College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Harry D Jacobs, IL
City:
ALGONQUIN
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-24
Reedy, Cameron
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#23)
2015-10-24
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#9)
2015-09-12
Brenizer, Garrett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#74)
2015-09-12
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#75)
2015-10-24
Brenizer, Garrett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#15)
2015-09-05
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.90
Leavey Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-12
Walsh, Chloe
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:22.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#50)
2015-09-05
Walsh, Chloe
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:53.90
Leavey Invitational
(#16)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.01
IL#32 w(0.5)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.02
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.03
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.14
pre w(1.1)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.17
w(-4.4)
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.18
w(-1.4)
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
21.59
IL#6 w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-15
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
21.71
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
21.79
pre w(-2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-21
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.00
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.45
pre
w(2.1)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
23.01
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
23.11
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
23.18
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Walker, Josh
(2015)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
23.28
pre w(2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Rogers, Dylan
(2016)
B-400
50.56
IL#90
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Beech, Conrad
(2016)
B-400
51.32
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-04-17
Yonker, Josh
(2015)
B-400
51.41
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Yonker, Josh
(2015)
B-400
51.45
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Beech, Conrad
(2016)
B-400
51.58
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Yonker, Josh
(2015)
B-400
51.83
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Yonker, Josh
(2015)
B-400
51.85
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-04-17
Beech, Conrad
(2016)
B-400
52.01
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Rogers, Dylan
(2016)
B-400
52.16
McHenry County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Beech, Conrad
(2016)
B-400
52.23
McHenry County Championships
(#6)
2015-05-29
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.27
IL#25 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-15
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.43
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:55.70
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.49
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
1:57.98
IL#95
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2015-05-09
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.23
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.78
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:01.93
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-17
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:02.11
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:02.36
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-02
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
2:04.45
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2015-04-17
Madoch, Danny
(2016)
B-800
2:04.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Reedy, Cameron
(2019)
B-1500
4:14.82
IL#29
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
Reedy, Cameron
(2019)
B-1500
4:22.76
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-05-21
Madoch, Danny
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.24
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-09
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.89
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.20
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Hennessey, James
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.58
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.24
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brenzier, Garrett
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.01
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2015-05-15
Hennessey, James
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.45
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#14)
2015-04-17
Brenzier, Garrett
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.02
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Madoch, Danny
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.24
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#9)
2015-07-05
Reedy, Cameron
(2019)
B-3000
9:18.97
IL#8
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
Brenzier, Garrett
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.44
McHenry County Championships
(#12)
2015-04-17
Brenzier, Garrett
(2017)
B-3200
10:10.88
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Orange, Chrishawn
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-LJ
21'11"
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Strickland, Loren
(2018)
B-LJ
20'11.75"
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Strickland, Loren
(2018)
B-LJ
20'11.5"
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-09
Strickland, Loren
(2018)
B-LJ
20'11.5"
NWI
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
IL#27 pre w(1.9)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-04-17
Strickland, Loren
(2018)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Patrick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'6.25"
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
IL#41
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.12
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.82
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.61
IL#24 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.62
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.18
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.77
IL#18
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.27
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.91
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.35
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.02
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.48
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.59
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.37
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.34
IL#23
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.82
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.70
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.70
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.50
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.05
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.30
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2015-04-17
Skepnek, Kiley
(2018)
G-100
13.15
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Bradford, Taylor
(2015)
G-200
26.30
IL#65 pre w(-1.2)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#21)
2015-05-14
Bradford, Taylor
(2015)
G-200
26.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Bradford, Taylor
(2015)
G-200
26.61
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
Bradford, Taylor
(2015)
G-200
26.98
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Bradford, Taylor
(2015)
G-200
27.11
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Bradford, Taylor
(2015)
G-200
27.16
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Bradford, Taylor
(2015)
G-200
27.23
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-23
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:12.34
IL#5
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-14
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:13.29
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:14.24
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:15.87
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2015-04-24
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:16.44
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-06
Barnes, Molly
(2015)
G-800
2:27.40
Jacobs Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-17
Walsh, Chloe
(2017)
G-800
2:27.83
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-28
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
1:57.88
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2013-05-04
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:57.89
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
1:57.98
IL#95
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2012-05-17
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:58.04
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-08
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
1:58.12
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#2)
2015-05-30
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2010-04-23
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
1:58.14
McHenry County Invite
(#2)
2015-05-09
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.23
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
1:58.34
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-15
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
1:58.50
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.78
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-12
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
1:58.80
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-16
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2010-05-28
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.12
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#9)
2013-05-17
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:59.15
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
1:59.22
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-08
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.46
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#4)
2011-05-13
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.47
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-04-20
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:59.76
McHenry County Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
1:59.88
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-03-25
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
1:59.93
IL#30
Proviso East Classic
(#1)
2012-04-28
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:00.40
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2011-04-21
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
2:01.01
McHenry County Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-25
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:01.33
IL#54
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2011-05-07
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
2:01.62
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
2:01.70
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2010-04-23
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:01.73
McHenry County Invite
(#7)
2014-04-25
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
2:01.79
McHenry County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:01.93
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Albrecht, Corey
(2014)
B-800
2:01.94
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-05-05
Nerja, Pat
(2013)
B-800
2:02.01
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-17
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:02.11
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
2:02.17
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-16
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
2:02.17
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#2)
2013-04-08
Nerja, Pat
(2013)
B-800
2:02.20
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#3)
2013-05-04
Albrecht, Corey
(2014)
B-800
2:02.33
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-21
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:02.36
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#9)
2010-03-17
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
2:02.61
IL#55
Fox Valley Indoor Invite
(#3)
2011-03-09
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
2:02.70
Hononegah Boys Open #2
(#1)
2012-03-14
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:02.74
IL#77
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2010-03-13
Schumacher, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:02.94
IL#61
Proviso East Co Ed Invite
(#1)
2010-03-13
Schumacher, Keith
(2010)
B-800
2:02.94
Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
2:03.12
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-07
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:03.17
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-16
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:03.54
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#3)
2013-02-21
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
2:04.00
Hononegah Boys Open
(#1)
2011-04-15
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:04.11
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
2:04.45
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2015-04-17
Madoch, Danny
(2016)
B-800
2:04.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-23
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:04.90
Hononegah Boys Open #1
(#3)
2014-05-12
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:04.90
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#4)
2014-04-25
Albrecht, Corey
(2014)
B-800
2:04.90
McHenry County Championships
(#9)
2011-02-26
Cieniewicz, Joey
(2011)
B-800
2:05.10
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2011-02-18
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:05.80
Rolling Meadows Quad #2
(#2)
2011-03-09
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-800
2:06.40
Hononegah Boys Open #2
(#2)
2015-03-18
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
2:06.45
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
2:07.00
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2012-12-15
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
2:07.18
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#2)
2014-03-19
Godinez, Jon
(2014)
B-800
2:07.29
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-12-15
Estell, Tyler
(2013)
B-800
2:07.83
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#4)
2013-02-15
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
B-800
2:07.90
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2013-02-15
Estell, Tyler
(2013)
B-800
2:08.60
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2014-03-01
Albrecht, Corey
(2014)
B-800
2:08.60
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:09.10
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#3)
2014-03-19
Albrecht, Corey
(2014)
B-800
2:09.52
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-02-27
Johnson, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:10.60
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#6)
2006-06-16
Jager, Evan
(2007)
B-1500
3:58.26
US#20 IL#1 enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2015-07-05
Reedy, Cameron
(2019)
B-1500
4:14.82
IL#29
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
Reedy, Cameron
(2019)
B-1500
4:22.76
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2006-05-27
Jager, Evan
(2007)
B-1600
4:11.22
US#19 IL#3
IL State 2A Boys
(#1)
2007-05-26
Jager, Evan
(2007)
B-1600
4:12.35
US#46 IL#2
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#2)
2006-04-01
Jager, Evan
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.83
US#16 IL#1
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#1)
2007-03-10
Jager, Evan
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.60
US#4 IL#1
Proviso East 3-10 IN
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.55
IL#31
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-17
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.28
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-05
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.37
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.74
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2012-04-20
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.94
McHenry County Meet
(#2)
2013-05-04
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.52
IL#86
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.01
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.73
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-04-20
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.39
McHenry County Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.29
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-15
Ellingson, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:29.28
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.61
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#9)
2011-05-13
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.10
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-04-25
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.84
McHenry County Championships
(#6)
2013-04-27
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.15
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2012-04-13
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.20
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Ross, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.97
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-09
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.12
Bulldog Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.00
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Johnson, Zach
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.34
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.76
B
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Johnson, Zach
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.77
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-05-11
Ross, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.80
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#10)
2014-03-01
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.10
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-12
Johnson, Matt
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.40
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#3)
2014-05-10
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.49
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Johnson, Zach
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.61
McHenry County Championships
(#10)
2015-05-21
Madoch, Danny
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.24
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#11)
2011-03-25
Ellingson, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.47
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2013-04-08
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.50
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-17
Ross, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.72
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#14)
2010-04-16
Carey, Danny
B-1600
4:36.82
Gus Scott Invite
(#5)
2015-05-09
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.89
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.84
McHenry County Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-07
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.06
Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#3)
2010-05-08
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.44
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#8)
2012-04-10
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.80
Woodstock Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-19
Johnson, Zach
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.83
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-04-20
Teichmann, Ty
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.92
McHenry County Meet
(#9)
2013-04-08
Teichmann, Ty
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.10
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-04-17
Ross, Kyle
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.20
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Hennessey, James
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.58
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-09
Ellingson, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.60
Hononegah Boys Open #2
(#1)
2013-04-30
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.80
Barrington F/S Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-12
Albrecht, Corey
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.90
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#4)
2011-03-09
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:40.20
Hononegah Boys Open #2
(#2)
2015-04-11
Goldby, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.24
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brenzier, Garrett
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.01
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2015-05-15
Hennessey, James
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.45
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#14)
2012-02-17
Hennessy, William
(2012)
B-1600
4:42.80
Rolling Meadows Quad #2
(#2)
2015-04-17
Brenzier, Garrett
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.02
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Madoch, Danny
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.24
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Goldby, Matthew
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Hennessy, William
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ellingson, Nick
Saint Marys College of California, CA
(West Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Whalen, Matt
Western Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page