College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Thornwood, IL
City:
SOUTH HOLLAND
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.33
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.05
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#6)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.52
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.89
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#8)
2015-03-14
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-55
7.68
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-60
8.03
IL#42 pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-60
8.05
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-60
8.06
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-60
8.10
pre
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-60
8.14
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#15)
2015-03-07
Hodges, Dymond
(2016)
G-60
8.38
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Hodges, Dymond
(2016)
G-60
8.46
pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-03-20
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-200
27.02
IL#87
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-20
Gather, Deja
(2016)
G-200
27.15
IL#100
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-14
Gather, Deja
(2016)
G-200
28.19
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-200
28.25
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Shepard, Jamiah
(2015)
G-400
1:00.72
IL#37
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Shepard, Jamiah
(2015)
G-400
1:02.00
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Allen, Brittney
(2016)
G-400
1:02.77
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Allen, Brittney
(2016)
G-400
1:04.05
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Shepard, Jamiah
(2015)
G-400
1:04.18
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#15)
2015-03-14
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-800
2:28.65
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-800
2:30.05
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-800
2:35.73
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Stokes, Deandra
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.21
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
IL#16
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-20
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-LJ
16'6.5"
IL#65
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-LJ
15'10"
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
37'5"
IL#43
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-SP
35'3"
IL#95
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Winston, Janez
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
G-SP
34'10"
pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.35
IL#34
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.40
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.57
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#5)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.40
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.95
IL#10
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.26
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.52
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.70
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#3)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:20.85
IL#71
DGS Mustang Relays
(#28)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.77
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:38.30
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#3)
2014-04-12
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2014-04-25
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-22
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.48
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.63
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#2)
2014-04-19
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.64
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-04-12
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2014-05-10
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#6)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#2)
2014-04-25
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
James, Jordan
(2015)
B-400
51.88
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Pittman, Deonta
B-800
2:01.98
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-25
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-800
2:02.94
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Brown, Diyante
(2015)
B-800
2:03.92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-08
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-800
2:04.70
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2014-05-22
Lightbourne, Khalil
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.46
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
King, Matthew
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.72
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-22
King, Matthew
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.24
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-25
King, Matthew
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.92
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
West, Antwon
B-110H
15.98
pre
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#7)
2014-05-22
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
40.05
IL#59
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-10
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
40.47
Thornton Boys Classic
(#3)
2014-04-25
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
40.61
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
40.73
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-04-19
Faulkner, Baron
(2015)
B-300H
41.03
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#3)
2014-04-25
West, Antwon
B-300H
41.17
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
West, Antwon
B-300H
41.62
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-19
West, Antwon
B-300H
41.72
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#5)
2014-04-12
Banks, Demetrius
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#36
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2014-04-08
Banks, Demetrius
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-05-22
Banks, Demetrius
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-22
Banks, Demetrius
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-10
Banks, Demetrius
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Thornton Boys Classic
(#3)
2014-04-08
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-05-10
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
21'2"
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#3)
2014-04-25
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2014-04-25
Muhammed, Luqman
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-22
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-08
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2014-05-22
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-22
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-TJ
42'9"
NWI
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-19
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-TJ
42'0"
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-10
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-TJ
41'7.75"
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#4)
2014-04-08
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-PV
13'6"
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-04-19
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#55
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-22
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-PV
13'3"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-22
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-PV
13'0"
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-25
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-PV
13'0"
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Maymon, Eric
(2014)
B-PV
12'9"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-05-22
Muhammed, Luqman
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-08
Franklin, Dwayne
B-SP
47'3"
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-04-22
Franklin, Dwayne
B-DT
143'8"
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
IL#54
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#4)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.35
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.37
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
IL#72
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
Thornton Boys Classic
(#4)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.20
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.79
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.86
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.97
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.09
Thornton Boys Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.17
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.91
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.72
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.92
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2014-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.00
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.80
Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-05-15
Rolling, Ayana
(2015)
G-100
13.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-15
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
G-200
26.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
26.52
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
G-200
26.75
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-21
Johnson, Kaleel
B-55
6.40
US#24 IL#2
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#1)
2000-04-01
Ruff, Brian
(2000)
B-55
6.49
US#39 IL#2
Top Times
(#2)
2009-03-28
Johnson, Kaleel
B-55
6.52
Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Tinglin, Roderique
(2011)
B-55
6.62
IL#44
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-55
6.68
IL#57
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-55
6.72
IL#68 pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#9)
2011-03-26
Tinglin, Roderique
(2011)
B-55
6.73
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-55
6.73
Thornwood Boys Open
(#7)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-55
6.75
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-55
6.75
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-55
6.76
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-55
6.82
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-55
6.89
F/S
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-55
6.89
Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Williams, Zeondre
B-55
6.89
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#23)
2011-03-26
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-55
6.93
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-01
Smith, Brian
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#36)
2014-03-01
Rice, Dennis
B-55
7.03
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#5)
2015-03-28
Scott, Joseph
(2017)
B-55
7.05
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#18)
2014-03-01
Patterson, Juwuan
B-55
7.07
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#42)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-60
7.17
IL#49 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#12)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-60
7.19
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-60
7.22
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-60
7.36
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-60
7.58
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#23)
2001-05-26
Mitchell, Ron
(2001)
B-100
10.60
NWI
State 2A Boys
(#1)
2013-04-06
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2000-05-27
Baskerville, Evan
(2000)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#2)
2013-05-16
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-27
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-100
11.03
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Smith, Kyle
(2011)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#6)
2010-04-23
Johnson, Kaleel
B-100
11.22
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#4)
2013-04-06
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2012-06-16
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-100
11.28
IL#47 w(1.2)
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#7)
2012-05-17
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-12
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#3)
2010-05-20
Johnson, Kaleel
B-100
11.32
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2012-06-16
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#6)
2014-04-12
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2010-04-17
Johnson, Kaleel
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#10)
2012-04-07
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2010-05-20
Johnson, Kaleel
B-100
11.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-01
Williams, Elante
(2011)
B-100
11.49
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#12)
2003-05-16
Taylor, Stephen
(2003)
B-200
21.24
NWI
Section
2003-05-16
Johnson, Jeremy
(2004)
B-200
21.34
NWI
Section
2015-04-18
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
21.84
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
21.98
NWI
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.14
US#58 IL#3
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
22.17
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.28
IL#28 pre w(-1.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2013-05-16
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.33
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2001-03-31
Mitchell, Ron
(2001)
B-200
22.33
US#29 IL#2
Top Times AA
(#2)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2014-04-25
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-22
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.48
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-16
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.54
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-01
Johnson, Kaleel
B-200
22.55
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
2012-04-14
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-200
22.56
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.57
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
22.60
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.63
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#2)
2014-04-19
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.64
NWI
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.64
IL#11
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2013-05-16
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.67
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-20
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-200
22.76
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#2)
2010-05-01
Williams, Elante
(2011)
B-200
22.77
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#4)
2012-04-14
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Tinglin, Roderique
(2011)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Southland Sprint Spectacular
(#2)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.82
Thornwood Boys Open
(#2)
2010-05-20
Johnson, Kaleel
B-200
22.88
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
22.89
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#1)
2012-04-07
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2012-04-14
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
22.91
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
22.94
IL#23
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
23.01
IL#25
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#6)
2012-05-17
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
23.08
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2011-06-04
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
23.08
NWI
Southland Sprint Spectacular
(#6)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#2)
2012-04-20
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#2)
2011-04-09
Tinglin, Roderique
(2011)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2012-04-07
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-200
23.21
NWI
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2015-05-21
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Johnson, Kaleel
B-200
23.29
pre
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#10)
2010-05-20
Williams, Elante
(2011)
B-200
23.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-06
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2010-04-23
Thornton, Kaleel
(2010)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#8)
2010-05-20
Johnson, Kaleel
B-200
23.40
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-14
Oshipitian, Abraham
B-200
23.40
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
B-200
23.68
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2002-05-25
Ballentine, Dion
(2002)
B-400
47.80
US#48 IL#3
State Boys 2A
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
47.88
US#70 IL#3
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
47.91
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#1)
2012-06-16
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
47.94
IL#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#8)
2004-05-29
Johnson, Jeremy
(2004)
B-400
48.07
US#62 IL#3
Boys State 2A
(#2)
2012-05-26
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
48.33
IL Boys State Finals
(#2)
2011-05-12
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
48.40
SW Suburban Red Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-27
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
48.50
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#6)
2011-06-18
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
48.55
NB Nationals
(#16)
2013-04-27
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
48.82
IL#7
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
49.07
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
49.19
Southland Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2013-03-23
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
49.31
US#34 IL#1
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Hawk, London
(2011)
B-400
49.34
Glenbard South Open
(#2)
2012-05-25
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
49.34
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2012-04-20
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
49.38
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
49.40
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2001-03-31
Ballentine, Dion
(2002)
B-400
49.77
US#39 IL#2
Top Times AA
(#2)
2010-05-20
Blackmon, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.82
IL#45
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-06
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
B-400
49.93
Glenbard South Boys Open
(#1)
2004-03-27
Johnson, Jeremy
(2004)
B-400
50.05
US#46 IL#2
Top Times Class AA
(#2)
2010-04-23
Harris, Stephon
(2010)
B-400
50.23
IL#66
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-05-20
Harris, Stephon
(2010)
B-400
50.35
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2001-03-31
Driver, Roger
(2001)
B-400
50.35
IL#4
Top Times AA
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Hawk, London
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Tinglin, Roderique
Ripon College, WI
(Midwest Conference)
Perkins, Lenell
Iowa Central Community College, IA
(Not Affiliated)
Stallworth, Ebony
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Olaoye, Mustapha
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Williams, Elante
Lincoln College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2002
Name
School
Lesley, Marcus
Rend Lake College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page