College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Palatine, IL
City:
PALATINE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.10
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#8)
2015-09-19
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#65)
2015-09-19
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#71)
2015-09-26
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.20
Palatine Invitational
(#48)
2015-09-19
Kontney, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:46.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#93)
2015-10-24
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#16)
2015-09-19
Eckels, Evan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:56.80
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-17
Kontney, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.19
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#23)
2015-09-05
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#35)
2015-10-24
Kontney, Ben
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#17)
2015-11-07
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:13.00
IL#33
IL 3A State Meet
(#24)
2015-09-19
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:14.30
IL#34
Richard Spring Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-10
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:24.70
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:25.56
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2015-09-05
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:27.10
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-26
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:32.00
Palatine Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-24
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:37.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#2)
2015-10-10
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:45.60
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-19
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:51.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-26
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:53.70
Palatine Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-24
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:56.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#5)
2015-09-19
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:57.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-10
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:10.50
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-10
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.70
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-31
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:16.01
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#10)
2015-10-31
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:16.07
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#11)
2015-09-26
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.40
Palatine Invitational
(#23)
2015-11-07
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#120)
2015-09-05
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:23.50
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-17
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.25
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#9)
2015-09-26
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:29.60
Palatine Invitational
(#33)
2015-11-07
Duran, Rebecca
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#142)
2015-09-05
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:35.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-24
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#9)
2015-09-19
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#67)
2015-10-31
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:46.03
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#20)
2015-10-17
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.24
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#17)
2015-11-07
Simons, Lauryn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#170)
2015-10-10
Duran, Rebecca
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:53.10
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#30)
2015-09-05
Buckstaff, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.40
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#31)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Cornellius, Cam
(2015)
B-100
11.36
IL#85 w(0.2)
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.65
IL#55 w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-15
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.73
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
22.81
w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
23.15
pre w(1.3)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-02
Oluleye, Zion
(2017)
B-200
23.20
w(-1)
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
1:57.35
IL#72
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-04-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
1:59.58
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-21
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
B-800
2:03.82
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1500
3:59.59
US#86 IL#7
Nike Festival of Miles
(#8)
2015-05-29
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.38
IL#16 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.31
Nike Festival of Miles
(#9)
2015-05-30
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.41
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-15
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.58
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.47
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.26
IL#65
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.14
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.10
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-21
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.42
IL#92
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-24
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.60
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.70
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-09
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.60
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-28
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.60
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-04-24
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.80
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.86
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.70
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.19
IL#9
Nike Festival of Miles
(#9)
2015-04-11
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.66
IL#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-21
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.76
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:23.36
IL#32
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-30
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.80
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#16)
2015-04-28
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.50
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:44.30
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.10
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:48.30
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-04-11
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.30
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-30
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-3200
9:51.85
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#36)
2015-05-02
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.53
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-04-24
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.14
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Roehrborn, Dean
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.80
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.52
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#12)
2015-05-09
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-04-28
Eckels, Evan
(2018)
B-3200
10:18.30
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Eckels, Evan
(2018)
B-3200
10:19.09
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-05-09
Trejo, Dan
(2016)
B-3200
10:19.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-15
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.09
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.19
IL#33 w(-0.7)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.20
pre
w(2.6)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-06-13
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.40
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#13)
2015-05-15
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.44
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-110H
15.57
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-110H
15.79
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-110H
15.83
IL#71 w(1.6)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-110H
15.92
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-300H
40.62
IL#92
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-05-15
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-300H
40.76
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-21
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
B-300H
40.97
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-28
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-300H
41.51
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-04-28
Balanganayi, Mackenzie
(2017)
B-300H
41.77
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-02
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#36
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-05-21
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-29
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-24
Balanganayi, Mackenzie
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Balanganayi, Mackenzie
(2017)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Sabado, Nick
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.75"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Sabado, Nick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11.5"
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Sabado, Nick
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-04-11
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
16'6"
US#19 IL#1
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-28
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
16'0"
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-21
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-06-28
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'11"
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'9.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#21)
2015-04-24
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-29
Larocca, Jake
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-21
Vanderwiel, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Sobotka, Tom
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
IL#87
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
B-800
2:00.52
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
B-800
2:00.75
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-24
Stella, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:00.78
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2014-04-29
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
2:00.86
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-04-02
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-800
2:01.30
Palatine Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-23
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:01.55
Red Grange Invite
(#7)
2012-05-11
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
B-800
2:01.63
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2012-05-18
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.66
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2012-03-09
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-800
2:01.80
IL#59
Proviso W Boys Open
(#1)
2014-04-08
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
2:02.20
Hoffman Estates Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-16
Stella, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:02.21
IL#55
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.30
IL#70
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-14
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
2:02.40
Naperville Central ABC Meet
(#1)
2012-03-09
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
B-800
2:02.40
IL#68
Proviso W Boys Open
(#3)
2014-05-03
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-800
2:02.41
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2011-03-26
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:02.47
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#17)
2012-04-07
Tomkiewicz, Peter
(2012)
B-800
2:03.00
York / Palatine Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-03-05
McGough, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
2:03.03
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-05
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
B-800
2:03.10
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2011-04-09
Kuerschner, Eric
(2011)
B-800
2:03.20
York / Palatine Dual
(#1)
2011-04-21
Kuerschner, Eric
(2011)
B-800
2:03.40
B
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.67
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Izewski, Nate
(2017)
B-800
2:03.82
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-05-13
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
B-800
2:03.95
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#8)
2012-05-04
Jarrett, Jordan
(2013)
B-800
2:04.10
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#11)
2011-05-07
Gregorio, Anthony
(2012)
B-800
2:04.17
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
2:04.21
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-06
Garcia, Marcus
(2012)
B-800
2:04.40
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-09
Jones, Trevon
B-800
2:04.98
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#10)
2012-04-03
Tomkiewicz, Peter
(2012)
B-800
2:05.00
Palatine Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-17
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-800
2:06.49
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-13
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-800
2:06.70
Proviso West Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2012-03-09
Tomkiewicz, Peter
(2012)
B-800
2:07.40
Proviso W Boys Open
(#6)
2011-03-05
Gates, Zach
(2011)
B-800
2:08.34
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-19
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-800
2:09.20
Glenbrook South Boys Triangular
(#4)
2013-03-01
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
B-800
2:09.33
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
Bustamante, Everardo
(2017)
B-800
2:10.10
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-24
Burton, Kara
(2015)
B-800
2:23.30
MSL-West Division Girls Championship
(#2)
2012-03-01
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
B-800
2:25.40
Glnbd E / Palatine Girls Dual
(#1)
2013-03-19
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1000
2:35.10
IL#1
Glenbrook South Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-24
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1000
2:40.30
IL#2
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #4
(#2)
2013-03-19
Stella, Zach
(2013)
B-1000
2:40.90
IL#4
Glenbrook South Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1500
3:59.59
US#86 IL#7
Nike Festival of Miles
(#8)
2006-06-16
Finley, Steve
(2006)
B-1500
3:59.95
US#32 IL#2 enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2006-05-19
Finley, Steve
(2006)
B-1600
4:11.00
US#18 IL#2
IL Sectl 2A Boys Palatine
(#1)
2010-05-29
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.79
US#87 IL#2
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.38
IL#16 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2010-05-28
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.71
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
1899-12-30
Finley, Steven
(2006)
B-1600
4:16.30
US#93 IL#5
Section
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.83
IL#13 pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.00
IL#16 enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#10)
2010-05-14
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.10
Mid Suburban League
(#1)
2008-03-22
Smoody, Mat
(2008)
B-1600
4:17.31
US#12 IL#3
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#1)
2015-06-04
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.31
Nike Festival of Miles
(#9)
2006-04-01
Finley, Steve
(2006)
B-1600
4:17.90
US#39 IL#2
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#2)
2010-04-23
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.01
Red Grange Invite
(#1)
2009-05-30
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.11
IL Statemeet
(#8)
2015-05-30
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.41
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2010-03-27
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.91
US#29 IL#3
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#3)
2013-05-16
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.17
IL#27
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.42
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.51
IL#29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.58
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-04-26
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.90
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.47
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-24
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.70
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2010-05-21
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.00
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-01
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.40
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2010-05-21
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.50
IL#34
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.85
IL#55
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.10
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2014-05-09
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.19
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-28
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.20
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2015-05-15
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.26
IL#65
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.40
IL#46
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Gregorio, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.60
IL#48
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.62
US#86 IL#13
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.70
US#84 IL#12
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-04-24
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.71
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
B-1600
4:22.80
York Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Gregorio, Anthony
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.80
US#87 IL#13
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-05-18
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.94
IL#64
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#9)
2013-03-01
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.07
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.14
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.45
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2014-05-30
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.50
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-02-13
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.10
IL#20
Proviso West Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-04-11
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.10
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-04-24
Garcia, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.20
IL#76
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.24
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-05-21
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.42
IL#92
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-24
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.80
Mid Suburban League
(#6)
2014-03-07
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.95
IL#20
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.00
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.10
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.17
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.22
IL#22
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Tomkiewicz, Peter
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.37
IL#87
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-05-13
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.46
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#3)
2015-04-18
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.60
Palatine / Fremd Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-28
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.70
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2013-04-16
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.80
Elk Grove Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-05-10
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.94
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.10
York / Palatine Dual
(#1)
2013-05-03
Stella, Zach
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.35
IL#98
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-24
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.43
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-04-14
Tomkiewicz, Peter
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.60
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#1)
2013-04-16
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.00
Elk Grove Boys Triangular
(#3)
2014-04-25
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.13
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.52
A
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-07
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.70
York / Palatine Boys Dual
(#2)
2012-05-25
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.72
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2012-04-20
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.83
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Garcia, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.30
York / Palatine Boys Dual
(#3)
2013-05-10
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.59
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-06
Frey, Reuben
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.70
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-08
Stella, Zach
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.00
IL#47
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#4)
2014-05-16
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.20
MSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-04
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.50
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Michael, Zach
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.60
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2012-04-14
Garcia, Marcus
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.60
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#2)
2010-04-26
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.70
MSL-West Divisional Meet
(#5)
2012-03-02
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.78
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-14
Brown, Graham
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.80
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Larocca, Jake
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Burton, Kara
Colorado School of Mines, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Kieliszewski, Amy
Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Beach, Megan
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Brown, Graham
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
McPherson, Cassidy
University of Chicago, IL
(University Athletic Association)
Cox, Liz
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Wasowicz, Tess
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Johnson, Tim
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
McIntosh, Sarah
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Allen, Ruth
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2002
Name
School
Figueroa, Nancy
Central Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page