College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Edwardsville, IL
City:
EDWARDSVILLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-16
Powell, Dan
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:39.18
Southwest Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-10-16
Romano, Frankie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:39.40
Southwest Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-10-16
Prenzler, Roland
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:40.41
Southwest Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-10-03
Romano, Frankie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:45.95
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#66)
2015-10-03
Prenzler, Roland
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:55.35
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#79)
2015-11-07
Miller, Maddie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:10.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#98)
2015-09-12
Miller, Maddie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:39.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#64)
2015-10-03
Miller, Maddie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:39.98
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#33)
2015-10-16
Determan, Julianna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:40.28
Southwest Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-11-07
Corkery, Colleen
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#161)
2015-10-16
Miller, Maddie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:45.31
Southwest Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-31
Miller, Maddie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:45.80
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#11)
2015-11-07
Schoenecker, Rachel
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#164)
2015-09-12
Schoenecker, Rachel
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.20
Open
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#2)
2015-10-16
Schoenecker, Rachel
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.07
Southwest Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-10-16
Delgado, Kiara
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:53.12
Southwest Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-10-03
Spencer, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:54.25
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#47)
2015-10-03
Schoenecker, Rachel
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.82
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#49)
2015-10-31
Schoenecker, Rachel
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:56.20
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#16)
2015-11-07
Spencer, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:57.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#182)
2015-10-03
Vegher, Victoria
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.05
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#50)
2015-09-12
Vegher, Victoria
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#99)
2015-11-07
Determan, Julianna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#187)
2015-10-16
Meyer, Lauren
(2019)
G-3m_XC
19:00.94
Southwest Conference Meet
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-28
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-13
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Davis, Kendell
(2017)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-13
Davis, Kendell
(2017)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-28
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Madison County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Jacobs, Seth
(2016)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-13
Davis, Kendell
(2017)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-13
Jacobs, Seth
(2016)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Jacobs, Seth
(2016)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-28
Bazai, Suleman
(2015)
B-400
50.99
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-13
Bazai, Suleman
(2015)
B-400
51.04
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-13
Lever, Jack
(2015)
B-400
51.57
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-17
Lever, Jack
(2015)
B-400
52.31
Granite City Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-30
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:51.91
US#56 IL#3
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-22
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:53.82
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:54.13
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-02
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:54.81
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:55.00
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-13
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:55.77
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:55.79
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:56.69
Winston Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.67
IL#82
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-11
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:00.96
Granite City Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-25
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:02.50
Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-17
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-800
2:03.05
Granite City Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
Jim Arnold Classic
(#12)
2015-05-13
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:03.83
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-06-04
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1500
3:57.28
US#54 IL#5
Nike Festival of Miles
(#4)
2015-06-04
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.06
IL#11
Nike Festival of Miles
(#5)
2015-05-22
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.83
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-13
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.07
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.91
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.83
Granite City Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.14
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.68
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.80
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.86
Madison County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.39
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-13
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.08
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.08
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-04-25
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.47
Winston Brown Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Pyarali, Zain
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.14
Granite City Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.15
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#18)
2015-05-29
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.17
EIU Race At State
(#31)
2015-06-04
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.62
US#95 IL#4
Nike Festival of Miles
(#5)
2015-03-25
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.00
IL#50
Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-11
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.29
IL#94
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.86
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-04-28
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.16
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.50
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.63
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.54
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#34)
2015-03-25
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.00
Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-05-22
Pyarali, Zain
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.76
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Pyarali, Zain
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.95
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-30
Pyarali, Zain
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.19
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#42)
2015-05-13
Pyarali, Zain
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.68
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-28
Pyarali, Zain
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.40
Madison County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
13.98
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
14.19
US#74 IL#4 pre w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-22
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
14.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
14.45
w(1.1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-13
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
14.52
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
14.88
w(0.8)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-05-22
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.06
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
15.12
w(1.7)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.18
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-110H
15.23
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-09
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.54
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.60
w(2.8)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-02
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.61
IL#54 w(1.6)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-04-28
Moore, Kris
(2018)
B-110H
15.69
NWI
Madison County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-13
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.71
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-13
Moore, Kris
(2018)
B-110H
15.78
JV
NWI
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.88
pre w(1.6)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-04-17
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-110H
15.96
NWI
Granite City Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
37.13
US#22 IL#2
Southwestern Illinois Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
38.00
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-04-11
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
38.16
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
38.86
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-03-28
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-300H
39.20
IL#24
Southwestern Illinois Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
B-300H
39.27
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-13
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-300H
39.82
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-300H
39.88
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-300H
40.76
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-17
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-300H
41.08
Granite City Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-300H
41.20
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Travis
(2017)
B-300H
41.35
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-29
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-300H
41.37
EIU Race At State
(#1)
2015-05-09
Moore, Kris
(2018)
B-300H
41.73
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-13
Griebe, Matt
(2017)
B-300H
41.73
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-13
Moore, Kris
(2018)
B-300H
41.96
JV
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
White, Justin
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#52 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-22
White, Justin
(2017)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-13
White, Justin
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6"
w(2)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-29
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
B-LJ
23'6"
US#43 IL#2 pre w(2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-09
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Davis, Fontez
(2015)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.67
IL#82
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-03-07
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:57.71
IL#7
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2009-05-14
Dudding, Devon
(2009)
B-800
1:57.80
IL#44
Southwest Conference Meet
2015-03-21
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
1:57.80
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#1)
2012-04-24
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:57.90
Madison County Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:57.90
IL#78
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-25
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:57.91
Race Under the Lights
(#3)
2012-05-18
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:57.97
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-08
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:58.02
Southwest Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-04-20
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:58.25
Winston Brown Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-09
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:58.46
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2013-04-24
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:59.21
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-27
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:59.77
Race At State Open
(#4)
2012-04-03
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-800
1:59.90
O'Fallon / Edwardsville Boys Dual
(#3)
2011-05-19
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
1:59.91
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-04
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
1:59.95
Collinsville Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-09
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:00.04
Belleville West Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-07
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:00.05
Collinsville Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-09
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-800
2:00.06
IL#27
Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:00.12
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:00.14
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-03-20
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-800
2:00.20
Belleville W/Edwardsville Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-05-09
Cramsey, Caden
(2012)
B-800
2:00.31
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#6)
2013-03-16
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:00.33
IL#30
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-03
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:00.50
O'Fallon / Edwardsville Boys Dual
(#4)
2014-05-23
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:00.67
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#12)
2010-05-01
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:00.75
Jim Arnold Invite
(#5)
2014-05-10
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:00.80
Collinsville Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-26
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:00.90
Winston Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:00.96
Granite City Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-08
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:01.10
Collinsville Invite
(#5)
2012-04-24
Cramsey, Caden
(2012)
B-800
2:01.20
Madison County Meet
(#3)
2012-03-17
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:01.34
IL#53
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:01.42
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-08
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:01.52
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:01.66
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-11
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:01.79
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2010-05-01
Thompson, Tony
B-800
2:02.10
Jim Arnold Invite
(#8)
2014-04-29
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
2:02.17
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-20
Cramsey, Caden
(2012)
B-800
2:02.20
Belleville W/Edwardsville Boys Dual
(#3)
2011-05-07
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:02.24
Collinsville Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-09
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:02.33
Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Cramsey, Caden
(2012)
B-800
2:02.36
Collinsville Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-12
Thompson, Tony
B-800
2:02.44
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2015-03-25
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:02.50
Edwardsville / Belleville West Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-18
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:02.50
Granite City Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-08
Thompson, Tony
B-800
2:02.90
Collinsville Invite
(#7)
2012-04-06
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:02.94
Belleville West Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-17
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-800
2:03.05
Granite City Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-03
Cramsey, Caden
(2012)
B-800
2:03.10
O'Fallon / Edwardsville Boys Dual
(#7)
2011-04-29
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:03.18
Hunt Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:03.20
Jim Arnold Classic
(#12)
2012-05-18
Cramsey, Caden
(2012)
B-800
2:03.32
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-19
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:03.49
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#9)
2014-02-27
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-800
2:03.51
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-12
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:03.62
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#12)
2013-01-12
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:03.62
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-13
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:03.83
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2011-05-03
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:03.92
Winston Brown Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Lever, Jack
(2015)
B-800
2:04.19
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#15)
2011-04-09
Gorsage, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:04.91
Belleville West Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:04.98
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#8)
2012-01-14
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:05.38
Arkansas Invitational
(#18)
2014-03-22
Perry, Iain
(2014)
B-800
2:05.82
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#10)
2014-03-14
Perry, Iain
(2014)
B-800
2:05.89
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-24
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:07.05
Normal West Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Cramsey, Caden
(2012)
B-800
2:07.13
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-02
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:07.17
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-14
Shannon, Joe
(2015)
B-800
2:07.95
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-13
Hessler, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
2:09.82
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-04
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1500
3:57.28
US#54 IL#5
Nike Festival of Miles
(#4)
2003-05-06
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:05.25
US#4 IL#1
Cahokia
(#1)
2003-05-16
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:09.94
Section
2002-05-25
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:10.08
US#8 IL#1
State Boys 2A
(#1)
2002-04-30
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:10.70
Granite City dual
(#1)
2002-05-18
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:12.50
2A Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-04
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.06
IL#11
Nike Festival of Miles
(#5)
2003-04-29
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.10
Madison County
(#1)
2003-05-31
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.29
AA Boys Statemeet
(#1)
2007-05-26
Johannigmeier, Eric
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.59
US#87 IL#7
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#4)
2015-05-22
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.83
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-13
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.07
Southwest Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2001-05-18
Pifer, Stephen
(2003)
B-1600
4:15.30
US#55 IL#5
Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.91
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.30
IL#23
Granite City Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.99
SW Illinois Relays
(#1)
2010-04-21
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.30
IL#11
Winston Brown Invite
(#1)
2012-03-17
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.65
US#31 IL#10
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.86
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.46
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2011-05-07
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.70
IL#20
Collinsville Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.70
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#11)
2015-04-17
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.83
Granite City Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.32
Jim Arnold Invite
(#1)
2012-04-24
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.70
Madison County Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.18
IL 3A Normal West Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-08
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.40
Collinsville Invite
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.52
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#12)
2011-05-19
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.67
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-03
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.70
O'Fallon / Edwardsville Boys Dual
(#1)
2010-04-24
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.73
Lanphier Invite
(#2)
2011-04-18
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.00
Granite City Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.14
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2011-04-05
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.20
SWIL Relays
(#1)
2011-05-11
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.43
Southwest Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-06
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.31
Belleville West Invitational
(#1)
2007-03-31
Johannigmeier, Eric
(2007)
B-1600
4:22.55
US#51 IL#11
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#6)
2015-04-11
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.68
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-23
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.80
Belleville W / Edwardsville Dual
(#2)
2010-05-12
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.35
Southwest Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2010-03-20
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.44
IL#14
Charleston Invite
(#1)
2010-05-29
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.82
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#12)
2015-03-21
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.84
IL#31
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#3)
2011-05-03
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.88
Winston Brown Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.77
Winston Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.80
Madison County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.03
Collinsville Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-09
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.24
Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.45
IL#40
Lockport Boys Open
(#3)
2014-03-22
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.55
IL#29
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#2)
2011-03-06
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.95
IL#33
SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.02
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-24
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.50
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.61
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Schoenthal, Wes
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Davis, Fontez
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
Groves-Scott, Brydon
University of Alabama in Huntsville, AL
(Gulf South Conference)
Michl, Isaiah
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Shannon, Joe
McKendree University, IL
(American Midwest Conference)
2014
Name
School
James, Craig
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
Sweatt, Allie
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Dowell, Kristen
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Covington, Aliyah
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Henderson, Emmonnie
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Sweatt, Garrett
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page