College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
City:
FLOSSMOOR
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.02
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-01-01
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#6)
2015-06-14
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-100
11.19
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-18
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#7)
2015-06-06
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#5)
2015-05-14
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.29
IL#74 pre w(1.5)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-06-28
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2015-07-12
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-100
11.36
w(-1.3)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-11
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.43
IL#40 w(1.4)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#8)
2015-07-12
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
22.62
IL#53 w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-05-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.63
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.76
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.90
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.93
pre w(-1.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2015-05-09
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.01
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-05-09
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2015-07-05
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-18
Jones, Kyree
B-200
23.12
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#18)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-14
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.21
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-28
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2015-06-14
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#7)
2015-07-05
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#11)
2015-06-14
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
23.27
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-02
Reed, Christian
(2018)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-05-09
Roberson, Tyler
B-200
2:03.50
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.56
IL#12
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.57
Thornton Township Classic
(#2)
2015-06-14
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.61
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.71
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-06-28
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.83
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
49.05
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
49.20
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
49.32
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-08-02
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
49.39
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#19)
2015-04-11
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
49.42
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
49.82
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
49.84
IL#48
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#6)
2015-06-14
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
49.94
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.20
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-01
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.33
Paul Wallace Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.39
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2015-07-12
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.39
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-400
50.62
IL#97
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-02
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.63
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-07-05
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.67
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2015-05-09
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.75
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2015-05-14
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
50.79
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-07-12
Roberson, Tyler
B-400
50.96
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-07-05
Roberson, Tyler
B-400
51.08
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-05
Roberson, Tyler
B-400
51.46
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-400
51.64
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#21)
2015-06-28
Roberson, Tyler
B-400
51.87
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#6)
2015-01-01
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-400
51.96
Paul Wallace Classic
(#9)
2015-06-14
Roberson, Tyler
B-400
52.34
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-18
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-800
1:58.90
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:00.03
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-06-28
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:01.10
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:02.00
Thornton Township Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:02.33
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-14
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:02.64
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-07-05
Roberson, Tyler
B-800
2:02.71
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Keene, Stewart
(2018)
B-800
2:03.39
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-28
Roberson, Tyler
B-800
2:04.05
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-06-14
Roberson, Tyler
B-800
2:04.10
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-21
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-800
2:04.16
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-06-28
Keene, Stewart
(2018)
B-800
2:04.34
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#5)
2015-06-28
Keene, Stewart
(2018)
B-1500
4:22.52
IL#53
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2015-05-14
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.01
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-110H
15.18
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Anderson, Rodney
(2016)
B-110H
15.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-21
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Anderson, Rodney
(2016)
B-110H
15.39
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-110H
15.49
w(2.8)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
Anderson, Rodney
(2016)
B-110H
15.60
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-11
Anderson, Rodney
(2016)
B-110H
15.80
IL#66 w(1.7)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-09
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-110H
15.90
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2015-04-18
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-300H
40.62
IL#92
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2015-05-02
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-300H
40.93
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Smith, Fred
(2015)
B-300H
41.33
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-02
Izenbart, Josh
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
IL#25
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
Izenbart, Josh
(2016)
B-HJ
6'5"
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Izenbart, Josh
(2016)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#71
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-06-28
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2015-05-21
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Izenbart, Josh
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2015-04-11
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2015-07-12
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-21
Reed, Christian
(2018)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-01-01
Reed, Christian
(2018)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#4)
2015-05-14
Reed, Christian
(2018)
B-LJ
20'7.75"
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
Demartra, Tyler
(2017)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Demartra, Tyler
(2017)
B-TJ
42'7"
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Demartra, Tyler
(2017)
B-TJ
42'7"
pre
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#85
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
IL#26
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.08
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.26
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.61
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.10
IL#33
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.22
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.64
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.13
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.60
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.78
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-17
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#1)
2009-04-24
Robertson, Kolby
(2009)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Rock Island Invite
2010-05-13
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-200
22.17
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2010-05-29
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-200
22.21
IL#10 w(-1.6)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#6)
2013-07-24
Morrow, Charles
B-200
22.22
IL#13 pre w(1.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#42)
2010-03-27
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-200
22.26
US#57 IL#5
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#3)
2011-05-12
Hendricks, Myles
(2011)
B-200
22.28
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-05-20
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-20
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-200
22.33
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-12
Hendricks, Myles
(2011)
B-200
22.36
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2009-05-30
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-200
22.36
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2014-06-22
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2015-04-11
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.43
IL#40 w(1.4)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-20
Hendricks, Myles
(2011)
B-200
22.45
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#3)
2009-04-24
Owens, Kelvin
B-200
22.46
NWI
Rock Island Invite
2011-05-12
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.48
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-08-02
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.48
pre w(-2.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#34)
2012-04-14
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hendricks, Myles
(2011)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.55
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#8)
2011-06-26
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.58
pre w(-0.2)
IL JO Championships
(#3)
2014-06-22
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
22.59
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#13)
2015-07-12
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
22.62
IL#53 w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-05-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.63
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-200
22.70
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-29
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
22.72
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-07-13
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.72
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.76
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-15
Gooch, Aaron
B-200
22.80
NWI
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Roberson, Vincent
(2014)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#18)
2014-06-22
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2013-05-16
Bolton, Prestunn
(2013)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-19
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#10)
2014-04-12
Jones, Kyree
B-200
22.90
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#19)
2015-06-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.90
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.93
pre w(-1.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2014-04-25
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.93
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#5)
2014-05-22
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-17
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#12)
2013-05-08
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
22.95
F/S
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Roberson, Vincent
(2014)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#12)
2015-05-09
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.01
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-05-09
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2013-04-09
Bolton, Prestunn
(2013)
B-200
23.06
NWI
Hmwd Fsmr / LWE Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-05-20
Cheeks, Cedric
(2011)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#10)
2011-04-22
Hendricks, Myles
(2011)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-18
Jones, Kyree
B-200
23.12
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#18)
2014-05-15
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.12
NWI
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#6)
2013-06-09
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.13
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-05
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-17
Bolton, Prestunn
(2013)
B-200
23.17
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#14)
2013-07-20
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Paul Wallace Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-18
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.21
IL#47 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#26)
2015-06-14
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.21
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-28
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2013-02-22
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.22
IL#38
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-14
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#7)
2015-03-21
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.22
IL#53
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-07-05
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#11)
2013-07-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.24
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2012-04-20
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.25
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-14
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
23.27
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#8)
2013-04-27
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.29
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Roberson, Vincent
(2014)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#10)
2015-05-02
Reed, Christian
(2018)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-06-22
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#30)
2014-06-22
Jones, Kyree
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#31)
2013-05-08
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.34
pre F/S
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-02-07
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-200
23.35
IL#69
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Davis, Ian
(2010)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#3)
2012-04-20
Bolton, Prestunn
(2013)
B-200
23.38
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.39
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-02-14
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.43
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
(#1)
2015-03-10
Dean, Knikolas
B-200
23.46
IL#90
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3
(#1)
2015-02-28
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.48
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-18
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.58
IL#86 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#42)
2015-02-21
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
23.59
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#3)
2013-03-23
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.61
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2014-03-01
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.76
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#12)
2015-02-07
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.77
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Council, Anton
(2015)
B-200
23.77
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2014-03-15
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
23.82
F/S
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#1)
2013-03-23
Gooch, Aaron
B-200
23.89
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#9)
2011-03-12
Hendricks, Myles
(2011)
B-200
23.92
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#4)
2014-03-01
Roberson, Vincent
(2014)
B-200
24.01
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#23)
2014-01-18
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
24.02
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#60)
2014-03-29
Roberson, Vincent
(2014)
B-200
24.05
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#13)
2014-03-01
Gooch, Aaron
B-200
24.06
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#24)
2014-02-15
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
24.06
Greg Foster Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-01
Dean, Knikolas
B-200
24.08
SWSC-Blue F/S Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Bolton, Prestunn
(2013)
B-200
24.11
Proviso East MW Classic
(#11)
2012-03-24
Gooch, Aaron
B-200
24.14
Proviso East MW Classic
(#12)
2015-02-07
Simpson, Matthew
(2015)
B-200
24.21
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-29
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
24.21
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#15)
2015-03-10
Jones, Kyree
B-200
24.22
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3
(#4)
2014-02-15
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
B-200
24.27
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-09
Roberson, Tyler
B-200
2:03.50
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2010-03-20
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-300
35.50
US#44 IL#1
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite
(#1)
2010-02-13
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-300
35.58
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-28
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
47.78
US#56 IL#2 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2009-05-30
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
47.85
US#69 IL#2
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2010-06-12
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
47.91
Senior Spothlight Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
47.96
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#1)
2009-04-18
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
48.05
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
2014-05-31
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
B-400
48.11
IL#3
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2010-05-20
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
48.24
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-13
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
48.36
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2014-05-22
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
B-400
48.44
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-23
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
48.47
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
48.55
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#1)
2014-07-27
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
B-400
48.56
semi
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#10)
2015-05-21
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.56
IL#12
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-30
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
48.57
pre
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.57
Thornton Township Classic
(#2)
2010-03-27
Oliver, Eric
(2010)
B-400
48.58
US#12 IL#1
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#1)
2015-06-14
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.61
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2014-08-02
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
B-400
48.63
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#15)
2011-07-03
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
B-400
48.70
IL#13
AAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-29
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.71
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2014-06-29
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
B-400
48.78
IL#13
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Wilson, Rachel
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Stewart, Jayla
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Anyiwo, Matt
University of Kansas, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ehimwenman, Abieyawa
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Oliver, Eric
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page