College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: New Trier Township, IL
City:
WINNETKA
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.59
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.14
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.79
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.23
IL#31 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.08
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.89
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.56
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.10
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.29
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.07
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.02
US#69 IL#7 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.55
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.66
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.45
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:44.23
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.17
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:03.08
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.85
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-55
7.07
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-800
2:03.60
IL#88
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-800
2:06.10
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Glickman, Jeremy
(2016)
B-800
2:06.70
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.40
IL#22
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
Oh, Ted
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.62
IL#47
Dan Phillips Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.03
IL#62
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.00
IL#71
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.20
Niles North Viking Relays
(#3)
2015-03-13
Glickman, Jeremy
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.69
Dan Phillips Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Blood, Warren
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.30
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.33
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Blood, Warren
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.30
F/S
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Oh, Ted
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.30
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Schreier, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.88
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3200
10:26.97
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-13
Moriarity, Finn
(2017)
B-55H
8.00
IL#43 pre
Dan Phillips Relays
(#9)
2015-03-13
Ball, Tommy
(2015)
B-55H
8.12
IL#59 pre
Dan Phillips Relays
(#11)
2015-03-13
Moriarity, Finn
(2017)
B-55H
8.35
Dan Phillips Relays
(#11)
2015-03-13
Ball, Tommy
(2015)
B-55H
8.45
Dan Phillips Relays
(#12)
2015-03-13
Ball, Tommy
(2015)
B-55H
8.70
pre
Dan Phillips Relays
(#8)
2015-03-20
Ball, Tommy
(2015)
B-55H
8.83
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-13
Mathews, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Dan Phillips Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Mathews, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-13
Johnson, Scout
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#69
Dan Phillips Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Mathews, Jeremiah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#69
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Johnson, Scout
(2015)
B-HJ
5'10"
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-13
Morton, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#83
Dan Phillips Relays
(#1)
2015-02-27
Morton, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
12'0"
Niles North Viking Relays
(#2)
2015-03-18
Morton, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
12'0"
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Gorski, Rose
(2016)
B-SP
45'8.5"
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.71
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.91
Dan Phillips Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.30
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.50
IL#40
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.52
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.92
Dan Phillips Relays
(#4)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-DMR
11:11.20
IL#2
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2015-02-07
Smart, Tara
(2016)
G-60
8.37
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-07
Smart, Tara
(2016)
G-200
26.87
IL#74
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Lamagno, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
27.69
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Lamagno, Nikki
(2016)
G-200
28.25
Fonzino Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-07
Smart, Tara
(2016)
G-400
1:01.95
IL#80
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Jung-Beeman, Oona
(2016)
G-800
2:28.51
Fonzino Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Fagan, Grace
(2017)
G-800
2:29.15
Fonzino Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-19
Noethlich, Savannah
(2018)
G-800
2:30.17
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Noethlich, Savannah
(2018)
G-800
2:32.09
F/S
Fonzino Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Gunther, Juliet
(2016)
G-800
2:32.91
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Fix, Caroline
(2017)
G-800
2:35.74
Fonzino Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-07
Glew, Katie
(2017)
G-1500
5:19.43
IL#4
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
G-1600
5:11.76
IL#26
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
G-1600
5:19.70
Fonzino Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Schmidt, Kelli
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.19
IL#82
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-19
Jung-Beeman, Oona
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.45
IL#88
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-19
O'Brien, Jackie
(2018)
G-1600
5:34.61
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Schmidt, Molly
(2017)
G-1600
5:35.46
Fonzino Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-19
Ho, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:41.61
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-19
Fix, Caroline
(2017)
G-3200
11:40.36
IL#55
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Marsh, Natalie
(2017)
G-3200
12:22.43
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-19
Marsh, Natalie
(2017)
G-3200
12:24.87
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Pingad-Chong, Lauren
(2017)
G-55H
9.90
Fonzino Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-19
Karabis, Natalie
(2018)
G-HJ
4'10"
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-19
Cook, Alex
(2016)
G-LJ
16'8"
IL#51
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-19
Murray, Maddie
(2016)
G-LJ
16'1"
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-19
Pingad-Chong, Lauren
(2017)
G-TJ
32'3"
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-19
Karabas, Nicole
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
IL#15
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-25
Karabas, Nicole
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
Niles West Girls Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-19
Egerter, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
IL#56
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-25
Egerter, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
9'0"
Niles West Girls Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Egerter, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
9'0"
Fonzino Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Borsotti, Alison
(2016)
G-SP
36'0"
IL#79
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:53.93
Fonzino Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:24.36
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:24.50
John Davis Relays
(#2)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:57.84
IL#38
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:03.60
John Davis Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.26
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:43.57
Fonzino Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:45.00
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-16
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:47.60
IL#26
NXN Midwest Regional
(#35)
2014-11-16
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.40
IL#59
NXN Midwest Regional
(#89)
2014-11-16
Duros, Luke
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.20
IL#84
NXN Midwest Regional
(#126)
2014-11-16
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#144)
2014-11-16
Afifi, Tarek
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
NXN Midwest Regional
(#178)
2014-09-13
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:50.80
IL#35
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#8)
2014-11-08
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:55.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#32)
2014-11-01
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:01.27
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#8)
2014-09-13
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.90
IL#95
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#18)
2014-11-08
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:06.00
IL#96
IL 3A State Meet
(#48)
2014-09-27
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:07.70
Palatine Invitational
(#11)
2014-11-01
Duros, Luke
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:09.25
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#12)
2014-11-08
Duros, Luke
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:15.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#67)
2014-11-01
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:16.07
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#15)
2014-10-18
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:17.98
Central Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-09-13
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:18.60
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#44)
2014-11-01
Afifi, Tarek
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:20.65
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#22)
2014-10-11
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:20.80
Wheeling Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-25
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:22.24
IL 3A Loyola Academy Regional
(#2)
2014-10-25
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:24.49
IL 3A Loyola Academy Regional
(#4)
2014-09-27
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.60
Palatine Invitational
(#22)
2014-11-08
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#99)
2014-11-08
Afifi, Tarek
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#102)
2014-11-08
Merrill, Nick
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#103)
2014-11-01
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.03
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#25)
2014-10-11
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:28.60
Wheeling Invitational
(#11)
2014-09-27
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:32.90
Palatine Invitational
(#28)
2014-10-18
Duros, Luke
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:33.32
Central Suburban League Championships
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-14
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
B-55
7.00
pre
Dan Phillips Relays
(#10)
2014-03-14
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
B-55
7.03
Dan Phillips Relays
(#12)
2015-03-20
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-55
7.07
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-100
11.23
NWI
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#3)
2013-05-16
Lecinski, Matt
(2014)
B-100
11.31
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Lecinski, Matt
(2014)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#5)
2010-04-23
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-100
11.48
NWI
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#3)
2013-05-10
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
22.55
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#2)
2014-04-17
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
22.63
A
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Mulmat, Ian
(2012)
B-200
22.68
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-09
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
22.89
NWI
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
22.93
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2012-04-13
Mulmat, Ian
(2012)
B-200
23.01
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-12
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-19
Mulmat, Ian
(2012)
B-200
23.06
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-20
Palmer, Adam
(2011)
B-200
23.12
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-09
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
23.18
pre
NWI
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
23.23
NWI
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2010-05-20
Berusch, Matt
(2010)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#11)
2012-04-13
Lecinski, Matt
(2014)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-22
Witort, Evan
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2011-04-21
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-20
Mulmat, Ian
(2012)
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-17
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-20
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
49.65
IL#35
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-19
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
49.82
IL#52
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-27
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
50.00
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#19)
2010-05-28
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
50.07
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#4)
2010-05-14
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
50.10
Central Suburban South Conference
(#2)
2011-04-24
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
50.40
Lake Forest Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
B-400
50.46
IL#78
Saxon Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-16
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
50.47
Gus Scott Invite
(#2)
2011-05-13
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
50.80
Central Suburban League South Boys
(#3)
2014-05-16
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-400
50.83
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2014-04-25
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
B-400
51.04
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
B-400
51.09
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
51.12
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-15
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
51.25
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
B-400
51.45
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#5)
2015-04-17
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-400
51.51
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
B-400
51.56
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2012-05-04
Mulmat, Ian
(2012)
B-400
51.60
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-400
51.72
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-400
52.26
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Johnson, Grant
(2017)
B-400
52.43
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
Conterato, Jake
(2016)
B-400
52.47
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Liang, Brian
B-400
52.50
F/S
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-04-17
Mollman, Tim
(2015)
B-400
52.50
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-18
Snyder, Brian
(2011)
B-400
52.52
IL#64
CSL-South Boys Indoor
(#2)
1899-12-30
Dreher, Jon
(1999)
B-800
1:52.65
US#18 IL#2
Class AA
(#2)
2012-06-09
Later, Leland
(2012)
B-800
1:54.55
IL#11
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Oh, Ted
(2016)
B-800
1:55.54
IL#28
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
King, Thomas
(2011)
B-800
1:56.30
IL#35
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
Rekenthaler, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.20
IL#62
Lake Forest Invite
(#2)
2014-05-09
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
B-800
1:57.34
IL#79
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Trapp, Connor
(2014)
B-800
1:57.70
IL#88
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2010-04-23
Graboys, Noah
(2010)
B-800
1:58.03
IL#92
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-17
Oh, Ted
(2016)
B-800
1:58.16
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
DeWeirdt, Peter
(2014)
B-800
1:58.35
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-23
Later, Leland
(2012)
B-800
1:58.50
IL#92
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Later, Leland
(2012)
B-800
1:58.60
IL#12 cnvrtd from 880y
CSL-South Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-04-25
Trapp, Connor
(2014)
B-800
1:58.69
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
B-800
1:58.70
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#4)
2010-05-14
Rekenthaler, Nick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.80
Central Suburban South Conference
(#2)
2012-04-13
Later, Leland
(2012)
B-800
1:59.23
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:59.28
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-17
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
B-800
1:59.45
A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
B-800
1:59.75
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Schaff, Chip
(2012)
B-800
2:00.01
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-25
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:00.06
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
Underwood, Eric
(2012)
B-800
2:00.10
Central Suburban League South Boys
(#4)
2015-05-15
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-800
2:00.18
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Glickman, Jeremy
(2016)
B-800
2:00.38
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-14
Karnes, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
2:00.50
Central Suburban South Conference
(#5)
2014-03-21
Trapp, Connor
(2014)
B-800
2:00.77
IL#40
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Oh, Ted
(2016)
B-800
2:00.89
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#5)
2013-03-02
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:00.90
IL#34
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:01.00
IL#43
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Later, Leland
(2012)
B-800
2:01.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
Quirke, Michael
(2011)
B-800
2:01.00
Central Suburban League South Boys
(#5)
2012-05-17
Murdoch, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:01.03
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#11)
2011-04-21
Underwood, Eric
(2012)
B-800
2:01.07
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
DeWeirdt, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:01.11
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Trapp, Connor
(2014)
B-800
2:01.60
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-15
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:02.00
Evanston Boys Open #2
(#1)
2010-05-20
Frankl, Joseph
(2010)
B-800
2:02.04
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#9)
2010-05-20
Underwood, Eric
(2012)
B-800
2:02.06
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#10)
2011-03-18
King, Thomas
(2011)
B-800
2:02.59
IL#79 Converted from 2:03.2 880 yd
CSL-South Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-05-11
Myers, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:02.60
F/S
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-10
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-800
2:02.65
Central Suburban League South-Boys
(#7)
2012-02-22
Later, Leland
(2012)
B-800
2:02.80
Highland Pk / New Trier Boys Dual
(#1)
2010-04-16
Rekenthaler, Nick
(2011)
B-800
2:02.83
Gus Scott Invite
(#3)
2013-04-12
Heavenrich, Sam
(2013)
B-800
2:02.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Glickman, Jeremy
(2016)
B-800
2:02.95
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Gattuso, Dominic
(2013)
B-800
2:03.08
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#16)
2011-03-18
Underwood, Eric
(2012)
B-800
2:03.29
IL#95 converted from 2:03.9 880 yd
CSL-South Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-05-11
Dsida, Matt
B-800
2:03.30
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#8)
2015-04-11
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-800
2:03.47
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Glickman, Jeremy
(2016)
B-800
2:03.48
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Schaff, Chip
(2012)
B-800
2:03.52
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-03
O'Reilly, Pat
(2013)
B-800
2:03.60
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-800
2:03.60
IL#88
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Struckman, Ryan
(2018)
B-800
2:03.67
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:03.70
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-12
Myers, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:03.74
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
B-800
2:04.14
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Murdoch, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:04.20
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-16
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-800
2:04.26
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#16)
2014-03-21
Oh, Ted
(2016)
B-800
2:04.28
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013-05-16
Heavenrich, Sam
(2013)
B-800
2:04.35
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-16
Glickman, Jeremy
(2016)
B-800
2:04.50
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
DeWeirdt, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:04.50
F/S
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-05-21
Jacobs, Tristan
(2016)
B-800
2:04.58
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#15)
2011-05-19
O'Reilly, Pat
(2013)
B-800
2:04.66
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#18)
2011-04-23
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:04.70
F/S
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-07
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
B-800
2:05.00
Evanston Boys Open #1
(#1)
2012-03-16
Murdoch, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
2:05.00
cnvrtd from 880y
CSL-South Boys Indoor
(#5)
2013-03-15
Kelly, Bryan
(2013)
B-800
2:05.50
CSL-South Boys Indoor
(#6)
2015-03-07
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
B-800
2:06.10
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Glickman, Jeremy
(2016)
B-800
2:06.70
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-03-03
Gattuso, Dominic
(2013)
B-800
2:07.20
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Smith, Mimi
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Cotsirilos, Peter
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA
(Big West Conference)
2013
Name
School
Ackerman, Jessica
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Ackerman, Courtney
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Later, Leland
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
King, Thomas
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page