College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lemont, IL
City:
LEMONT
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:59.10
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#42)
2014-10-18
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
19:00.20
South Suburban Conference Blue Meet
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.19
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.31
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.51
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.67
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#8)
2014-04-26
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#9)
2014-04-26
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
52.03
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#6)
2014-05-23
Gagen, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.02
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-23
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-DT
152'1"
IL#79
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
143'9"
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.36
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-800
2:27.00
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.91
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.15
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.01
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#11)
2014-04-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.00
Argo Girls Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.80
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.66
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-3200
12:16.25
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-19
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
12:19.12
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
O'Leary, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#46
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
O'Leary, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
pre
w(2.1)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#13)
2014-05-16
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-08
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
(#4)
2014-04-19
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-08
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Argo Girls Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-23
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-TJ
39'7"
US#32 IL#1 pre w(1)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-24
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-TJ
39'7"
w(1)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-08
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-TJ
39'6"
NWI
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-TJ
37'10"
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-TJ
37'9.5"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-08
Marmaite, Viktorija
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6.5"
NWI
Argo Girls Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-08
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
IL#19
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2014-04-12
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2014-04-08
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
Argo Girls Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-19
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#3)
2014-05-16
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-SP
34'0"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.84
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.50
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.94
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
53.22
IL#99
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-SP
49'0"
IL#54
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#1)
2014-03-22
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-SP
45'11"
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
44'8"
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.96
IL#92
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:35.43
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3200
12:21.50
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-HJ
4'10"
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
IL#43
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-SP
35'6.5"
IL#86
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.80
IL#86
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional
(#11)
2013-11-02
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.07
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional
(#19)
2013-10-26
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.40
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional
(#16)
2013-09-14
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.43
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#28)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Matulik, Scott
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.56
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#12)
2013-05-17
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#76
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-06
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
B-PV
13'0"
Phil Svetich Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.48
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.50
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-02
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#1)
2013-04-12
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.68
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.30
Bremen Girls Quad
(#1)
2013-05-02
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#2)
2013-05-10
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:53.04
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#13)
2013-05-02
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:59.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#1)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:12.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#1)
2013-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:17.50
Bremen Girls Quad
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Cunningham, Rory
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#35
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Stanwyck, x
B-PV
13'1"
IL#46
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.30
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.00
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.23
Plainfield North Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.10
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:41.06
Plainfield North Relays
(#5)
2013-03-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:46.70
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
12:06.00
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
O'Leary, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
4'11"
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
O'Leary, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
4'10"
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-SP
35'8.5"
IL#65
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-SP
33'2"
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:29.00
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:15.61
IL#60
Plainfield North Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:32.00
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:47.00
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#5)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:26.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#54)
2012-09-15
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
Ft 2
Minooka Invitational
(#8)
2012-10-20
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.60
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional
(#9)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-10
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:36.06
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-10
Lemming, Holly
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.74
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#16)
2012-05-10
Bitterman, Elissa
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#48
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-10
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-SP
34'1.25"
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-09
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-DT
113'5"
IL#67
Oak Forest Quad
(#1)
2012-05-10
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-DT
108'0"
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-09
Bitterman, Elissa
(2012)
G-HJ
4'10"
Plainfield South Cougar Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-SP
34'9"
IL#91
Plainfield South Cougar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-03
Devitt, Monique
(2014)
G-SP
33'6"
Plainfield N Girls Relays
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Hoster, Tom
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.00
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-12
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
145'4"
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#2)
2011-05-07
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
141'1"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.40
IL#91
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#4)
2011-05-12
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
IL#1
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-12
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
48'7"
IL#82
Plainfield South Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
47'2"
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#13)
2011-03-12
Bitterman, Elissa
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
US#37 IL#3
Plainfield Sout Girls Invite
2011-03-26
Bitterman, Elissa
(2012)
G-HJ
4'10"
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#9)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-06
Hoster, Tom
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals
(#72)
2010-11-06
Mazur, Wendy
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
IL IHSA Girls 2A Finals
(#82)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
48'8.75"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-28
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
48'2.25"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-13
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
47'10"
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
146'0"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-13
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
144'4"
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2010-05-08
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
143'2"
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#6)
2010-05-28
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
140'5"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
IL#23
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#5)
2010-05-22
Bitterman, Elissa
(2012)
G-HJ
5'1"
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-14
Bitterman, Elissa
(2012)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL#92
IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-01
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-55
6.62
IL#6
Top Times
(#6)
2015-03-21
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-55
6.86
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2014-05-23
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.19
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.31
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-200
21.54
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2015-04-11
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.51
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
22.67
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2000-04-01
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-200
22.78
IL#6
Top Times
(#6)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.83
NWI
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-200
23.27
IL#57
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Lemont Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Goushas, Christian
(2014)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#8)
2014-04-26
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#9)
2014-03-22
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
23.94
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Whatley, Eric
(2015)
B-200
24.18
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-400
47.50
US#28 IL#1
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2015-07-05
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
47.99
IL#6
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-22
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.05
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.18
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.24
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-07-05
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.25
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.26
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.32
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.44
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-06-28
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.48
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.54
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-04-16
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.60
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.68
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.75
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-04-11
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
48.80
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
49.24
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-03-28
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
49.58
US#73 IL#2
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
50.34
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
51.45
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Koehler, Connor
(2015)
B-400
51.74
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-26
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
52.03
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#6)
2015-05-01
Koehler, Connor
(2015)
B-400
52.26
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Chris
(2016)
B-400
53.22
IL#99
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Matulik, Scott
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.56
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#12)
2011-05-20
Hoster, Tom
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.00
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Gagen, Matt
(2014)
B-3200
10:14.02
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-03-16
Cunningham, Rory
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#35
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2000-04-01
Bromberek, Nick
(2000)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
IL#3
Top Times
(#3)
2013-05-17
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#76
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-09
Stanwyck, x
B-PV
13'1"
IL#46
Plainfield South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Stanwyck, Justin
(2013)
B-PV
13'0"
Phil Svetich Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-SP
49'0"
IL#54
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#1)
2010-05-21
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
48'8.75"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2011-03-12
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
48'7"
IL#82
Plainfield South Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
48'2.25"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-13
Riley, Connor
(2010)
B-SP
47'10"
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
47'2.5"
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
47'2"
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#13)
2015-03-21
McFarland, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
47'1"
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-SP
45'11"
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
45'2.5"
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-14
McFarland, Matt
(2015)
B-SP
45'1.5"
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2
(#4)
2014-03-22
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-SP
44'8"
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Kostrubala, Edward
(2014)
B-DT
152'1"
IL#79
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
148'6"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-21
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
146'0"
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
145'4"
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#2)
2010-05-13
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
144'4"
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2014-05-23
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
143'9"
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-08
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
143'2"
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#6)
2011-05-07
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
141'1"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-28
Bruns, Jared
(2011)
B-DT
140'5"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2015-05-09
Palermo, Nathan
(2015)
B-DT
140'1"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
IL#23
South Suburban Blue Conference
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
IL#63
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.02
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.40
IL#91
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.23
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.23
IL#32
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.90
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.19
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-55
7.88
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-100
13.02
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-21
Timm, Amanda
(2016)
G-200
28.48
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Lopez, Gianna
(2018)
G-400
1:01.97
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.36
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-800
2:27.00
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.91
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.15
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#10)
2014-03-22
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:25.96
IL#92
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.01
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#11)
2013-03-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.30
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.48
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.50
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.90
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#11)
2013-05-02
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#1)
2014-04-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.00
Argo Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-21
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.21
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.00
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.22
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.29
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.34
Lemont Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.23
Plainfield North Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:35.43
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#4)
2012-05-10
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:36.06
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2015-02-27
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.56
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#7)
2015-04-18
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.60
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-08
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.80
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2013-03-08
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.10
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-12
Dybcio, Jorie
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.68
Lemont Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Lemming, Holly
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.74
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional
(#16)
2013-04-16
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.30
Bremen Girls Quad
(#1)
2014-04-19
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.66
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-02
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.00
South Suburban Blue Girls
(#2)
2015-03-21
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.44
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Gagen, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:41.06
Plainfield North Relays
(#5)
2015-02-27
Voltarel, Gabby
(2016)
G-1600
5:44.42
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#18)
2013-03-16
Campos, Taylor
(2016)
G-1600
5:46.70
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Thompson, Chris
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page