College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mahomet-Seymour, IL
City:
MAHOMET
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.30
IL#25
NXN Midwest Regional
(#40)
2015-11-15
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.20
IL#61
NXN Midwest Regional
(#90)
2015-09-19
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:36.00
IL#18
Richard Spring Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-10
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:37.70
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:48.00
East Peoria Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:48.00
IL#46
IL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-09-05
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:52.53
Charleston Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:54.00
Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-10
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:55.60
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-24
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:59.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#3)
2015-11-07
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#16)
2015-10-24
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.87
IL 2A East Peoria Regional
(#2)
2015-09-19
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:05.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#26)
2015-10-10
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:08.20
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-10
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:12.70
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-10
Hyde, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:16.20
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-19
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:17.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#41)
2015-10-10
Hodge, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:17.80
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:22.90
East Peoria Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:24.20
East Peoria Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.40
IL 2A Normal University Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-10
Craw, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.30
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-24
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.76
IL 2A East Peoria Regional
(#4)
2015-11-07
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:27.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#42)
2015-11-07
Hyde, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#47)
2015-09-26
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.90
East Peoria Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.00
Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#60)
2015-09-19
Hyde, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#61)
2015-07-24
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:36.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#28)
2015-10-24
Hyde, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.85
IL 2A East Peoria Regional
(#7)
2015-09-12
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.00
Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.40
IL 2A Normal University Sectional
(#8)
2015-09-12
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:40.00
Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:40.10
IL 2A Normal University Sectional
(#10)
2015-11-07
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:43.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#61)
2015-09-19
Hodge, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#87)
2015-09-05
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.15
Charleston Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
Craw, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.64
IL 2A East Peoria Regional
(#9)
2015-11-07
Craw, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#68)
2015-09-05
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.01
Charleston Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-05
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.83
Charleston Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-07
Hodge, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#78)
2015-10-10
Keeble, Bryson
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:56.10
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#27)
2015-09-19
Craw, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#125)
2015-09-26
Hodge, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:58.50
East Peoria Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Hyde, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.50
East Peoria Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-10
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:37.20
IL#68
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:46.90
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#9)
2015-10-06
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:08.00
U-High Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#38)
2015-10-31
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:19.00
IL 2A Normal University Sectional
(#3)
2015-10-03
McGrath, Brisa
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:19.60
Flt 2
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#11)
2015-09-26
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:23.30
East Peoria Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#55)
2015-09-12
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:26.00
Lee Halberg Lanphier Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
McGrath, Brisa
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:27.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#59)
2015-10-24
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:36.16
IL 2A East Peoria Regional
(#3)
2015-10-03
Straub, Jenna
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:39.50
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#16)
2015-10-10
McGrath, Brisa
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:42.30
F/S
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-25
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:46.22
Saber Kickoff Classic
(#1)
2015-10-24
McGrath, Brisa
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:51.53
IL 2A East Peoria Regional
(#4)
2015-09-19
McGrath, Brisa
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:51.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#78)
2015-11-07
Straub, Jenna
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:52.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#93)
2015-09-26
McGrath, Brisa
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:52.60
East Peoria Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-10
Straub, Jenna
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:52.70
F/S
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-21
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.56
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.43
Gene Ward Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.20
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-12
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.77
Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-12
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.35
Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.10
Gene Ward Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-16
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.30
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.89
IL#33
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-04-13
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.50
Mahomet-Seymour / Monticello Dual
(#1)
2015-05-30
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.18
IL#83
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-21
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.50
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-13
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.55
Mahomet-Seymour / Monticello Dual
(#2)
2015-05-16
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
9:55.44
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
10:03.78
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.00
Gene Ward Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-12
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.81
Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Wolf, Robert
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#51
Gene Ward Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Wolf, Robert
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Shobe, Brennen
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#66 pre
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Shobe, Brennen
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
Wolf, Robert
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-18
Wolf, Robert
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Wolf, Robert
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
pre
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Wolf, Robert
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Shobe, Brennen
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Shobe, Brennen
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
Capital City Classic
(#1)
2015-05-18
Shobe, Brennen
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Shobe, Brennen
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-21
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-SP
52'6"
IL#39
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-18
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-SP
49'5"
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-SP
48'7.5"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-04-28
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-SP
48'0"
Pontiac Relays
(#1)
2015-05-18
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-DT
150'5"
IL#90
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-DT
149'3"
pre
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-DT
149'3"
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-DT
146'11"
Pontiac Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-DT
146'10"
Gene Ward Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Franklin, Andrew
(2015)
B-DT
142'4"
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.00
Pontiac Relays
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.03
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.22
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.62
Gene Ward Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.38
IL#95
Gene Ward Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.90
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.30
Pontiac Relays
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.70
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-18
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-400
59.94
IL#94
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-400
1:00.22
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-400
1:00.29
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-10
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-400
1:00.99
Triad Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-800
2:18.97
IL#49 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2015-04-17
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-800
2:19.86
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-800
2:19.97
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-14
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-800
2:20.88
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-800
2:21.06
Urbana Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Roney, Laurel
(2018)
G-800
2:21.86
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-10
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
G-800
2:24.40
Triad Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Roney, Laurel
(2018)
G-800
2:24.99
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-14
Mccormick, Cale
(2012)
B-800
2:04.14
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Chupp, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:04.21
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Eli
(2012)
B-800
2:04.24
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#4)
2012-04-27
Johnson, Eli
(2012)
B-800
2:04.29
Gene Ward Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Eli
(2012)
B-800
2:04.45
Centennial Boys Open
(#3)
2011-05-20
Mccormick, Cale
(2012)
B-800
2:04.68
IL 2A Mattoon Sectional
2012-03-03
Chupp, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:05.24
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Johnson, Eli
(2012)
B-800
2:05.44
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#6)
2010-02-10
Johnson, Eli
(2012)
B-800
2:06.06
IL#78
Mahomet Seymour Mini Meet
(#2)
2015-02-28
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:06.09
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-10
Johnson, Eli
(2012)
B-800
2:07.83
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-07
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-800
2:07.90
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
Chupp, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:08.65
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-08
Chupp, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:08.70
Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-05
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:09.10
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Mini Meet #1
(#1)
2010-02-10
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
2:09.45
IL#80
Mahomet Seymour Mini Meet
(#3)
2013-02-05
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
2:10.36
Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #1
2014-03-08
Hanlon, Trevor
(2015)
B-800
2:10.90
Centennial Charger Classic
(#8)
2012-04-16
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.85
IL#14
Capitol City Classic
(#1)
2013-04-26
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.16
IL#70
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.84
Corn Belt Conference
(#2)
2012-05-12
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.37
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.56
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.78
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.79
Gene Ward Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.17
IL#46
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.84
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#6)
2014-05-09
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.60
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.65
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-03
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.00
Danville Boys Quintangular
(#1)
2012-05-12
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.18
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.37
IL#79
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.43
Gene Ward Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.12
IL#85
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-06
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.53
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#6)
2013-02-22
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.70
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.79
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-24
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.45
Normal West Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.48
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-04-13
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.86
Capitol City Classic
(#6)
2012-05-17
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.96
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.20
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-12
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.77
Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Butcher, John
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.80
Corn Belt Conference
(#6)
2014-04-19
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.11
Capital City Classic
(#6)
2013-03-02
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.38
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-07
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.06
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Butcher, John
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.49
Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-27
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.59
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.97
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#10)
2015-02-05
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.00
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Mini Meet #1
(#2)
2013-04-13
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.01
Capitol City Classic
(#12)
2013-02-22
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.16
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-23
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.54
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-20
Butcher, John
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.90
Normal Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.09
Centennial Charger Classic
(#7)
2012-02-07
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:40.20
Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #1
(#1)
2012-03-17
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-1600
4:41.91
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-12
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.35
Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-08
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-1600
4:43.21
Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-1600
4:43.31
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-07
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.63
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.64
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#12)
2015-05-01
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.10
Gene Ward Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-16
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.30
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.31
Centennial Charger Classic
(#9)
2015-03-21
Pommier, Gabe
(2017)
B-1600
4:46.27
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#12)
2012-03-17
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:46.92
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#16)
2015-03-07
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:46.96
Centennial Charger Classic
(#7)
2012-03-08
Butcher, John
(2012)
B-1600
4:48.25
Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Butcher, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:48.40
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-05
Powell, Jackson
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.00
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Mini Meet #1
(#3)
2012-02-07
Butcher, John
(2012)
B-1600
4:49.90
Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #1
(#2)
2014-02-06
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:50.00
Mahomet-Seymour Mini Meet #1
2015-05-21
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.89
IL#33
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:24.49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-23
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.58
IL#48
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-07
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.71
IL#61
Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.56
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-27
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.89
Gene Ward Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.91
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-13
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.50
Mahomet-Seymour / Monticello Dual
(#1)
2014-05-31
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.09
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-30
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.18
IL#83
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2013-05-25
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.19
IL#86
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#14)
2012-05-17
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.32
IL#90
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.46
Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-05-21
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.50
IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-17
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.70
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-02-22
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:41.54
IL#42
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.63
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-13
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.55
Mahomet-Seymour / Monticello Dual
(#2)
2013-04-26
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
9:43.35
Gene Ward Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:44.66
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.73
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-27
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:45.20
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:45.80
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#5)
2015-03-07
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.70
IL#61
Centennial Charger Classic
(#3)
2012-04-16
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.90
Capitol City Classic
(#1)
2012-04-20
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:49.60
Normal Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:49.80
Normal Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
9:50.26
IL#64
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#10)
2012-05-04
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:51.67
Corn Belt Conference
(#1)
2012-04-03
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:51.80
Danville Boys Quintangular
(#2)
2012-05-12
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
9:52.36
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
9:52.43
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.30
Corn Belt Conference
(#2)
2015-05-16
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
9:55.44
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-03
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.70
Danville Boys Quintangular
(#3)
2011-05-06
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.89
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#3)
2012-03-08
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:57.48
IL#98
Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-14
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.72
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2012-02-24
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.63
Normal West Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-06
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
10:00.58
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-18
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
10:03.63
Capitol City Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Walmer, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
10:03.78
Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.20
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-04-19
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.36
Capital City Classic
(#7)
2012-04-21
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
B-3200
10:04.37
Monticello F/S Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Wolf, William
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.62
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#23)
2011-05-14
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
10:05.68
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-29
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
B-3200
10:07.10
Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-11
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
10:09.10
Mahomet-Seymour/Monticello Dual
(#2)
2011-05-20
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
10:14.08
IL 2A Mattoon Sectional
2011-04-29
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
B-3200
10:14.80
Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Roney, Andrew
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
Schaap, Jonathan
Calvin College, MI
(Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)
2012
Name
School
Schaap, Matthew
Trinity Christian College, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
Bunch, Derek
Indiana State University, IN
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Prather, Lucas
Murray State University, KY
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2004
Name
School
Scott, Mary
Western Illinois University, IL
(The Summit League)
Leonard, Travis
University of California-Santa Barbara, CA
(Big West Conference)
Link directly to this page