Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Andrew, IL
City: TINLEY PARK
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Nemec, Scott B-800 2:02.31 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Craig, Jacob B-800 2:03.19 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.08 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.67 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.69 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Vranicar, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:10.74 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.94 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #3 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:01.17 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:02.38 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2014-04-19 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:03.40 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 21'6.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10.5" IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'7" Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2.75" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IL#46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.50 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:24.40 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:25.12 Larry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:25.50 Andrew Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:26.50 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-1600 5:35.80 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-55 6.74 IL#78 F/S Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Madison, Nick (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Ball, Dan B-55 6.83 pre Joliet West Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5" IL#39 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:32.80 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:35.30 Lockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Brown, Brianna G-TJ 33'5.5" IL#87 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 1:59.36 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.77 Bill Jackson Invitational (#7)
2013-04-25 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-05-16 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-02 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.5" NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-03-30 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIAndrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.75" NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 52'0" IL#51 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'10.5" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'7.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'4.25" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-04-06 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'11" Phil Svetich Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'9.5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 IL#7 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.77 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.09 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-05-09 Rodriguez, Alexis G-400 1:00.77 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-09 Brown, Brianna G-400 1:01.27 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-03-30 Rodriguez, Alexis G-400 1:01.90 Cathy Harper Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:22.46 IL#79 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:25.19 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2013-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.70 IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'2" IL#58 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 45'10" Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:33.20 Lockport Girls Indoor Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Teneyuque, Leo (2014) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Jimmy Daniels Invitational (#2)
2012-10-16 Teneyuque, Leo (2014) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 SWSC - Red Division (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Jones, David (2012) B-400 51.16 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 Ball, Dan B-400 52.30 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-05-04 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:47.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:58.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-17 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:00.73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:04.10 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:07.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.61 Bud Mohns Invitational (#8)
2012-05-17 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2012-04-26 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'0" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-05-04 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'8.5" IL#96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'0" Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'9.5" Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'8" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'6.5" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.20 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.66 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.64 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-04-07 Foley, A G-400 1:01.50 Andrew Girls Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#9)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.11 US#64 IL#1 AA Boys Statemeet (#1)
2002-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 IL#10 2A Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.20 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.66 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.50 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2013-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Argo Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.80 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.64 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#3)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.00 Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.08 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.12 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.67 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.92 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.77 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.09 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.00 Argo Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2013-05-09 Rodriguez, Alexis G-400 1:00.77 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-09 Brown, Brianna G-400 1:01.27 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2012-04-07 Foley, A G-400 1:01.50 Andrew Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Rodriguez, Alexis G-400 1:01.90 Cathy Harper Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:22.46 IL#79 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2006-04-01 Kuzmuk, Kailyn (2008) G-800 2:23.46 IL#12 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#5)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:24.40 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:25.12 Larry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:25.19 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2014-04-12 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:25.50 Andrew Girls Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Kuzmuk, Kellie G-800 2:25.52 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#5)
2014-04-05 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:26.50 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Karapolus, Tiana G-800 2:27.40 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:32.80 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2013-02-23 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:33.20 Lockport Girls Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:35.30 Lockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2010-05-14 Karopulos, Tiana (2013) G-1600 5:24.43 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#5)
2011-05-12 Karopolas, Tiana (2013) G-1600 5:26.37 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Karopulos, Tiana (2013) G-1600 5:28.95 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#27)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-1600 5:35.80 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#4)
2011-05-12 Arce, Dezzarae G-1600 5:38.41 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-14 Karopulos, Tiana (2013) G-3200 11:35.57 IL#74 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#3)
2006-04-01 Swayka, Patti G-3200 11:36.97 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#6)
2012-05-10 Tesher, Colleen G-3200 12:09.84 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 Furman, Alyssa G-3200 12:09.93 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 Arce, Dezzarae G-3200 12:10.01 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.10 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.10 IL#95 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2011-05-12 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.10 IL#90 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2010-05-14 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.17 IL#89 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#4)
2012-04-07 Rodriguez, A G-300H 48.30 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2010-04-15 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.40 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 Klee, Megan (2012) G-300H 49.89 IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional (#5)
2011-02-23 Price, Crystal G-HJ 5'0" IL#66 Homewood Flossmoor vs. Whitney Young, Andrew (#1)
2012-03-24 Klee, Megan (2012) G-HJ 4'10" Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Brown, Brianna G-TJ 33'5.5" IL#87 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2010-04-15 Price, Crystal G-TJ 33'5" NWIHillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#4)
2011-05-12 Price, Crystal G-TJ 33'4.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-05-12 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 11'0" IL#30 IL 2A Kankakee Sectional (#2)
2011-05-21 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'9" IHSA Girls State Championships (#9)
2011-05-20 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'6" pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#12)
2010-05-14 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'3" IL#53 IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional (#1)
2010-05-22 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'3" pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#10)
2012-03-24 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'0" IL#39 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IL#48 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IL#96 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IHSA Girls State Championships (#12)
2010-04-15 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#3)
2011-06-12 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" AAU IL Central District Qualifier (#4)
2011-06-26 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IL JO Championships (#8)
2007-03-31 McDonough, Colleen (2008) G-SP 40'2.5" IL#13 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#8)
2008-03-29 McDonough, Colleen (2008) G-SP 40'2" US#88 IL#10 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#6)
2006-04-01 McDonough, Colleen (2008) G-SP 38'6.5" IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#5)
2010-02-23 Dezutter, Alyssa G-SP 36'11.75" IL#34 Homewood Flossmoor Girls Triangular #2 (#1)
2011-05-12 Thompson, Phtundra (2011) G-SP 36'8.5" IL#80 IL 2A Kankakee Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 Thompson, Phtundra (2011) G-SP 36'3.25" pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#15)
2011-02-23 Dezutter, Alyssa G-SP 36'0" IL#55 Homewood Flossmoor vs. Whitney Young, Andrew (#1)
2010-02-23 Ajasa, Bukola G-SP 35'4.5" IL#48 Homewood Flossmoor Girls Triangular #2 (#2)
2011-03-26 Thompson, Phtundra (2011) G-SP 33'0" Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 Dezutter, Alyssa G-DT 119'6" IL#34 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 Dezutter, Alyssa G-DT 114'10.25" IL#49 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#2)
2010-04-15 Dezutter, Alyssa G-DT 111'0" Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#1)
2011-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.47 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#10)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.69 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.84 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#12)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.50 Andrew Girls Invitational
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.00 IL#98 Andrew Girls Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.69 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#8)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.19 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.90 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#6)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.94 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #3 (#3)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.36 IL#31 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#16)
2009-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.24 IL#29 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#19)
2011-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.81 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 IL#49 IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims (#27)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2008-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.49 IL#7 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#6)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.48 IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Franklin, Jarvion Western Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Keller, Mike University of Wisconsin-La Crosse, WI (Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State