College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rock Island, IL
City:
ROCK ISLAND
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.50
IL#46
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#1)
2015-10-03
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:02.16
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#10)
2015-11-07
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:27.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#130)
2015-10-31
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.30
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#9)
2015-10-24
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#5)
2015-11-07
Perez, Dulce
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:52.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#177)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.86
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-04
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-100
11.15
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-18
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#6)
2015-04-18
Terry, Royal
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#12)
2015-04-28
Sudberry, Michail
(2018)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.07
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.12
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-15
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-18
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2015-05-22
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-04
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.57
IL#51 pre w(-2.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-22
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.64
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-04
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.98
NWI
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mckinney, Andre
(2016)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Terry, Royal
(2016)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#19)
2015-04-04
Terry, Royal
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-400
51.57
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2015-05-15
Gay, Jalil
(2018)
B-400
52.07
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Gay, Jalil
(2018)
B-400
52.15
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-15
Mugisha, Fashingoma
(2015)
B-800
2:02.04
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Mugisha, Fashingoma
(2015)
B-800
2:04.59
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Fashingoma, Mugisha
(2015)
B-800
2:04.74
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2015-05-22
Fashingoma, Mugisha
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.26
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-22
Hathorn, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.82
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-05-22
Commodore, Casey
(2017)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Commodore, Casey
(2017)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-28
Casey, Comodore
(2017)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Commodore, Casey
(2017)
B-LJ
20'9.25"
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Commodore, Casey
(2017)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
Sterling Night Relays
(#6)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
IL#33
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Sterling Night Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.04
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.46
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.06
IL#16
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.10
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.23
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
Sterling Night Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.20
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.57
IL#94
Sterling Night Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.62
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.70
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.15
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.62
Sterling Night Relays
(#3)
2015-05-15
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
G-100
12.55
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-100
12.64
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-04
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-100
12.66
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-100
12.77
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Anderson, Mariah
(2015)
G-100
12.81
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Comodore, Camryn
(2017)
G-100
12.94
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Comodore, Camryn
(2017)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Donaldson, Carolyn
(2018)
G-100
13.14
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-100
13.15
NWI
Southwestern Illinois Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.34
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.49
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.69
IL#29 pre w(-0.8)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-15
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
G-200
25.72
pre
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-200
25.76
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-200
26.02
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-200
26.08
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Myers-Miles, Cynthia
(2015)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-04
Parker, Angel
(2015)
G-200
27.28
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Donaldson, Carolyn
(2018)
G-200
27.31
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Donaldson, Carolyn
(2018)
G-200
27.37
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Anderson, Mariah
(2015)
G-200
27.37
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
G-400
1:01.20
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-800
2:16.05
IL#19 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-15
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-800
2:17.17
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-23
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-800
2:18.19
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-09
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-800
2:20.84
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-800
2:22.55
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-800
2:22.64
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-800
2:27.65
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-1600
5:22.91
Sterling Night Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.53
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-1600
5:33.51
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Ayuen, Agok
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.27
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Stockdale, Sara
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.20
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Stockdale, Sara
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.96
Sterling Night Relays
(#5)
2015-05-09
Stockdale, Sara
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.77
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Stockdale, Sara
(2016)
G-3200
11:56.83
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Stockdale, Sara
(2016)
G-3200
12:13.38
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-18
Jones, Jewel
(2016)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Jones, Jewel
(2016)
G-100H
15.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-100H
15.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-100H
15.35
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-100H
15.38
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Jones, Jewel
(2016)
G-100H
15.39
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Jones, Jewel
(2016)
G-100H
15.45
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-04
Jones, Jewel
(2016)
G-100H
15.60
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-100H
15.77
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-100H
15.98
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-300H
46.80
IL#58 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2015-05-15
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-300H
46.81
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-300H
47.37
Sterling Night Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-300H
47.63
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-300H
47.93
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-300H
49.36
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Kennedy, Cedreahna
(2017)
G-300H
49.41
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
Sterling Night Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.75
pre
NWI
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-04
Glover, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
2010-04-04
Glover, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
(#2)
2014-04-25
Richardson, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Brooks, Thurgood
(2011)
B-200
22.82
NWI
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-20
Richardson, Brian
B-200
22.85
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Richardson, Brian
B-200
22.88
pre
NWI
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2014-05-09
Richardson, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2010-04-04
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
2014-05-23
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-23
Glover, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#6)
2010-04-17
Glover, Chris
(2011)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#6)
2010-04-04
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
(#3)
2015-04-11
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
22.98
NWI
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Young, Devontea
(2012)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
2014-05-15
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2010-04-17
Glover, Chris
(2011)
B-200
23.08
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#8)
2012-02-29
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
B-200
23.09
IL#32
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-09
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2010-04-23
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
2010-05-14
Young, Devontea
(2012)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Western Big 6 Conference
(#6)
2010-05-21
Young, Devontea
(2012)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Mckinney, Andre
(2016)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-04-02
Brooks, Thurgood
(2011)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Richardson, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-05-09
Richardson, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
23.20
IL#91 w(0.8)
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
Young, Devontea
(2012)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-05
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
B-200
23.22
IL#48
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2014-05-09
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
B-200
23.25
IL#95 w(0)
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Terry, Royal
(2016)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#19)
2015-04-04
Terry, Royal
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Ehimnenm, Chris
(2014)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#6)
2010-04-04
Young, Devontea
(2012)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
(#4)
2012-04-07
Richardson, Brian
B-200
23.37
B
NWI
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-02
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
B-200
23.83
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-04
Foulks, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
24.25
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-12
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
49.86
IL#55
Western Big 6 Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
50.30
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-10
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
50.64
Western Big 6 Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-03-31
Jones, Daquan
(2014)
B-400
50.72
A
Shipley ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
50.75
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#15)
2013-04-06
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
51.24
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
51.24
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-400
51.57
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2011-05-06
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
51.80
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2012-05-04
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
51.80
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#3)
2011-04-22
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
51.88
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-05
Ellis, Isaiah
(2015)
B-400
51.93
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
51.97
Western Big 6 Conference
(#3)
2012-04-07
Jones, Daquan
(2014)
B-400
51.98
A
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-10
Ellis, Isaiah
(2015)
B-400
52.06
Western Big 6 Boys Conference
(#6)
2015-05-15
Gay, Jalil
(2018)
B-400
52.07
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Gay, Jalil
(2018)
B-400
52.15
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-12
Aldredge, Travon
(2014)
B-400
52.19
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
52.20
Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2013-03-30
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
52.23
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Ellis, Isaiah
(2015)
B-400
52.26
B
Shipley ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
52.30
Shipley Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Wilson, Doug
(2016)
B-400
52.41
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Evans, Marcel
B-400
52.43
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#13)
2011-05-20
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
52.49
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#7)
2011-03-02
Hawthorne, Breshawn
(2011)
B-400
53.01
IL#97
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-29
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-400
53.69
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-27
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
B-400
53.78
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2001-05-26
Creger, Mark
(2001)
B-800
1:54.32
US#98 IL#4
State 2A Boys
(#3)
2010-05-14
Barnes, Aubrey
(2010)
B-800
2:00.48
Western Big 6 Conference
(#2)
2010-05-21
Barnes, Aubrey
(2010)
B-800
2:01.46
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Mugisha, Fashingoma
(2015)
B-800
2:02.04
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-04-23
Barnes, Aubrey
(2010)
B-800
2:03.28
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#6)
2013-05-17
Terronez, Andres
(2016)
B-800
2:03.68
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-11
Mugisha, Fashingoma
(2015)
B-800
2:04.59
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Fashingoma, Mugisha
(2015)
B-800
2:04.74
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2006-03-31
Staley, Kyle
(2007)
B-1600
4:27.65
IL#10
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#1)
2015-05-22
Fashingoma, Mugisha
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.26
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#13)
2013-05-17
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.19
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-15
Neder, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.22
Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Hathorn, Josh
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.82
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#17)
2013-02-27
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-1600
4:44.09
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-05
Neder, Cole
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.73
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2006-03-31
Staley, Kyle
(2007)
B-3200
9:32.79
US#59 IL#10
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#3)
2013-05-17
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:49.05
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-06
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.02
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:00.00
A
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2012-05-10
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:05.94
Western Big 6 Boys Conference
(#4)
2012-05-04
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:11.80
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#6)
2011-05-20
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:14.20
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#6)
2013-03-30
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:15.41
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:16.71
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-18
Ikundiro, Eric
(2013)
B-3200
10:17.40
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
(#8)
2013-02-27
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-55H
7.60
US#51 IL#4
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-55H
7.82
IL#32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-29
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-55H
7.84
IL#24
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-55H
7.92
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-02
Montjoy, Arius
(2011)
B-55H
8.11
IL#74
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-05
Jackson, Marcus
(2014)
B-55H
8.28
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-04
Jones, Jt
(2015)
B-55H
8.37
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-02
Williams, Travontae
B-55H
8.53
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#10)
2013-02-27
Jackson, Marcus
(2014)
B-55H
8.59
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Jones, Jt
(2015)
B-60H
9.21
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-26
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.02
w(2.8)
IL Boys State Finals
(#1)
2012-05-18
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.07
NWI
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
(#1)
2003-05-16
Parer, Andy
(2003)
B-110H
14.28
NWI
Section
(#1)
2012-05-25
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.31
IL#2 pre w(-0.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2012-04-20
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2000-05-27
Stewart, Ellery
(2000)
B-110H
14.52
pre
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2012-05-10
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
NWI
Western Big 6 Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-14
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2010-05-21
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
IL 2A Rock Island Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
Western Big 6 Conference
(#2)
2000-05-27
Stewart, Ellery
(2000)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#6)
2010-05-29
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.72
IL#13 w(-0.5)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#3)
2012-03-31
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
B-110H
14.73
A
NWI
Shipley ABC Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-04
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
(#1)
2010-04-04
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
(#1)
2010-05-28
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-04-23
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-06-12
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Senior Spothlight Meet
(#3)
2010-07-04
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.90
pre
w(2.7)
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#5)
2010-04-17
Johnson, Jerraco
(2010)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page