College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Evanston Township, IL
City:
EVANSTON
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:59.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#77)
2015-10-17
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:01.25
Central Suburban League Championships
(#6)
2015-09-19
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:07.98
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-12
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:16.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#47)
2015-10-24
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:23.23
IL 3A Niles West Regional
(#4)
2015-10-17
Michelin, Enyaeva
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:24.75
Central Suburban League Championships
(#14)
2015-10-03
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.45
Pat Savage Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-05
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:39.50
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#23)
2015-09-12
Michelin, Enyaeva
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:47.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#79)
2015-09-19
Michelin, Enyaeva
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:48.73
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-12
Levine, Sophie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:53.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#90)
2015-10-10
Dzwierzynski, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:58.20
Wheeling Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-17
Levine, Sophie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:59.46
Central Suburban League Championships
(#22)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-29
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-07-18
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
10.94
NWI
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
10.95
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
11.07
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-07-12
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.17
IL#54 w(-1.3)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-09
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(# 3)
2015-04-24
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
11.20
IL#56 pre w(0.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-15
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-06-28
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-01-01
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-07-18
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-100
11.28
NWI
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#6)
2015-06-20
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.34
w(0.2)
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-12
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-100
11.36
IL#85 w(-1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-28
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-100
11.40
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-01-01
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
21.88
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
21.90
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-07-12
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.02
IL#19 w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-02
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.15
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-1.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-21
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.42
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.45
IL#43 w(-1.1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-15
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.57
pre
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-200
22.58
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.62
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.77
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#3)
2015-05-02
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.93
IL#80 pre w(1.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-05-29
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre w(-2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-05-15
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
23.37
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-29
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.04
IL#8 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-21
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.22
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.34
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
48.97
IL#18
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-18
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
49.01
Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-01-01
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.25
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-05-30
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
49.25
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-02
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
49.50
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-15
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.51
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.74
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.95
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-24
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
50.66
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Bamgbose, Babajide
(2016)
B-400
51.44
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
51.55
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Watson, Collin
(2015)
B-400
51.62
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-04-18
Watson, Collin
(2015)
B-400
51.64
Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
51.98
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Watson, Collin
(2015)
B-400
51.99
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-20
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
52.04
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Henry, Michael
(2017)
B-400
52.05
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-800
1:55.11
IL#23
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
B-800
1:55.89
IL#33
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
B-800
1:57.11
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-15
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
B-800
1:59.00
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
B-800
1:59.72
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
B-800
1:59.87
Capital City Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-800
2:00.03
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
B-800
2:00.60
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-04-24
Jones, Trinton
(2015)
B-800
2:02.95
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Lowry, Breton
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.92
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.30
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-21
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.32
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-01-01
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.42
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2015-05-29
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.48
pre
w(2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-07-12
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.49
pre
w(2.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-21
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.50
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-28
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-06-28
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.54
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-07-18
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.59
IL#12 w(0.8)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-30
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
w(1.1)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.73
pre
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-06-20
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-04-07
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-110H
15.25
NWI
West Aurora Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-07-18
Bamgbose, Babajide
(2016)
B-110H
15.48
NWI
DuPage Track Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-01
Bamgbose, Babajide
(2016)
B-110H
15.74
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#6)
2015-05-15
Daniels, Brian
(2017)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
38.49
IL#12
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-29
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
38.62
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2015-04-18
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
39.12
Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
39.27
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
39.57
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-01-01
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
39.90
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Christie, Ryan
(2016)
B-300H
40.11
IL#63
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-02
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
40.20
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-04-07
Amarteifio, Roland
(2016)
B-300H
40.36
West Aurora Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-04-18
Christie, Ryan
(2016)
B-300H
40.43
Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-04-07
Christie, Ryan
(2016)
B-300H
40.89
West Aurora Boys Quad
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Gordon, Tremaine
(2010)
B-200
21.72
IL#1 w(-1.6)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#1)
2015-01-01
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
21.88
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
21.90
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-23
Gordon, Tremaine
(2010)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Red Grange Invite
(#1)
2015-07-12
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.02
IL#19 w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#4)
2011-05-19
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.15
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-1.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2009-05-30
Gordon, Tremaine
(2010)
B-200
22.21
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#3)
2012-05-17
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.29
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.32
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.42
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.45
IL#43 w(-1.1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-19
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.46
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-28
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.50
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2014-06-22
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.51
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#11)
2014-05-22
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.51
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-20
Gordon, Tremaine
(2010)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-19
Bordo, Victor
(2012)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2014-05-30
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.54
IL#50 pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2012-05-17
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.55
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.57
pre
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-22
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.58
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-200
22.58
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2010-05-01
Sanders, Antonio
B-200
22.60
NWI
Jim Arnold Invite
(#7)
2014-06-22
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.61
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.62
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-22
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#18)
2012-05-25
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.69
IL#50 pre w(-1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2013-05-10
Gardner, Daren
(2013)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#3)
2014-06-22
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.71
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.77
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-01
Sanders, Antonio
B-200
22.81
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invite
(#5)
2012-05-17
Mohammed, Ibrahim
(2012)
B-200
22.81
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.84
Lockport Boys Open
(#1)
2014-07-13
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.85
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-05-10
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#4)
2015-04-18
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#3)
2011-03-26
Bordo, Victor
(2012)
B-200
22.90
IL#16
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
22.90
IL#16
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
22.90
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-20
Bordo, Victor
(2012)
B-200
22.90
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.93
IL#80 pre w(1.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2012-05-17
Mohammed, Ibrahim
(2012)
B-200
22.94
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Gardner, Daren
(2013)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#6)
2015-05-29
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre w(-2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2013-04-27
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-20
Bordo, Victor
(2012)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#7)
2015-03-21
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
23.11
IL#39
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-16
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.15
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2013-05-16
Alagheband, Aremon
(2014)
B-200
23.17
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-03-17
Levy, Xavier
(2012)
B-200
23.19
IL#42
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Bordo, Victor
(2012)
B-200
23.20
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-03
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Alagheband, Aremon
(2014)
B-200
23.22
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-27
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Capital City Classic
(#8)
2014-05-03
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-28
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-200
23.35
IL#51
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.35
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
23.37
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-03-21
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
23.39
IL#78
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.41
IL#65
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Starks, Marcus
(2015)
B-200
23.42
Lockport Boys Open
(#5)
2014-03-01
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.44
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#8)
2014-03-01
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.50
Thornwood Boys Open
(#7)
2015-02-28
Murphy, Reggie
(2015)
B-200
23.64
Lockport Boys Open
(#7)
2011-03-26
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-200
23.85
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-20
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
23.86
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-200
23.94
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
B-200
23.97
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2014-03-21
Adams, Malachi
(2015)
B-200
24.23
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.04
IL#8 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-21
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.22
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.31
IL#6
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-09
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.34
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2014-05-30
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
48.44
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-07-12
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
48.97
IL#18
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-18
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
49.01
Capital City Classic
(#1)
2014-05-22
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
49.19
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-01-01
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.25
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-05-30
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
49.25
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2011-05-07
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
49.50
IL#31
Thornton TT Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
49.50
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-15
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.51
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-20
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
49.57
IL#32
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-13
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
49.70
Central Suburban League South Boys
(#1)
2015-06-28
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.74
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2011-05-19
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
49.77
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-04
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
B-400
49.80
IL#35
TT Classic
(#1)
2011-05-27
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
49.86
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#18)
2012-05-11
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
B-400
49.90
IL#50
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-05-22
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.92
IL#52
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
49.95
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2010-05-14
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Central Suburban South Conference
(#1)
2010-05-01
Gordon, Tremaine
(2010)
B-400
50.09
IL#54
Jim Arnold Invite
(#2)
2013-05-10
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
B-400
50.14
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#2)
2012-05-11
Klamm, Patrick
(2013)
B-400
50.30
IL#79
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#5)
2014-05-10
Hayes, Ramon
(2014)
B-400
50.39
IL#71
Thornton Boys Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
50.44
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
50.50
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2014-05-16
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
B-400
50.51
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
B-400
50.51
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
50.56
IL#11
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-05-10
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
B-400
50.57
Thornton Boys Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
50.66
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
50.71
IL#12
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Stoby, Marlon
(2011)
B-400
50.74
Red Grange Invite
(#1)
2014-04-25
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
B-400
50.81
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Hayes, Ramon
(2014)
B-400
50.85
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2012-04-20
Klamm, Pat
(2013)
B-400
50.91
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
B-400
51.06
Capital City Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
B-400
51.13
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Garron, Brad
(2017)
B-400
51.16
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2014-04-25
Hayes, Ramon
(2014)
B-400
51.18
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Murphy, Reggie
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2014
Name
School
English, Parker
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Bamgbose, Margaret
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2002
Name
School
Toussaint, Jasen
Western Illinois University, IL
(The Summit League)
Link directly to this page