College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Crystal Lake South, IL
City:
CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-14
Clark, Kianna
(2015)
G-SP
37'9.75"
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-06
Clark, Kianna
(2015)
G-SP
33'6"
Jacobs Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-07
Ransom, Katrina
(2015)
G-DT
107'10"
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.08
IL#75
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.51
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.79
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.85
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.61
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.62
IL#96
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.88
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.04
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.26
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.99
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.98
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.99
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.48
IL#19
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.88
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.01
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:59.81
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:14.81
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.73
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:04.96
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-28
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:05.94
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:09.90
Crystal Lake Central Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-18
Coughlin, Scott
B-HJ
5'10"
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-14
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
57'9.5"
US#33 IL#3
Crystal Lake Central Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
56'10.75"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
56'4"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-18
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
54'1"
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-12-20
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
52'8.5"
Rockford Fire Indoor Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
51'3.5"
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mroz, Thomas
(2015)
B-SP
48'3"
IL#81
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-18
Mroz, Thomas
(2015)
B-SP
47'11.5"
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-14
Mroz, Thomas
(2015)
B-SP
47'6.5"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Quad
(#3)
2015-02-28
Mroz, Thomas
(2015)
B-SP
45'11"
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.03
IL#100
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:40.45
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:48.47
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
John, Cecilia
(2016)
G-55
7.67
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#5)
2015-03-21
John, Cecilia
(2016)
G-55
7.73
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#5)
2015-03-21
Clark, Kiana
(2015)
G-55
7.74
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#8)
2015-03-21
Clark, Kiana
(2015)
G-55
7.75
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#7)
2015-03-21
De Jesus, Gaby
(2015)
G-55
7.77
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#11)
2015-03-21
De Jesus, Gaby
(2015)
G-55
7.77
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#11)
2015-03-21
Boorom, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:31.00
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#10)
2015-03-07
Gil, Maddy
(2016)
G-55H
9.64
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boorom, Natalie
(2015)
G-55H
9.70
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#11)
2015-03-21
Boorom, Natalie
(2015)
G-55H
9.70
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#11)
2015-03-21
Gil, Maddy
(2016)
G-55H
9.74
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#14)
2015-03-21
Gil, Maddy
(2016)
G-55H
9.74
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#14)
2015-02-26
Boorom, Natalie
(2015)
G-55H
9.75
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
(#3)
2015-03-07
Gil, Maddy
(2016)
G-55H
9.79
pre
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#9)
2015-02-26
Gil, Maddy
(2016)
G-55H
9.82
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
(#4)
2015-03-21
Clark, Kiana
(2015)
G-SP
37'3.25"
IL#48
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.23
IL#64
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#4)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:42.36
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#9)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-30
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:47.30
IL#25
McHenry County XC Meet
(#4)
2014-08-30
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.20
McHenry County XC Meet
(#14)
2014-08-30
Cain, Doug
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.20
McHenry County XC Meet
(#16)
2014-11-08
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:09.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#56)
2014-09-20
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:19.99
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-20
Miller, Justin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:24.84
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-01
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:28.35
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#11)
2014-09-13
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:33.80
Wauconda Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-20
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.93
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-25
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#7)
2014-09-20
Cain, Doug
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.39
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#20)
2014-11-01
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.58
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#33)
2014-10-25
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:53.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#11)
2014-10-18
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:56.30
Fox Valley Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-11-01
Miller, Justin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:58.97
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#45)
2014-11-08
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:48.00
IL#82
IL 3A State Meet
(#50)
2014-11-01
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:57.30
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#12)
2014-09-20
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:01.28
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-01
Bruzzini, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.26
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#31)
2014-09-20
Bruzzini, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.94
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-25
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#13)
2014-09-13
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:42.40
Wauconda Invitational
(#5)
2014-09-20
Kobrick, Andie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.04
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#14)
2014-09-13
Bruzzini, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:50.70
Wauconda Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-18
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:51.60
Fox Valley Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-09-27
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
19:00.90
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Radosevich, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
52.46
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-19
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:04.21
FVC Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.37
McHenry County Championships
(#9)
2014-05-23
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.54
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.97
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#9)
2014-05-23
Miller, Justin
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.24
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-04-21
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.90
Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-16
Miller, Justin
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.04
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#14)
2014-05-16
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.50
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#11)
2014-04-19
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.60
BATE Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-23
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.67
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-25
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
10:15.25
McHenry County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-09
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.41
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
58'5.25"
IL#4 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-31
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
58'5.25"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-07-27
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
57'8.25"
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-05-02
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
56'2"
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-07-13
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
55'9"
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
54'5.5"
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-25
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
54'2.5"
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2014-06-22
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
54'1"
USATF IL JO Championships
(#3)
2014-04-21
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
53'10.5"
Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-09
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
53'10"
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
53'8"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-04-19
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-SP
51'2"
BATE Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
175'5"
IL#9
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
161'0"
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-04-21
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
159'8"
Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-19
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
158'2"
BATE Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
156'4"
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
154'5"
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
2014-07-13
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
148'8"
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-07-27
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
148'4"
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#27)
2014-06-22
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
B-DT
143'9"
USATF IL JO Championships
(#4)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.13
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.37
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.70
BATE Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.26
US#77 IL#11
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.47
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.47
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.04
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.80
BATE Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.50
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-14
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-55
6.82
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Cardoso, Angel
B-55
6.82
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-16
Balousek, Zach
(2013)
B-55
6.86
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-16
Madoni, Brandon
(2013)
B-55
6.93
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#20)
2013-03-13
Balousek, Zach
(2013)
B-55
6.99
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-13
Madoni, Brandon
(2013)
B-55
7.05
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#10)
2012-04-20
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-100
11.08
NWI
McHenry County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-100
11.18
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-100
11.23
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
McHenry County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-27
Callahan, David
(2012)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2012-05-17
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
22.44
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
22.49
NWI
McHenry County Meet
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
McHenry County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
22.71
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
22.71
IL#53 pre w(-0.9)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2012-05-11
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
22.79
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Callahan, David
(2012)
B-200
22.90
pre
NWI
McHenry County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-04-20
Callahan, David
(2012)
B-200
23.28
NWI
McHenry County Meet
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boettcher, Zane
(2012)
B-200
23.91
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
Madoni, Brandon
(2013)
B-200
23.99
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#11)
2009-05-08
Gamez, Emmanuel
(2009)
B-400
49.06
IL#9
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Gamez, Emmanuel
(2009)
B-400
49.11
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-30
Gamez, Emmanuel
(2009)
B-400
49.55
pre
IL Statemeet
(#8)
2011-05-20
King, Kenny
(2011)
B-400
49.85
IL#54
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-27
King, Kenny
(2011)
B-400
50.12
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#20)
2011-04-29
King, Kenny
(2011)
B-400
50.20
Mustang Classic
(#3)
2011-05-13
King, Kenny
(2011)
B-400
50.20
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2010-04-23
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.68
McHenry County Invite
(#4)
2011-04-21
King, Kenny
(2011)
B-400
51.71
McHenry County Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-10
King, Kenny
(2011)
B-400
51.90
Deerfield Invite
(#2)
2011-03-26
King, Kenny
(2011)
B-400
52.04
IL#42
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-29
Hernandez, M
B-400
52.30
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-05-09
Radosevich, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
52.46
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Radosevich, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
53.25
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Radosevich, Kyle
(2014)
B-400
53.47
Antioch Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-08
Rogers, Steven
(2009)
B-800
1:56.52
IL#26
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:56.52
IL#35
Fox Valley Conference
(#2)
2010-05-21
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:56.60
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:56.70
IL#40
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:56.77
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
1:57.28
IL#65
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-28
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:57.41
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2015-05-15
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
1:57.67
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#3)
2011-05-27
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:57.87
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#21)
2011-04-29
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:58.20
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2009-05-30
Rogers, Steven
(2009)
B-800
1:58.96
pre
IL Statemeet
(#20)
2011-04-21
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
1:59.56
McHenry County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
1:59.73
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-04
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
1:59.80
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-23
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:00.27
McHenry County Invite
(#5)
2010-04-30
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:00.80
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#4)
2011-04-09
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:01.30
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:01.92
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
Sullivan, John
(2011)
B-800
2:02.45
Fox Valley Conference
(#8)
2015-05-04
Cain, Doug
(2016)
B-800
2:02.50
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#3)
2010-05-21
Sullivan, John
(2011)
B-800
2:03.37
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#9)
2011-03-26
Biederwolf, Matt
(2011)
B-800
2:03.52
IL#99
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-27
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-800
2:04.10
Hampshire Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-19
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:04.21
FVC Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:04.27
McHenry County Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:04.96
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-28
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:05.94
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Miller, Justin
(2015)
B-800
2:09.37
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-14
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-800
2:09.90
Crystal Lake Central Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-01
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.67
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2013-05-17
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.70
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-10
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.99
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-04-20
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.94
McHenry County Meet
(#4)
2015-04-27
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.40
Hampshire Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-05-11
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.64
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#9)
2013-04-20
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.81
McHenry County Meet
(#5)
2012-05-17
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.42
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-27
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-1600
4:32.90
Hampshire Boys Triangular
(#3)
2014-04-25
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.37
McHenry County Championships
(#9)
2013-05-10
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.49
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2014-05-23
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.54
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-04
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-1600
4:33.90
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-16
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.97
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#9)
2013-04-13
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.40
BATE Invitatonal
(#2)
2010-05-14
Ryan, John
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.50
Fox Valley Conference
(#8)
2010-04-23
Ryan, John
(2010)
B-1600
4:35.23
McHenry County Invite
(#7)
2015-05-15
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.57
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#11)
2015-05-01
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.97
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#10)
2012-04-14
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.00
BATE Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-17
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.01
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-05-23
Miller, Justin
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.24
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#13)
2010-05-21
Ryan, John
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.35
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#9)
2013-03-02
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.50
Antioch Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-21
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.90
Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-13
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.00
BATE Invitatonal
(#3)
2012-05-11
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.37
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#12)
2010-04-30
Ryan, John
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.40
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#5)
2012-04-27
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.01
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#6)
2014-05-16
Miller, Justin
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.04
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#14)
2012-03-17
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.20
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.54
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Prus, Jon
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.95
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-22
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.85
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-16
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.10
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-21
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.77
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-04-18
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.80
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-13
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.88
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2012-03-14
Maedor, Ian
B-1600
4:46.22
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2013-03-02
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-1600
4:46.70
Antioch Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-01
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-1600
4:48.90
Antioch Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-21
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3200
9:28.27
IL#52
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3200
9:31.81
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3200
9:36.89
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#23)
2009-05-08
Uvodich, Josh
B-3200
9:38.76
IL#57
Northern Illinois Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3200
9:42.19
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3200
9:47.54
McHenry County Championships
(#8)
2012-05-11
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-3200
9:54.27
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2014-05-16
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.50
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#11)
2015-04-11
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3200
9:58.50
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.60
BATE Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Becker, Jack
(2018)
B-3200
9:59.20
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-05
Henderson, Duncan
(2013)
B-3200
10:02.90
Grant Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-3200
10:04.80
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-17
Meador, Ian
(2013)
B-3200
10:07.77
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-23
Melone, Tommy
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.67
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-04-29
Hubbard, Andrew
(2011)
B-3200
10:11.00
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-15
Foster, Ryan
(2018)
B-3200
10:13.92
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Britten, Kiley
Seton Hall University, NJ
(Big East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Collard, Marianne
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Aubert, Kristina
Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page