College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kankakee, IL
City:
KANKAKEE
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.18
NWI
Gene Ward Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.23
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-05
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-13
Johnson, Devin
(2017)
B-TJ
41'9.5"
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.25
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.48
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.96
Gene Ward Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.20
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.51
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-06-06
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
11.81
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2015-05-01
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.00
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.45
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#3)
2015-05-06
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.49
NWI
Irish Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.52
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-06
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.59
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.59
pre
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.97
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.07
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.07
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-06
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.19
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Anderson, Zariah
(2018)
G-100
13.20
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-06-06
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.31
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2015-05-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.55
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.78
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.82
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-06
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.83
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.84
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.95
IL#9 w(-2)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.00
pre w(-1.4)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-01
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.38
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.78
pre
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.01
pre
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
27.39
pre
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
46.32
IL#41 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
46.59
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-14
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.48
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.51
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.91
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-06
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.93
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.99
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
IL#27
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.99
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.32
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Irish Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.32
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.96
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.70
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#9)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.15
IL#32
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.71
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.85
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.90
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.59
Irish Relays
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.66
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.72
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#5)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.79
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.42
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#9)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.90
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:20.00
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-55
6.92
pre
Lockport Boys Open
(#15)
2015-02-14
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-55
7.00
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-14
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-55
7.03
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Franklin, Lavell
(2016)
B-55
7.06
pre
Lockport Boys Open
(#21)
2015-03-21
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-60
7.44
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#16)
2015-02-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.25
IL#8
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-03-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.26
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.43
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-55
7.53
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-02-27
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.53
IL#55
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#4)
2015-03-14
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.53
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-14
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.56
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-55
7.59
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#5)
2015-03-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.74
US#97 IL#6
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2015-03-21
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.78
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.95
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2015-03-21
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
7.96
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-11
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-60
8.16
Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open
(#1)
2015-03-11
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-60
8.20
IL#87
Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-60
8.23
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#18)
2015-03-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.19
US#89 IL#3
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2015-02-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.69
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-03-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.21
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
28.33
Gene Armer Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.50
IL#26
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.59
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.69
Homewood - Flossmoor Girls Open
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.54
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#15)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.19
IL#44
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.91
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-02
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Gene Ward Invitational
(#10)
2014-06-29
Caldwell, DeAndrea
(2017)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-14
Millikin, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:03.63
SAC Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Lewis, Tylece
(2014)
B-LJ
21'1"
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Lewis, Tylece
(2014)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.17
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2014-05-24
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.25
IL#13 w(1.4)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.26
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-07-13
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.51
pre
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#10)
2014-04-05
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.52
NWI
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#4)
2014-05-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.53
pre
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-07
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.56
NWI
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.58
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-18
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.60
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.62
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.62
pre w(-0.7)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-10
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.70
NWI
Irish Relays
(#1)
2014-05-07
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.72
pre
NWI
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-18
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.73
pre
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.75
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-10
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.91
NWI
Irish Relays
(#2)
2014-04-05
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays
(#9)
2014-04-25
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
12.94
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.03
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-12
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-100
13.04
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-07
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.05
NWI
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-05-15
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.07
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-18
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-100
13.16
pre
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
24.95
IL#9 w(-2)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.00
pre w(-1.4)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2010-05-06
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.04
NWI
SICA South Girls Conference
(#1)
2009-08-08
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.04
w(-4.6)
AAU JO Intermediate
(#7)
2010-05-14
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.07
NWI
IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#1)
2009-04-11
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.08
NWI
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.10
pre
NWI
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2011-03-19
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.14
US#48 IL#3
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.14
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#4)
2011-03-12
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.16
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.19
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-28
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.19
US#89 IL#3
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2014-07-13
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.28
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2015-05-01
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-11
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.37
pre
NWI
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.38
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.38
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-05
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.52
NWI
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#2)
2009-01-01
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.59
NWI
SICA SOUTH
(#1)
2014-03-29
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.65
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2010-04-10
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.67
NWI
Homewood Flossmorr Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.69
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-04-17
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.78
pre
NWI
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-10
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.85
pre
NWI
Homewood Flossmorr Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.85
IL#39 pre w(-2.2)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2013-04-26
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2009-01-01
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
SICA SOUTH
(#1)
2010-07-04
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-200
25.92
IL#11 pre w(0.7)
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#16)
2012-05-10
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.95
w(0.1)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-19
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
25.99
w(-1.6)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2014-04-25
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.01
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.01
pre
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-10
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.04
pre w(0.4)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#1)
2014-03-15
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.20
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.20
IL#26
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#5)
2015-03-14
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.21
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.24
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-10
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-13
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.35
pre
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.40
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.41
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-17
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.54
IL#45 pre w(-1.9)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2013-06-09
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-200
26.65
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#8)
2012-03-10
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.67
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#6)
2014-06-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-200
26.71
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#11)
2013-04-01
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.84
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2013-04-01
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.85
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2013-04-26
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
26.89
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.94
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
26.96
IL#73 pre w(0.4)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-12
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
26.98
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-12
Griffin, Bryton
(2012)
G-200
27.01
NWI
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#12)
2013-04-26
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
27.04
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-200
27.10
pre
NWI
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-200
27.15
NWI
Manteno Invite
(#2)
2011-04-09
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-200
27.22
pre
NWI
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#16)
2012-05-10
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
27.22
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2013-06-09
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
27.30
NWI
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#10)
2015-05-14
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
27.39
pre
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-10
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
27.40
w(0.1)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-16
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
27.48
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-15
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
27.81
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-10
Tanzy, Deja
(2014)
G-200
28.14
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Bates, Jemiya
(2015)
G-200
28.33
Gene Armer Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-09
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
G-200
28.36
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#15)
2010-05-22
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
55.75
IL#6
IHSA 2A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2010-05-22
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
55.75
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
56.48
IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
56.81
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2010-04-15
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
57.00
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite
(#1)
2011-05-05
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
58.48
IL#41
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#2)
2010-05-06
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
58.60
SICA South Girls Conference
(#1)
2014-06-22
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-400
58.83
IL#48
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2011-03-12
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
G-400
58.98
IL#7
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.06
IL#69
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.34
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2013-04-01
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.46
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#1)
2013-04-26
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.79
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-18
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.85
IL#87
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.98
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2013-06-09
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
59.99
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#7)
2013-04-06
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:00.50
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-23
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:00.91
IL#39
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#8)
2014-07-13
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-400
1:00.99
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2012-04-27
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
G-400
1:01.10
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:01.18
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:01.22
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#2)
2014-07-13
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:01.40
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-03-29
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:02.23
IL#66
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#8)
2014-02-28
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:02.31
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Hubert, Eshonna
(2013)
G-400
1:02.68
IL#87
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-15
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-400
1:03.09
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-15
Hubert, Keshonna
G-400
1:03.19
IL#97
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-800
2:34.11
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-09
Griffin, Brittney
(2013)
G-55H
9.89
pre
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-16
Griffin, Brittney
(2013)
G-60H
10.39
IL#86 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2012-04-14
Relay, Girls
G-100H
51.30
HT
NWI
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
46.32
IL#41 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
46.59
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-14
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.48
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.51
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.91
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-06
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.93
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-300H
47.99
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-09
Griffin, Brittney
(2013)
G-300H
48.91
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-09
Corbett, Melody
G-300H
49.41
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-03-22
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-HJ
4'10"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-15
Hubert, Shaneequa
(2016)
G-HJ
4'10"
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-26
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-LJ
16'2"
IL#66
Bloom Twp Invite
2013-03-02
Griffin, Brittney
(2013)
G-LJ
16'1"
IL#81
Bloom Girls Open
(#5)
2013-03-09
Griffin, Brittney
(2013)
G-LJ
15'6.5"
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#11)
2014-02-28
Jackson, Teeajha
(2014)
G-LJ
15'4.5"
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Jackson, Teeajha
(2014)
G-LJ
15'3"
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#5)
2011-03-19
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-LJ
15'2.5"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2011-02-23
Brooks, Keyai
(2011)
G-LJ
15'1.75"
Thornwood Girls Triangular
(#1)
2011-02-23
Mitchell, Keshawna
G-LJ
15'0.25"
Thornwood Girls Triangular
2014-03-22
Jackson, Teeajha
(2014)
G-TJ
33'5.5"
IL#87
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2009-01-01
Jefferson, Jasmine
(2009)
G-SP
35'11.25"
IL#54
SICA SOUTH
(#1)
2012-05-10
Williams, Tashonna
(2012)
G-SP
34'8"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Williams, Tashonna
(2012)
G-DT
116'7"
IL#51 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2012-05-10
Williams, Tashonna
(2012)
G-DT
106'1"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.94
IL#5 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.07
IL#5 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page