400 51.22 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 Lenzini, David (2014) B-400 51.60 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 51.64 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2014-04-25 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 51.69 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 Schuld, Brett (2011) B-400 51.71 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#6)
2014-05-02 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 51.94 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 52.06 IL#37 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 Stone, Darwin (2013) B-400 52.07 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-10 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-400 52.09 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2012-05-17 Cortes, Henry (2012) B-400 52.23 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#11)
2011-05-20 Lenzini, David (2014) B-400 52.26 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#9)
2014-03-29 Benhart, Scott (2014) B-400 52.39 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2014-05-23 Ziolkowski, Zach (2014) B-400 52.49 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#12)
2012-04-14 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-400 52.50 BATE Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-400 53.25 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Davis, Garrett (2012) B-400 53.26 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-06-08 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:52.79 US#95 IL#6 Midwest Distance Festival (#7)
2012-05-25 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:53.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2012-05-17 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:54.59 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:55.24 IL#23 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:55.30 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:55.40 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:55.40 IL Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-05-13 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:56.19 IL#32 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:56.20 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:56.30 BATE Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:56.31 US#72 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2011-05-28 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:56.40 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:56.59 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2012-06-09 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:56.67 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#4)
2014-06-14 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:56.80 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:57.12 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#6)
2010-05-28 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.13 IL#59 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-05-21 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.21 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2012-05-11 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:57.27 IL#63 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-20 Baker, Alex (2013) B-800 1:57.44 IL#67 McHenry County Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:57.48 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2011-05-13 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.59 IL#62 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2010-04-23 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:57.61 McHenry County Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:58.05 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:58.22 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#14)
2010-05-29 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:58.24 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#4)
2014-03-29 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:58.45 IL#20 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-05-16 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:58.53 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-21 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-03-17 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:59.03 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-04-21 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:59.08 McHenry County Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:59.16 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 1:59.20 Cary Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2013-04-06 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:59.20 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Biondi, Michael (2011) B-800 1:59.33 IL#15 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#4)
2014-04-12 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:59.40 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 1:59.78 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-04-25 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 2:00.00 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:00.05 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-30 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:00.31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2014-05-16 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:00.46 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2013-04-13 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:00.50 BATE Invitatonal (#2)
2014-04-19 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:00.50 BATE Invitational (#4)
2014-04-21 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-800 2:00.70 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#2)
2011-03-26 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 2:00.86 IL#43 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2014-03-01 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:01.00 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2010-03-17 Biondi, Michael (2011) B-800 2:01.16 Fox Valley Indoor Invite (#1)
2011-03-16 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 2:01.44 IL#56 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#1)
2013-05-10 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:01.65 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2012-04-20 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 2:01.76 McHenry County Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 2:01.90 6 Star Invite (#1)
2012-02-23 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 2:02.00 Hononegah Boys Open #1 (#1)
2013-04-26 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:02.07 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-14 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 2:02.14 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-05-17 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:02.20 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.21 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#12)
2013-05-10 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-800 2:02.26 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:02.33 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#14)
2011-03-26 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 2:02.37 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2012-05-11 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-800 2:02.49 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#9)
2014-05-09 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 2:02.84 Northern Illinois Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 2:02.91 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:03.20 Mustang Classic (#2)
2012-04-20 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:03.38 McHenry County Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:03.50 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 2:03.76 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#4)
2013-03-02 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:03.80 IL#98 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:04.01 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-05-16 Bush, John (2015) B-800 2:04.43 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#10)
2015-05-01 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:04.48 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Staples, Sami University of Kentucky, KY (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Talarico, Mark Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR (Sun Belt Conference)
Baker, Alex Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Dahl, Lexi Western Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)
Davis, Garrett Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Becker, Josiah Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Siegmeier, Zach University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State