College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Deerfield, IL
City:
DEERFIELD
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Gold, Matt
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.49
Central Suburban League Championships
(#22)
2015-10-17
Bickmore, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.19
Central Suburban League Championships
(#23)
2015-11-07
Gold, Matt
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#67)
2015-11-07
Bickmore, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#72)
2015-10-31
Gold, Matt
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.78
IL 2A Chicago University Sectional
(#8)
2015-09-19
Bickmore, David
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#136)
2015-11-07
Osborn, Kelley
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:12.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#37)
2015-10-17
Osborn, Kelley
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:42.79
Central Suburban League Championships
(#19)
2015-09-19
Osborn, Kelley
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:47.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#73)
2015-10-31
Osborn, Kelley
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:49.84
IL 2A Chicago University Sectional
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-14
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.27
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-21
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.30
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Avenaim, Jacob
(2017)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-18
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.55
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:54.76
IL#19
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-15
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.27
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.46
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-21
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:55.49
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:56.88
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.11
IL#61
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-800
1:58.39
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.91
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.70
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-29
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.91
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2015-04-11
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.47
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Latronica, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.61
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.27
IL#38
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.07
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.25
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.06
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.44
EIU Race At State
(#3)
2015-05-21
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.68
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-21
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.42
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-11
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.96
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.21
Lake County Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-05-15
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.40
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-09
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.94
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.28
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Chambers, Benjamin
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.77
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.62
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-04-18
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.63
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.91
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-24
Chambers, Benjamin
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.76
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.43
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-04-11
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.67
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.77
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-24
Hincker, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.93
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.14
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.38
pre
w(2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-06-13
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.48
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
IL#13 w(1.1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.67
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.68
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ackerson, Jamie
(2015)
B-110H
15.71
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Ackerson, Jamie
(2015)
B-110H
15.76
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
37.45
US#39 IL#4
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-09
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
38.08
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
38.72
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
38.79
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
38.81
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
38.85
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
39.07
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-300H
39.36
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Ackerson, Jamie
(2015)
B-300H
40.91
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Ackerson, Jamie
(2015)
B-300H
41.01
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Ackerson, Jamie
(2015)
B-300H
41.39
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-06-28
Flury, Henry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#52
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#5)
2015-05-29
Flury, Hank
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#52 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-09
Flury, Hank
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Flury, Hank
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Flury, Henry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Flury, Hank
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Flury, Hank
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#2)
2015-07-12
Flury, Henry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-18
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7"
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
B-TJ
41'6.5"
NWI
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
B-TJ
41'6"
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Gibson, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
12'11.5"
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-07-12
Gibson, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
12'11.5"
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-05
Gibson, Matt
(2015)
B-PV
12'11.5"
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-21
Welter, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-09
Welter, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Tonner, Graham
(2015)
B-DT
159'0"
IL#48
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Tonner, Graham
(2015)
B-DT
156'6"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Phipps, John
(2015)
B-DT
150'5"
IL#90
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Tonner, Graham
(2015)
B-DT
146'6"
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Tonner, Graham
(2015)
B-DT
141'10"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.59
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.35
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.82
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.90
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.20
IL#83
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.28
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.44
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.95
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.81
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.56
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.20
IL#82
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.50
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.36
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.98
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.60
IL#2
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#1)
2015-05-14
Lackner, Sophie
(2017)
G-100
13.06
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-30
Lackner, Sophie
(2017)
G-100
13.07
IL#88 w(0.1)
Lake County Girls Championships
(#9)
2015-05-14
Lackner, Sophie
(2017)
G-100
13.10
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-30
Lackner, Sophie
(2017)
G-200
27.17
w(0)
Lake County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-05-07
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
G-200
27.34
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Osborn, Kelley
(2018)
G-1600
5:32.74
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Segall, Molly
(2018)
G-1600
5:32.80
Niles North Lady Viking Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Osborn, Abbey
(2015)
G-1600
5:39.85
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-14
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
G-300H
48.34
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
G-300H
48.93
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
G-300H
49.06
Lake County Girls Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-06
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.60
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.21
Lake County Boys Championships
(#10)
2010-04-10
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-1600
4:36.40
Deerfield Invite
(#1)
2015-05-15
Anderson, Billy
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.40
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2013-05-03
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#13)
2012-05-11
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.00
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-06
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.31
Lake County Championships
(#18)
2014-03-21
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2011-04-06
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.20
Deerfield/Maine S Dual
(#1)
2013-03-02
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.40
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-25
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.57
Race Under the Lights
(#28)
2012-05-11
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.90
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-02-16
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.90
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-14
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.96
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-16
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.09
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#17)
2011-03-18
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.10
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-04-06
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.40
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-16
Brunk, Patrick
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.51
Viking Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-04
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.78
Lake County Invitational
2011-04-09
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.90
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.00
Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-03-18
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-03
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.00
Maine East Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Nash, Charles
(2015)
B-1600
4:47.00
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#2)
2014-03-15
Kramer, Maor
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.00
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-03-20
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:47.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-02-18
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-1600
4:48.10
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-16
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-1600
4:48.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#6)
2013-06-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3000
8:45.18
IL#5 enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#18)
2013-05-10
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:09.13
IL#12
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.18
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.81
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.33
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2012-05-17
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.38
IL#38
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2008-03-29
Friedlander, Scott
(2008)
B-3200
9:27.16
US#42 IL#7
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#4)
2012-05-04
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.06
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2007-03-31
Schermerhorn, Noble
(2007)
B-3200
9:31.61
US#68 IL#10
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#8)
2012-05-11
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.70
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-04-06
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.30
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.93
IL#82
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2011-05-27
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.57
Race At State Open
(#1)
2006-04-01
Schermerhorn, Noble
(2007)
B-3200
9:37.91
IL#15
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#10)
2013-05-10
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.60
IL#96
CSL-North Boys
(#5)
2012-05-17
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.75
IL#94
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#8)
2009-05-07
Malmed, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:39.50
IL#59
Lake County Invite
2013-03-02
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.40
IL#45
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:44.43
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.10
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-05-07
Channon, Dan
(2010)
B-3200
9:47.43
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2015-05-09
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.94
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2012-04-14
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:49.14
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-14
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:50.97
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-05
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:51.70
Grant Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:51.90
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-3200
9:53.58
Race At State Open
(#3)
2012-03-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:54.80
IL#83
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-05-15
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.28
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-05-13
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.40
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2010-04-07
Wylie, Pat
(2010)
B-3200
9:55.50
Deerfield / Maine South Dual
(#2)
2006-04-01
Bailey, Dan
B-3200
9:55.98
IL#19
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#13)
2010-05-14
Channon, Dan
(2010)
B-3200
9:58.70
Central Suburban North Conference
(#6)
2015-05-15
Chambers, Benjamin
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.77
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
9:59.72
Lake County Invitational
2015-05-09
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.62
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-04-18
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.63
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-18
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
10:01.80
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Wolfe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.91
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#14)
2012-05-26
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
10:02.48
IL Boys State Finals
(#35)
2015-04-24
Chambers, Benjamin
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.76
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-18
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
10:03.40
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-05-21
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.43
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#15)
2013-04-16
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
10:05.38
Viking Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-10
Channon, Dan
(2010)
B-3200
10:06.00
Deerfield Invite
2011-03-05
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
10:06.00
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-18
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
10:07.50
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
B-3200
10:07.60
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
B-3200
10:08.12
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#6)
2012-03-03
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
10:08.30
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
B-3200
10:09.37
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:09.67
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
10:10.10
Maine East Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-27
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-3200
10:10.45
Race At State Open
(#9)
2014-05-16
Kramer, Maor
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.27
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
10:13.70
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#14)
2014-05-22
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.81
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#16)
2012-04-17
Abosch, Jordan
(2013)
B-3200
10:13.99
Niles N Viking Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.77
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-24
Hincker, Michael
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.93
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
B-3200
10:16.70
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-06
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
B-3200
10:17.00
Deerfield/Maine S Dual
(#3)
2010-05-14
Buckszar, Mike
B-3200
10:17.60
Central Suburban North Conference
(#9)
2010-05-07
Bukszar, Mike
(2010)
B-3200
10:17.86
Lake County Invite
(#16)
2014-05-09
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.87
Lake County Championships
(#15)
2012-03-16
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
10:19.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#5)
2011-04-09
Schraiber, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
10:19.60
Deerfield Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-27
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
B-3200
10:19.90
Race At State Open
(#10)
2015-03-20
Chambers, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
10:20.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-03-21
Grant, Reilly
(2014)
B-3200
10:21.60
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2013-06-16
Gold, Alex
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:20.78
US#25 IL#6
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2008-06-21
Friedlander, Scott
(2008)
B-5k
15:51.73
US#51 IL#3
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#29)
2012-03-24
Katz, Danny
(2012)
B-55H
7.67
IL#12
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#6)
2007-03-31
Trace, Jessie
(2007)
B-55H
7.68
US#83 IL#9
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#6)
2012-03-24
Katz, Danny
(2012)
B-55H
7.68
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.14
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.38
pre
w(2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-06-13
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.48
w(3.3)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
IL#13 w(1.1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.67
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.68
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.76
IL#22 pre w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2012-05-04
Katz, Danny
(2012)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Katz, Danny
(2012)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2012-05-25
Katz, Danny
(2012)
B-110H
14.90
IL#19 pre w(-1.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2014-05-16
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-06-29
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-17
Rabushka, Adam
(2012)
B-110H
15.07
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
Rabushka, Adam
(2012)
B-110H
15.08
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Rabushka, Adam
(2012)
B-110H
15.12
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Nash, Charles
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Douglas, Chris
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Gold, Alex
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rabushka, Adam
Emory University, GA
(University Athletic Association)
Katz, Danny
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
2011
Name
School
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Wylie, Pat
University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page