College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lyons Township, IL
City:
LA GRANGE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-19
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.80
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.68
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-06
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.90
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-03-21
Kutchek, Graham
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.20
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-06
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.70
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-03-06
Van Tassel, Rollie
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.00
F/S
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-03-21
Van Tassel, Rollie
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.29
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-19
Zona, Vince
(2017)
B-1600
4:46.00
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-03-06
Pall, Alex
(2017)
B-1600
4:49.00
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-02-19
Smith, Vance
(2015)
B-1600
4:50.00
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#3)
2015-02-28
Madell, Connor
(2016)
B-Mile
4:28.95
IL#2
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-Mile
4:42.37
IL#16
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-28
Kutchek, Graham
(2017)
B-Mile
4:48.78
IL#34
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.31
IL#54
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-10
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.20
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-28
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.80
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-10
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.20
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-21
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.66
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-10
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.60
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-02-28
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.68
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3200
10:05.00
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-19
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.30
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-02-19
Begeman, Matt
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.20
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-02-19
Szczesniak, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.20
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#3)
2015-02-28
Kilrea, Danny
(2018)
B-3200
10:18.15
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-10
Olson, Max
(2017)
B-3200
10:21.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-02-19
Olson, Max
(2017)
B-3200
10:23.10
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#4)
2015-03-21
Floyd, Charles
B-55H
8.52
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-55H
8.53
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Floyd, Charles
B-55H
8.56
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-55H
8.63
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-02-28
Mogorovic, Jakob
(2016)
B-55H
8.80
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-LJ
20'4.5"
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Luxem, Jack
(2016)
B-TJ
41'3.5"
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-02-26
Luxem, Jack
(2016)
B-TJ
41'0"
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
Iturralde, Austin
(2017)
B-PV
12'0"
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-10
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
57'7"
US#36 IL#4
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-06
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
57'2.5"
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-03-21
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
56'7.5"
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-19
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
55'6"
Lyons Township Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-02-28
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
55'2"
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Schaufelberger, Adam
(2015)
B-SP
54'6"
Hinsdale Central Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.74
IL#37
DGS Mustang Relays
(#7)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.47
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.75
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.82
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.98
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#10)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.21
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#11)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.74
IL#9
DGS Mustang Relays
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.61
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.98
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.07
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.99
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.54
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.09
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.29
US#22 IL#4
DGS Mustang Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.34
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.48
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.73
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.16
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:49.20
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-05
Osborne, Jaime
G-55
7.69
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-20
Slusarczyk, Sonia
(2018)
G-55
7.70
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-05
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-55
7.77
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-20
Wink, Julia
(2015)
G-55
7.77
pre
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-05
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
G-55
7.78
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#16)
2015-03-20
Osborne, Jamie
(2016)
G-55
7.78
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Wink, Julia
(2015)
G-55
7.80
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-05
Wink, Julia
(2015)
G-55
7.81
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#18)
2015-03-20
Slusarczyk, Sonia
(2018)
G-55
7.81
pre
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Wink, Julia
(2015)
G-55
7.82
Fonzino Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Osborne, Jamie
(2016)
G-55
7.82
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-55
7.90
Fonzino Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Osborne, Jamie
(2016)
G-55
7.90
pre
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-05
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
G-200
27.33
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-05
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-200
27.46
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
G-200
27.47
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
G-200
27.97
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-05
Caplice, Maggie
(2017)
G-200
28.26
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-20
Caplice, Maggie
(2017)
G-200
28.30
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-300
42.65
IL#3
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-05
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-400
1:01.37
IL#59
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Lussier, Lucy
(2016)
G-400
1:01.44
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-05
Baeza, Mayra
(2015)
G-400
1:03.57
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-20
Stuba, Sam
(2015)
G-400
1:04.23
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-05
Stuba, Sam
(2015)
G-400
1:04.24
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-20
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-800
2:22.41
IL#30
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-800
2:23.36
Fonzino Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bernstein, Madeline
(2015)
G-800
2:28.01
Fonzino Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-05
Bernstein, Madeline
(2015)
G-800
2:28.19
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-05
Liddell, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:28.70
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-800
2:29.10
Fonzino Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-05
Brzeczek, Merrell
G-800
2:31.45
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-07
Meyer, Kirsten
(2018)
G-800
2:32.56
F/S
Fonzino Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-05
Lundgren, Claudia
(2016)
G-800
2:32.89
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#17)
2015-03-20
Bernstein, Madeline
(2015)
G-800
2:33.01
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-20
Liddell, Brianna
(2017)
G-800
2:33.26
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Hamilton, Ali
G-800
2:33.69
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Mangini, Caitlyn
G-800
2:34.71
Fonzino Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Hamilton, Alison
(2017)
G-800
2:35.17
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-05
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:18.29
IL#49
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-05
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-1600
5:28.36
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-12
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.80
Lyons Township Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-07
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.79
Fonzino Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-05
Meyer, Kirsten
(2018)
G-1600
5:36.91
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-07
Lundgren, Claudia
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.69
Fonzino Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Kafkes, Diana
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.25
Fonzino Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-12
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.30
Lyons Township Girls Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-20
Meyer, Kirsten
(2018)
G-1600
5:40.16
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.51
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-05
Paliakas, Cara
(2018)
G-1600
5:41.29
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-20
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
G-1600
5:45.74
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-07
Brzeczek, Merrell
G-1600
5:46.09
F/S
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:55.99
IL#94
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-05
Dutler, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
12:03.27
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-05
Kafkes, Diana
(2016)
G-3200
12:07.71
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-20
Kafkes, Diana
(2016)
G-3200
12:22.69
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-20
Paliakas, Cara
(2018)
G-3200
12:25.00
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-05
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
G-55H
8.80
IL#23
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
G-55H
8.96
Fonzino Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#7 IL#1
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-18
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
Lyons Township Girls Quad #2
(#1)
2015-03-05
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-12
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Lyons Township Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-05
Fink, Emma
(2018)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL#67
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.64
IL#47 pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-16
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.65
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-02-25
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.65
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-15
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.66
IL#47
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-15
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.67
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.68
IL#41 pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-02-25
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-55
6.70
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.75
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.76
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-02-27
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.78
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-55
6.78
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2010-03-19
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.78
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#6)
2014-03-21
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-02-22
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.80
Pre 4
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-02-27
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.80
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-19
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-55
6.82
pre
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#6)
2012-02-25
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-55
6.84
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-55
6.84
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2013-03-15
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.86
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-15
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.88
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-02-22
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.88
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-15
Haraldsen, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#10)
2013-02-23
Ross, Leonard
(2015)
B-55
6.89
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Haraldsen, Quentin
(2014)
B-55
6.90
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2012-02-25
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-55
6.90
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#22)
2011-03-18
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-55
6.91
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2013-02-23
Ross, Leonard
(2015)
B-55
6.92
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-23
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-55
6.93
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.95
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Hatch, Robert
B-55
6.95
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Thigpen, Antwan
B-55
6.97
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2013-02-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.98
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-02-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Domanchuk, August
B-55
6.99
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-02-22
Acker, Chris
(2015)
B-55
6.99
Pre 3
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-18
Wambold, Connor
B-55
7.00
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#10)
2011-02-26
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-55
7.00
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Hatch, Robert
B-55
7.01
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
Domanchuk, .
(2017)
B-55
7.03
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-02-25
Heubner, Ryan
(2012)
B-55
7.06
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-21
Thigpen, Antwan
B-55
7.07
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2014-12-20
Anderson, Karston
B-60
7.28
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#4)
2014-12-20
Anderson, Karston
B-60
7.34
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#8)
2011-07-29
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-100
10.91
IL#17 pre w(1.6)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#16)
2014-05-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Grace, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-26
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-10
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.32
IL#59 pre w(1.4)
Collinsville Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-17
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-02
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-26
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-100
11.40
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-20
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
22.41
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.51
IL#46 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2014-05-16
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.57
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.66
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-14
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.68
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-04-19
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-26
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2011-05-20
Covington, Eric
(2011)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-02
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
22.95
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-18
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.97
IL#22
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2013-05-17
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-20
Covington, Eric
(2011)
B-200
23.06
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-04
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.10
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-03-15
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.11
IL#31
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2010-05-14
Mitchell, Ryan
(2010)
B-200
23.11
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#4)
2013-05-04
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.12
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-16
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.19
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-29
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-11
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#4)
2014-04-19
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Zawojski, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#14)
2011-02-26
Klotz, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.27
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-04
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.28
pre
NWI
Collinsville Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
23.28
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#5)
2013-02-23
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.29
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Hatch, Robert
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-03-15
Ross, Leonard
(2015)
B-200
23.56
IL#76
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-02-22
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.65
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Grider, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.66
IL#94
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2014-03-21
Grace, Mike
(2015)
B-200
23.76
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-200
23.91
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-03-16
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
B-200
23.94
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#8)
2011-03-18
Covington, Eric
(2011)
B-200
23.96
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2013-02-23
Haraldsen, Quentin
(2014)
B-200
23.97
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-25
Harris, Matt
(2013)
B-200
24.07
Proviso West Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-21
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
24.26
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Acker, Tim
(2015)
B-200
24.27
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-18
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
49.69
IL#39
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.11
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.44
IL#85
John Bell Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
B-400
50.71
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
50.78
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-12
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.80
IL#8
Proviso West Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-05-10
Lima, Alex
(2015)
B-400
50.80
Collinsville Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.84
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#5)
2013-05-24
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
B-400
50.87
IL#92 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2010-05-21
Hill, Daniel
(2011)
B-400
50.90
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.02
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Edgerton, Trevor
(2015)
B-400
51.07
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-12
Prentice, Sam
(2011)
B-400
51.10
IL#11
Proviso West Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-05-17
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
B-400
51.16
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.27
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2013-05-17
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.28
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-03-27
Prentice, Sam
(2011)
B-400
51.28
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#7)
2014-05-10
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.32
Collinsville Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.34
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Wittkamper, Brookes
(2010)
B-400
51.35
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#5)
2014-05-23
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
B-400
51.50
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hostettler, Henry
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Haugen, Emma
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Ryan, James
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
McCarter, Ed
Washington University in St Louis, MO
(University Athletic Association)
2013
Name
School
Matusiak, Mike
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Speir, Ryan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Callahan, Tom
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Rehn, Katherin
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page