College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hoffman Estates, IL
City:
HOFFMAN ESTATES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#52)
2015-10-03
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:10.28
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#23)
2015-10-03
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:10.57
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#24)
2015-10-03
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:11.31
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#26)
2015-09-12
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.80
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.38
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#39)
2015-10-17
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.90
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#7)
2015-11-07
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#98)
2015-09-12
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-17
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.12
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#9)
2015-09-19
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.29
Flt 2
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.80
Macnider Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-03
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.90
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#53)
2015-09-19
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.28
Flt 1
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#134)
2015-09-12
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:46.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#13)
2015-11-07
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#143)
2015-09-05
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.10
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-26
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:53.20
Macnider Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-17
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.64
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#22)
2015-09-19
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.43
Flt 4
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.80
Macnider Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-12
Greenwalt, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-03
Greenwalt, Ryan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.05
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#83)
2015-09-19
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.49
Flt 3
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.60
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#24)
2015-10-24
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#3)
2015-10-03
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:40.17
IL#83
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#2)
2015-09-12
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:57.20
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-19
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:07.10
Flt 1
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:20.23
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#7)
2015-11-07
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#124)
2015-09-12
Schrader, Allison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-03
Schrader, Allison
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:32.24
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#28)
2015-10-03
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:34.16
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#30)
2015-09-26
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:41.80
Macnider Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-31
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.32
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#18)
2015-10-10
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.40
Sterling Invitational
(#18)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-28
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-100
11.11
IL#43 w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-15
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-05-21
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-28
Rustay, Declan
(2018)
B-400
51.69
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-15
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.78
IL#30
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.40
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-28
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-800
2:01.65
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-21
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:04.30
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-05-15
Otto, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:04.62
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-05-21
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.91
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.48
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.19
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#16)
2015-05-02
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.16
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2015-05-15
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.48
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.45
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-28
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.06
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-05-02
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.92
Red Ribbon Classic
(#8)
2015-05-15
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.86
IL#86
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.45
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.86
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-3200
9:54.22
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3200
10:11.18
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-21
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3200
10:11.46
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-04-24
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-3200
10:13.26
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-28
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.30
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2015-05-21
Jones, Nigel
(2018)
B-LJ
21'4"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-15
Schultz, Jordan
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-04-28
Brownlee, Javonte
(2015)
B-SP
48'1.5"
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-04-18
Brownlee, Javonte
(2015)
B-SP
47'2"
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.06
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.38
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
IL#81
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.90
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.96
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.45
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.49
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.17
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.89
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.02
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.91
IL#41 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.84
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.54
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.00
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.95
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Karwiec, Edyta
(2015)
G-100
13.16
NWI
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Jackson, Destinee
(2017)
G-200
26.50
IL#77 w(-0.8)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Karwiec, Edyta
(2015)
G-200
26.80
IL#94 w(0)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Karwiec, Edyta
(2015)
G-200
26.99
w(-1.1)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-17
Jackson, Destinee
(2017)
G-200
27.13
NWI
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Jackson, Destinee
(2017)
G-200
27.18
w(0)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Karwiec, Edyta
(2015)
G-400
1:00.40
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Bonney, Katie
(2017)
G-400
1:01.20
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Bonney, Katie
(2017)
G-400
1:01.48
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-800
2:19.17
IL#55
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-800
2:19.83
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-04-25
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-800
2:21.70
Palatine Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Prabhu, Reena
(2016)
G-800
2:24.95
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-800
2:26.26
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-800
2:26.48
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-08
Prabhu, Reena
(2016)
G-800
2:26.62
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#11)
2015-04-17
Prahbu, Reena
(2016)
G-800
2:27.58
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
4:59.48
IL#13
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
5:00.56
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-04-17
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.07
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.82
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-08
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.40
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.28
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-28
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.67
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-04-11
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-1600
5:13.57
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.44
IL#90
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#12)
2015-04-17
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.58
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.42
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.02
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#8)
2015-04-11
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.91
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-25
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
G-1600
5:28.90
Palatine Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-28
Schrader, Allison
(2018)
G-1600
5:29.49
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-08
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.30
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#13)
2015-04-28
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3200
10:42.81
IL#5
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-17
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3200
10:52.98
IL#14
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
G-3200
10:58.81
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
G-3200
11:03.97
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
G-3200
11:26.64
IL#74
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.86
IL#86
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2010-03-06
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.80
IL#27
York Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-26
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.20
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#1)
2010-04-26
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.20
MSL West Boys Invite
(#1)
2012-05-18
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:40.37
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-29
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:44.07
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#28)
2015-04-24
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.45
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.31
IL#62
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-05-21
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.86
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:49.73
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2015-03-06
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.15
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-17
Albuck, Brennan
(2013)
B-3200
9:52.64
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-29
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.73
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-05-08
Gonzalez, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:54.00
Pete Reiff Invite
(#1)
2015-05-15
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-3200
9:54.22
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-04-17
Gonzales, Kyle
(2010)
B-3200
9:54.54
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#3)
2012-05-04
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.78
IL#88
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2012-04-24
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.30
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#7)
2013-05-10
Albuck, Brennan
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.83
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#12)
2013-03-16
Albuck, Brennan
(2013)
B-3200
9:59.13
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-03
Albuck, Brennan
(2013)
B-3200
10:02.01
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-04
Albuck, Brennan
(2013)
B-3200
10:03.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Struck, Chad
B-3200
10:05.14
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-29
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.88
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-13
Struck, Chad
B-3200
10:08.78
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#12)
2010-05-21
Lang, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
10:10.08
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-15
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3200
10:11.18
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-21
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3200
10:11.46
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#12)
2013-04-24
Albuck, Brennan
(2013)
B-3200
10:11.90
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#8)
2015-03-21
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.09
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#13)
2012-03-02
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
B-3200
10:12.37
York Boys Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-28
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:12.46
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2015-03-14
Makrounis, Alex
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.80
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-3200
10:13.26
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-06
Greenwalt, Ryan
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.86
York Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-05-17
Patel, Shiv
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.56
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-28
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3200
10:15.30
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2011-04-05
Lang, Kevin
(2011)
B-3200
10:16.20
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-14
Peterson, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.00
@PNtrack.com Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Greenwalt, Ryan
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.34
MSL Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-02-04
Worman, Jack
(2017)
B-3200
10:20.00
F/S
Proviso East Boys Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-02-25
Greenwalt, Ryan
(2017)
B-3200
10:22.10
York Boys Triangular
(#4)
2014-03-29
Sanflippo, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
10:25.00
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2015-03-14
Patel, Shreekar
(2018)
B-3200
10:27.10
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-06
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
7.50
US#21 IL#4
York Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Gabriel, Jerel
(2010)
B-55H
7.63
US#61 IL#12
York Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-06
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
7.89
pre
York Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
7.91
York Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Gabriel, Jerel
(2010)
B-55H
8.00
pre
York Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-55H
8.04
IL#53
Proviso East MW Classic
(#4)
2011-03-05
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
8.07
IL#65
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
8.15
pre
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Gabriel, Jerel
(2010)
B-55H
8.20
York Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-06
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
8.22
pre
York Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-55H
8.22
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#5)
2011-03-05
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-55H
8.23
IL#97
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-55H
8.24
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-02
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-55H
8.26
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-55H
8.34
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-02
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-55H
8.34
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-25
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.16
IL#30 pre w(-0.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2012-05-11
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.32
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-05-18
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.38
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-17
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-110H
15.50
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#8)
2011-05-13
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.51
pre
w(3.1)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#6)
2011-05-13
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.52
w(2.2)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#6)
2011-05-20
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.64
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-18
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.72
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.74
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-17
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-110H
15.85
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#8)
2012-05-11
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-04-12
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-300H
40.00
IL#62
Hoffman Estates Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-04
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-300H
41.17
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#4)
2011-04-05
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-300H
41.20
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2010-04-26
Denight, Mike
(2011)
B-300H
41.20
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#3)
2012-05-18
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.29
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-03
Vaughn, James
B-300H
41.80
Palatine Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-11
Vaughan, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.96
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2011-05-13
Wiewora, Justin
B-300H
42.04
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#8)
2010-05-14
Gabriel, Jerel
(2010)
B-300H
42.80
Mid Suburban League
(#14)
2011-04-12
Vaughn, James
B-300H
43.00
Hoffman Estates Triangular
(#4)
2011-03-19
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#2)
2010-04-17
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#96
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#3)
2011-03-05
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#43
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-HJ
6'1"
McHenry Relays
2011-04-29
Mitszka, Patrick
(2013)
B-HJ
6'1"
McHenry Relays
2011-02-09
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-HJ
6'0"
Proviso East Quad #1
(#1)
2011-03-05
Guiterrez, David
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#92
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-02
Smith, Cory
(2009)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Palatine Relays
2011-05-20
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
21'6.75"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2011-03-19
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
21'5.75"
IL#38
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-05-21
Jones, Nigel
(2018)
B-LJ
21'4"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#9)
2010-05-21
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#4)
2015-03-21
Jones, Nigel
(2018)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
IL#51
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-04-21
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Bears Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-12
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Hoffman Estates Triangular
(#1)
2011-04-16
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-26
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
MSL West Division Championships
(#1)
2011-04-05
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-15
Schultz, Jordan
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-03-05
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
20'5.5"
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Jones, Nigel
(2018)
B-LJ
20'5"
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-LJ
20'5"
Plainfield North Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Fotie, Steve
(2014)
B-LJ
20'1.5"
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-07
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-21
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Bears Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Fotie, Steve
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-18
Fotie, Steve
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-28
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
42'6.75"
IL#39 pre w(1.8)
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#11)
2011-03-05
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
42'6.5"
IL#63
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-26
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
MSL West Division Championships
(#1)
2010-05-14
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NWI
Mid Suburban League
(#2)
2011-05-13
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
42'3.5"
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#1)
2010-05-08
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
Pete Reiff Invite
(#1)
2011-05-13
Guiterrez, David
B-TJ
41'9"
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2011-04-05
Grajek, Steve
(2011)
B-TJ
41'7.5"
NWI
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-18
Williams, Fred
(2013)
B-TJ
41'7.25"
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-18
Williams, Fred
(2013)
B-TJ
41'7.25"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-08
Gutierrez,
B-TJ
41'7"
NWI
Pete Reiff Invite
(#2)
2012-03-24
Williams, Fred
(2013)
B-TJ
41'3"
Proviso East MW Classic
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Biddle, Meagan
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Thomas, Billy
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
Oginni, Banki
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Goers, Haley
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Worman, Haley
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Patel, Takshaka
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
D'Amico, Emily
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Gallo, Allison
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Ogunleye, Precious
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Flach, Jessi
Illinois Wesleyan University, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page