College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hinsdale Central, IL
City:
HINSDALE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:58.60
IL#41
NXN Midwest Regional
(#60)
2015-11-28
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.50
IL#44
Foot Locker Midwest
(#57)
2015-11-15
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#73)
2015-11-15
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.80
IL#72
NXN Midwest Regional
(#108)
2015-11-28
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.90
Jr/Sr
Foot Locker Midwest
(#1)
2015-11-15
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#148)
2015-09-12
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:25.80
IL#7
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#2)
2015-11-07
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-26
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:45.90
Palatine Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:55.90
IL#68
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#15)
2015-09-12
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:56.10
IL#73
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#16)
2015-09-05
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:00.20
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#41)
2015-09-05
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.80
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:06.70
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#26)
2015-10-07
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:13.40
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:14.70
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#3)
2015-10-24
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.23
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#2)
2015-10-24
Planson, Ethan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:17.50
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#3)
2015-09-26
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.80
Palatine Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-12
Planson, Ethan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:20.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#39)
2015-09-26
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.20
Palatine Invitational
(#19)
2015-11-07
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#80)
2015-10-24
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.31
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#4)
2015-10-07
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.20
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-07
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.70
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-12
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#46)
2015-09-12
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#49)
2015-09-26
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:28.40
Palatine Invitational
(#29)
2015-10-07
Planson, Ethan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:28.50
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Planson, Ethan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#101)
2015-10-07
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.70
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#15)
2015-11-07
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#109)
2015-09-26
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.50
Palatine Invitational
(#34)
2015-09-12
O'Connell, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:32.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#56)
2015-10-24
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.74
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#6)
2015-10-31
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.70
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#11)
2015-09-05
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.30
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#19)
2015-09-12
Grundberg, Emmett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:41.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#73)
2015-10-07
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.70
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-31
Planson, Ethan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.10
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#15)
2015-10-24
O'Connell, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.85
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#10)
2015-09-05
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#23)
2015-09-26
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.70
Palatine Invitational
(#55)
2015-10-31
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.20
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#16)
2015-09-05
O'Connell, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:52.50
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#26)
2015-11-07
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#154)
2015-09-05
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.60
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#33)
2015-10-31
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.90
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#20)
2015-11-07
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#159)
2015-11-15
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:18.80
IL#11
NXN Midwest Regional
(#26)
2015-11-28
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.20
Foot Locker Midwest
(#30)
2015-11-15
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:36.70
IL#14
NXN Midwest Regional
(#41)
2015-09-19
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:36.80
Flashrock XC invitational
(#5)
2015-09-19
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:08.80
IL#45
Flashrock XC invitational
(#12)
2015-11-07
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:44.00
IL#8
IL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-11-07
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
G-3m_XC
16:58.00
IL#22
IL 3A State Meet
(#17)
2015-09-12
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:03.00
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#6)
2015-10-07
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:15.70
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-07
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:23.00
IL#40
IL 3A State Meet
(#28)
2015-10-24
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:33.89
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#1)
2015-07-24
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:35.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#3)
2015-10-24
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:47.06
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#3)
2015-10-31
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:01.50
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Stevens, Mackie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:02.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#81)
2015-10-07
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:03.90
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-07
Stevens, Mackie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:04.30
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#26)
2015-10-24
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:04.32
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#5)
2015-10-31
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:09.00
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-03
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:12.00
St. Charles North Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-12
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:13.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#42)
2015-09-05
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:15.40
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-05
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:15.60
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-12
Stevens, Mackie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:16.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#45)
2015-10-31
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:18.10
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#4)
2015-10-24
Stevens, Mackie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.51
IL 3A Lyons Township Regional
(#8)
2015-11-07
Caveney, Molly
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#125)
2015-10-03
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:30.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-05
Stevens, Mackie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.50
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-31
Stevens, Mackie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:40.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#12)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Hillock, Matt
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Bobak, Christian
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-16
Hillock, Matt
(2016)
B-100
11.39
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-200
22.56
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
B-200
22.59
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-18
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-200
22.76
IL#68 w(1.7)
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
B-200
22.88
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-200
22.92
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-16
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-200
22.94
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lillard, Dan
(2016)
B-400
51.21
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-400
51.53
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Reilly, James
(2015)
B-400
51.70
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Hall, Jake
(2014)
B-400
52.27
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:00.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-22
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:01.20
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Maydanchik, Max
(2015)
B-800
2:01.30
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-16
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:01.66
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Gartner, Griffin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01
Gartner, Griffin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.54
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:02.77
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-29
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-800
2:02.80
Hinsdale Central Boys Sophomore Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Belgrad, Jacob
(2017)
B-800
2:03.04
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:03.08
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-800
2:03.16
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-29
Feldman, Josh
(2015)
B-800
2:03.62
EIU Race At State
(#5)
2015-05-16
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-800
2:04.27
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:04.28
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-09
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.70
IL#40
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.07
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Feldman, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.73
IL#86
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.73
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.20
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-09
Tandle, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.50
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-16
Tandle, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.78
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-18
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.11
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Tandle, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.72
EIU Race At State
(#14)
2015-05-09
Belgrad, Jacob
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-09
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01
Belgrad, Jacob
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.20
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-09
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.20
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-14
Feldman, Jack
(2012)
B-800
2:00.84
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Keller, Jack
(2013)
B-800
2:01.07
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-13
Korompilas, Mike
(2013)
B-800
2:01.18
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:01.20
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Maydanchik, Max
(2015)
B-800
2:01.30
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2014-05-23
Gartner, Griffin
(2015)
B-800
2:01.46
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#9)
2011-03-18
Feldman, Jack
(2012)
B-800
2:01.60
IL#58
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#6)
2011-03-18
Darbandi, Azad
(2011)
B-800
2:01.60
IL#58
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2011-05-14
Darbandi, Azad
(2011)
B-800
2:01.65
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:01.66
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-03-07
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
B-800
2:01.70
IL#56
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#2)
2011-05-06
Pedersen, Neil
(2012)
B-800
2:01.80
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
Scully, Emmett
(2014)
B-800
2:01.96
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#11)
2012-04-27
Korompilas, Mike
(2013)
B-800
2:02.00
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Pedersen, Neil
(2012)
B-800
2:02.00
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Gartner, Griffin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2010-05-14
Darbandi, Azad
(2011)
B-800
2:02.25
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#6)
2011-05-14
Feldman, Jack
(2012)
B-800
2:02.27
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-20
Owens, Ted
(2012)
B-800
2:02.30
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-02
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:02.32
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Gartner, Griffin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.54
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:02.77
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-29
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-800
2:02.80
Hinsdale Central Boys Sophomore Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Mcbrien, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:02.96
IL#92
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Belgrad, Jacob
(2017)
B-800
2:03.04
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:03.08
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-07
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:03.10
IL#96
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-800
2:03.16
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-03-21
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:03.17
IL#100
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2013-02-23
Korompilas, Mike
(2013)
B-800
2:03.19
IL#77
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-29
Feldman, Josh
(2015)
B-800
2:03.62
EIU Race At State
(#5)
2011-05-14
Korompilas, Mike
(2013)
B-800
2:04.03
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-05-02
Hall, Jake
(2014)
B-800
2:04.12
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Wohlever, Alec
(2013)
B-800
2:04.20
WSC-Silver Boys
(#9)
2015-05-16
Fathizadeh, Sam
(2017)
B-800
2:04.27
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Irvine, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:04.28
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-20
Maydanchik, Max
(2015)
B-800
2:04.30
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2014-03-14
Hall, Jake
(2014)
B-800
2:04.52
Batavia Boys Open
(#1)
2013-05-17
Wohlever, Alec
(2013)
B-800
2:04.69
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-04-27
Pedersen, Neil
(2012)
B-800
2:04.70
Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Hall, Jake
(2014)
B-800
2:04.70
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-02-22
Hall, Jake
(2014)
B-800
2:04.75
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-13
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:04.77
Batavia Distance Madness
(#7)
2015-03-21
Cusick, Yuji
(2016)
B-800
2:05.06
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-03-07
Hyland, Trent
(2014)
B-800
2:05.30
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2
(#4)
2014-02-22
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:05.59
F/S
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
Gartner, Griffin
(2015)
B-800
2:05.70
Batavia Boys Open
(#2)
2014-02-27
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
2:05.80
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#1)
2014-03-14
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:05.87
Batavia Boys Open
(#3)
2014-02-22
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-800
2:06.15
F/S
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Palo, Dylan
(2013)
B-800
2:06.18
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#7)
2014-02-22
Darbandi, Aria
(2014)
B-800
2:06.21
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-21
Hill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:06.48
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2011-02-26
Darbandi, Azad
(2011)
B-800
2:07.66
Proviso West Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-28
Cusick, Yuji
(2016)
B-800
2:07.69
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-27
Hyland, Trent
(2014)
B-800
2:08.00
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#2)
2015-03-21
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-800
2:08.26
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-02-14
Darbandi, Aria
(2014)
B-800
2:08.30
Little Four Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Owens, Ted
(2012)
B-800
2:08.38
Proviso West Invitational
(#9)
2014-02-21
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:08.60
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2
(#2)
2014-02-14
Hall, Jake
(2014)
B-800
2:08.70
Little Four Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-14
Scully, Emmett
(2014)
B-800
2:09.60
Little Four Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Doorhy, Ryan
(2017)
B-800
2:09.70
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Sayre, Zach
(2018)
B-800
2:09.70
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-15
Hamilton, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-800
2:10.01
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-06-11
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:10.34
US#26 IL#2
Midwest Distance Gala
(#4)
2011-05-06
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.20
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.30
IL#14
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-14
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.31
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-28
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.31
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2014-05-16
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.65
IL#17
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2011-03-26
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.66
US#12 IL#5
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2011-05-27
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.98
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#7)
2014-05-30
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.68
IL#19
EIU Race at State
(#1)
2015-05-09
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.70
IL#40
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.99
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-03-18
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.62
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2015-03-13
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.79
US#72 IL#11
Batavia Distance Madness
(#4)
2011-05-20
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.96
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-16
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.07
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-02-18
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.30
Proviso West Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2014-05-16
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.39
IL#49
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.13
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.64
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:22.96
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#7)
2011-05-20
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:23.73
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Feldman, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.73
IL#86
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-14
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:23.84
IL#59
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#7)
2011-03-26
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.10
IL#15
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#6)
2011-04-29
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.28
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-11
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.70
Midwest Distance Gala
(#35)
2011-02-18
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.60
Proviso West Boys Quad #2
(#3)
2015-05-22
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.73
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-01
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.83
Jim Arnold Invite
(#3)
2014-05-30
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.88
IL#100
EIU Race at State
(#5)
2010-04-17
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.00
Bud Mohns Invite
(#1)
2014-05-09
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.26
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.20
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2010-05-21
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.20
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-02
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.23
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-14
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.41
IL#39
Batavia Boys Open
(#1)
2010-05-21
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.70
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-17
Feldman, Jack
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.80
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-04
Feldman, Jack
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Somerfield, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.93
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.03
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-14
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.08
IL#45
Batavia Boys Open
(#3)
2012-05-11
Lyons, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.30
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#6)
2014-05-23
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.80
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.88
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2013-05-03
Somerfield, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-13
Keller, Jack
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.19
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.24
IL#57
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Tandle, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.50
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2010-05-07
Darbandi, Arash
(2010)
B-1600
4:30.60
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#6)
2013-05-17
Somerfield, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.64
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-16
Tandle, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.78
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2013-04-13
Somerfield, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.94
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-18
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.20
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#6)
2010-05-01
Withall, Zach
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.52
Jim Arnold Invite
(#7)
2012-04-27
Lyons, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.80
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Fayette, Billy
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.80
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#8)
2013-05-11
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.90
WSC-Silver Boys
(#4)
2015-03-13
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.97
IL#70
Batavia Distance Madness
(#7)
2014-03-14
Mcbrien, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.00
IL#72
Batavia Boys Open
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Magnesen, Billy
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Callahan, Patrick
University of Chicago, IL
(University Athletic Association)
Huang, Kevin
Harvey Mudd College, CA
(Not Affiliated)
2013
Name
School
Hardies, Jill
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Schwarz, Kayla
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Fayette, Billy
University of Richmond, VA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Green, Stephanie
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Roush, Lauren
University of Maine, ME
(America East Conference)
Darbandi, Arash
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2003
Name
School
Laney, Jordan
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page