College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Plainfield South, IL
City:
PLAINFIELD
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Partee, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-17
Partee, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.20
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-11-07
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#92)
2015-11-07
Dyer, Hunter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#107)
2015-09-26
Partee, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.60
Palatine Invitational
(#38)
2015-10-17
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.70
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-11-07
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#124)
2015-10-17
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.80
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-10-24
Partee, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.70
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#3)
2015-10-24
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.50
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#4)
2015-09-19
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#95)
2015-09-12
Partee, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.60
Joliet Central Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-19
Willison, Jake
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:48.70
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-24
Dyer, Hunter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.90
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#7)
2015-09-19
Dyer, Hunter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#105)
2015-10-17
Dyer, Hunter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.30
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-09-26
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.40
Palatine Invitational
(#61)
2015-10-17
Knowlton, Christian
B-3m_XC
15:56.90
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#19)
2015-09-19
Partee, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#127)
2015-09-19
Nunez, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#129)
2015-10-24
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.80
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#9)
2015-11-07
Grigg, Alexis
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#109)
2015-10-06
Grigg, Alexis
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:22.90
Will County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Carlberg, Greta
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:27.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#129)
2015-10-24
Grigg, Alexis
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:32.70
IL 3A Plainfield South Regional
(#7)
2015-10-17
Grigg, Alexis
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:35.90
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-10-03
Carlberg, Greta
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:36.10
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#21)
2015-09-19
Carlberg, Greta
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:39.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#59)
2015-09-19
Grigg, Alexis
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#63)
2015-10-17
Carlberg, Greta
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.50
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-10-31
Grigg, Alexis
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.50
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#15)
2015-10-31
Carlberg, Greta
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:48.20
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#19)
2015-10-06
Carlberg, Greta
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:48.30
Will County Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-03
Macias, Jozelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.50
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#18)
2015-10-17
Macias, Jozelyn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.70
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#18)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Ross, Kendall
B-100
11.34
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Ehringer, Kevin
(2017)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-100
23.30
w(0.1)
Hunt Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.05
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-11
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.14
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.20
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-14
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-07-12
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-400
51.85
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ehringer, Brad
B-400
52.12
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.15
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Pruett, Austin
B-400
52.18
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.22
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Pruett, Austin
B-400
52.45
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Ehringer, Brad
B-400
52.48
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:53.23
IL#7
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-21
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:54.90
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:55.12
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-21
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
B-800
1:56.10
IL#39
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-30
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:56.99
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:57.40
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
B-800
1:58.41
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:58.78
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
B-800
2:00.61
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#27)
2015-04-18
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
B-800
2:02.82
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-30
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
B-800
2:03.42
Hunt Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Nunez, Andrew
(2017)
B-800
2:04.88
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Partee, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.84
IL#58
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Partee, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.70
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Partee, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.73
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Pickering, Colin
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.19
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-21
Willison, Jake
(2018)
B-1600
4:33.00
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-30
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.93
Hunt Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-30
Willison, Jake
(2018)
B-1600
4:36.96
Hunt Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
Willison, Jake
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.24
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Willison, Jake
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.71
C
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.22
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-04-30
Nunez, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.13
Hunt Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-25
Van Hoff, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.77
Winston Brown Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Brown, Austin
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.00
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Nunez, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.47
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Nunez, Andrew
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.82
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-13
Partee, John
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.00
Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-14
Pickering, Colin
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.93
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-30
Pickering, Colin
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.15
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Pickering, Colin
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.17
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Willison, Jake
(2018)
B-3200
9:59.29
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Willison, Jake
(2018)
B-3200
9:59.29
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.32
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-04-11
Van Hoff, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.71
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.11
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Nunez, Andrew
(2017)
B-3200
10:09.03
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Dyer, Hunter
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.76
C
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Dyer, Hunter
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.90
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Van Hoff, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.60
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.76
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-30
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.13
Hunt Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-30
Dyer, Hunter
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.84
Hunt Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Bhatia, Andy
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.46
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-04-30
Van Hoff, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.00
Hunt Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Ulmer, Nathan
(2016)
B-110H
15.51
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Ulmer, Nathan
(2016)
B-110H
15.79
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Ulmer, Nathan
(2016)
B-110H
15.83
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-21
Ulmer, Nathan
(2016)
B-300H
41.18
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-30
Ulmer, Nathan
(2016)
B-300H
41.55
Hunt Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Ulmer, Nathan
(2016)
B-300H
41.77
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
Markese, Nick
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Markese, Nick
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
IL#23
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Markese, Nick
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-04-11
Markese, Nick
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Markese, Nick
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-13
Markese, Nick
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-14
Markese, Nick
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.04
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.22
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#4)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.96
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
IL#55
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.77
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.76
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.33
IL#33
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.86
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.57
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.40
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Gillispie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-13
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Dean, Austin
(2013)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
22.85
IL#19
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#3)
2010-04-17
Winters, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
22.87
NWI
John Bell Invite
2014-05-09
Gillispie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#7)
2012-04-27
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-01
Woods, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Hunt Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-13
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.05
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-19
Gillispie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Taylor, Devonte
(2013)
B-200
23.09
A
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Gillispie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.12
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.14
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Hunt Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Adams, Dondre
(2011)
B-200
23.15
IL#34 pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#3)
2011-05-06
Flores, Alex
(2011)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
23.19
2
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Taylor, Devonte
(2013)
B-200
23.19
3
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Adams, Dondre
(2011)
B-200
23.19
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#3)
2012-04-07
Van, Tommy
(2014)
B-200
23.20
4
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.20
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-14
Wright, Dantrel
(2012)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.23
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-21
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.24
IL#54
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#2)
2014-03-08
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.24
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2011-04-16
Wright, Dantrel
(2012)
B-200
23.25
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-09
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#3)
2015-05-14
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Woods, Anthony
(2014)
B-200
23.32
C
NWI
Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.32
F/S
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-03-29
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.33
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2014-05-15
Gillispie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#9)
2014-03-22
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#6)
2012-05-10
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
23.38
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#8)
2015-03-21
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
23.63
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#10)
2012-03-17
Wright, Dantrel
(2012)
B-200
23.64
IL#91 pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-16
Taylor, Devonte
(2013)
B-200
23.80
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-02
Taylor, Devonte
(2013)
B-200
23.86
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-03
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
23.89
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Ehringer, Kevin
(2017)
B-200
23.93
Centennial Charger Classic
(#7)
2015-03-07
Demik, Josh
(2017)
B-200
23.94
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2012-03-03
Taylor, Devonte
(2013)
B-200
24.13
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-02
Kosirog, John
(2013)
B-200
24.19
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#11)
2015-01-10
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-200
24.26
Coach O Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-19
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
48.08
IL#6
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
48.10
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#3)
2011-05-12
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
48.34
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
48.54
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#3)
2011-04-29
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
49.00
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
49.07
IL#16
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-09
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
49.10
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
49.22
IL#22
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
49.34
IL#30 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#11)
2010-04-10
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
49.35
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#1)
2012-04-07
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
49.38
1
Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
49.51
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2011-07-29
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
49.53
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#19)
2011-03-26
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
49.61
US#53 IL#1
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#1)
2011-06-26
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
49.69
IL JO Championships
(#2)
2011-04-09
Magee, John
(2011)
B-400
49.70
IL#40
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
49.81
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#2)
2011-05-12
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
49.82
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2010-04-16
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
49.90
Minooka Invite
(#1)
2012-05-10
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
B-400
50.01
IL#56
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#6)
2011-05-06
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
50.08
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
50.15
US#93 IL#3
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#3)
2011-03-19
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
50.23
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#1)
2011-04-29
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
50.42
IL#97
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-26
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
50.50
Plainfield North triangular
(#1)
2010-05-07
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
50.53
IL#94
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#4)
2012-04-13
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
B-400
50.61
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
50.62
John Bell Invite
(#2)
2012-05-04
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
B-400
50.65
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Magee, John
(2011)
B-400
50.78
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-26
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
50.90
Plainfield North triangular
(#2)
2011-02-19
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
51.10
Plainfield South Invite
(#1)
2011-04-26
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
51.10
Plainfield North triangular
(#3)
2010-03-20
Magee, Sheldon
(2011)
B-400
51.19
Charleston Invite
(#2)
2010-05-07
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
51.20
Bill Jackson Invite
(#1)
2010-04-30
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
51.32
Plainfield Central Hunt Invite
(#1)
2010-04-10
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
51.49
Kiwannis ABC Invite
2012-04-14
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
B-400
51.64
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-05
Magee, John
(2011)
B-400
51.70
IL#31
LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge
(#1)
2012-03-17
Bonner, Jalen
(2012)
B-400
51.82
IL#40
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-12
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-400
51.85
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-30
Lodi, Juliano
(2011)
B-400
51.95
Plainfield Central Hunt Invite
(#4)
2014-05-15
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.10
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#8)
2015-04-18
Ehringer, Brad
B-400
52.12
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.15
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.17
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Pruett, Austin
B-400
52.18
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.22
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.26
IL#54
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2015-03-21
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.28
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#4)
2011-02-19
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
B-400
52.30
IL#52
Plainfield South Invite
(#2)
2015-04-18
Pruett, Austin
B-400
52.45
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Ehringer, Brad
B-400
52.48
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
52.50
IL#60
LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge
(#2)
2014-04-19
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
52.50
John Bell Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-12
Harris, Steven
(2012)
B-400
52.70
Plainfield South Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
53.02
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2011-03-12
Ruske, Richie
(2011)
B-400
53.60
Plainfield South Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Ochoa, Jason
(2013)
B-400
53.69
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-08
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
53.75
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2014-03-22
Guzman, Cesar
(2016)
B-400
53.92
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools
(#11)
2015-01-18
Deal, Austin
(2016)
B-400
53.98
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-05-30
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:53.23
IL#7
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-21
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:54.90
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-22
Stone, Austin
(2010)
B-800
1:55.01
IL#15
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:55.12
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2010-05-28
Stone, Austin
(2010)
B-800
1:55.83
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#4)
2011-05-27
Ruske, Richie
(2011)
B-800
1:55.91
IL#27 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#15)
2010-03-27
Stone, Austin
(2010)
B-800
1:55.97
US#46 IL#1
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#2)
2015-05-21
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
B-800
1:56.10
IL#39
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-19
Lodi, Juliano
(2011)
B-800
1:56.13
IL#31
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-29
Stone, Austin
(2010)
B-800
1:56.21
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#11)
2010-05-01
Stone, Austin
(2010)
B-800
1:56.32
Red Ribbon Invite
(#2)
2014-05-09
Tobias, Misael
(2014)
B-800
1:56.63
IL#52
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Ruske, Richie
(2011)
B-800
1:56.67
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Ruske, Richie
(2011)
B-800
1:56.98
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Partee, John
(2016)
B-800
1:56.99
Hunt Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Myers, Payton
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
2015
Name
School
Homecgoy, Steven
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2014
Name
School
Lathrop, Dan
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Tobias, Misael
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Braun, Hayley
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Fitzgerald, Jake
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Deeter, Alex
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Magee, Sheldon
University of Northern Iowa, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Crowe, Jason
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Flores, Alex
McKendree University, IL
(American Midwest Conference)
Hardin, Kevin
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Adams, Dondre
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page