College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Thornwood, IL
City:
SOUTH HOLLAND
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
21.84
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
21.98
NWI
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-29
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.28
IL#28 pre w(-1.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2015-05-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.57
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-21
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
B-800
2:05.00
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
39.91
IL#50
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
40.67
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
40.75
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
41.71
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2015-05-14
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8.25"
NWI
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.04
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.55
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.56
Red Ribbon Classic
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
IL#89
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.33
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2015-05-07
Rollings, Ayana
G-100
12.39
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-100
12.48
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Rollings, Ayana
G-100
12.50
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-100
12.65
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-100
12.70
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Rollings, Ayana
G-100
12.70
NWI
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-100
12.71
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-28
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-100
12.72
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-14
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-100
12.72
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-18
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-100
12.76
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Rollings, Ayana
G-100
12.77
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-100
12.79
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#5)
2015-05-02
Gathers, Deja
G-100
12.83
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-100
13.03
IL#85 pre w(-3)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#26)
2015-05-07
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
25.53
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
25.95
NWI
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Rollings, Ayana
G-200
26.10
NWI
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-14
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
26.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-11
Rollings, Ayana
G-200
26.40
NWI
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gathers, Deja
G-200
26.68
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-12
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
26.80
IL#94 w(-1.1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-28
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-200
26.81
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-18
Gather, Deja
(2016)
G-200
26.92
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-02
Rollings, Ayana
G-200
26.94
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-200
27.29
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#19)
2015-06-28
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
27.32
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#9)
2015-05-14
Gather, Deja
(2016)
G-200
27.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#12)
2015-01-01
Allen, Brittney
(2016)
G-200
27.43
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#15)
2015-05-23
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
57.34
IL#21
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-07
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
57.38
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
57.44
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-02
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
57.70
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
57.75
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
58.34
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
58.47
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-400
58.54
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-11
Shepard, Jamiah
(2015)
G-400
1:00.21
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Shepard, Jamiah
(2015)
G-400
1:00.99
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-06-28
Allen, Brittney
(2016)
G-400
1:01.11
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#21)
2015-04-11
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-800
2:26.68
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-3200
11:47.29
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-3200
11:54.43
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#28)
2015-05-02
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-3200
12:12.27
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-3200
12:19.00
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-3200
12:19.36
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-18
Taiwo, Oluwasheyi
(2017)
G-SP
37'8.25"
IL#83
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Tiawo, Oluwasheyi
G-SP
36'9.5"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Tiawo, Oluwasheyi
G-SP
35'10.5"
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
35'9"
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-22
Tiawo, Oluwasheyi
G-SP
35'2.25"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#32)
2015-05-14
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.5"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-18
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-SP
34'11.25"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
34'11"
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
34'4.5"
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-SP
34'0"
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-28
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-SP
33'9.5"
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#3)
2015-04-18
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
33'7.75"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-28
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-DT
130'6"
IL#21
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-24
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-DT
128'1"
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-DT
127'4"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-23
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-DT
127'4"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2015-04-18
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-DT
122'9"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-DT
118'0"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-DT
112'10"
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.75
IL#61
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.05
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.16
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.29
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.42
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.50
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.23
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.65
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.72
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.73
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.11
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.13
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.47
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.17
IL#44
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.83
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.96
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.38
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.27
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.51
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Scott, Joseph
(2017)
B-55
7.05
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#18)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-60
7.17
IL#49 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-60
7.19
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-60
7.22
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-60
7.36
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-60
7.58
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#23)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.14
US#58 IL#3
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.33
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.68
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-28
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
B-800
2:07.60
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Bahar, Wali
(2015)
B-800
2:10.58
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#13)
2014-12-20
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-800
2:10.70
Rockford Fire Indoor Open
(#1)
2015-03-21
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-60H
8.81
IL#65
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-60H
8.92
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
IL#18
Thornwood Boys Open #2
(#1)
2015-02-21
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
21'4"
Thornwood Boys Open
(#2)
2015-03-28
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-02-28
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5"
IL#35
Thornwood Boys Open #2
(#1)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.96
IL#47
DGS Mustang Relays
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
50.36
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
50.39
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-10
Harris, Stephon
(2010)
B-400
50.40
Glenbard South Open
(#2)
2010-05-28
Blackmon, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
50.47
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2011-05-12
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
50.70
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-05-01
Harris, Stephon
(2010)
B-400
50.70
Red Ribbon Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
Harris, Stephon
(2010)
B-400
50.75
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#2)
2010-04-17
Blackmon, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
50.93
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#3)
2011-04-09
Olaoye, Mustapha
(2011)
B-400
51.00
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2011-05-07
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
51.00
Thornton TT Classic
(#5)
2011-06-04
Olaoye, Mustapha
(2011)
B-400
51.04
Southland Sprint Spectacular
(#2)
2012-04-14
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-400
51.05
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-400
51.10
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-400
51.26
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2011-03-19
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
51.30
IL#17
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite
(#1)
2011-04-30
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
51.40
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2010-04-23
Blackmon, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
51.53
Rock Island ABC Invite
2011-05-07
Olaoye, Mustapha
(2011)
B-400
51.80
Thornton TT Classic
(#7)
2006-04-01
Pearson, Carlos
B-400
51.84
IL#19
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#15)
2014-04-25
James, Jordan
(2015)
B-400
51.88
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Olaoye, Mustapha
(2011)
B-400
52.10
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#5)
2011-06-11
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:53.78
IL#7
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2011-05-27
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:54.02
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-29
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:54.22
IL#9
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#5)
2011-05-20
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:54.58
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:54.60
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#8)
2010-05-28
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:55.07
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2010-05-01
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:55.15
Red Ribbon Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:56.61
US#63 IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#2)
2010-05-20
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:56.89
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-23
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:59.17
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#2)
2011-04-16
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
1:59.81
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
2:00.20
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
2:01.24
IL#38
Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Daramola, Wole
(2013)
B-800
2:01.35
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-04
Daramola, Wole
(2013)
B-800
2:01.80
TT Classic
(#2)
2014-05-22
Pittman, Deonta
B-800
2:01.98
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-12
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
2:02.10
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-800
2:02.94
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-20
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
2:03.00
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite
(#2)
2011-05-12
Helm, Johnathan
(2011)
B-800
2:03.20
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-20
Daramola, Wole
(2013)
B-800
2:03.59
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Daramola, Wole
(2013)
B-800
2:03.67
IL#96
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-07
Helm, Johnathan
(2011)
B-800
2:03.70
Thornton TT Classic
(#3)
2011-05-20
Helm, Johnathan
(2011)
B-800
2:03.77
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-22
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
B-800
2:03.92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-02-23
Seanior, Johnell
B-800
2:04.10
IL#2 cnvrtd from 880y
Thornwood Inv
(#1)
2011-04-16
Helm, Johnathan
(2011)
B-800
2:04.17
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-14
Daramola, Wade
B-800
2:04.54
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-08
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-800
2:04.70
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2011-03-19
Helm, Johnathan
(2011)
B-800
2:04.90
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite
(#1)
2015-05-14
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
B-800
2:05.00
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-03-12
Seanior, Johnell
B-800
2:05.90
SWSC Red Indoor Conference
(#1)
2012-03-10
Seanior, Johnell
B-800
2:05.90
SWSC Boys Red Indoor
(#1)
2011-02-19
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-800
2:07.10
Thornwood Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-28
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
B-800
2:07.60
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-800
2:07.90
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
2013-03-16
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-800
2:08.05
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Pittman, Deonta
B-800
2:09.25
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-800
2:09.30
SWSC-Red Division Meet
(#2)
2013-03-23
Navarro, Julian
B-800
2:09.74
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Unzueta, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
2:10.07
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bahar, Wali
(2015)
B-800
2:10.58
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#13)
2014-12-20
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-800
2:10.70
Rockford Fire Indoor Open
(#1)
2013-03-23
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.23
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-22
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.46
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
King, Matthew
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.72
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-01
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.88
Thornwood Boys Open
(#6)
2012-03-24
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-1600
4:41.53
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-15
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-1600
4:42.90
SWSC-Red Division Meet
(#3)
2014-03-08
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-Mile
4:46.90
IL#22
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-Mile
4:48.70
IL#22
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-23
Brown, Reggie
B-Mile
4:51.20
IL#1
Thornwood Inv
(#4)
2014-05-22
King, Matthew
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.24
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-16
Unzueta, Jesse
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.43
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-25
King, Matthew
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.92
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Unzueta, Jesse
(2013)
B-3200
10:03.81
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-3200
10:16.14
F/S
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2012-05-17
Brown, Reggie
B-3200
10:18.54
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-17
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-3200
10:19.53
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2013-03-02
Unzueta, Jesse
(2013)
B-2Mile
10:24.80
IL#5
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational
(#1)
2004-03-27
Hopkins, Keith
(2004)
B-55H
7.44
US#8 IL#1
Top Times Class AA
(#1)
2007-03-24
Gist, Josh
(2007)
B-55H
7.49
US#27 IL#3
Bolingbrook Fast IN
(#1)
2004-03-27
Kemp, Karlos
(2004)
B-55H
7.54
US#35 IL#4
Top Times Class AA
(#3)
2006-04-01
Gist, Josh
(2007)
B-55H
7.67
US#68 IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#4)
2006-04-01
Gist, Josh
(2007)
B-55H
7.80
pre
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2010-03-27
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-55H
7.95
IL#53
Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-55H
7.97
IL#49
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Howell, Charles
(2014)
B-55H
8.10
IL#51
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Howell, Charles
(2014)
B-55H
8.13
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-55H
8.25
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-16
Howell, Charles
(2014)
B-55H
8.39
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
West, Antwon
B-55H
8.43
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#15)
2011-03-26
Stewart, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
8.48
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-17
Moore, Larry
(2014)
B-55H
8.63
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
West, Antwon
B-55H
8.64
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-24
West, Antwon
B-55H
8.66
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
West, Antwon
B-55H
8.67
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-55H
8.77
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#22)
2012-03-24
Moore, Larry
(2014)
B-55H
8.79
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-16
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-55H
8.93
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-60H
8.81
IL#65
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-60H
8.92
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2002-05-18
Lesley, Marcus
(2002)
B-110H
13.64
h
NWI
2A Sectional
(#1)
2004-06-12
Kemp, Karlos
(2004)
B-110H
13.88
NWI
Senior Spotlight
(#1)
2007-07-08
Gist, Josh
(2007)
B-110H
13.91
w(4.5)
USATF Youth Ntl OUT
(#2)
2004-04-17
Hopkins, Keith
(2004)
B-110H
13.94
h
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor
(#1)
2007-07-29
Gist, Josh
(2007)
B-110H
13.98
w(2.2)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Gist, Josh
(2007)
B-110H
14.00
US#40 IL#3 w(0.9)
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#1)
2004-04-14
Hopkins, Keith
(2004)
B-110H
14.04
h
NWI
Thornridge
(#1)
2004-06-12
Hopkins, Keith
(2004)
B-110H
14.15
NWI
Senior Spotlight
(#2)
2004-05-29
Hopkins, Keith
(2004)
B-110H
14.20
NWI
Boys State 2A
(#3)
2002-05-25
Lesley, Marcus
(2002)
B-110H
14.21
NWI
State Boys 2A
(#3)
2004-05-29
Kemp, Karlos
(2004)
B-110H
14.22
NWI
Boys State 2A
(#4)
2003-05-31
Hopkins, Keith
(2004)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
AA Boys Statemeet
(#1)
2011-05-20
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-110H
15.06
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-16
Howell, Charles
(2014)
B-110H
15.28
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-20
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-110H
15.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-16
Howell, Charles
(2014)
B-110H
15.38
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-16
Moore, Larry
(2014)
B-110H
15.58
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#12)
2011-04-09
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-110H
15.60
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2010-04-23
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-110H
15.61
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#9)
2010-05-20
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-110H
15.70
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-20
Brooks, Mackenzic
(2011)
B-110H
15.70
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-27
Howell, Charles
(2014)
B-110H
15.73
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Hawk, London
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Tinglin, Roderique
Ripon College, WI
(Midwest Conference)
Perkins, Lenell
Iowa Central Community College, IA
(Not Affiliated)
Stallworth, Ebony
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Olaoye, Mustapha
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Williams, Elante
Lincoln College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2002
Name
School
Lesley, Marcus
Rend Lake College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page