College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hinsdale South, IL
City:
DARIEN
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
IL#7
NXN Midwest Regional
(#14)
2015-11-28
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.20
IL#40
Foot Locker Midwest
(#52)
2015-11-21
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:07.02
IL#54
XC Coaches National Youth Championships
(#7)
2015-11-07
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:30.00
IL#10
IL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-11-07
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:35.00
IL#16
IL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-09-19
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:41.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-17
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:45.70
West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-10-17
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:46.00
West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-09-19
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:51.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-24
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:00.60
IL 2A Marist Regional
(#1)
2015-10-24
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:06.77
IL 2A Marist Regional
(#2)
2015-09-05
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.60
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-05
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.80
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-31
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:17.50
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#1)
2015-10-17
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:30.40
West Suburban-Gold Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-11-07
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:35.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#52)
2015-10-31
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.70
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#3)
2015-09-19
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:46.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#92)
2015-10-24
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:48.83
IL 2A Marist Regional
(#5)
2015-09-19
Joseph, Chris
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:50.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#108)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.45
IL#82
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.55
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
50.81
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-400
51.42
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
51.81
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
51.87
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
52.33
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-800
1:58.02
IL#97
EIU Race At State
(#1)
2015-04-24
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-800
2:00.96
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-30
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.26
IL#19
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-29
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.45
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-22
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.47
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.81
IL#75
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.57
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.00
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.84
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.95
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.20
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-18
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.34
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.21
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.76
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-14
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.50
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-06-05
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-Mile
4:46.56
IL#58
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#3)
2015-05-22
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.20
IL#17
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.16
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-04-24
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-24
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.40
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-15
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.88
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.25
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-09
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.80
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.65
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.40
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-18
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.05
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.96
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-29
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
10:19.20
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Cirjakovic, Alec
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8.75"
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-TJ
42'5.25"
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.57
Hinsdale Relays
(#5)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.89
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.90
IL#40
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.45
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.64
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.60
IL#4
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:57.50
IL#15
Hinsdale Relays
(#4)
2015-05-07
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-400
1:00.14
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-400
1:00.57
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-400
1:00.74
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:18.46
IL#39 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-14
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:18.63
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:19.74
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Twardosz, Kiki
(2018)
G-800
2:26.36
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-07
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:27.10
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.19
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.22
IL#69
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.85
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.08
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.67
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.79
Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:05.88
WSC-Gold Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-55
6.71
IL#59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-20
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-55
6.89
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2015-03-20
Plaxico, Jaylen
(2018)
B-55
7.00
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Sanders, Demonte
(2015)
B-55
7.01
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-20
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-200
23.59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Downing, Jawahn
(2015)
B-200
23.88
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-200
23.92
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Harris, Jevais
(2016)
B-400
52.83
IL#76
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-20
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-600
1:25.59
IL#7
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-800
2:10.65
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-02-12
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.20
Addison Trail Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-20
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:49.41
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-Mile
4:31.09
IL#5
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-Mile
4:51.55
IL#45
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-20
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.18
IL#34
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-18
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.80
Hinsdale South Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-05
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.60
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#3)
2015-03-05
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:25.70
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#6)
2015-03-20
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.56
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Vessol, Constantine
(2016)
B-55H
8.73
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Vessol, Constantine
(2016)
B-55H
8.86
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-20
Cirjakovic, Alec
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#69
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
IL#16
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-02-12
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'10.5"
Addison Trail Boys Meet #1
2015-02-28
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'9.5"
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'6.25"
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-05
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-LJ
20'10"
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
B-TJ
41'7.75"
IL#93
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-05
Gordon, Malik
B-SP
44'6.5"
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.50
IL#85
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.65
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.06
IL#77
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.18
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.10
Addison Trail Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:48.30
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#1)
2015-02-14
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
G-55
7.50
IL#43 pre
NC 3A Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-55
7.72
pre
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-55
7.87
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-27
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-200
28.04
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#4)
2015-02-18
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
G-200
28.12
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #2
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
Caputo, Rory
(2012)
B-800
2:02.90
Mike Yavorski Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Caputo, Rory
(2012)
B-800
2:03.67
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-23
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-800
2:04.18
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#15)
2012-04-20
Caputo, Rory
(2012)
B-800
2:04.27
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-04
Caputo, Rory
(2012)
B-800
2:04.50
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#13)
2011-04-21
Longoria, Eric
(2011)
B-800
2:04.90
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#13)
2011-03-19
DeSalvo, Matthew
(2011)
B-800
2:06.87
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2012-03-17
Caputo, Rory
(2012)
B-800
2:07.74
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2011-03-19
Longoria, Eric
(2011)
B-800
2:07.84
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2015-03-20
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-800
2:10.65
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-30
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.26
IL#19
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-29
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.45
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-22
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.47
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.81
IL#75
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.57
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.00
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.84
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.95
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.20
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-18
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.34
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.21
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.90
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.76
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-17
DeSalvo, Matthew
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.00
Bud Mohns Invite
(#6)
2011-05-06
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-15
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.09
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#6)
2010-05-21
Ali, Nouman
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.60
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#10)
2010-05-14
Ali, Nouman
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.75
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#4)
2014-05-23
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.51
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-06
Arendt, Jack
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.60
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-12
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.20
Addison Trail Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2015-04-14
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.50
Downers Grove North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-21
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.70
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-03-20
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-1600
4:49.41
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-Mile
4:31.09
IL#5
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-05
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-Mile
4:46.56
IL#58
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#3)
2015-02-28
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-Mile
4:51.55
IL#45
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#22)
2008-04-18
Denk, Brian
(2008)
B-3200
9:16.20
IL#11
Downers Grove South OUT
(#4)
2015-05-22
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.20
IL#17
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.16
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-04-24
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2008-03-29
Denk, Brian
(2008)
B-3200
9:32.14
US#66 IL#9
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#6)
2007-03-31
Denk, Brian
(2008)
B-3200
9:35.20
US#96 IL#12
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#9)
2007-03-17
Denk, Brian
(2008)
B-3200
9:35.60
West Subn Gold-IL Conf IN
(#1)
2015-03-20
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.18
IL#34
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-21
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.85
IL#94
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-24
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.40
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2011-04-29
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-3200
9:44.70
Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.88
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-14
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-3200
9:49.90
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-05-09
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.08
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-19
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-3200
9:54.38
IL#65
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2015-05-22
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.25
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-09
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.80
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-02-18
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.80
Hinsdale South Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-05-20
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-3200
10:07.70
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-15
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.65
WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-04-25
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.85
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-05
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.60
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#3)
2011-03-19
Arendt, Jack
(2011)
B-3200
10:14.17
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2015-05-09
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.40
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2011-03-02
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-3200
10:15.70
Proviso East 5 Team Open
(#2)
2015-04-18
Perez, Vicente
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.05
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-06
Longoria, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
10:16.20
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-15
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.62
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#7)
2015-05-01
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.96
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
DeSalvo, Donald
(2011)
B-3200
10:17.11
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#4)
2014-05-23
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.54
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-29
Haffner, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
10:19.20
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-02
DeSalvo, Matthew
(2011)
B-3200
10:22.10
Proviso East 5 Team Open
(#4)
2015-03-05
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:25.70
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#6)
2011-02-22
Arendt, Jack
(2011)
B-3200
10:26.10
Proviso East Quad #2
(#1)
2015-03-20
Eilbert, Joe
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.56
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-03-02
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-55H
7.86
IL#22
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-55H
8.03
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-55H
8.25
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-19
Kemp, Emil
B-55H
8.42
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2012-03-17
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-55H
8.60
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-17
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-55H
8.62
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-17
Fountain, Krishon
(2012)
B-55H
8.62
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2013-03-02
Danielson, X.
B-55H
8.72
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Vessol, Constantine
(2016)
B-55H
8.73
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-21
Thomas, Chris
B-55H
8.83
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-20
Vessol, Constantine
(2016)
B-55H
8.86
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-03-17
Fountain, Krishon
(2012)
B-55H
8.91
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#6)
2011-05-14
Kemp, Emil
B-110H
15.80
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-14
Kemp, Emil
B-110H
15.83
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-05-10
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-300H
40.37
IL#57
WSC-Gold Conf Boys
(#2)
2010-05-21
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-300H
40.60
IL#99
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-300H
40.71
IL#92
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-05-04
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-300H
41.20
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2012-04-14
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-300H
41.29
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Kemp, Emil
B-300H
41.50
Yavorski Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-23
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-300H
41.60
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#6)
2012-05-17
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-300H
41.69
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-06
Kemp, Emil
B-300H
41.70
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
Dunleavy, Manny
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
Mike Yavorski Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Ryan
(2011)
B-300H
41.94
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Ryan
(2011)
B-300H
42.00
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-14
Kemp, Emil
B-300H
42.04
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#1)
2010-04-30
Abiagom, Dominic
(2011)
B-300H
42.10
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Kemp, Emil
B-300H
42.14
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-07
Francisco, J
B-300H
42.20
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#3)
2011-05-14
Johnson, Ryan
(2011)
B-300H
42.33
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Kemp, Emil
B-300H
42.42
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-21
Francisco, Jeff
(2010)
B-300H
42.70
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#13)
2011-04-16
Kemp, Emil
B-300H
42.80
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-30
Francisco,
B-300H
42.80
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#2)
2010-05-14
Francisco, Jeff
(2010)
B-300H
43.34
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#5)
2012-05-17
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#29
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-29
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#47
Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Hinsdale Relays
2010-03-06
Johnson, Ryan
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#52
Joe Scarpino Invitational
2010-05-14
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#96
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#1)
2012-05-11
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#1)
2010-04-30
Johnson, Ryan
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#96
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#1)
2011-05-14
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-25
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2011-04-16
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Chacko, Chris
B-HJ
6'2"
Hinsdale Relays
(#4)
2010-05-21
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
James, Dijon
(2012)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
DeSalvo, Matthew
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
DeSalvo, Donald
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
DeSalvo, Meagan
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page