College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Charles North, IL
City:
SAINT CHARLES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Lee, Brett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#84)
2015-09-19
Boone, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#113)
2015-10-10
Boone, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.57
West Aurora Stampede
(#19)
2015-10-17
Rangel, Jose
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.20
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#20)
2015-09-19
Ruttens, Bo
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:58.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#130)
2015-11-07
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:49.00
IL#10
IL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-09-12
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:53.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:56.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:46.04
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#5)
2015-10-17
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:47.80
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-09-05
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:56.50
Leavey Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-26
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:58.00
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#79)
2015-09-01
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:00.10
Elgin City Classic Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:03.46
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#11)
2015-10-03
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:12.90
St. Charles North Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-17
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:15.70
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-10-24
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:33.80
IL 3A St. Charles North Regional
(#3)
2015-09-05
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.90
Leavey Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Kaufmann, Madison
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:48.20
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-12
Joyce, Cassidy
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:54.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-17
Suyak, Ally
(2018)
G-3m_XC
19:00.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#19)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.63
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
22.88
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:57.38
IL#76
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:58.76
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
1:59.70
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.97
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:01.02
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.56
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-05-21
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:04.91
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-05-14
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.73
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.93
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.90
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Tomich, Tyler
B-1600
4:37.67
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-21
Boone, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.52
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-09
Stibgen, Carter
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.55
Kane County Boys Championships
(#14)
2015-05-14
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.62
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-05-21
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3200
9:58.59
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-01
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.63
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#8)
2015-05-01
Stibgen, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.60
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#9)
2015-05-21
Stibgen, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.61
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-09
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.61
Kane County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-18
Markowicz, Max
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.40
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Lee, Brett
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.84
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Smith, Riley
(2017)
B-110H
15.89
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-14
Reed, Grayson
B-HJ
6'1"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Wright, Cam
B-LJ
20'10.75"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
15'0"
IL#7
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
15'0"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
14'10"
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
14'3"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
14'3"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-01
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Fiandaca, Joey
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
Pelock, Josh
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Fiandaca, Joey
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-04-18
Glavin, Jack
(2016)
B-SP
47'5"
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Glavin, Jack
(2016)
B-DT
141'10"
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.18
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.36
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.55
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.96
IL#51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.99
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.69
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.74
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#5)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.81
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.19
IL#82
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.20
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.12
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.69
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.25
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.32
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.00
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#6)
2015-05-15
Samanic, Quinn
(2015)
G-200
27.40
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-06-05
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1500
4:46.06
IL#5
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-05-23
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
4:58.58
IL#11
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-22
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
4:59.32
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-07
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:04.56
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-05
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:05.34
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:05.72
Carlsen-Anderson Classic
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:06.71
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:11.48
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-1600
5:13.24
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Lain, Morgan
(2015)
G-1600
5:28.12
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-23
Lain, Morgan
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.95
Carlsen-Anderson Classic
(#4)
2015-04-30
Maher, Jacelyn
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.95
Kane County Girls Championships
(#12)
2015-06-05
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
G-Mile
5:07.22
IL#3
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#2)
2015-05-15
Maher, Jacelyn
(2015)
G-3200
12:09.34
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-18
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-300H
47.32
IL#74
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-300H
47.65
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-300H
48.51
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-300H
49.15
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
England, Stephanie
(2017)
G-HJ
5'1"
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-07-18
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-11
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Heidlauf, Ashley
(2017)
G-LJ
16'9.5"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-LJ
16'9"
IL#32 pre w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-22
Heidlauf, Ashley
(2017)
G-LJ
16'1.25"
IL#55 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2015-07-18
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
39'10"
NWI
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
38'4.5"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
37'11.25"
IL#10 pre w(0.5)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-23
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
37'11.25"
w(0.5)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-04-30
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
37'8"
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
37'6.75"
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.38
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-20
Larson, Conner
(2013)
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#9)
2013-03-16
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.39
IL#55
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-05-23
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-18
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.54
IL#75
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2011-03-16
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.55
IL#78
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2013-03-23
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.56
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2014-03-21
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.57
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2011-03-19
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.73
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-03-21
Sidari, Dominick
(2016)
B-200
23.78
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2013-03-09
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
23.90
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-03-16
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-200
23.94
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#14)
2015-03-20
Dawrant, Brad
(2015)
B-200
23.94
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2012-03-10
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
24.04
Sterling First Chance Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Lins, Eric
(2017)
B-200
24.07
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2012-03-16
Phelan, Josh
(2013)
B-200
24.19
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#14)
2014-03-07
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-200
24.20
York Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-09
Sperati, Simone
(2013)
B-200
24.24
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
Flanigan, Mo
(2015)
B-200
24.24
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#12)
2011-05-12
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
49.29
IL#28
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
49.34
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#10)
2011-05-20
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
49.35
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-06-11
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
49.45
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.46
IL#29
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-07
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
49.56
IL#34
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
49.57
IL#25
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
49.65
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-09
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
49.69
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-05-25
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
49.69
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2014-04-19
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.79
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
49.80
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
49.92
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
49.93
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2011-05-06
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
49.97
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-22
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
50.20
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-26
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
50.23
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-05-30
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
50.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2013-05-03
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
50.39
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
50.40
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2013-03-23
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
50.72
IL#9
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2013-03-16
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
50.75
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-04-06
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
50.87
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
50.88
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2013-04-16
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
50.90
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-03-01
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
51.00
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
51.01
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2014-03-29
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
51.09
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-03-21
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
51.25
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-05-15
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
51.27
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#7)
2014-03-07
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
51.38
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
51.40
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2011-03-12
Baymon, Brandon
(2011)
B-400
51.58
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
51.72
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-04-09
Kirby, Kaleb
(2014)
B-400
51.80
Les Hodge Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-07
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
52.00
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
52.34
Race At State Open
(#8)
2011-03-12
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
B-400
53.30
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#3)
2012-03-10
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-400
53.33
Sterling First Chance Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-600
1:27.12
IL#21
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-600
1:27.58
IL#26
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-01
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-600
1:27.72
IL#14
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-600
1:28.47
IL#18
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2009-06-13
Clink, Max
(2009)
B-800
1:53.24
US#86 IL#6
Midwest Distance Gala
(#8)
2009-05-30
Clink, Max
(2009)
B-800
1:54.30
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Clink, Max
(2009)
B-800
1:55.43
Kane County Invite
2009-05-30
Clink, Max
(2009)
B-800
1:55.98
pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2009-04-18
Clink, Max
(2009)
B-800
1:56.28
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
2015-05-21
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:57.38
IL#76
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2009-03-28
Clink, Max
(2009)
B-800
1:57.50
US#74 IL#4
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#3)
2008-03-29
Clink, Max
(2009)
B-800
1:58.40
IL#6
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#5)
2015-05-09
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:58.76
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2009-04-11
Miller, Steven
(2009)
B-800
1:59.05
IL#81
Batavia- Les Hodge Invite
(#1)
2015-05-01
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
1:59.70
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.97
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Zankowski, Kyle
(2010)
B-800
2:00.38
Red Ribbon Invite
(#7)
2015-04-18
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:01.02
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:01.04
Kane County Championships
(#6)
2014-04-19
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:02.24
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Obernesser, Danny
(2015)
B-800
2:02.35
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-03-20
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:02.36
IL#61
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-04-19
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:02.39
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-18
Gray, Spencer
(2013)
B-800
2:03.04
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-09
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.35
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#13)
2015-05-14
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.56
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2011-05-20
Rogowski, Max
B-800
2:03.87
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-14
Markowicz, Grant
(2012)
B-800
2:03.90
Metea Valley Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Bultema, Graham
B-800
2:04.01
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#8)
2014-03-01
Sidari, Dom
B-800
2:04.10
Batavia Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2012-05-04
Markowicz, Grant
(2012)
B-800
2:04.32
Kane County Meet
(#9)
2012-05-18
Markowicz, Grant
(2012)
B-800
2:04.67
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-07
Markowicz, Grant
(2012)
B-800
2:04.78
Les Hodge Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-800
2:04.91
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#15)
2012-03-16
Markowicz, Grant
(2012)
B-800
2:05.07
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2015-03-20
Obernesser, Danny
(2015)
B-800
2:05.26
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-06
Obernesser, Danny
(2015)
B-800
2:05.44
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Klair, Nathan
(2014)
B-800
2:07.06
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#11)
2011-03-05
Bultema, Graham
B-800
2:07.26
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-16
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:07.30
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#12)
2013-03-09
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:08.16
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2013-03-09
Suda, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:08.38
Sterling First Chance Meet
(#2)
2011-02-26
Bultema, Graham
B-800
2:08.40
Batavia Boys Open
(#4)
2013-02-23
Kirby, Kaleb
(2014)
B-800
2:10.30
Batavia Boys Quad
(#5)
2010-05-21
Johnson, Peter
(2010)
B-1600
4:27.22
IL#97
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-07
Zankowski, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:30.39
Kane County Invite
(#3)
2012-04-14
Duggan, Declan
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.30
Metea Valley Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Zankowski, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.49
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Zankowski, Kyle
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.49
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Senci, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.55
Red Ribbon Invite
(#3)
2011-03-16
Senci, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.73
IL#61
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.73
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.93
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#7)
2012-05-10
Markowicz, Grant
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.08
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#3)
2010-05-13
Johnson, Peter
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.58
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-12
Senci, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.76
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2015-04-11
Lewandowski, Steve
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.90
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Duggan, Declan
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.95
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-04-09
Duggan, Declan
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.00
Les Hodge Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Heuer, Zach
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.94
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-17
Senci, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.03
Geneva Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-17
Senci, Ryan
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.03
Geneva Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-14
Heuer, Zach
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.10
Metea Valley Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Tomich, Tyler
B-1600
4:37.67
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-10
Heuer, Zach
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.70
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Schilb, Hannah
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Pelock, Josh
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Suda, Chris
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2014
Name
School
England, Ashley
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Miller, Erik
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page