Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Normal University, IL
City: Normal
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 14:42.00 IL#28 IL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-03 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 14:54.00 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#1)
2015-09-26 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 14:56.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#3)
2015-10-24 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 14:57.70 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#1)
2015-10-31 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.50 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#1)
2015-09-19 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#39)
2015-11-07 Wolford, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:20.00 IL 2A State Meet (#33)
2015-10-03 Schuckman, Jared (2018) B-3m_XC 15:21.66 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#14)
2015-10-24 Wolford, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:30.40 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#5)
2015-09-26 Schuckman, Jared (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.40 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#22)
2015-09-22 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.00 Bloomington-Normal Intercity Meet (#1)
2015-09-19 Wolford, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:38.80 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Wolford, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:39.30 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#7)
2015-10-24 Schuckman, Jared (2018) B-3m_XC 15:41.34 IL 2A East Peoria Regional (#8)
2015-10-06 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 U-High Invitational (#4)
2015-10-06 Wolford, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 U-High Invitational (#6)
2015-09-19 Gillam, Tanner (2018) B-3m_XC 15:45.50 F/S Richard Spring Invitational (#9)
2015-10-03 Wolford, Zach (2019) B-3m_XC 15:47.04 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#30)
2015-10-03 Vaughn, Liam (2018) B-3m_XC 15:49.36 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#32)
2015-09-19 Schuckman, Jared (2018) B-3m_XC 15:52.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#11)
2015-10-31 Schuckman, Jared (2018) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#13)
2015-09-26 Herbert, Cameron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#48)
2015-09-12 Schuckman, Jared (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#52)
2015-09-26 Kamatar, Advika (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.40 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#7)
2015-10-03 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:34.81 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#17)
2015-09-26 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:40.40 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#13)
2015-10-10 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.10 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#27)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-100 11.16 IL#51 w(0.4)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-100 11.21 w(0)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-28 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-100 11.34 NWIBloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Perry, Jalen (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIMetamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-100 11.37 NWIMetamora Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 Hari, Connor B-400 52.15 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#4)
2015-04-28 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-800 1:57.04 IL#55 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-800 1:57.09 Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-800 2:01.00 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:14.51 IL#17 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-21 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:19.99 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:24.96 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-16 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:30.10 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:31.40 Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:32.50 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:33.45 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:35.74 Gene Ward Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Gillam, Tanner (2018) B-1600 4:36.72 Gene Ward Invitational (#8)
2015-05-21 Gillam, Tanner (2018) B-1600 4:37.00 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-28 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:38.84 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:39.00 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-26 Gillam, Tanner (2018) B-1600 4:40.66 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 Zacharius, Matt B-1600 4:44.89 JV Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:36.50 IL#88 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:36.93 IL#91 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-30 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:41.34 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-04-28 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:47.60 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:54.80 Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-04-28 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:00.30 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:00.40 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Bray, Mason (2017) B-110H 15.71 pre NWIMahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Bray, Mason (2017) B-110H 15.97 IL#86 w(0.7)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Bray, Mason (2017) B-300H 41.05 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-28 Bray, Mason (2017) B-300H 41.99 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#4)
2015-07-12 Bray, Mason (2017) B-400H 58.58 IL#11 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-21 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-LJ 21'8" NWIIL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-28 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-LJ 21'7" NWIBloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#1)
2015-01-01 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-LJ 21'5" NWIDunlap Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-LJ 21'3" NWISangamon County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-LJ 20'11.25" NWIMetamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-LJ 20'11" NWIIL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-LJ 20'9.5" NWICapital City Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIGene Ward Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Taylor, Drake (2015) B-LJ 20'6" IL#30 pre w(0.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-26 Aldridge, Myles (2017) B-TJ 42'7.5" NWIBloomington Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Aldridge, Myles (2017) B-TJ 42'5" NWIMetamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Aldridge, Myles (2017) B-TJ 42'5" NWIBloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#3)
2015-04-28 Diffor, Caleb (2018) B-TJ 41'6" NWIBloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#4)
2015-05-26 Rariden, Michael (2015) B-PV 13'6" IL#66 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Rariden, Michael (2015) B-PV 13'3" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-21 Rariden, Michael (2015) B-PV 13'0" IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-16 Rariden, Michael (2015) B-PV 13'0" Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Rariden, Michael (2015) B-PV 13'0" pre Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Rariden, Michael (2015) B-PV 12'6" IL 2A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 IL#67 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 Gene Ward Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2015-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.54 Capital City Classic (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 IL#91 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.67 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.11 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.00 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.96 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.96 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.17 Gene Ward Invitational (#4)
2015-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.76 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.18 IL#26 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.61 Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.03 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.25 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.78 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.12 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.20 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.49 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.05 Capital City Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.20 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Stonewall, Chante (2016) G-400 58.18 IL#36 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Stonewall, Chante (2016) G-400 58.50 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Shepherd, Ally G-800 2:23.82 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Lafayette, Ashley (2015) G-1600 5:20.32 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Lafayette, Ashley (2015) G-1600 5:25.18 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#3)
2015-05-26 Shepherd, Ally G-1600 5:28.02 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-1600 5:31.41 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2015-04-17 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-1600 5:35.35 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Lafayette, Ashley (2015) G-1600 5:38.05 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#29)
2015-04-28 Lafayette, Ashley (2015) G-1600 5:38.34 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#4)
2015-05-01 Madix, Riley (2018) G-1600 5:38.54 Urbana Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-1600 5:38.92 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Lafayette, Ashley (2015) G-3200 11:45.40 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-3200 11:57.60 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Supan, Shannan (2016) G-3200 12:02.77 Urbana Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 Lafayette, Ashley (2015) G-3200 12:07.78 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:30.24 IL#54 Normal West Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:30.70 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:30.88 IL#60 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#7)
2015-04-18 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:31.40 Capital City Classic (#1)
2011-04-29 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:31.44 Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:32.19 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:32.24 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-04-09 Parlette, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:32.40 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:32.50 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:32.56 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-1600 4:32.60 Capitol City Classic (#5)
2013-05-06 LaFayette, J.D. (2014) B-1600 4:32.81 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#5)
2014-03-08 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:32.99 IL#79 Illinois State HS Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:33.07 IL#75 Cogdall Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:33.14 ISU HS Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Gorsuch, Alex (2012) B-1600 4:33.26 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#6)
2013-04-24 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-1600 4:33.44 Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys (#1)
2015-04-28 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:33.45 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2012-05-18 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-1600 4:34.01 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:34.33 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 LaFayette, J.D. (2014) B-1600 4:34.51 Corn Belt Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-1600 4:34.66 Corn Belt Conference (#4)
2012-04-16 LaFayette, J.D. (2014) B-1600 4:34.66 Capitol City Classic (#4)
2013-03-23 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-1600 4:34.85 Cogdal Relays (#1)
2013-04-26 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:34.85 Gene Ward Invitational (#5)
2012-04-16 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-1600 4:35.44 Capitol City Classic (#5)
2014-02-27 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:35.66 Normal West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:35.74 Gene Ward Invitational (#6)
2013-01-12 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-1600 4:35.84 MITS GVSU #1
2011-03-26 Parlette, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:36.02 Cogdall Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Gillam, Tanner (2018) B-1600 4:36.72 Gene Ward Invitational (#8)
2010-04-17 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:36.87 Capitol City Classic (#2)
2010-04-17 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:36.87 Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-05-21 Gillam, Tanner (2018) B-1600 4:37.00 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-04-29 LaFayette, J.D. (2014) B-1600 4:37.28 Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-1600 4:37.33 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#8)
2012-04-27 LaFayette, J.D. (2014) B-1600 4:37.45 Gene Ward Invitational (#5)
2010-04-20 Mortimer, Jace (2011) B-1600 4:37.50 Bloomington Central Catholic Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Parlette, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:37.52 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#2)
2012-04-17 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-1600 4:37.60 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-1600 4:37.72 ISU Invitational (#3)
2013-04-24 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:38.08 Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys (#3)
2011-04-26 Parlette, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:38.49 Bloomington/Normal Inter City Classic (#5)
2015-04-28 Bruno, Alexander (2015) B-1600 4:38.84 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#3)
2013-03-23 LaFayette, J.D. (2014) B-1600 4:38.93 Cogdal Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:39.00 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-1600 4:39.20 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-1600 4:39.70 ISU HS Invitational (#6)
2011-04-29 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-1600 4:39.86 Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-1600 4:40.34 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-05-26 Gillam, Tanner (2018) B-1600 4:40.66 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-04-28 Zacharius, Matt B-1600 4:44.89 JV Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#1)
2013-03-02 Hill, Eli (2015) B-1600 4:47.58 ISU Invitational (#7)
2013-12-07 Hill, Eli (2015) B-Mile 4:46.78 IL#21 IWU First Chance Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:16.06 IL#13 IHSA Boys State Finals (#2)
2011-05-06 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:26.78 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:29.67 IL 2A Mattoon Sectional
2015-05-21 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:36.50 IL#88 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:36.93 IL#91 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:41.03 IL#96 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-30 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:41.34 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-09 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:43.30 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:44.38 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#10)
2014-05-31 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:44.74 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#9)
2010-04-17 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:45.71 Capitol City Classic (#2)
2010-04-17 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:45.71 Capital City Classic (#2)
2011-05-06 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:46.86 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:46.91 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:46.97 IL 2A Champaign Centennial Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:46.97 IHSA Boys State Finals (#17)
2011-05-20 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:47.32 IL 2A Mattoon Sectional
2015-04-28 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:47.60 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#1)
2014-02-08 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:48.58 IL#56 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#1)
2012-05-18 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:48.63 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#4)
2011-04-18 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:49.09 Capitol City Classic (#1)
2011-04-26 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:49.33 Bloomington/Normal Inter City Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:50.47 IL#66 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-3200 9:51.04 Capitol City Classic (#6)
2012-05-26 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:51.54 IL Boys State Finals (#16)
2012-03-24 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:52.86 IL#75 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#11)
2012-05-18 Gorsuch, Alex (2012) B-3200 9:53.41 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#5)
2010-04-17 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:54.27 Capitol City Classic (#3)
2010-04-17 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:54.27 Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:54.80 Capital City Classic (#2)
2011-04-26 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:55.45 Bloomington/Normal Inter City Classic (#3)
2014-05-09 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:55.70 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#2)
2012-02-24 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:56.14 Normal West Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 9:57.37 Corn Belt Conference (#4)
2013-04-13 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 9:58.44 Capitol City Classic (#8)
2010-04-13 Rutherford, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:59.00 Olympia Invite (#1)
2015-04-28 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:00.30 Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Jack (2017) B-3200 10:00.40 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-3200 10:03.92 Gene Ward Invitational (#4)
2014-04-29 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 10:05.01 Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet (#2)
2013-04-24 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 10:08.38 Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys (#3)
2013-05-06 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 10:12.89 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Hill, Eli (2015) B-3200 10:14.75 Capital City Classic (#10)
2012-05-04 Gorsuch, Alex (2012) B-3200 10:15.05 Corn Belt Conference (#5)
2013-05-06 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 10:15.46 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#4)
2011-04-29 Hoskins, Brendan (2013) B-3200 10:16.39 Champaign Central Gene Ward Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 Ward, Wesley (2013) B-3200 10:18.66 Gene Ward Invitational (#8)
2012-04-16 Gorsuch, Alex (2012) B-3200 10:19.83 Capitol City Classic (#6)
2013-03-23 Gibson, Daniel B-55H 8.45 pre Cogdal Relays (#4)
2013-03-23 Gibson, Daniel B-55H 8.60 Cogdal Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 Williamson, Zack (2015) B-60H 8.80 IL#56 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2014-03-08 Williamson, Zack (2015) B-60H 8.96 Illinois State HS Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Williamson, Zack (2015) B-60H 9.01 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2014-03-08 Williamson, Zack (2015) B-60H 9.09 pre Illinois State HS Invitational (#7)
2014-02-27 Williamson, Zack (2015) B-60H 9.40 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#19)
2015-03-07 Bray, Mason (2017) B-60H 9.48 pre ISU HS Invitational (#10)
2013-04-24 Bugg, Danny (2013) B-110H 15.60 NWIBloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys (#3)
2015-05-16 Bray, Mason (2017) B-110H 15.71 pre NWIMahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 Williamson, Zack (2015) B-110H 15.81 NWIGene Ward Invitational (#6)
2013-05-11 Bugg, Danny (2013) B-110H 15.85 NWIMahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-04-24 Gibson, Daniel B-110H 15.86 NWIBloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys (#5)
2013-04-26 Bugg, Danny (2013) B-110H 15.90 pre NWIGene Ward Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Bray, Mason (2017) B-110H 15.97 IL#86 w(0.7)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-11 Bugg, Danny (2013) B-110H 15.98 pre NWIMahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#7)
2009-05-30 Todino, Jake (2009) B-300H 39.90 IL#37 pre IL Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-30 Todino, Jake (2009) B-300H 39.95 IL Statemeet (#7)
2009-04-18 Todino, Jake (2009) B-300H 40.69 Springfield Capitol City Invite (#4)
2010-05-04 Waller, Austin (2015) B-300H 40.80 McLean County Meet (#2)
2010-05-21 Waller, Austin (2015) B-300H 41.00 IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Bray, Mason (2017) B-300H 41.05 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-18 Styczynski, Mitchell (2016) B-300H 41.17 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Hill, Eli Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Lafayette, Ashley Lewis University, IL (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
LaFayette, J.D. Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Billingsley, Sydney Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Jacobs, Gabi University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hoskins, Brendan Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Rutherford, Ryan Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Glover, Tim Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State